bustimes.org

446 - Wakefield - Leeds

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Strike

Arriva - Industrial Action

From 2 June 2022

There will be no planned Arriva bus services operating within the Yorkshire region from 02:00 on Monday 6 June for an undisclosed period of time due to industrial action.

For more information see https://www.arrivabus.co.uk/latest-news/yorkshire-service-disruption-june-2022

www.travelsouthyorkshire.com/en-gb/newsupdates/disruptions

Map

Wakefield - Leeds

Sandal St. Thomas a Becket School then every 30 minutes until 15:07
Agbrigg, before Barnsley Road Burkill St 15:08
Belle Isle, adj Manygates House 15:09
Belle Isle, opp Barnsley Rd Welbeck Street 15:10
Belle Isle, at Arriva Bus Depot 15:10
Belle Isle, after Barnsley Road Bus Depot 15:11
Belle Isle, adj Hepworth Gallery 15:12
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K6) 15:13
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K1) 15:14
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 15:16
Wakefield Bus Station stand 23 15:17
04:50 05:36 06:05 06:33 07:00 07:29 13:59 14:25 14:55 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:26 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Wakefield, after Back Duke Of York Street 04:52 05:38 06:07 06:35 07:03 07:32 14:02 14:28 14:58 15:25 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:29 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
East Moor Stanley Rd Eastmoor Road 04:53 05:39 06:08 06:36 07:04 07:33 14:03 14:29 14:59 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:30 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Pinderfields, opp Pinders Grove 04:54 05:40 06:09 06:37 07:06 07:35 14:05 14:31 15:01 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:32 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Pinderfields, adj Hospital 04:54 05:40 06:09 06:37 07:06 07:35 14:05 14:31 15:01 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:32 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Pinderfields Wakefield Eastern Relief Road 04:54 05:40 06:10 06:38 07:07 07:36 14:06 14:32 15:02 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:33 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Pinderfields Neil Fox Way 04:55 05:41 06:10 06:38 07:07 07:36 14:06 14:32 15:02 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:33 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Stanley, opp Neil Fox Wy Parkside Lane 04:55 05:41 06:10 06:39 07:08 07:37 14:07 14:33 15:03 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:34 18:26 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:25
Pinderfields, opp Aberford Road Parkside Ln 04:55 05:41 06:11 06:39 07:08 07:37 14:07 14:33 15:03 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:34 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Stanley, opp Aberford Road Ferry Ln 04:56 05:42 06:11 06:40 07:09 07:38 14:08 14:34 15:04 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:35 18:27 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:26
Stanley, adj Aberford Road Allotments 04:56 05:42 06:12 06:41 07:10 07:39 14:09 14:35 15:05 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:36 18:28 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:27
Stanley, adj Aberford Road Lime Pit Ln 04:57 05:43 06:12 06:41 07:10 07:39 14:09 14:35 15:05 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:36 18:28 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:27
Stanley Lime Pit Lane Ash Crescent 04:57 05:43 06:13 06:42 07:11 07:40 14:10 14:36 15:06 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:37 18:29 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28
Stanley Lime Pit Lane Lake Lock Rd 04:58 05:44 06:14 06:43 07:12 07:41 14:11 14:37 15:07 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:38 18:30 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:29
Stanley Lake Lock Road Community Centre Library 04:58 05:44 06:14 06:43 07:12 07:41 14:11 14:37 15:07 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:38 18:30 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:29
Stanley Lake Lock Road St Peters Youth Centre 04:58 05:45 06:15 06:44 07:13 07:42 14:12 14:38 15:08 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:39 18:31 19:31 20:29 21:29 22:29
Stanley, after Lake Lock Rd Lake Lock Grove 04:59 05:45 06:15 06:44 07:13 07:42 14:12 14:38 15:09 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:39 18:31 19:31 20:30 21:30 22:30
Stanley, adj Aberford Road The Chase 04:59 05:45 06:15 06:44 07:13 07:42 14:12 14:39 15:09 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:39 18:31 19:31 20:30 21:30 22:30
Stanley, adj The Spindle Tree PH 04:59 05:46 06:16 06:45 07:14 07:43 14:13 14:39 15:09 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:40 18:32 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:30
Stanley, opp Aberford Rd Moorhouse Grove 05:00 05:46 06:16 06:45 07:15 07:44 14:14 14:40 15:10 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:41 18:32 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:31
Stanley Aberford Rd Newmarket Lane (N bound) 05:00 05:47 06:17 06:46 07:16 07:45 14:15 14:41 15:12 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:42 18:33 19:33 20:32 21:32 22:31
Oulton, at Royds Academy 05:02 05:49 06:19 06:48 07:18 07:47 14:17 14:44 15:14 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:44 18:35 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:33
Oulton Royds School 14:45
Oulton Drive 05:03 05:50 06:20 06:49 07:19 07:48 14:18 14:48 15:16 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:45 18:36 19:36 20:35 21:35 22:34
Oulton Cross Roads (N bound) 05:04 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:20 07:49 14:19 14:50 15:17 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:46 18:37 19:37 20:35 21:35 22:35
Oulton Calverley Road 05:04 05:52 06:22 06:51 07:21 07:50 14:20 14:52 15:19 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:38 19:38 20:36 21:36 22:35
Oulton Fleet Lane 05:05 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:21 07:50 14:20 14:52 15:19 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:39 19:39 20:37 21:37 22:36
Woodlesford Co-op 05:06 05:54 06:24 06:53 07:23 07:52 14:22 14:54 15:21 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:40 19:40 20:38 21:38 22:37
Woodlesford Station (near) 05:06 05:54 06:24 06:53 07:23 07:52 14:22 14:54 15:21 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:40 19:40 20:38 21:38 22:37
Woodlesford Pottery Lane 05:07 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:53 14:23 14:55 15:22 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:41 19:41 20:39 21:39 22:38
Woodlesford School 05:07 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:53 14:23 14:55 15:22 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:41 19:41 20:39 21:39 22:38
Woodlesford Oulton Lane 05:08 05:56 06:26 06:55 07:25 07:54 14:24 14:56 15:23 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:42 19:42 20:40 21:40 22:38
Woodlesford North Lane 05:08 05:56 06:26 06:55 07:25 07:55 14:25 14:57 15:24 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:42 19:42 20:40 21:40 22:39
Woodlesford Gipsy Lane 05:09 05:57 06:27 06:56 07:26 07:55 14:25 14:57 15:24 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:43 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:39
John O’Gaunts Sixth Avenue 05:10 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:27 07:56 14:26 14:58 15:25 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:43 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:40
John O’Gaunts Park Lane 05:10 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:27 07:57 14:27 14:59 15:26 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:44 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:40
John O’Gaunts Springhead Road 05:11 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:28 07:57 14:27 14:59 15:26 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:44 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:41
John O’Gaunts Styebank Lane 05:11 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:28 07:58 14:28 15:00 15:27 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:45 19:45 20:43 21:43 22:41
John O’Gaunts Sandyacres 05:12 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:29 07:58 14:28 15:00 15:27 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:45 19:45 20:43 21:43 22:42
John O’Gaunts Churchfield Lane 05:12 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:29 07:59 14:29 15:01 15:28 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:46 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:42
Rothwell Spibey Lane 05:13 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:30 08:00 14:30 15:02 15:29 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:47 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:43
Rothwell Knightscroft Avenue 05:14 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:31 08:01 14:31 15:03 15:30 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:47 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:43
Rothwell Holy Trinity Church 05:14 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:31 08:01 14:31 15:03 15:30 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:47 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:44
Rothwell Ingram Pde 05:15 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:32 08:02 14:32 15:04 15:31 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:48 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:44
Rothwell Park West 05:15 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:32 08:02 14:32 15:04 15:31 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:48 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:44
Rothwell War Mem 05:16 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:33 08:03 14:33 15:05 15:32 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:49 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:45
Rothwell, adj Commercial St Meynell Avenue 05:17 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:04 14:34 15:06 15:33 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:50 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:46
Rothwell, opp Holy Trinity Church 05:17 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 14:35 15:07 15:34 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:50 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:46
Rothwell Pasture View Road 05:18 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 14:36 15:08 15:35 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:51 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:47
Rothwell Knightscroft Avenue 05:19 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 14:37 15:09 15:36 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:52 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:48
Rothwell Spibey Lane 05:19 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 14:37 15:09 15:36 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:52 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:48
Rothwell, at Haigh Side Drive 05:19 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 14:37 15:09 15:36 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:52 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:48
Rothwell, opp Haigh Avenue 05:20 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 14:38 15:10 15:37 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:53 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:49
Rothwell, at Low Shops Lane 05:20 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 14:38 15:10 15:37 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:53 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:49
Rothwell, at St George's Park 05:20 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 14:39 15:11 15:38 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:54 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:50
Rothwell, at Jaw Bones 05:20 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 14:39 15:11 15:38 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:54 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:50
Stourton Leeds Valley Park 05:21 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 14:41 15:13 15:40 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:55 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:51
Stourton Queen Street 05:24 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 14:44 15:16 15:43 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:58 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:54
Stourton First Direct 05:24 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 14:44 15:16 15:43 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:58 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:54
Hunslet Thwaite Gate 05:25 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 14:45 15:17 15:45 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:12 18:59 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:55
Hunslet Severn Road 05:25 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 14:46 15:18 15:46 16:13 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:13 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:56
Hunslet Balmoral Chase 05:26 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 14:47 15:19 15:46 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:56
Hunslet Church Street 05:26 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 14:48 15:20 15:48 16:15 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:15 19:01 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:57
Hunslet, opp Stafford Street 05:27 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 14:49 15:21 15:49 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:16 19:02 20:02 21:00 22:00 22:58
Hunslet Donisthorpe Street 05:29 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 14:51 15:23 15:52 16:19 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:18 19:04 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:00
Richmond Hill East Street 05:31 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 14:55 15:27 15:56 16:23 16:56 17:25 17:54 18:22 19:07 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:03
Leeds Cultural G 05:33 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:28 14:58 15:30 15:59 16:26 16:59 17:28 17:57 18:25 19:10 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:06
Leeds, at Corn Exchange J 05:34 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:29 17:02 17:30 17:59 18:27 19:11 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:07
Leeds, at City Square D 05:36 06:30 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:32 17:05 17:33 18:02 18:30 19:14 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:10

Leeds - Wakefield

Leeds, at City Square D 05:42 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:58 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Leeds Civic J (stop R7) 05:43 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Leeds City Square H 05:44 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:00 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Leeds Trinity Q 05:45 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:50
Leeds Cultural C 05:47 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:03 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Crown Point Leeds Dock B 05:49 06:32 07:03 07:34 08:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:06 19:56 20:56 21:55 22:55
Crown Point LCC Printworks 05:50 06:33 07:04 07:35 08:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:56 22:56
Crown Point, at Brookfield Street 05:51 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:57 22:56
Hunslet Stafford Street 05:53 06:36 07:07 07:38 08:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:10 20:00 21:00 21:59 22:58
Hunslet Church Street 05:55 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:00
Hunslet Severn Road 05:56 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:14 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:12 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:01
Hunslet, at Thwaite Gate 05:56 06:39 07:10 07:41 08:12 14:12 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:14 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:13 20:03 21:03 22:02 23:01
Stourton First Direct 05:57 06:40 07:11 07:43 08:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:16 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:14 20:04 21:04 22:03 23:03
Stourton Queen Street 05:59 06:42 07:13 07:45 08:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:18 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:05 23:04
Stourton Leeds Valley Park 06:00 06:44 07:15 07:47 08:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:20 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:18 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:05
Rothwell Jaw Bones 06:01 06:45 07:16 07:48 08:18 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:19 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:06
Rothwell, opp St George's Park 06:01 06:45 07:16 07:48 08:18 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:19 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:06
Rothwell, opp Low Shops Lane 06:02 06:46 07:17 07:49 08:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:22 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:20 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:07
Rothwell, after Haigh Avenue 06:02 06:46 07:17 07:49 08:19 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:20 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:07
Rothwell Haigh Side Drive 06:03 06:47 07:18 07:50 08:20 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:21 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:08
Rothwell Spibey Lane 06:04 06:48 07:19 07:51 08:21 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:22 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:09
Rothwell Knightscroft Avenue 06:04 06:49 07:20 07:52 08:22 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:23 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:10
Rothwell Holy Trinity Church 06:05 06:49 07:21 07:53 08:23 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:23 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:10
Rothwell Ingram Pde 06:06 06:50 07:22 07:54 08:24 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:27 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:24 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:11
Rothwell Park West 06:06 06:51 07:23 07:55 08:25 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:28 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:25 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:12
Rothwell War Mem 06:07 06:52 07:23 07:55 08:26 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:26 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:13
Rothwell Library 06:08 06:53 07:25 07:57 08:28 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:31 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:27 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:14
Rothwell, opp Holy Trinity Church 06:08 06:53 07:26 07:58 08:29 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:32 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:28 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:14
Rothwell Pasture View Road 06:09 06:54 07:26 07:58 08:29 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:32 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:28 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:15
Rothwell Knightscroft Avenue 06:09 06:54 07:27 07:59 08:30 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:29 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:15
Rothwell Haigh Sch 06:10 06:55 07:27 08:00 08:31 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:29 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:15
John O’Gaunts, opp Churchfield Lane 06:10 06:55 07:28 08:00 08:31 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:30 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:16
John O’Gaunts, opp Sandyacres 06:11 06:56 07:28 08:01 08:32 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:16
John O’Gaunts Styebank Lane (stop) 06:11 06:56 07:29 08:02 08:33 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:30 18:59 19:31 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:16
John O’Gaunts, opp Springhead Road 06:11 06:56 07:29 08:02 08:33 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:17
John O’Gaunts, at Sixth Avenue 06:12 06:57 07:30 08:03 08:34 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:18
Woodlesford, opp Gipsy Lane 06:13 06:58 07:31 08:04 08:35 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:18
Woodlesford, opp North Lane 06:13 06:58 07:32 08:05 08:36 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:33 19:02 19:34 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:18
Woodlesford, opp Oulton Lane 06:14 06:59 07:32 08:06 08:37 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:06 18:34 19:03 19:34 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:19
Woodlesford School (opp) 06:14 06:59 07:33 08:06 08:37 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:06 18:34 19:03 19:35 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:19
Woodlesford Pottery Lane (near) 06:14 06:59 07:33 08:07 08:38 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:35 19:04 19:35 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:19
Woodlesford Station 06:15 07:00 07:34 08:07 08:38 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:20
Woodlesford Co-op (at) 06:16 07:01 07:35 08:09 08:40 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:09 18:37 19:06 19:37 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:21
Oulton, at Fleet Lane 06:16 07:01 07:35 08:10 08:40 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:09 18:37 19:06 19:37 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:21
Oulton, opp Farrer Lane 06:17 07:02 07:36 08:11 08:41 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:38 19:07 19:38 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:22
Oulton Aberford Road 06:17 07:02 07:37 08:12 08:41 14:41 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:38 19:07 19:38 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:22
Oulton Drive (adj) 06:18 07:03 07:38 08:14 08:42 14:42 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:39 19:08 19:39 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:23
Oulton Royds School 08:17 15:17
Oulton, opp Royds Academy 06:19 07:05 07:39 08:18 08:44 14:44 15:18 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:41 19:10 19:41 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:24
Stanley, adj Aberford Rd Newmarket Lane 06:22 07:07 07:42 08:20 08:46 14:46 15:20 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:43 19:12 19:43 20:31 21:31 22:30 23:26
Stanley, adj Aberford Rd Moorhouse Grove 06:23 07:08 07:43 08:21 08:47 14:47 15:21 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:44 19:13 19:44 20:32 21:32 22:31 23:27
Stanley, opp The Spindle Tree PH 06:23 07:09 07:44 08:22 08:48 14:48 15:22 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:45 19:14 19:45 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:28
Stanley, opp Aberford Road The Chase 06:24 07:10 07:44 08:23 08:49 14:49 15:23 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:46 19:15 19:46 20:33 21:33 22:32 23:28
Stanley Lake Lock Rd Lake Lock Grove (corner) 06:24 07:10 07:45 08:23 08:49 14:49 15:23 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:46 19:15 19:46 20:33 21:33 22:32 23:28
Stanley Lake Lock Rd Mount Road 06:25 07:10 07:45 08:23 08:49 14:49 15:23 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:46 19:15 19:46 20:34 21:34 22:33 23:29
Stanley Lake Lock Rd Marshall Street 06:25 07:11 07:46 08:24 08:50 14:50 15:24 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:47 19:16 19:47 20:34 21:34 22:33 23:29
Stanley Lake Lock Road Lane Ends View 06:26 07:12 07:47 08:25 08:51 14:51 15:25 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:48 19:17 19:48 20:35 21:35 22:34 23:30
Stanley, adj Lime Pit Lane Ash Crescent 06:26 07:12 07:47 08:25 08:51 14:51 15:25 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:48 19:17 19:48 20:35 21:35 22:34 23:30
Stanley, opp Aberford Road Lime Pit Ln 06:27 07:13 07:48 08:26 08:52 14:52 15:26 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:21 18:49 19:18 19:49 20:36 21:36 22:35 23:31
Stanley, opp Aberford Road Allotments 06:27 07:14 07:49 08:27 08:53 14:53 15:27 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:49 19:18 19:49 20:36 21:36 22:35 23:31
Stanley, adj Aberford Road Ferry Ln 06:28 07:14 07:49 08:28 08:53 14:53 15:27 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:50 19:19 19:50 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:32
Pinderfields, adj Aberford Road Parkside Ln 06:28 07:15 07:50 08:28 08:54 14:54 15:28 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:50 19:19 19:50 20:37 21:37 22:36 23:32
Stanley Neil Fox Wy Parkside Lane 06:29 07:15 07:50 08:29 08:54 14:54 15:28 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:51 19:20 19:51 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:33
Pinderfields Neil Fox Way (S bound) 06:29 07:16 07:51 08:30 08:55 14:55 15:29 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:51 19:20 19:51 20:38 21:38 22:37 23:33
Pinderfields Wakefield Eastern Relief Road (W bound) 06:30 07:17 07:52 08:31 08:56 14:56 15:30 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:52 19:21 19:52 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:34
Pinderfields, opp Hospital 06:30 07:17 07:52 08:31 08:56 14:56 15:30 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:52 19:21 19:52 20:39 21:39 22:38 23:34
Pinderfields, opp Pinders Grove 06:31 07:18 07:53 08:32 08:57 14:57 15:31 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:53 19:22 19:53 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:35
Pinderfields Stanley Rd Ivy Grove 06:32 07:19 07:54 08:33 08:58 14:58 15:32 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:54 19:23 19:54 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:36
East Moor Stanley Rd Queen Elizabeth Road 06:32 07:19 07:54 08:33 08:58 14:58 15:32 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:54 19:23 19:54 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:36
Wakefield, opp Back Duke Of York Street 06:34 07:22 07:57 08:36 09:01 15:01 15:35 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:56 19:25 19:56 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:37
Wakefield Bus Station stand 23 06:36 07:25 08:39 09:04 15:04 15:38 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:31 18:58 19:27 19:58 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:39
Wakefield Bus Station stand 11 08:00
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K2) 08:02
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K5) 08:05
Belle Isle, opp Hepworth Gallery 08:07
Belle Isle, opp Barnsley Road Bus Depot 08:08
Belle Isle, at Barnsley Rd Welbeck Street 08:10
Belle Isle, opp Manygates House 08:11
Agbrigg, opp Barnsley Road Burkill St 08:11
Sandal, opp Barnsley Rd Agbrigg Road 08:14
Sandal St. Thomas a Becket School 08:15

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WRAY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 11 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva Yorkshire