bustimes.org

446 - Wakefield - Leeds

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Leeds - Wakefield

Wakefield Bus Station stand 19 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 08:25 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:30 15:30 16:15 16:45 17:50 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wakefield, after Back Duke Of York Street 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 08:27 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:32 15:32 16:18 16:47 17:52 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
E Moor Stanley Rd Eastmoor Road 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 08:29 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:34 15:34 16:19 16:49 17:54 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Pinderfields, opp Pinders Grove 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:35 15:35 16:21 16:50 17:55 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Pinderfields, adj Hospital 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:35 15:35 16:21 16:50 17:55 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Pinderfields, adj Bar Lane Pinderflds Hospital 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 08:31 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:36 15:36 16:22 16:51 17:56 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Pinderfields Ouchthorpe Lane Bar Ln (stop) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 08:31 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:36 15:36 16:22 16:51 17:56 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Pinderfields, adj Fieldhead Hospital 05:00 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 08:32 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:37 15:37 16:23 16:52 17:57 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Pinderfields, adj Ouchthorpe Lane Hatfield View 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 08:32 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:37 15:37 16:23 16:52 17:57 19:07 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Outwood Ouchthorpe Lane Newton Ln 05:02 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 08:34 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:39 15:39 16:25 16:54 17:59 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Outwood, after Rooks Nest Rd Newton Lane 05:03 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 08:35 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:40 15:40 16:26 16:55 18:00 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Outwood, adj Rooks Nest Rd Coach Road 05:03 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 08:35 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:40 15:40 16:26 16:55 18:00 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Outwood, adj Rooks Nest Road Mountbatten Grove 05:04 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:36 08:36 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:41 15:41 16:27 16:56 18:01 19:10 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Stanley Rooks Nest Road Broadmeadows 05:05 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:37 08:37 09:27 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:41 15:41 16:27 16:56 18:01 19:10 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Stanley Rooks Nest Rd Clifton Avenue 05:06 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:38 09:28 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:42 15:42 16:28 16:57 18:02 19:11 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Stanley Rooks Nest Rd Baker Lane (E-bound) 05:06 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:38 09:28 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:42 15:42 16:28 16:57 18:02 19:11 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Stanley Rooks Nest Road (E-bound) 05:07 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:39 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:43 15:43 16:29 16:58 18:03 19:12 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Stanley Lake Lock Road Community Centre Library 05:07 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:39 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:43 15:43 16:29 16:58 18:03 19:12 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Stanley Lake Lock Road St Peters Youth Centre 05:08 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:40 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:44 15:44 16:30 16:59 18:04 19:13 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Stanley, after Lake Lock Rd Lake Lock Grove 05:08 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:40 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:44 15:44 16:30 16:59 18:04 19:13 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Stanley, adj Aberford Road The Chase 05:08 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:41 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:44 15:45 16:31 17:00 18:04 19:13 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Stanley, adj The Spindle Tree PH 05:09 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:41 09:31 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:45 15:45 16:31 17:00 18:05 19:14 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Stanley, opp Aberford Rd Moorhouse Grove 05:10 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:42 09:32 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:45 15:46 16:32 17:01 18:06 19:15 20:14 21:14 22:13 23:13
Stanley Aberford Rd Newmarket Lane (N-bound) 05:11 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:43 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:46 15:47 16:33 17:02 18:07 19:16 20:15 21:15 22:14 23:14
Oulton, adj Wakefield Rd Pennington Lane 05:13 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:45 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:48 15:50 16:36 17:04 18:09 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:16 23:16
Oulton Royds School 14:50
Wakefield Rd Oulton Drive 05:14 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:47 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:53 15:51 16:37 17:06 18:10 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:17 23:17
Oulton Cross Roads (N-bound) 05:15 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:48 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:55 15:53 16:39 17:07 18:11 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:18 23:18
Oulton, adj Calverley Rd Chapel Yard 05:16 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:50 08:49 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:57 15:54 16:40 17:08 18:12 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:19 23:19
Oulton, opp Aberford Rd Fleet Lane 05:16 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:50 08:49 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:58 15:54 16:40 17:08 18:12 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodlesford, after Aberford Rd Airedale Rd 05:18 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:51 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:00 15:56 16:42 17:10 18:14 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:21 23:21
Woodlesford, adj Aberford Road Station Ln 05:18 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:51 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:00 15:56 16:42 17:10 18:14 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:21 23:21
Woodlesford Station Lane Pottery Ln (W-bound) 05:19 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:53 08:52 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:01 15:57 16:43 17:11 18:15 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:22 23:22
Woodlesford, at Primary School 05:19 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:54 08:53 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:02 15:58 16:44 17:12 18:16 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:22 23:22
Woodlesford, adj Holmsley Lane Oulton Ln 05:20 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:55 08:53 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:43 15:02 15:58 16:44 17:12 18:16 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:23 23:23
Woodlesford North Lane 05:20 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:56 08:54 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:44 15:03 15:59 16:45 17:13 18:17 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:24 23:24
Woodlesford, adj Holmsley Lane Gypsy Ln 05:21 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:56 08:55 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:04 16:00 16:46 17:14 18:18 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:24 23:24
John O’Gaunts, opp Holmsley Ln Sixth Avenue 05:22 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:58 08:56 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:46 15:05 16:01 16:47 17:15 18:19 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:25
John O’Gaunts Park Lane 05:22 05:53 06:24 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:57 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:06 16:02 16:48 17:16 18:20 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:26 23:26
John O’Gaunts Haigh Road Kings Mead 05:22 05:53 06:24 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:59 08:57 09:47 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:47 15:06 16:02 16:48 17:16 18:20 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:26 23:26
John O’Gaunts, at Haig Rd Sandyacres Dr 05:23 05:54 06:25 06:56 07:16 07:38 08:00 08:58 09:48 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:48 15:07 16:03 16:49 17:17 18:21 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:27 23:27
John O’Gaunts, adj Haigh Road Sandyacres 05:24 05:55 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:01 08:59 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:49 15:08 16:04 16:50 17:18 18:22 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:28 23:28
John O’Gaunts, adj Haigh Rd Churchfield Lane 05:24 05:55 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:01 08:59 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:49 15:08 16:04 16:50 17:18 18:22 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:28 23:28
Rothwell Spibey Lane 05:25 05:56 06:27 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:02 09:00 09:50 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:50 15:09 16:05 16:51 17:19 18:23 19:31 20:30 21:30 22:29 23:29
Rothwell, at Haigh Side Drive 05:25 05:56 06:27 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:02 09:00 09:50 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:50 15:09 16:05 16:51 17:19 18:23 19:31 20:30 21:30 22:29 23:30
Rothwell, opp Haigh Avenue 05:25 05:56 06:27 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:03 09:01 09:51 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:51 15:10 16:06 16:52 17:20 18:24 19:31 20:30 21:30 22:29 23:31
Rothwell, at Low Shops Lane 05:26 05:57 06:28 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:04 09:02 09:51 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:51 15:10 16:06 16:53 17:21 18:24 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:30 23:32
Rothwell, at St George's Park 05:26 05:57 06:28 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:04 09:02 09:52 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:52 15:11 16:07 16:53 17:21 18:25 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:30 23:33
Rothwell, at Jaw Bones 05:27 05:58 06:29 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:05 09:03 09:52 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:52 15:11 16:07 16:54 17:22 18:25 19:33 20:32 21:32 22:31 23:34
Stourton Leeds Valley Park 05:28 05:59 06:30 07:02 07:22 07:45 08:06 09:04 09:53 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:53 15:12 16:08 16:55 17:23 18:26 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:32
Stourton Queen Street 05:31 06:02 06:33 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:10 09:08 09:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:57 15:16 16:12 16:59 17:27 18:30 19:37 20:36 21:36 22:35
Stourton First Direct 05:31 06:02 06:33 07:06 07:26 07:50 08:11 09:08 09:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:57 15:16 16:12 16:59 17:27 18:30 19:37 20:36 21:36 22:35
Hunslet Thwaite Gate 05:32 06:03 06:34 07:07 07:27 07:51 08:12 09:09 09:58 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:58 15:17 16:13 17:00 17:28 18:31 19:38 20:37 21:37 22:36
Hunslet Severn Road 05:33 06:04 06:35 07:08 07:28 07:52 08:13 09:10 09:59 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:59 15:18 16:14 17:01 17:29 18:32 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:37
Hunslet Balmoral Chase 05:33 06:05 06:36 07:09 07:29 07:53 08:14 09:11 10:00 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:00 15:19 16:15 17:02 17:30 18:33 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:38
Hunslet Church Street 05:34 06:06 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:16 09:12 10:01 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:01 15:20 16:16 17:03 17:31 18:34 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:39
Hunslet, opp Stafford Street 05:35 06:07 06:38 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:17 09:13 10:02 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:02 15:21 16:17 17:04 17:32 18:35 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:40
Hunslet Whitehouse Street 05:36 06:08 06:39 07:12 07:32 07:58 08:19 09:14 10:03 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:03 15:22 16:18 17:05 17:33 18:36 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:41
Crown Point, opp Brookfield Street 05:37 06:09 06:40 07:13 07:33 07:59 08:20 09:15 10:04 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:04 15:23 16:19 17:06 17:33 18:37 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:42
Crown Point, at LCC Printworks 05:38 06:10 06:41 07:14 07:34 08:00 08:21 09:16 10:05 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:05 15:24 16:20 17:07 17:34 18:38 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:43
Crown Point B 05:39 06:11 06:42 07:15 07:35 08:03 08:24 09:17 10:06 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:06 15:25 16:21 17:08 17:36 18:39 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:44
Crown Point Leeds Dock C 05:40 06:12 06:43 07:16 07:36 08:03 08:24 09:18 10:07 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:07 15:26 16:22 17:09 17:36 18:40 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:45
Leeds Cultural G 05:41 06:14 06:45 07:18 07:38 08:06 08:27 09:20 10:09 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:09 15:28 16:24 17:11 17:38 18:42 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:47
Leeds, at Corn Exchange J 05:43 06:16 06:47 07:20 07:40 08:09 08:30 09:22 10:11 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:11 15:30 16:26 17:13 17:40 18:44 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:49
Leeds Station Interchange (stop S7) 05:44 06:17 06:48 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:32 09:23 10:12 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:12 15:31 16:27 17:14 17:41 18:45 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:50
Leeds Civic J (stop R7) 05:47 06:20 06:51 07:24 07:44 08:15 08:36 09:26 10:15 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:15 15:34 16:30 17:17 17:44 18:48 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:53

Wakefield - Leeds

Leeds Civic J (stop R7) 06:33 06:55 07:40 08:25 09:35 10:20 then hourly until 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Leeds City Square I 06:34 06:56 07:41 08:26 09:36 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Leeds Trinity Q 06:35 06:56 07:42 08:27 09:37 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Leeds Cultural C 06:37 06:58 07:44 08:29 09:39 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Crown Point Leeds Dock B 06:39 07:00 07:46 08:31 09:41 10:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:07 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Crown Point LCC Printworks 06:40 07:01 07:47 08:32 09:42 10:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Crown Point, at Brookfield Street 06:40 07:02 07:48 08:32 09:42 10:27 13:27 14:28 15:33 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:07
Hunslet Stafford Street 06:42 07:04 07:50 08:34 09:44 10:29 13:29 14:30 15:35 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:11 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:09
Hunslet Church Street 06:44 07:05 07:52 08:36 09:46 10:31 13:31 14:32 15:37 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:11
Hunslet Severn Road 06:45 07:06 07:53 08:37 09:47 10:32 13:32 14:33 15:38 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:12
Hunslet, at Thwaite Gate 06:45 07:06 07:53 08:37 09:47 10:32 13:32 14:33 15:38 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:14 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:12
Stourton First Direct 06:46 07:08 07:54 08:38 09:48 10:33 13:33 14:34 15:39 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:15 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:13
Stourton Queen Street 06:48 07:09 07:56 08:40 09:50 10:35 13:35 14:36 15:41 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15
Stourton Leeds Valley Park 06:50 07:11 07:59 08:42 09:52 10:37 13:37 14:38 15:43 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:16 18:43 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:17
Rothwell Jaw Bones 06:51 07:12 08:00 08:43 09:53 10:38 13:38 14:39 15:45 16:43 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:19 23:18
Woodlesford, opp North Ln Holmsley Field Lane 06:27
Rothwell, opp St George's Park 06:51 07:12 08:00 08:43 09:53 10:38 13:38 14:39 15:45 16:43 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:19 23:18
Rothwell, opp Low Shops Lane 06:52 07:13 08:01 08:44 09:54 10:39 13:39 14:40 15:45 16:44 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:18 18:45 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:19 23:18
Rothwell, after Haigh Avenue 06:52 07:13 08:02 08:44 09:54 10:39 13:39 14:40 15:46 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:19 18:46 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:20 23:19
Rothwell Haigh Side Drive 06:53 07:14 08:02 08:45 09:55 10:40 13:40 14:41 15:47 16:45 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:20 23:19
Rothwell, on Haigh Road 06:54 07:15 08:03 08:46 09:56 10:41 13:41 14:42 15:47 16:46 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:20 18:47 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:21 23:20
John O’Gaunts Haigh Rd Churchfield Lane 06:54 07:15 08:04 08:46 09:56 10:41 13:41 14:42 15:48 16:47 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:21 18:48 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:21 23:20
John O’Gaunts Haigh Road Sandyacres 06:55 07:16 08:05 08:47 09:57 10:42 13:42 14:43 15:49 16:48 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:22 23:21
John O’Gaunts Haigh Rd Sandyacres Dr 06:55 07:16 08:05 08:47 09:57 10:42 13:42 14:43 15:49 16:48 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:22 23:21
John O’Gaunts, adj Haigh Road Kings Mead 06:56 07:17 08:06 08:48 09:58 10:43 13:43 14:44 15:50 16:49 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:23 18:50 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:23 23:22
John O’Gaunts, adj Holmsley Ln Sixth Avenue 06:57 07:19 08:08 08:49 09:59 10:44 13:44 14:45 15:51 16:50 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:24 23:22
Woodlesford Holmsley Lane Gypsy Ln 06:58 07:20 08:09 08:50 10:00 10:45 13:45 14:46 15:52 16:51 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:25 23:23
Woodlesford North Lane (E-bound) 06:27 06:59 07:21 08:10 08:51 10:01 10:46 13:46 14:47 15:53 16:52 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:26 18:53 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:25 23:24
Woodlesford Holmsley Lane Oulton Ln 06:28 07:00 07:23 08:12 08:52 10:02 10:47 13:47 14:48 15:54 16:53 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:26 23:24
Woodlesford, opp Primary School 06:28 07:01 07:23 08:12 08:53 10:02 10:47 13:47 14:48 15:54 16:54 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:28 18:54 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:26 23:25
Woodlesford Station Lane Pottery Ln (E-bound) 06:28 07:02 07:24 08:13 08:54 10:03 10:48 13:48 14:49 15:55 16:55 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:29 18:55 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:27 23:25
Woodlesford Station Lane Aberford Rd 06:29 07:02 07:25 08:14 08:54 10:03 10:48 13:48 14:49 15:55 16:55 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:29 18:55 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:28 23:26
Woodlesford, opp Aberford Rd Airedale Rd 06:30 07:04 07:27 08:16 08:56 10:05 10:50 13:50 14:51 15:57 16:57 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:31 18:57 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:29 23:27
Oulton, after Aberford Rd Fleet Lane 06:30 07:04 07:28 08:16 08:56 10:05 10:50 13:50 14:51 15:57 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:31 18:57 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:29 23:27
Oulton, opp Aberford Rd St Johns Street 06:31 07:05 07:28 08:17 08:57 10:06 10:51 13:51 14:52 15:58 16:58 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:32 18:58 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:30 23:28
Oulton Aberford Road 06:31 07:06 07:29 08:18 08:57 10:07 10:52 13:52 14:53 15:59 16:59 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:32 18:58 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:30 23:28
Wakefield Rd Oulton Drive (adj) 06:32 07:07 07:30 08:18 08:58 10:08 10:53 13:53 14:53 16:00 17:00 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:33 18:59 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:31 23:29
Oulton Royds School 08:22 14:57
Oulton Wakefield Rd Pennington Lane 06:34 07:08 07:32 08:22 09:00 10:09 10:54 13:54 14:57 16:01 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:34 19:00 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:32 23:30
Stanley, adj Aberford Rd Newmarket Lane 06:36 07:11 07:34 08:26 09:02 10:12 10:57 13:57 15:01 16:04 17:04 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:37 19:03 19:37 20:36 21:36 22:34 23:32
Stanley, adj Aberford Rd Moorhouse Grove 06:37 07:12 07:36 08:28 09:03 10:13 10:58 13:58 15:03 16:05 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:38 19:04 19:38 20:37 21:37 22:35 23:33
Stanley, opp The Spindle Tree PH 06:38 07:13 07:37 08:30 09:04 10:14 10:59 13:59 15:04 16:06 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:38 19:04 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:36 23:34
Stanley, opp Aberford Road The Chase 06:39 07:13 07:37 08:30 09:05 10:14 10:59 13:59 15:04 16:06 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:39 19:05 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:36 23:34
Stanley Lake Lock Rd Lake Lock Grove (corner) 06:39 07:14 07:38 08:31 09:05 10:15 11:00 14:00 15:05 16:07 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:39 19:05 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:36 23:34
Stanley Lake Lock Rd Mount Road 06:39 07:14 07:38 08:32 09:05 10:15 11:00 14:00 15:06 16:07 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:40 19:06 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:37 23:35
Stanley Lake Lock Rd Marshall Street 06:40 07:15 07:39 08:33 09:06 10:16 11:01 14:01 15:07 16:08 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:40 19:06 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:37 23:35
Stanley Lake Lock Road Lane Ends View 06:41 07:16 07:40 08:34 09:07 10:17 11:02 14:02 15:08 16:09 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:41 19:07 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:38 23:36
Stanley Rooks Nest Rd Baker Lane 06:41 07:16 07:40 08:34 09:07 10:17 11:02 14:02 15:08 16:09 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:41 19:07 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:38 23:36
Stanley Rooks Nest Rd Clifton Avenue (W-bound) 06:41 07:16 07:40 08:34 09:07 10:17 11:02 14:02 15:08 16:09 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:41 19:07 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:38 23:36
Stanley, after Rooks Nest Road Broadmeadows 06:42 07:17 07:41 08:35 09:08 10:18 11:03 14:03 15:09 16:10 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:42 19:08 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:39 23:37
Outwood Rooks Nest Road Mountbatten Grove 06:42 07:17 07:41 08:35 09:08 10:18 11:03 14:03 15:09 16:10 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:42 19:08 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:39 23:37
Outwood Rooks Nest Rd Coach Road 06:43 07:18 07:42 08:36 09:09 10:19 11:04 14:04 15:10 16:11 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:43 19:09 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:40 23:38
Outwood, before Rooks Nest Rd Newton Lane 06:44 07:19 07:43 08:37 09:10 10:20 11:05 14:05 15:11 16:12 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:44 19:10 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:41 23:39
Outwood Ouchthorpe Lane Newton Ln (stop) 06:44 07:19 07:43 08:37 09:10 10:20 11:05 14:05 15:11 16:12 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:44 19:10 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:41 23:39
Pinderfields Ouchthorpe Lane Hatfield View 06:45 07:20 07:45 08:39 09:11 10:21 11:06 14:06 15:13 16:14 17:15 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:45 19:11 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:42 23:40
Pinderfields, opp Fieldhead Hospital 06:46 07:21 07:46 08:40 09:12 10:22 11:07 14:07 15:14 16:15 17:16 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:46 19:12 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:43 23:41
Pinderfields Ouchthorpe Lane Bar Ln 06:46 07:21 07:46 08:40 09:12 10:22 11:07 14:07 15:14 16:16 17:17 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:46 19:12 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:43 23:41
Pinderfields, opp Bar Lane Pinderflds Hospital 06:47 07:22 07:47 08:41 09:13 10:23 11:08 14:08 15:15 16:16 17:17 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:47 19:13 19:47 20:46 21:45 22:44 23:42
Pinderfields, opp Hospital 06:47 07:22 07:47 08:41 09:13 10:23 11:08 14:08 15:15 16:17 17:18 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:47 19:13 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:44 23:42
Pinderfields, opp Pinders Grove 06:48 07:23 07:48 08:42 09:14 10:24 11:09 14:09 15:16 16:18 17:19 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:48 19:14 19:48 20:47 21:46 22:45 23:43
Pinderfields Stanley Rd Ivy Grove 06:49 07:24 07:49 08:43 09:15 10:25 11:10 14:10 15:17 16:19 17:20 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:49 19:15 19:49 20:48 21:47 22:46 23:44
E Moor Stanley Rd Queen Elizabeth Road 06:49 07:24 07:50 08:43 09:15 10:25 11:10 14:10 15:17 16:19 17:20 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:49 19:15 19:49 20:48 21:47 22:46 23:44
Wakefield, opp Back Duke Of York Street 06:51 07:26 07:54 08:45 09:17 10:27 11:12 14:12 15:19 16:21 17:22 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:51 19:17 19:51 20:50 21:49 22:48 23:46
Wakefield Bus Station stand 19 06:54 07:29 08:48 09:20 10:30 11:15 14:15 15:22 16:24 17:25 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:54 19:20 19:53 20:52 21:51 22:50 23:48
Wakefield Bus Station stand 21 08:00
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K2) 08:02
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K5) 08:05
Belle Isle, opp Hepworth Gallery 08:07
Belle Isle, opp Barnsley Road Bus Depot 08:08
Belle Isle, at Barnsley Rd Welbeck Street 08:10
Belle Isle, opp Manygates House 08:11
Agbrigg, opp Barnsley Road Burkill St 08:11
Sandal, opp Barnsley Rd Agbrigg Road 08:14
Sandal St. Thomas a Becket School 08:15

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire