Hunslet Severn Road

On Low Road, near Opp Severn Road, near Industrial Estate

Buses point north-west ↖

110 Leeds City Centre
1565 - SN69 ZWY
07:17
168 Leeds City Centre
793 - YJ14 BWX
07:20
444 Leeds City Centre
1707 - YJ13 FKG
07:20
141 Leeds City Centre
1067 - GN10 KWH
07:24
110 Leeds City Centre
1719 - NK13 AZL
07:32
446 Leeds City Centre
1702 - YJ13 FKA
07:40
168 Leeds City Centre
1476 - YJ62 JOA
07:46
141 Leeds City Centre
SP CA
07:49
444 Leeds City Centre
1706 - YJ13 FKF
07:50
110 Leeds City Centre 07:51
140 Leeds City Centre 08:05
110 Leeds City Centre 08:06

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map