bustimes.org

141 - Pontefract - Leeds

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Pontefract to Leeds

Pontefract Bus Station stand C 05:31 06:01 06:48 07:18 07:56 08:26 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:20 then hourly until 21:20 22:20
Pontefract, opp Stuart Road Swimming Baths 05:31 06:01 06:48 07:18 07:56 08:26 09:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:20 21:20 22:20
Pontefract, opp Stuart Road Colonels Walk 05:32 06:02 06:49 07:19 07:57 08:27 09:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:21 21:21 22:21
Pontefract Park Rd Park Lane 05:33 06:03 06:51 07:21 07:59 08:29 09:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:23 21:23 22:23
Pontefract Park Road Racecourse 05:34 06:04 06:52 07:22 08:00 08:30 09:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:24 21:24 22:24
Pontefract Park Road Rail Bridge (N-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:53 07:23 08:01 08:31 09:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:25 21:25 22:25
Glasshoughton, at Colorado Way Whistler Dr 05:37 06:07 06:57 07:27 08:05 08:35 09:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:29 21:29 22:29
Glasshoughton Rail Station (at) 05:38 06:08 06:57 07:27 08:05 08:35 09:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:29 21:29 22:29
Glasshoughton Tomahawk Trail Keystone Avenue 05:39 06:09 06:58 07:28 08:06 08:36 09:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:30 21:30 22:30
Glasshoughton Junction 32 Retail Outlet 05:40 06:10 07:00 07:30 08:08 08:38 09:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:32 21:32 22:32
Glasshoughton, adj Colorado Way Carr Ln 05:42 06:12 07:02 07:32 08:10 08:40 09:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:34 21:34 22:34
Glasshoughton, opp Leeds Road Asda 05:43 06:13 07:03 07:33 08:11 08:41 09:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:35 21:35 22:35
Glasshoughton, adj Leeds Rd Joffre Avenue 05:44 06:14 07:04 07:34 08:12 08:42 09:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:36 21:36 22:36
Glasshoughton, opp Leeds Rd King Street 05:45 06:15 07:05 07:35 08:13 08:43 09:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:37 21:37 22:37
Glasshoughton, opp Leeds Rd Carr Lane 05:46 06:16 07:06 07:36 08:14 08:44 09:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:38 21:38 22:38
Castleford Pontefract Rd Churchfield Lane 05:46 06:16 07:06 07:36 08:14 08:44 09:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:38 21:38 22:38
Castleford Pontefract Rd Close Road 05:47 06:17 07:07 07:37 08:15 08:45 09:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:39 21:39 22:39
Castleford Pontefract Rd Smawthorne Lane 05:48 06:18 07:08 07:38 08:16 08:46 09:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:40 21:40 22:40
Castleford Pontefract Rd Lower Oxford Street 05:49 06:19 07:09 07:39 08:17 08:47 09:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:41 21:41 22:41
Castleford Bridge Street (stop B5) 05:49 06:19 07:09 07:39 08:17 08:47 09:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:41 21:41 22:41
Castleford Aire Street (stop B3) 05:50 06:20 07:10 07:40 08:18 08:48 09:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:42 21:42 22:42
Castleford Bank Street (stop B4) 05:51 06:21 07:11 07:41 08:19 08:49 09:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:43 21:43 22:43
Castleford Bus Station stand J 05:53 06:23 07:13 07:43 08:21 08:51 09:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:45 21:45 22:45
05:02 05:58 06:28 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:26 08:56 09:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:50 21:50
Castleford, at Wood Street Factories 05:02 05:58 06:28 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:26 08:56 09:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:50 21:50
Castleford Methley Rd Wellington Street 05:03 05:59 06:29 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:27 08:57 09:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:51 21:51
Castleford Methley Rd Phillips Street 05:03 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:28 08:58 09:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:52 21:52
Castleford Methley Rd Bryan Close (W-bound) 05:04 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:28 08:58 09:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:52 21:52
Castleford Methley Rd Raglan Close (W-bound) 05:05 06:01 06:31 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:29 08:59 09:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:53 21:53
Whitwood, adj Methley Rd Wood View Avenue 05:05 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:29 08:59 09:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:53 21:53
Methley Green Lane 05:08 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:36 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:56 21:56
Mickletown, after Boat Lane 05:11 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:36 09:06 09:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:00 22:00
Mickletown, at Moorview 05:12 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:36 09:06 09:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:15 19:00 22:00
Mickletown Wilsons Row 05:12 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:16 19:01 22:01
Mickletown Greenfield Terrace (stop) 05:13 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:38 09:08 09:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:17 19:02 22:02
Mickletown Main Street 05:14 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:39 09:09 09:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:18 19:03 22:03
Mickletown Methley School 05:15 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:40 09:10 09:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:19 19:04 22:04
Mickletown Summerhill Road 05:15 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:40 09:10 09:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:19 19:04 22:04
Methley Mickletown Road 05:15 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:40 09:10 09:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:19 19:04 22:04
Methley, at Little Church Lane 05:16 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:41 09:11 09:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:20 19:05 22:05
Methley Crkt Club 05:16 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:41 09:11 09:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:20 19:05 22:05
Methley Wood Row 05:17 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:06 22:06
Methley Fleet Lane 05:17 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:06 22:06
Methley Woodside 05:18 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:43 09:13 09:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:22 19:07 22:07
Methley Pk Hospital 05:18 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:43 09:13 09:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:22 19:07 22:07
Oulton Clumpcliffe Wood 05:19 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:44 09:14 09:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:23 19:08 22:08
Oulton Clumpcliffe 05:20 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:45 09:15 09:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:24 19:09 22:09
Oulton Rothwell Leis Ctr 05:21 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:46 09:16 09:50 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:25 19:10 22:10
Oulton Cross Roads (N-bound) 05:22 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:47 09:17 09:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:26 19:11 22:11
Oulton Hall 05:22 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:47 09:17 09:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:26 19:11 22:11
Woodlesford, opp Parkways 05:22 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:48 09:18 09:51 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:26 19:11 22:11
John O’Gaunts Park Lane 05:23 06:19 06:49 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:19 09:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:12 22:12
John O’Gaunts Cross Avenue 05:23 06:19 06:49 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:50 09:20 09:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:12 22:12
John O'Gaunts 05:24 06:20 06:50 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:51 09:21 09:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:28 19:13 22:13
Stourton Arla Foods 05:26 06:22 06:52 07:16 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:55 16:25 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:29 19:14 22:14
Stourton Royal Mail 05:26 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:29 19:14 22:14
Stourton Intermezzo Drive 05:27 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:15 22:15
Stourton Haigh Park Road 05:27 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:52 08:22 08:56 09:26 09:57 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:15 22:15
Stourton Ida Street 05:27 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:16 22:16
Stourton Pontefract Road Jct 05:28 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:53 08:23 08:57 09:27 09:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:16 22:16
Hunslet Thwaite Gate 05:28 06:24 06:54 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:58 09:28 09:58 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:16 22:16
Hunslet Severn Road 05:29 06:25 06:55 07:22 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:29 09:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:17 22:17
Hunslet Balmoral Chase 05:29 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:17 22:17
Hunslet Church Street 05:30 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:58 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:19 22:19
Hunslet, opp Stafford Street 05:31 06:27 06:57 07:26 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 16:32 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:20 22:20
Hunslet Whitehouse Street 05:32 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:21 22:21
Crown Point, opp Brookfield Street 05:33 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:22 22:22
Crown Point, at LCC Printworks 05:34 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 16:36 17:06 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:23 22:23
Crown Point E 05:36 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 16:38 17:09 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:25 22:25
Crown Point Leeds Dock C 05:36 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:26 22:26
Leeds Bus Stn stand 6 05:39 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 16:42 17:13 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:29 22:29

Leeds to Pontefract

Leeds Bus Stn stand 6 05:45 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13 then every 30 minutes until 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:52 18:25 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Crown Point Leeds Dock B 05:46 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:21 17:55 18:27 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Crown Point LCC Printworks 05:47 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:22 17:56 18:28 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Crown Point, at Brookfield Street 05:47 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:56 18:29 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Hunslet Stafford Street 05:49 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:25 17:59 18:30 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Hunslet Church Street 05:50 06:45 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:20 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:26 18:00 18:32 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Hunslet Severn Road 05:50 06:45 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:27 18:01 18:33 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Hunslet, at Thwaite Gate 05:51 06:46 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:28 18:02 18:33 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Stourton Pontefract Road Jct 05:52 06:47 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:30 18:04 18:35 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Stourton Ida Street 05:52 06:47 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:30 18:04 18:35 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Stourton Haigh Park Road 05:53 06:48 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:24 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:32 18:06 18:36 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Stourton Intermezzo Drive 05:54 06:49 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:25 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:33 18:07 18:37 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Stourton Royal Mail 05:55 06:50 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:27 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:35 18:09 18:39 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Stourton Arla Foods 05:55 06:50 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:27 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:35 18:09 18:39 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
John O'Gaunts (S-bound) 05:57 06:52 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:29 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:39 18:13 18:41 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
John O’Gaunts, at Cross Avenue 05:58 06:53 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:40 18:14 18:42 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
John O’Gaunts, opp Park Lane 05:58 06:53 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 16:00 16:31 17:04 17:41 18:15 18:43 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Woodlesford, at Parkways 05:59 06:54 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:31 16:01 16:32 17:05 17:43 18:17 18:44 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Oulton Cross Roads 06:00 06:55 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:32 16:02 16:33 17:07 17:44 18:18 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Oulton Aberford Road 06:00 06:55 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:32 16:02 16:33 17:07 17:45 18:19 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Oulton Rothwell Leis Ctr 06:01 06:56 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:33 16:03 16:34 17:08 17:46 18:20 18:46 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Oulton Clumpcliffe 06:02 06:57 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:34 16:04 16:35 17:09 17:47 18:21 18:47 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Oulton Clumpcliffe Wood 06:02 06:57 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:34 16:04 16:35 17:09 17:47 18:21 18:47 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Methley Pk Hospital 06:03 06:58 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:35 16:05 16:36 17:10 17:48 18:22 18:48 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Methley Woodside 06:03 06:58 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:36 16:06 16:37 17:11 17:49 18:23 18:49 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Methley Fleet Lane (stop) 06:04 06:59 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:36 16:06 16:37 17:11 17:49 18:23 18:49 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Methley Wood Row 06:04 06:59 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:37 16:07 16:38 17:12 17:50 18:24 18:50 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Methley Little Church Lane 06:05 07:00 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:38 16:08 16:39 17:13 17:51 18:25 18:51 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Methley Mickletown Road 06:05 07:00 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:38 16:08 16:39 17:13 17:51 18:25 18:51 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Mickletown Summerhill Road 06:06 07:01 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:39 16:09 16:40 17:14 17:52 18:26 18:52 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Mickletown Methley School 06:07 07:02 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:40 16:10 16:41 17:15 17:53 18:27 18:53 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Mickletown Main Street 06:07 07:02 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:40 16:10 16:41 17:15 17:53 18:27 18:53 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Mickletown Greenfield Terrace 06:08 07:03 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:41 16:11 16:42 17:16 17:54 18:28 18:54 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Mickletown Wilsons Row 06:09 07:04 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:42 16:12 16:43 17:17 17:55 18:29 18:55 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Mickletown, opp Moorview 06:09 07:04 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:43 16:13 16:44 17:18 17:56 18:30 18:56 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:30
Mickletown, before Boat Lane 06:10 07:05 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:43 16:13 16:44 17:18 17:56 18:30 18:56 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Methley Green Lane 06:14 07:09 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:47 16:17 16:48 17:22 18:00 18:34 19:00 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Whitwood Methley Rd Wood View Avenue 06:16 07:11 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:50 16:20 16:51 17:25 18:03 18:37 19:03 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:37
Castleford Methley Rd Bryan Close 06:17 07:12 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:51 16:21 16:52 17:26 18:04 18:38 19:03 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Castleford Methley Rd School Street 06:18 07:13 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:52 16:22 16:53 17:27 18:05 18:39 19:05 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:39
Castleford, opp Wood Street Factories 06:19 07:14 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:53 16:23 16:54 17:28 18:06 18:40 19:06 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:40
Castleford Bus Station stand H 06:21 07:16 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:55 16:25 16:56 17:30 18:08 18:42
06:26 07:21 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:00 16:30 17:01 17:35 18:13 18:47
Castleford Bus Station stand D 19:08 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
19:13 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Castleford Bank Street B1 06:27 07:22 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:01 16:31 17:02 17:36 18:14 18:48 19:14 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Castleford Aire Street (stop A1) 06:28 07:23 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:02 16:32 17:03 17:37 18:15 18:49 19:15 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Castleford Bridge Street (stop B6) 06:29 07:24 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:03 16:33 17:04 17:38 18:16 18:50 19:16 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Castleford, opp Pontefract Rd Smawthorne Lane 06:30 07:25 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:04 16:34 17:05 17:39 18:17 18:51 19:17 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Castleford, adj Pontefract Rd Churchfield Lane 06:32 07:27 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:06 16:36 17:07 17:41 18:19 18:53 19:19 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:51
Glasshoughton, adj Leeds Rd Carr Lane 06:33 07:28 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:07 16:37 17:08 17:42 18:20 18:54 19:20 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Glasshoughton Leeds Rd King Street 06:34 07:29 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:08 16:38 17:09 17:43 18:21 18:55 19:21 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:53
Glasshoughton Leeds Rd Joffre Avenue 06:34 07:29 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:08 16:38 17:09 17:43 18:21 18:55 19:21 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Glasshoughton, adj Leeds Road Asda 06:35 07:30 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:09 16:39 17:10 17:44 18:22 18:56 19:22 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:54
Glasshoughton, opp Colorado Way Carr Ln 06:38 07:33 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:12 16:42 17:13 17:47 18:25 18:59 19:25 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:57
Glasshoughton Tomahawk Trail Keystone Avenue 06:38 07:33 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:12 16:42 17:13 17:47 18:25 18:59 19:25 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:57
Glasshoughton Junction 32 Retail Outlet 06:40 07:35 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:14 16:44 17:15 17:49 18:27 19:01 19:27 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:59
Pontefract Park Road Rail Bridge 06:44 07:39 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:18 16:48 17:19 17:53 18:31 19:05 19:31 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:02
Pontefract Park Road Retail Park 06:45 07:40 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:19 16:49 17:20 17:54 18:32 19:06 19:32 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:04
Pontefract Park Road Tanshelf Station 06:47 07:42 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:21 16:51 17:22 17:56 18:34 19:08 19:34 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:05
Pontefract, before Stuart Road Colonels Walk 06:48 07:43 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:22 16:52 17:23 17:57 18:35 19:09 19:35 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:06
Pontefract, adj Stuart Road Swimming Baths 06:49 07:44 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:23 16:53 17:24 17:58 18:36 19:10 19:36 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:07
Pontefract Bus Station stand C 06:51 07:46 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:25 16:55 17:26 18:00 18:38 19:12 19:38 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:09

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WRAY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 17 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire