bustimes.org

11 - Poole - Bearwood

A bus service operated by morebus

Map

Poole - Bearwood

Bearwood - Poole

W Howe Gaydon Rise (NE-bound) 07:54 then hourly until 17:54
W Howe Dalewood Avenue (N-bound) 07:54 17:54
Bear Cross Fulwood Avenue (N-bound) 07:55 17:55
Bear Cross Weldon Avenue (N-bound) 07:56 17:56
Bearwood Knights Road (NW-bound) 07:56 17:56
Bearwood Runnymede Avenue Top (NW-bound) 07:57 17:57
Bearwood Viscount Walk (S-bound) 07:58 17:58
Bearwood King John Avenue (E-bound) 07:59 17:59
Bearwood Co-op Store (SE-bound) 08:00 18:00
Bearwood King Richard Drive (SW-bound) 08:00 18:00
Bearwood Fitzwilliam Close (E-bound) 08:01 18:01
W Howe Meadow View Road (SE-bound) 08:02 18:02
W Howe High Howe Gardens (S-bound) 08:02 18:02
W Howe High Howe Close (SW-bound) 08:04 18:04
W Howe Paddington Grove (SW-bound) 08:04 18:04
W Howe Francis Avenue (SW-bound) 08:05 18:05
Alderney West (SW-bound) 08:06 18:06
Alderney Hospital (SW-bound) 08:08 18:08
Alderney Post Office (SW-bound) 08:10 18:10
Newtown Old Wareham Road (S-bound) 08:11 18:11
Newtown Tesco (SW-bound) 08:12 18:12
Newtown Conservative Club (SW-bound) 08:12 18:12
Newtown Liberal Hall (SW-bound) 08:13 18:13
Newtown Haymoor Road (W-bound) 08:14 18:14
Newtown Dale Road (SW-bound) 08:14 18:14
Newtown Parkstone Heights (SW-bound) 08:15 18:15
Oakdale Sweet Home Inn (S-bound) 08:16 18:16
Poole Shah of Persia (SW-bound) 08:18 18:18
Poole Garland Road (SW-bound) 08:19 18:19
Poole Hospital (SW-bound) 08:20 18:20
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (SW-bound) 08:21 18:21
Poole The George (SW-bound) 08:22 18:22
Poole Kingland Road (Stop K1) 08:24 18:24

Timetable data from morebus, 14 April 2021

morebus