bustimes.org

Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound)

On Bath Road

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

m2 Southbourne 22:47
5 Kinson 22:47
1 Purewell 22:52
6 Bearwood 22:52
6 Bearwood 22:52
m1 Strouden 22:57
3 Littledown 23:02
X3 Ringwood 23:03⚡
m2 Southbourne 23:09
17 Poole 23:12

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services