bustimes.org

m1 - Poole - Bournemouth - Castlepoint

A service operated by morebus

Map

Castlepoint - Poole

Strouden Castlepoint (Stop D) 04:20 05:22 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:58 09:10 then every 15 minutes until 16:55 17:10 then every 15 minutes until 17:55 18:12 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45 00:15
Strouden Castlepoint (Stop A) 04:20 05:22 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:58 09:10 16:55 17:10 17:55 18:12 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:15 23:45 00:15
Strouden Mallard Road (W-bound) 04:21 05:23 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:59 09:11 16:56 17:11 17:56 18:13 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:16 23:46 00:16
Charminster Mill Road (W-bound) 04:22 05:24 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:00 09:12 16:57 17:12 17:57 18:14 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:17 23:47 00:17
Charminster Broadway Tavern (SW-bound) 04:23 05:25 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:02 09:14 16:59 17:14 17:59 18:16 18:39 18:59 19:24 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:18 23:48 00:18
Charminster Uplands Road (S-bound) 04:24 05:26 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:03 09:15 17:00 17:15 18:00 18:17 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:19 23:49 00:19
Charminster St Francis Church (S-bound) 04:24 05:26 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:16 17:01 17:16 18:01 18:17 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:19 23:49 00:19
Charminster The Library (just before) 04:25 05:27 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:17 17:02 17:17 18:02 18:18 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:20 23:50 00:20
Charminster Five Ways (S-bound) 04:26 05:28 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:18 17:03 17:18 18:03 18:19 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:21 23:51 00:21
Charminster St Albans Road (S-bound) 04:27 05:29 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:08 09:20 17:05 17:20 18:05 18:20 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:22 23:52 00:22
Charminster St. Albans Church (S-bound) 04:28 05:30 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:20 17:05 17:20 18:05 18:21 18:44 19:04 19:29 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:23 23:53 00:23
Charminster Richmond Wood Road (SW-bound) 04:28 05:30 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:09 09:21 17:06 17:21 18:06 18:21 18:44 19:04 19:29 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:23 23:53 00:23
Charminster The Richmond Arms (SW-bound) 04:29 05:31 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:22 17:07 17:22 18:07 18:22 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:24 23:54 00:24
Charminster Malmesbury Park Road (SW-bound) 04:29 05:31 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:22 17:07 17:22 18:07 18:22 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:24 23:54 00:24
Charminster Lowther Road (SW-bound) 04:30 05:32 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:23 17:08 17:23 18:08 18:23 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:25 23:55 00:25
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (SW-bound) 04:30 05:33 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:24 17:09 17:24 18:09 18:24 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:26 23:56 00:26
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (SE-bound) 04:31 05:33 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:24 17:09 17:24 18:09 18:24 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:26 23:56 00:26
Meyrick Park Milton Road (SE-bound) 04:32 05:34 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:25 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:25 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:27 23:57 00:27
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (SE-bound) 04:32 05:35 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:26 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:26 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:28 23:58 00:28
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (E-bound) 04:33 05:36 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:27 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:27 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:29 23:59 00:29
Bournemouth Station (Stand 5) 04:34 05:37 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:28 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:28 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:30 00:00 00:30
Bournemouth Station (Stand 5) 04:35 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:29 17:14 17:29 18:14 18:29 18:52 19:12 21:07 21:37 22:07
Lansdowne Unisys (SW-bound) 04:36 05:38 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:30 17:15 17:30 18:15 18:31 18:53 19:13 19:37 20:08 20:37 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:31 00:01 00:31
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 04:37 05:39 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:19 09:31 17:16 17:31 18:16 18:32 18:54 19:14 19:38 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:32 00:02 00:32
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 04:38 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:32 17:17 17:32 18:17 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:33 00:03 00:33
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 04:39 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:33 17:18 17:33 18:18 18:34 18:56 19:16 19:40 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:34 00:04 00:34
Bournemouth Square (Stand V) 04:42 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:37 17:22 17:37 18:22 18:37 18:59 19:19 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:37 00:07 00:37
Bournemouth Square (Stand V) 04:45 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:40 17:25 17:40 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:39 00:09 00:38
W Cliff Poole Hill (W-bound) 04:46 05:46 06:22 06:52 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:42 17:27 17:42 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:41 00:11 00:40
W Cliff St Michaels Roundabout (N-bound) 04:47 05:47 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:43 17:28 17:43 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:42 00:12 00:41
Westbourne, opp Queens Road 04:48 05:48 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:44 17:29 17:44 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:43 00:13 00:42
Westbourne Netherhall Gardens (W-bound) 04:49 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:45 17:30 17:44 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:43 00:13 00:43
Westbourne Grosvenor Road (W-bound) 04:49 05:49 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:46 17:31 17:45 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:44 00:14 00:44
The Westbourne (SW-bound) 04:49 05:49 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:46 17:31 17:45 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:44 00:14 00:44
Westbourne Post Office (W-bound) 04:50 05:50 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:47 17:32 17:46 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:45 00:15 00:45
Westbourne County Gates (Stop 1) 04:51 05:51 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:48 17:33 17:47 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:46 00:16 00:46
Branksome, opp Eagle Road 04:51 05:51 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:49 17:34 17:48 18:33 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:46 00:16 00:46
Branksome Tesco (W-bound) 04:53 05:53 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:50 17:35 17:49 18:34 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:48 00:18 00:48
Branksome Station (W-bound) 04:54 05:54 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:52 17:37 17:51 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:49 00:19 00:49
Branksome Tennyson Buildings (W-bound) 04:54 05:55 06:31 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:53 17:38 17:52 18:37 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:49 00:19 00:49
Parkstone Loch Road (W-bound) 04:55 05:56 06:32 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:54 17:39 17:53 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:50 00:20 00:50
Parkstone Conservative Club (W-bound) 04:57 05:58 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:57 17:42 17:56 18:41 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:52 00:22 00:52
Parkstone, opp Top of Richmond Road 04:57 05:58 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:57 17:42 17:56 18:41 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:52 00:22 00:52
Parkstone Courthill Road (S-bound) 04:58 05:59 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:58 17:43 17:57 18:42 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:53 00:23 00:53
Parkstone St Dunstans Church (S-bound) 04:58 05:59 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 09:59 17:44 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:15 19:35 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:53 00:23 00:53
Parkstone Marlborough Road (W-bound) 04:59 06:00 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:59 17:44 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:54 00:24 00:54
Parkstone Castle Hill (W-bound) 05:00 06:01 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:01 17:46 18:00 18:45 19:00 19:17 19:37 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:55 00:25 00:55
Parkstone, opp Ashley Cross Post Office 05:01 06:02 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:01 17:46 18:00 18:45 19:00 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 22:56 00:26 00:56
Parkstone Ashley Cross (W-bound) 05:02 06:03 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:03 17:48 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:19 19:39 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 22:57 00:27 00:57
Parkstone Willow Park (W-bound) 05:03 06:04 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:04 17:49 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 22:58 00:28 00:58
Parkstone Poole Park (NW-bound) 05:04 06:05 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:05 17:50 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 22:59 00:29 00:59
Parkstone, opp Fernside Avenue 05:04 06:06 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:06 17:51 18:05 18:50 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 22:59 00:29 00:59
Poole Shah of Persia (SW-bound) 05:05 06:07 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:07 17:52 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:00 00:30 01:00
Poole Garland Road (SW-bound) 05:06 06:07 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:07 17:52 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:01 00:31 01:01
Poole Hospital (SW-bound) 05:07 06:08 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:08 17:53 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:02 00:32 01:02
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (SW-bound) 05:07 06:09 06:45 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:09 17:54 18:08 18:53 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:02 00:32 01:02
Poole The George (SW-bound) 05:08 06:10 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:10 17:55 18:09 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:03 00:33 01:03
Poole Bus Station (Stand AA) 05:10 06:12 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:12 17:57 18:11 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:05 00:35 01:05

Poole - Castlepoint

Poole Bus Station (Stand AA) 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 then every 15 minutes until 17:22 17:40 18:00 then every 20 minutes until 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 then every 30 minutes until 23:55 00:30
Poole The George (NE-bound) 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 17:22 17:40 18:00 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:55 00:30
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (NE-bound) 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 17:23 17:41 18:01 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:56 00:31
Poole Hospital (NE-bound) 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 17:24 17:42 18:02 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:57 00:32
Poole Garland Road (NE-bound) 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 17:25 17:43 18:03 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:58 00:33
Poole Shah of Persia (SE-bound) 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:41 17:26 17:44 18:04 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:59 00:34
Parkstone The College (E-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 17:27 17:45 18:05 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:30 00:00 00:35
Parkstone Willow Park (E-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 17:27 17:45 18:05 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:30 00:00 00:35
Parkstone Ashley Cross (E-bound) 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:44 17:29 17:47 18:07 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:32 00:02 00:37
Parkstone Ashley Cross Post Office (NE-bound) 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:45 17:30 17:48 18:08 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:33 00:03 00:38
Parkstone Castle Hill (E-bound) 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:47 17:32 17:49 18:09 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:34 00:04 00:39
Parkstone Marlborough Road (E-bound) 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:48 17:33 17:50 18:10 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:34 00:04 00:39
Parkstone St Dunstans Church (N-bound) 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:49 17:34 17:51 18:10 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 00:05 00:40
Parkstone Langdon Road (N-bound) 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:49 17:34 17:52 18:11 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:35 00:05 00:40
Parkstone Albert Road (E-bound) 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:21 09:36 09:52 17:37 17:54 18:13 20:13 20:38 21:08 21:37 00:07 00:42
Parkstone, opp Loch Road 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:53 17:38 17:55 18:14 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:38 00:08 00:43
Branksome Tennyson Buildings (E-bound) 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:06 09:23 09:38 09:54 17:39 17:56 18:15 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:39 00:09 00:44
Branksome Station (E-bound) 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:55 17:40 17:57 18:16 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:40 00:10 00:45
Branksome Tesco (E-bound) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:56 17:41 17:58 18:17 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:41 00:11 00:46
Branksome Eagle Road (E-bound) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:57 17:42 17:59 18:18 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:42 00:12 00:47
Westbourne County Gates (E-bound) 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:11 09:28 09:43 09:59 17:44 18:01 18:20 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:43 00:13 00:48
Westbourne Arcade (E-bound) 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:11 09:28 09:43 09:59 17:44 18:01 18:20 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:43 00:13 00:48
Westbourne Grosvenor Road (E-bound) 04:49 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:12 09:29 09:44 10:00 17:45 18:02 18:21 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:44 00:14 00:49
Westbourne Netherhall Gardens (E-bound) 04:49 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:01 17:46 18:03 18:22 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:45 00:15 00:50
W Cliff Queens Road (E-bound) 04:50 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:02 17:47 18:04 18:23 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:46 00:16 00:51
W Cliff St Michaels Roundabout (E-bound) 04:51 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:03 17:48 18:05 18:24 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:47 00:17 00:52
W Cliff Poole Hill (E-bound) 04:51 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:04 17:49 18:06 18:25 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:47 00:17 00:52
Bournemouth Terrace Road (Stop J) 04:52 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:05 17:50 18:07 18:26 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:48 00:18 00:53
Bournemouth Square (Stand R) 04:54 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:07 17:52 18:09 18:28 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:50 00:20 00:55
Bournemouth Square (Stand R) 04:55 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:10 17:55 18:12 18:30 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:51 00:21 00:56
Bournemouth St Peters Church (Stand AA) 04:55 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:10 17:55 18:12 18:30 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:51 00:21 00:56
Bournemouth Hinton Road Top (SE-bound) 04:56 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:11 17:56 18:13 18:31 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:52 00:22 00:57
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 04:56 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:12 17:57 18:14 18:32 20:32 20:57 21:27 21:53 00:23 00:58
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 04:57 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:13 17:58 18:15 18:33 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:54 00:24 00:59
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 04:58 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:14 17:59 18:16 18:34 20:34 20:59 21:29 21:54 00:24 00:59
Lansdowne Unisys (NE-bound) 04:58 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:15 18:00 18:17 18:35 20:35 21:00 21:30 21:55 00:25 01:00
Bournemouth Station (Stand 4) 05:00 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:17 18:02 18:19 18:37 20:37 21:02 21:32 21:57 00:27 01:02
Bournemouth Station (Stand 4) 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:18 18:03 18:20 18:38 20:38 21:58 00:28 01:03
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (N-bound) 05:01 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:19 18:04 18:21 18:39 20:39 21:03 21:33 21:58 00:28 01:03
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (NW-bound) 05:01 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:19 18:04 18:21 18:39 20:39 21:03 21:33 21:59 00:29 01:04
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 05:02 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:20 18:05 18:22 18:40 20:40 21:04 21:34 21:59 00:29 01:04
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NE-bound) 05:03 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:21 18:06 18:23 18:41 20:41 21:05 21:35 22:00 00:30 01:05
Charminster Lowther Road (NE-bound) 05:03 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:22 18:07 18:23 18:41 20:41 21:05 21:35 22:01 00:31 01:06
Charminster Malmesbury Park Road (NE-bound) 05:04 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:32 09:49 10:04 10:23 18:08 18:24 18:42 20:42 21:06 21:36 22:01 00:31 01:06
Charminster The Richmond Arms (NE-bound) 05:05 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:24 18:09 18:25 18:43 20:43 21:07 21:37 22:02 00:32 01:07
Charminster St. Albans Church (N-bound) 05:05 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:24 18:09 18:25 18:43 20:43 21:07 21:37 22:02 00:32 01:07
Charminster Markham Road (NE-bound) 05:06 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:34 09:51 10:06 10:25 18:10 18:26 18:44 20:44 21:08 21:38 22:03 00:33 01:08
Charminster Five Ways (N-bound) 05:06 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:35 09:52 10:07 10:26 18:11 18:27 18:45 20:45 21:09 21:39 22:04 00:34 01:09
Charminster The Library (just after) 05:07 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:27 18:12 18:27 18:45 20:45 21:09 21:39 22:04 00:34 01:09
Charminster St Francis Church (N-bound) 05:07 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:37 09:54 10:09 10:28 18:13 18:28 18:46 20:46 21:10 21:40 22:05 00:35 01:10
Charminster Uplands Road (N-bound) 05:08 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:38 09:55 10:10 10:29 18:14 18:29 18:47 20:47 21:11 21:41 22:06 00:36 01:11
Charminster Broadway Tavern (NE-bound) 05:09 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:09 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:39 09:56 10:11 10:30 18:15 18:29 18:47 20:47 21:11 21:41 22:06 00:36 01:11
Charminster Broadway Tavern (SE-bound) 05:09 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:39 09:56 10:11 10:30 18:15 18:30 18:48 20:48 21:12 21:42 22:07 00:37 01:12
Charminster Mill Road (E-bound) 05:10 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:31 18:16 18:30 18:48 20:48 21:12 21:42 22:07 00:37 01:12
Strouden East Way (E-bound) 05:10 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:31 18:16 18:31 18:49 20:49 21:13 21:43 22:08 00:38 01:13
Strouden Castlepoint (Stop D) 05:12 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:42 10:00 10:15 10:34 18:19 18:34 18:51 20:51 21:15 21:45 22:10 00:40 01:15

Timetable data from UNIBUS, 28 January 2021

morebus