bustimes.org

m1 - Poole - Bournemouth - Royal Bournemouth Hospital

A bus service operated by morebus

Map

Poole - Royal Bournemouth Hospital via Bournemouth

Poole Bus Station (Stand A) 04:30 05:00 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:45 then every 12 minutes until 10:57 11:09 then every 12 minutes until 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:41 18:00 then every 20 minutes until 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 then every 30 minutes until 23:55 00:30
Poole The George (NE-bound) 04:31 05:01 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:33 09:46 10:58 11:10 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:42 18:01 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:56 00:31
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (NE-bound) 04:31 05:01 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:58 11:10 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:42 18:01 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:56 00:31
Poole Hospital (NE-bound) 04:32 05:02 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:59 11:11 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:43 18:02 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:57 00:32
Poole Garland Road (NE-bound) 04:33 05:03 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:48 11:00 11:12 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:03 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:58 00:32
Poole Shah of Persia (SE-bound) 04:33 05:03 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:49 11:01 11:13 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:04 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:59 00:33
Parkstone The College (E-bound) 04:34 05:04 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:50 11:02 11:14 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:05 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:30 00:00 00:34
Parkstone Willow Park (E-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:39 09:51 11:03 11:15 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:06 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:31 00:01 00:35
Parkstone Ashley Cross (E-bound) 04:36 05:06 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:40 09:52 11:04 11:16 17:04 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:07 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:32 00:02 00:36
Parkstone Ashley Cross Post Office (NE-bound) 04:37 05:07 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:41 09:53 11:05 11:17 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:08 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:33 00:03 00:37
Parkstone Castle Hill (E-bound) 04:38 05:08 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:55 11:07 11:19 17:07 17:20 17:34 17:50 18:09 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:34 00:04 00:38
Parkstone Marlborough Road (E-bound) 04:39 05:09 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:44 09:56 11:08 11:20 17:08 17:21 17:35 17:51 18:10 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:34 00:04 00:38
Parkstone St Dunstans Church (N-bound) 04:40 05:10 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:45 09:57 11:09 11:21 17:09 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:11 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:36 00:06 00:40
Parkstone Langdon Road (N-bound) 04:41 05:11 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:46 09:58 11:10 11:22 17:10 17:23 17:37 17:53 18:12 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:36 00:06 00:40
Parkstone Albert Road (E-bound) 04:42 05:12 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:00 11:12 11:24 17:12 17:25 17:39 17:55 18:14 20:14 20:38 21:08 21:37 00:07 00:41
Parkstone, opp Loch Road 04:43 05:13 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:01 11:13 11:25 17:13 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:15 20:15 20:39 21:09 21:38 00:08 00:42
Branksome Tennyson Buildings (E-bound) 04:44 05:14 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:02 11:14 11:26 17:14 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:16 20:16 20:40 21:10 21:39 00:09 00:43
Branksome Station (E-bound) 04:45 05:15 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:04 11:16 11:28 17:16 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:17 20:17 20:41 21:11 21:40 00:10 00:44
Branksome Tesco (E-bound) 04:46 05:16 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:05 11:17 11:29 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:18 20:18 20:42 21:12 21:41 00:11 00:45
Branksome Eagle Road (E-bound) 04:47 05:17 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:06 11:18 11:30 17:18 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:19 20:19 20:43 21:13 21:42 00:12 00:46
Westbourne County Gates (E-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:08 11:20 11:32 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:21 20:21 20:45 21:15 21:43 00:13 00:47
Westbourne Arcade (E-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:08 11:20 11:32 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:21 20:21 20:45 21:15 21:43 00:13 00:47
Westbourne Grosvenor Road (E-bound) 04:49 05:19 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:09 11:21 11:33 17:21 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:22 20:22 20:46 21:16 21:44 00:14 00:48
Westbourne Netherhall Gardens (E-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:10 11:22 11:34 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:23 20:23 20:47 21:17 21:45 00:15 00:49
West Cliff Queens Road (E-bound) 04:51 05:21 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:11 11:23 11:35 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:24 20:24 20:48 21:18 21:46 00:16 00:50
West Cliff St Michaels Roundabout (E-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:12 11:24 11:36 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:25 20:25 20:49 21:19 21:47 00:17 00:51
West Cliff Poole Hill (E-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:13 11:25 11:37 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:26 20:26 20:50 21:20 21:47 00:17 00:51
Bournemouth Terrace Road (Stop J) 04:53 05:23 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:14 11:26 11:38 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:27 20:27 20:51 21:21 21:48 00:18 00:52
Bournemouth Square (Stand R) 04:55 05:25 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:16 11:28 11:40 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:29 20:29 20:53 21:23 21:50 00:20 00:54
04:56 05:26 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:19 11:31 11:43 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:13 18:32 20:32 20:55 21:25 21:52 00:22 00:55
Bournemouth St Peters Church (Stand AA) 04:56 05:26 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:20 11:32 11:44 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:14 18:33 20:33 20:56 21:26 21:52 00:22 00:55
Bournemouth Hinton Road Top (SE-bound) 04:57 05:27 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:21 11:33 11:45 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:15 18:34 20:34 20:57 21:27 21:53 00:23 00:56
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 04:58 05:28 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:22 11:34 11:46 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:16 18:35 20:35 20:58 21:28 21:54 00:24 00:56
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:23 11:35 11:47 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:17 18:36 20:36 20:59 21:29 21:55 00:25 00:57
Lansdowne Cotlands Road (NE-bound) 05:00 05:30 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:24 11:36 11:48 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:18 18:37 20:37 21:00 21:30 21:56 00:26 00:58
Bournemouth Station (Stand 4) 05:02 05:32 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:26 11:38 11:50 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:20 18:39 20:39 21:02 21:32 21:58 00:28 01:00
06:14 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:29 11:41 11:53 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:40 20:40 21:59 00:29 01:01
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (N-bound) 05:03 05:33 05:59 06:15 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:30 11:42 11:54 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:41 20:41 21:03 21:33 21:59 00:29 01:01
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (NW-bound) 05:03 05:33 05:59 06:15 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:30 11:42 11:54 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:41 20:41 21:03 21:33 22:00 00:30 01:02
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:00 06:16 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:31 11:43 11:55 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:42 20:42 21:04 21:34 22:00 00:30 01:02
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NE-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:01 06:17 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:32 11:44 11:56 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:43 20:43 21:05 21:35 22:01 00:31 01:03
Charminster Lowther Road (NE-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:01 06:17 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:32 11:44 11:57 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:43 20:43 21:05 21:35 22:02 00:32 01:04
Charminster Malmesbury Park Road (NE-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:02 06:18 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:33 11:45 11:58 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:44 20:44 21:06 21:36 22:02 00:32 01:04
Charminster The Richmond Arms (NE-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:03 06:19 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:34 11:46 11:59 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:45 20:45 21:07 21:37 22:03 00:33 01:05
Charminster St. Albans Church (N-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:04 06:20 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:01 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:35 11:47 12:00 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:46 20:46 21:08 21:38 22:04 00:34 01:06
Charminster Markham Road (NE-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:04 06:20 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:36 11:48 12:01 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:27 18:46 20:46 21:08 21:38 22:04 00:34 01:06
Charminster Five Ways (N-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:05 06:21 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:36 11:48 12:01 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:47 20:47 21:09 21:39 22:05 00:35 01:07
Charminster The Library (just after) 05:09 05:39 06:05 06:22 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:37 11:49 12:02 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:48 20:48 21:10 21:40 22:05 00:35 01:07
Charminster St Francis Church (N-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:06 06:23 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:38 11:50 12:03 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:49 20:49 21:11 21:41 22:06 00:36 01:08
Charminster Uplands Road (N-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:07 06:24 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:39 11:51 12:04 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:50 20:50 21:12 21:42 22:07 00:37 01:08
Charminster Broadway Tavern (NE-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:08 06:25 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:40 11:52 12:05 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:51 20:51 21:13 21:43 22:08 00:38 01:09
Charminster Broadway Tavern (SE-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:08 06:25 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:40 11:52 12:05 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:51 20:51 21:13 21:43 22:08 00:38 01:09
Charminster Mill Road (E-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:09 06:26 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:41 11:53 12:06 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:52 20:52 21:14 21:44 22:09 00:39 01:10
Strouden East Way (E-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:09 06:26 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:42 11:54 12:07 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:52 20:52 21:14 21:44 22:09 00:39 01:10
Strouden Castlepoint Library (Stop B) 05:13 05:43 06:10 06:27 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:43 11:55 12:08 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:53 20:53 21:15 21:45 22:10 00:40 01:11
Strouden Craigmoor Way (E-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:12 06:29 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:45 11:57 12:10 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:55 20:55 21:17 21:47 22:11 00:41 01:12
Strouden Mount Pleasant Drive (SE-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:13 06:30 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:12 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:46 11:58 12:11 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:56 20:56 21:18 21:48 22:12 00:42 01:13
Strouden Cooper Dean (E-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:14 06:31 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:13 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:47 11:59 12:12 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:57 20:57 21:19 21:49 22:13 00:43 01:14
Littledown Royal Bournemouth Hospital (Stop B) 05:17 05:47 06:15 06:32 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:14 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:49 12:01 12:14 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:58 20:58 21:20 21:50 22:14 00:44 01:15

Royal Bournemouth Hospital - Poole via Bournemouth

Littledown Royal Bournemouth Hospital (Stop B) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 then every 12 minutes until 09:59 10:10 10:20 then every 12 minutes until 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:13 19:43 then every 30 minutes until 21:13 21:45 22:18 22:48 then every 30 minutes until 00:18
Littledown Centre (NW-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:11 10:21 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:14 19:44 21:14 21:46 22:19 22:49 00:19
Strouden Cooper Dean (W-bound) 04:17 04:57 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 10:01 10:12 10:23 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:15 19:45 21:15 21:47 22:20 22:50 00:20
Strouden Mount Pleasant Drive (W-bound) 04:18 04:58 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:23 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 10:02 10:13 10:24 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:50 19:16 19:46 21:16 21:48 22:21 22:51 00:21
Strouden Craigmoor Way (W-bound) 04:18 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 10:03 10:14 10:25 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:51 19:17 19:47 21:17 21:49 22:21 22:51 00:21
Strouden Castlepoint Library (Stop E) 04:19 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:25 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 10:05 10:16 10:27 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:53 19:19 19:49 21:19 21:50 22:22 22:52 00:22
04:20 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 10:08 10:19 10:30 16:42 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:55 19:20 19:50 21:20 21:51 22:23 22:53 00:23
Strouden Mallard Road (W-bound) 04:21 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:45 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 10:10 10:21 10:32 16:44 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:56 19:21 19:51 21:21 21:52 22:24 22:54 00:24
Charminster Mill Road (W-bound) 04:22 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:00 07:28 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 10:11 10:22 10:33 16:45 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:57 19:22 19:52 21:22 21:53 22:25 22:55 00:25
Charminster Broadway Tavern (SW-bound) 04:23 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:01 07:29 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:12 10:23 10:34 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:24 19:54 21:24 21:54 22:26 22:56 00:26
Charminster Uplands Road (S-bound) 04:24 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:13 10:24 10:35 16:47 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:00 19:25 19:55 21:25 21:55 22:27 22:57 00:27
Charminster St Francis Church (S-bound) 04:24 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:14 10:25 10:36 16:48 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:25 19:55 21:25 21:55 22:27 22:57 00:27
Charminster The Library (just before) 04:25 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:15 10:26 10:37 16:49 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:26 19:56 21:26 21:56 22:28 22:58 00:28
Charminster Five Ways (S-bound) 04:26 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:16 10:27 10:38 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:27 19:57 21:27 21:57 22:29 22:59 00:29
Charminster St Albans Road (S-bound) 04:27 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:05 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:17 10:28 10:39 16:51 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:28 19:58 21:28 21:58 22:30 23:00 00:30
Charminster St. Albans Church (S-bound) 04:28 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:34 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 10:18 10:29 10:40 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:43 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:29 19:59 21:29 21:59 22:31 23:01 00:31
Charminster Richmond Wood Road (SW-bound) 04:28 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:34 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 10:19 10:30 10:41 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:29 19:59 21:29 21:59 22:31 23:01 00:31
Charminster The Richmond Arms (SW-bound) 04:29 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:07 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 10:20 10:31 10:42 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:30 20:00 21:30 22:00 22:32 23:02 00:32
Charminster Malmesbury Park Road (SW-bound) 04:29 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:07 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 10:20 10:31 10:42 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:30 20:00 21:30 22:00 22:32 23:02 00:32
Charminster Lowther Road (SW-bound) 04:30 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:36 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 10:21 10:32 10:43 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:31 20:01 21:31 22:01 22:33 23:03 00:33
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (SW-bound) 04:30 05:10 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:09 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:22 10:33 10:44 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:07 19:32 20:02 21:32 22:02 22:34 23:04 00:34
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (SE-bound) 04:31 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:09 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:22 10:33 10:44 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:07 19:32 20:02 21:32 22:02 22:34 23:04 00:34
Meyrick Park Milton Road (SE-bound) 04:32 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:23 10:34 10:45 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:08 19:33 20:03 21:33 22:03 22:35 23:05 00:35
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (SE-bound) 04:32 05:12 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:11 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:24 10:35 10:46 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:34 20:04 21:34 22:04 22:35 23:05 00:35
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (E-bound) 04:33 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:12 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:25 10:36 10:47 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:35 20:05 21:35 22:05 22:36 23:06 00:36
Bournemouth Station (Stand 5) 04:34 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:13 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:26 10:37 10:48 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:36 20:06 21:36 22:06 22:37 23:07 00:37
04:35 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:29 10:40 10:51 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:37 20:07 21:37 22:07 22:38 23:08 00:38
Lansdowne Cotlands Road (SW-bound) 04:37 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:16 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:31 10:42 10:53 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:39 20:09 21:39 22:09 22:40 23:10 00:40
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 04:38 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:17 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:32 10:44 10:55 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:41 20:11 21:41 22:10 22:41 23:11 00:41
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 04:39 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:33 10:45 10:56 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:42 20:12 21:42 22:11 22:42 23:12 00:42
Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 04:40 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:34 10:46 10:58 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:43 20:13 21:43 22:12 22:43 23:13 00:43
Bournemouth Square (Stand V) 04:42 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:21 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:36 10:48 11:00 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:45 20:14 21:44 22:14 22:45 23:15 00:45
04:45 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:39 10:51 11:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 00:47
West Cliff Poole Hill (W-bound) 04:46 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:41 10:53 11:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 00:49
West Cliff St Michaels Roundabout (N-bound) 04:47 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:43 10:55 11:07 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 00:50
Westbourne, opp Queens Road 04:48 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:44 10:56 11:08 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 00:51
Westbourne Netherhall Gardens (W-bound) 04:49 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:45 10:57 11:09 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 00:51
Westbourne Grosvenor Road (W-bound) 04:49 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:45 10:57 11:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 00:52
The Westbourne (SW-bound) 04:49 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:10 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 00:52
Westbourne Post Office (W-bound) 04:50 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:47 10:59 11:11 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 00:53
Westbourne County Gates (Stop 1) 04:51 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:30 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:48 11:00 11:12 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 00:54
Branksome, opp Eagle Road 04:52 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:31 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:13 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:55
Branksome Tesco (W-bound) 04:53 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:32 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:15 17:27 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:56
Branksome Station (W-bound) 04:54 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:53 11:05 11:17 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:57
Branksome Tennyson Buildings (W-bound) 04:55 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:54 11:06 11:18 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:58
Parkstone Loch Road (W-bound) 04:56 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:55 11:07 11:19 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:59
Parkstone Conservative Club (W-bound) 04:57 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:58 11:10 11:22 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:35 20:00 20:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 01:00
Parkstone, opp Top of Richmond Road 04:57 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:58 11:10 11:22 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:35 20:00 20:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 01:00
Parkstone Courthill Road (S-bound) 04:58 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:36 20:01 20:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 01:01
Parkstone St Dunstans Church (S-bound) 04:58 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:59 10:11 10:24 11:00 11:12 11:24 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:37 20:02 20:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:31 01:01
Parkstone Marlborough Road (W-bound) 04:59 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:00 10:12 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:25 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 20:03 20:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 01:02
Parkstone Castle Hill (W-bound) 05:00 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:01 10:13 10:26 11:02 11:14 11:26 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:39 20:04 20:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 01:03
Parkstone, opp Ashley Cross Post Office 05:01 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:02 10:14 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:27 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:05 20:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 01:04
Parkstone Ashley Cross (W-bound) 05:02 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:03 10:15 10:28 11:04 11:16 11:28 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:06 20:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 01:05
Parkstone Willow Park (W-bound) 05:03 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:04 10:16 10:29 11:05 11:17 11:29 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:07 20:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 01:06
Parkstone Poole Park (NW-bound) 05:04 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:05 10:17 10:30 11:06 11:18 11:30 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:08 20:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 01:07
Parkstone, opp Fernside Avenue 05:04 05:44 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:06 10:18 10:31 11:07 11:19 11:31 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:09 20:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37 01:07
Poole Shah of Persia (SW-bound) 05:05 05:45 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:07 10:19 10:32 11:08 11:20 11:32 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:10 20:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:38 01:08
Poole Garland Road (SW-bound) 05:06 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:20 10:33 11:09 11:21 11:33 17:45 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:10 20:40 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:39 01:09
Poole Hospital (SW-bound) 05:07 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:21 10:34 11:10 11:22 11:34 17:46 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:11 20:41 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:40 01:10
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (SW-bound) 05:07 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:22 10:35 11:11 11:23 11:35 17:47 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:12 20:42 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:40 01:10
Poole The George (SW-bound) 05:08 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:23 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:36 17:48 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:13 20:43 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:41 01:11
Poole Bus Station (Stand A) 05:10 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:25 10:38 11:14 11:26 11:38 17:50 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:15 20:44 22:14 22:43 23:13 23:42 01:12

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 26 May 2022, Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 20 May 2022, Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 26 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

morebus