bustimes.org

Lansdowne (NE-bound)

On Bath Road

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

1 Purewell 22:53
6 Bearwood 22:53
6 Bearwood 22:53
m1 Strouden 22:58
3 Littledown 23:02
X3 Ringwood 23:04⚡
m2 Southbourne 23:10
17 Poole 23:13
5a Kinson 23:18
1 Purewell 23:23

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services