bustimes.org

m2 - Poole - Bournemouth - Southbourne

A bus service operated by morebus

Map

Poole - Royal Bournemouth Hospital via Bournemouth

Poole Bus Station (Stand B) 05:30 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:45 then every 8 minutes until 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:57 then every 8 minutes until 13:57 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:37 14:45 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:43 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:16 then every 8 minutes until 17:04 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:52 then every 15 minutes until 19:37 19:55 20:15 20:35 then every 20 minutes until 22:15 22:40 then every 30 minutes until 00:10
Poole The George (NE-bound) 05:30 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:46 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:58 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:17 17:05 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:36 22:16 22:41 00:11
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (NE-bound) 05:31 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:47 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 13:59 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:18 17:06 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:37 22:17 22:42 00:12
Poole Hospital (NE-bound) 05:31 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:48 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 14:00 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:19 17:07 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:37 22:17 22:42 00:12
Poole Garland Road (NE-bound) 05:32 05:51 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:49 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:01 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:41 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:21 17:09 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:38 22:18 22:43 00:13
Poole Shah of Persia (SE-bound) 05:33 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:50 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:02 14:02 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:42 14:50 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:22 17:10 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:39 22:19 22:44 00:14
Parkstone The College (NE-bound) 05:34 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:04 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:44 14:52 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:24 17:12 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:40 22:20 22:45 00:15
Parkstone Danecourt Road (NE-bound) 05:35 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:05 14:05 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:25 17:13 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:44 20:02 20:21 20:41 22:21 22:46 00:16
Parkstone Cotes Avenue (N-bound) 05:35 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:06 14:06 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:46 14:54 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:26 17:14 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:45 20:03 20:21 20:41 22:21 22:46 00:16
Parkstone Springfield Road (NE-bound) 05:36 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:07 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:19 16:27 17:15 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:46 20:04 20:22 20:42 22:22 22:47 00:17
Parkstone Cranbrook Road (E-bound) 05:37 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:08 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 17:16 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:47 20:05 20:23 20:43 22:23 22:48 00:18
Parkstone Uppleby Road (E-bound) 05:38 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:10 14:10 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:50 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 17:18 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:45 22:25 22:49 00:19
Parkstone St Johns Church (E-bound) 05:40 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:11 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:32 17:20 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:49 20:07 20:26 20:46 22:26 22:50 00:20
Parkstone Albert Road (E-bound) 05:41 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:13 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 17:22 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:51 20:09 20:28 20:48 22:28 22:52 00:22
Parkstone, opp Loch Road 05:42 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:15 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 17:24 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:49 22:29 22:53 00:23
Branksome Tennyson Buildings (E-bound) 05:43 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:16 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:30 16:38 17:26 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:50 22:30 22:54 00:24
Branksome Station (E-bound) 05:44 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:54 10:02 10:10 10:18 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:32 16:40 17:28 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:55 20:13 20:31 20:51 22:31 22:55 00:25
Branksome Tesco (E-bound) 05:45 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:19 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:33 16:41 17:29 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:56 20:14 20:32 20:52 22:32 22:56 00:26
Branksome Eagle Road (E-bound) 05:46 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:21 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:52 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:35 16:43 17:31 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:58 20:16 20:34 20:53 22:33 22:57 00:27
Westbourne County Gates (E-bound) 05:47 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:59 10:07 10:15 10:23 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:45 17:33 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:15 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:55 22:35 22:58 00:28
Westbourne Arcade (E-bound) 05:47 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:59 10:07 10:15 10:23 14:23 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:38 16:46 17:34 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:15 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:55 22:35 22:58 00:28
Westbourne Grosvenor Road (E-bound) 05:48 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:12 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:24 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:47 17:35 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:16 20:01 20:19 20:37 20:56 22:36 22:59 00:29
Westbourne Netherhall Gardens (E-bound) 05:49 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:13 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:25 14:25 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:41 16:49 17:37 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:18 20:03 20:21 20:38 20:57 22:37 23:00 00:30
West Cliff Queens Road (E-bound) 05:50 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:14 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:26 14:26 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:59 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:50 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:19 20:04 20:22 20:39 20:58 22:38 23:01 00:31
West Cliff St Michaels Roundabout (E-bound) 05:51 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:15 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:27 14:27 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:51 17:39 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:20 20:05 20:23 20:40 20:59 22:39 23:02 00:32
West Cliff Poole Hill (E-bound) 05:51 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:16 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:28 14:28 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:20 20:05 20:23 20:41 21:00 22:40 23:02 00:32
Bournemouth Terrace Road (Stop J) 05:52 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:17 10:05 10:13 10:21 10:29 14:29 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:21 20:06 20:24 20:42 21:01 22:41 23:03 00:33
Bournemouth Square (Stand R) 05:54 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:19 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:31 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:43 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:23 20:08 20:26 20:44 21:03 22:43 23:05 00:35
05:55 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:22 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:34 14:34 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:46 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:25 20:10 20:28 20:46 21:05 22:45 23:07 00:37
Bournemouth St Peters Church (Stand AA) 05:56 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:23 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:35 14:35 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:47 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:26 20:11 20:29 20:47 21:06 22:46 23:08 00:38
Bournemouth Hinton Road Top (SE-bound) 05:56 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:24 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 14:36 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:27 20:12 20:30 20:47 21:06 22:46 23:08 00:38
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 05:57 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:25 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:37 14:37 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:28 20:13 20:31 20:48 21:07 22:47 23:09 00:39
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:26 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:38 14:38 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:50 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:29 20:14 20:32 20:49 21:08 22:48 23:10 00:40
Lansdowne (E-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:27 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:39 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:38 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:12 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:51 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:30 20:15 20:33 20:50 21:09 22:49 23:11 00:41
Lansdowne St Swithuns Roundabout (E-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:28 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:40 14:40 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:05 17:53 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:31 20:16 20:34 20:51 21:10 22:50 23:12 00:42
Boscombe Derby Road (E-bound) 06:00 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:29 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 14:41 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:57 17:06 17:54 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:32 20:17 20:35 20:52 21:11 22:51 23:12 00:42
Boscombe Lynton Court (E-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:30 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:42 14:42 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:41 16:50 16:58 17:07 17:55 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:32 20:17 20:35 20:53 21:11 22:51 23:13 00:43
Boscombe Gardens (NE-bound) 06:01 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:31 10:19 10:27 10:35 10:43 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:42 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:16 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:51 16:59 17:08 17:56 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:33 20:18 20:36 20:54 21:12 22:52 23:13 00:43
Boscombe Crescent (E-bound) 06:02 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:32 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 14:44 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:00 17:09 17:57 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:34 20:19 20:37 20:55 21:13 22:53 23:14 00:44
Boscombe Palmerston Road (N-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:33 10:21 10:29 10:37 10:45 14:45 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:01 17:10 17:58 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:35 20:20 20:38 20:56 21:14 22:54 23:15 00:45
Boscombe Sovereign Centre (E-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:34 10:22 10:30 10:38 10:46 14:46 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:19 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:02 17:11 17:59 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:36 20:21 20:39 20:57 21:15 22:55 23:16 00:46
Boscombe Ashley Road (E-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:35 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:48 14:48 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:21 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:56 17:04 17:13 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:37 20:22 20:40 20:58 21:16 22:56 23:17 00:47
Boscombe Portman Road (E-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:36 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:49 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:22 16:30 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:05 17:14 18:02 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:37 20:22 20:40 20:58 21:16 22:56 23:17 00:47
Pokesdown Parkwood Road (E-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:37 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:50 14:50 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:23 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:06 17:15 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:38 20:23 20:41 20:59 21:17 22:57 23:18 00:48
Pokesdown Hannington Road (NE-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:38 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:51 14:51 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:32 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:16 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:39 20:24 20:42 21:00 21:18 22:58 23:19 00:49
Pokesdown Station (SE-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:38 10:26 10:35 10:43 10:52 14:52 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:17 18:05 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:40 20:25 20:43 21:01 21:19 22:59 23:20 00:50
Pokesdown Darracott Road (SE-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:39 10:27 10:36 10:44 10:53 14:53 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:26 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:09 17:18 18:06 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:41 20:26 20:44 21:02 21:20 23:00 23:21 00:51
West Southbourne Fishermans Walk (SE-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:41 10:29 10:38 10:46 10:54 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:20 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:42 20:27 20:45 21:03 21:21 23:01 23:22 00:52
West Southbourne Grand Avenue (E-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:41 10:29 10:38 10:46 10:54 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:20 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:42 20:27 20:45 21:03 21:21 23:01 23:22 00:52
West Southbourne Carbery Avenue (SE-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:42 10:30 10:39 10:47 10:55 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:21 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:43 20:28 20:46 21:04 21:22 23:02 23:23 00:53
Southbourne Tuckton Corner (S-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:43 10:31 10:40 10:48 10:56 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:38 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:13 17:22 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:44 20:29 20:47 21:05 21:23 23:03 23:23 00:53
Southbourne Avoncliffe Road (SE-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:44 10:32 10:41 10:49 10:57 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:14 17:23 18:11 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:45 20:30 20:48 21:06 21:24 23:04 23:24 00:54
Southbourne Cross Roads (E-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:45 10:33 10:42 10:50 10:58 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:15 17:24 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:46 20:31 20:49 21:07 21:25 23:05 23:25 00:55

Royal Bournemouth Hospital - Poole via Bournemouth

Southbourne Cross Roads (NW-bound) 05:15 05:35 05:54 06:08 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:04 then every 8 minutes until 13:52 14:00 then every 8 minutes until 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:37 then every 20 minutes until 21:17 21:38 22:08 22:38 then every 30 minutes until 00:08
Southbourne Avoncliffe Road (W-bound) 05:15 05:35 05:54 06:08 06:20 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:05 13:53 14:01 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:37 21:17 21:38 22:08 22:38 00:08
Southbourne Clifton Road (N-bound) 05:16 05:36 05:55 06:09 06:21 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:57 09:06 13:54 14:02 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:38 21:18 21:39 22:09 22:39 00:09
Southbourne Tuckton Corner (W-bound) 05:17 05:37 05:56 06:10 06:22 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:58 09:07 13:55 14:03 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:39 21:19 21:40 22:10 22:40 00:10
West Southbourne Carbery Avenue (NW-bound) 05:18 05:38 05:57 06:11 06:23 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:59 09:08 13:56 14:04 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:40 21:20 21:41 22:11 22:41 00:11
West Southbourne Grand Avenue (W-bound) 04:13 04:43 05:19 05:39 05:58 06:12 06:24 06:35 06:43 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:09 13:57 14:05 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:41 21:21 21:42 22:12 22:42 00:12
West Southbourne Fishermans Walk (NW-bound) 04:14 04:44 05:20 05:40 05:59 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:44 06:52 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:02 09:10 13:58 14:06 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:42 21:22 21:43 22:13 22:43 00:13
Pokesdown Darracott Road (NW-bound) 04:15 04:45 05:21 05:41 06:00 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:03 09:11 13:59 14:07 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:43 21:23 21:44 22:13 22:43 00:13
Pokesdown Station (opp) 04:16 04:46 05:22 05:42 06:01 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:05 09:13 14:01 14:09 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:17 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:45 21:25 21:46 22:15 22:45 00:15
Pokesdown Hannington Road (SW-bound) 04:16 04:46 05:23 05:43 06:02 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:47 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:14 14:02 14:10 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:46 21:26 21:47 22:16 22:46 00:16
Boscombe Parkwood Road (W-bound) 04:17 04:47 05:24 05:44 06:03 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:15 14:03 14:11 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:19 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:47 21:27 21:48 22:17 22:47 00:17
Boscombe Ashley Road (W-bound) 04:18 04:48 05:25 05:45 06:04 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:16 14:04 14:12 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:48 21:28 21:49 22:18 22:48 00:18
Boscombe Bus Station (Stand A) 04:19 04:49 05:27 05:47 06:06 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:19 14:07 14:15 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:49 21:29 21:50 22:19 22:49 00:19
Boscombe Palmerston Road (W-bound) 04:20 04:50 05:28 05:48 06:07 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:20 14:08 14:16 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:24 16:32 16:41 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:50 21:30 21:51 22:20 22:50 00:20
Boscombe Crescent (W-bound) 04:20 04:50 05:29 05:49 06:08 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:21 14:09 14:17 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:33 16:42 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:51 21:31 21:52 22:21 22:51 00:21
Boscombe Gardens (SW-bound) 04:21 04:51 05:30 05:50 06:09 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:22 14:10 14:18 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:52 21:32 21:53 22:22 22:52 00:22
Boscombe Lynton Court (W-bound) 04:22 04:52 05:31 05:51 06:10 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:23 14:11 14:19 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:53 21:33 21:54 22:23 22:53 00:23
Boscombe Derby Road (W-bound) 04:23 04:53 05:32 05:52 06:11 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:24 14:12 14:20 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:28 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:54 21:34 21:55 22:24 22:54 00:24
Lansdowne St Swithuns Roundabout (W-bound) 04:24 04:54 05:33 05:53 06:12 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:25 14:13 14:21 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:29 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:55 21:35 21:56 22:25 22:55 00:25
Lansdowne (W-bound) 04:24 04:54 05:34 05:54 06:13 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:26 14:14 14:22 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:30 16:38 16:47 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:56 21:36 21:57 22:26 22:56 00:26
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 04:25 04:55 05:35 05:55 06:14 06:28 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:27 14:15 14:23 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:57 21:37 21:58 22:27 22:57 00:27
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 04:26 04:56 05:36 05:56 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:28 14:16 14:24 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:58 21:38 21:59 22:28 22:58 00:28
Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 04:27 04:57 05:37 05:57 06:16 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:30 14:18 14:26 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:59 21:39 22:00 22:29 22:59 00:29
Bournemouth Square (Stand V) 04:28 04:58 05:38 05:58 06:17 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:32 14:20 14:28 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:28 19:43 20:00 21:40 22:01 22:30 23:00 00:30
04:30 05:00 05:40 06:00 06:19 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:35 14:23 14:31 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:31 19:45 20:02 21:42 22:03 22:32 23:02 00:32
West Cliff Poole Hill (W-bound) 04:31 05:01 05:42 06:02 06:21 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:30 09:38 14:26 14:34 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:04 21:44 22:05 22:34 23:04 00:34
West Cliff St Michaels Roundabout (N-bound) 04:32 05:02 05:43 06:03 06:22 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:31 09:39 14:27 14:35 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:05 21:45 22:06 22:35 23:05 00:35
Westbourne, opp Queens Road 04:33 05:03 05:44 06:04 06:23 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:32 09:40 14:28 14:36 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:06 21:46 22:07 22:36 23:06 00:36
Westbourne Netherhall Gardens (W-bound) 04:33 05:04 05:44 06:04 06:23 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:33 09:41 14:29 14:37 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:07 21:47 22:08 22:37 23:06 00:36
Westbourne Grosvenor Road (W-bound) 04:34 05:05 05:45 06:05 06:24 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:34 09:42 14:30 14:38 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:08 21:48 22:09 22:38 23:07 00:37
The Westbourne (SW-bound) 04:34 05:05 05:45 06:05 06:24 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:34 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:43 14:31 14:39 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:08 21:48 22:09 22:38 23:07 00:37
Westbourne Post Office (W-bound) 04:35 05:06 05:46 06:06 06:25 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:36 09:44 14:32 14:40 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:57 17:06 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:09 21:49 22:10 22:39 23:08 00:38
Westbourne County Gates (Stop 1) 04:36 05:07 05:47 06:07 06:26 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:45 14:33 14:41 15:29 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:41 16:44 16:50 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:10 21:50 22:11 22:40 23:09 00:39
Branksome, opp Eagle Road 04:37 05:08 05:48 06:08 06:27 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:38 09:46 14:34 14:42 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:45 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:11 21:51 22:12 22:41 23:10 00:40
Branksome Tesco (W-bound) 04:38 05:09 05:49 06:09 06:28 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:48 14:36 14:45 15:33 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:48 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:19 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:12 21:52 22:13 22:42 23:11 00:41
Branksome Station (W-bound) 04:39 05:10 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:50 14:38 14:47 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:50 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:21 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:13 21:53 22:14 22:43 23:12 00:42
Branksome Tennyson Buildings (W-bound) 04:40 05:11 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:51 14:39 14:48 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:30 16:39 16:48 16:51 16:57 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:14 21:54 22:15 22:44 23:13 00:43
Parkstone Loch Road (W-bound) 04:41 05:12 05:52 06:12 06:31 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:29 08:36 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:52 14:40 14:49 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:52 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:23 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:15 21:55 22:16 22:45 23:14 00:44
Parkstone Conservative Club (W-bound) 04:42 05:13 05:53 06:13 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:55 14:43 14:52 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:34 16:43 16:52 16:55 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:16 21:56 22:17 22:46 23:15 00:45
Parkstone, opp St Johns Church 04:42 05:13 05:53 06:13 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:55 14:43 14:52 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:35 16:44 16:53 16:56 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:16 21:56 22:17 22:46 23:15 00:45
Parkstone Uppleby Road (W-bound) 04:43 05:14 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:56 14:44 14:53 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:45 16:54 16:57 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:27 18:34 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:17 21:57 22:18 22:47 23:16 00:46
Parkstone Cranbrook Road (NW-bound) 04:44 05:15 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:57 14:45 14:54 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:46 16:55 16:58 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:28 18:35 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:18 21:58 22:19 22:48 23:17 00:47
Parkstone Springfield Road (SW-bound) 04:44 05:15 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:58 14:46 14:55 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:38 16:47 16:56 16:59 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:29 18:36 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:19 21:59 22:20 22:49 23:18 00:48
Parkstone Cotes Avenue (S-bound) 04:45 05:16 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:42 09:51 09:59 14:47 14:56 15:44 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:00 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:30 18:37 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:19 21:59 22:20 22:49 23:18 00:48
Parkstone Danecourt Road (SW-bound) 04:45 05:16 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:38 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:00 14:48 14:57 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:01 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:31 18:38 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:20 22:00 22:21 22:50 23:19 00:49
Parkstone Park Place (W-bound) 04:46 05:17 05:58 06:18 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:01 14:49 14:58 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:02 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:32 18:39 18:46 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:21 22:01 22:22 22:51 23:20 00:50
Parkstone The College (W-bound) 04:47 05:18 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:02 14:50 14:59 15:47 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:03 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:22 22:02 22:23 22:52 23:21 00:51
Parkstone, opp Fernside Avenue 04:48 05:19 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:48 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:03 14:51 15:00 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:03 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:22 22:02 22:23 22:52 23:21 00:51
Poole Shah of Persia (SW-bound) 04:49 05:20 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:42 08:49 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:04 14:52 15:01 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:04 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:41 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:23 22:03 22:24 22:53 23:22 00:52
Poole Garland Road (SW-bound) 04:50 05:21 06:01 06:21 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:05 14:53 15:02 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:05 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:35 18:42 18:49 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:55 20:08 20:24 22:04 22:25 22:54 23:23 00:53
Poole Hospital (SW-bound) 04:51 05:22 06:02 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:51 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:06 14:54 15:03 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:07 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:36 18:43 18:50 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:25 22:05 22:26 22:55 23:24 00:54
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (SW-bound) 04:52 05:23 06:03 06:23 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:52 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:07 14:55 15:04 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:07 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:44 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:26 22:06 22:27 22:56 23:24 00:54
Poole The George (SW-bound) 04:53 05:24 06:04 06:24 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:08 14:56 15:05 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:09 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:45 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:27 22:07 22:28 22:57 23:25 00:55
Poole Bus Station (Stand B) 04:54 05:25 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:10 14:58 15:07 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:11 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:29 22:09 22:29 22:58 23:26 00:56

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 26 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

morebus