bustimes.org

Boscombe Portman Road (E-bound)

On Christchurch Road

Buses point east →

Next departures

1a Somerford 15:14
m2 Southbourne 15:16
1 Burton 15:18
2 Strouden 15:19
1a New Milton 15:26
m2 Southbourne 15:26
1 Purewell 15:28
U3 West Southbourne 15:29
2 Bearwood 15:34
1a Somerford 15:36