bustimes.org

111 - Preston - Leyland

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

Wigan Wigan Bus Station - Preston City Centre Bus Station

Wigan Bus Station (Stand U) then every 12 minutes until 07:38 08:36 then every 12 minutes until 09:36 then every 12 minutes until 10:36 then every 12 minutes until 11:36 then every 12 minutes until 12:36 then every 12 minutes until 13:36 then every 12 minutes until 14:36 then every 12 minutes until 15:36 then every 12 minutes until 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:26
Wigan Hallgate (Stop A) 07:38 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:26
Wigan, opp Market Hall 07:39 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:27
Wigan, nr River Way 07:40 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:28
Wigan Infirmary, nr Swinley Road 07:44 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:32
Wigan Infirmary, nr Clifton Crescent 07:45 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:33
Wigan Infirmary, o/s Royal Albert Edward Infirmary 07:46 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:34
Whitley, nr Milton Grove 07:46 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:34
Whitley, opp Woodfield School 07:46 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:34
Whitley, nr Ludovic Terrace 07:47 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:35
Standish, o/s Old Lane 07:47 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:35
Standish, o/s Reservoir 07:48 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:36
Standish, nr Mere Oaks 07:48 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:36
Boars Head, nr Wigan Road 07:48 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:36
Boars Head, opp Hawthorne Avenue 07:49 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:37
Boars Head, opp Richmond Close 07:49 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:37
Red Rock, nr Fairhurst Lane 07:49 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:37
Red Rock, nr Rowton Rise 07:50 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:38
Red Rock, nr Devon Drive 07:50 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:38
Red Rock, opp Brookside Road 07:51 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:39
Standish, o/s The Owls 07:52 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:40
Standish, opp Copeland Drive 07:52 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:52 17:51 18:51 19:41
Standish, nr St Wilfrids Road 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:42
Standish Post Office (opp) 07:52 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:43
Standish, opp James Square 07:53 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:45
Standish, nr Primrose Lane 07:53 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:45
Standish, nr Kenyon Road 07:53 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:57 17:56 18:56 19:46
Langtree, adj Preston Road 07:54 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 16:59 17:58 18:58 19:48
Langtree Lyndene 07:54 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 16:59 17:58 18:58 19:48
Langtree, nr Hyatt Crescent 07:55 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:00 17:59 18:59 19:49
Shevington Moor, nr Old Pepper Lane 07:55 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:00 17:59 18:59 19:49
Shevington Moor, opp Broadacre 07:56 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:01 18:00 19:00 19:50
Shevington Moor, opp Foresters Arms 07:57 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:02 18:01 19:01 19:51
Shevington Moor, nr Whiteacre 07:57 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:02 18:01 19:01 19:51
Shevington Moor, adj Crow Orchard Road 07:58 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:03 18:02 19:02 19:52
Hunger Hill, opp Boundary Lane 07:59 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:04 18:03 19:03 19:53
Hunger Hill, opp St Josephs CPS 07:59 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:04 18:03 19:03 19:53
Hunger Hill, by Tunley Lane 08:00 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:05 17:05 18:04 19:04 19:54
Mossy Lea, opp Diglake Farm 08:01 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:06 18:05 19:05 19:55
Mossy Lea Primary School (by) 08:01 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:06 18:05 19:05 19:55
Mossy Lea, by Mossfields 08:02 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:06 19:56
Mossy Lea, opp Village Hall 08:02 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:06 19:56
Wrightington Bar, opp Broadhurst Lane 08:03 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:08 18:07 19:07 19:57
Wrightington Bar, opp Corner House 07:04 08:04 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:09 18:08 19:08 19:58
Heskin, opp Rivington View 07:04 08:04 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:09 18:08 19:08 19:58
Heskin, opp Village Hall 07:05 08:05 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:11 18:09 19:09 19:59
Heskin, o/s Post Office 07:05 08:05 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:11 18:09 19:09 19:59
Heskin, opp Farmers Arms 07:06 08:06 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:12 18:10 19:10 20:00
Eccleston Green, by The Warings 07:07 08:07 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:13 18:11 19:11 20:01
Eccleston Green, opp Whalley Road 07:07 08:07 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:13 18:11 19:11 20:01
Eccleston Green, by Old Mill 07:08 08:08 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:14 18:12 19:12 20:02
Eccleston Green, by Enfield Close 07:09 08:09 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:15 18:13 19:13 20:03
Eccleston Green, opp Institute 07:10 08:10 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:16 18:14 19:14 20:04
Eccleston, by Doctors Lane 07:10 08:10 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:16 18:14 19:14 20:04
Eccleston, by Towngate 07:11 08:11 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:17 18:15 19:15 20:05
Eccleston, adj Tincklers Lane 07:11 08:11 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:17 18:15 19:15 20:05
Eccleston, opp St Marys Church 07:12 08:12 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:18 18:16 19:16 20:06
Eccleston, by Lydiate Farm 07:13 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:20 18:18 19:18 20:08
Ulnes Walton, opp Lydiate Lane End 07:14 08:14 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:20 18:18 19:18 20:08
Ulnes Walton, by Leyland Lane End 07:14 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:21 18:19 19:19 20:09
Runshaw Moor, opp Blue Slates Farm 07:15 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:22 17:22 18:20 19:20 20:10
Runshaw Moor, by Hollins Lane 07:17 08:17 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:23 18:21 19:21 20:11
Wade Hall, opp Altcar Lane 07:17 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 17:24 18:22 19:22 20:12
Wade Hall, by Little Firs Fold 07:18 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:25 17:25 18:23 19:23 20:13
Wade Hall, by Victoria Park Avenue 07:19 08:19 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:25 17:25 18:23 19:23 20:13
Seven Stars (opp) 07:19 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:24 19:24 20:14
Seven Stars, o/s St Annes School 05:35 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:13 12:25 12:37 13:13 13:25 13:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:13 15:25 15:39 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:15 20:40 21:25 22:10 22:55
Seven Stars, opp Downham Road 05:36 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:14 11:26 11:38 12:14 12:26 12:38 13:14 13:26 13:38 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:14 15:26 15:40 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:56
Moss Side, by Newton Close 05:36 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:14 11:26 11:38 12:14 12:26 12:38 13:14 13:26 13:38 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:14 15:26 15:40 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:56
Moss Side, opp Robin Hey 05:37 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:15 11:27 11:39 12:15 12:27 12:39 13:15 13:27 13:39 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:15 15:27 15:41 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:17 20:42 21:27 22:12 22:57
Moss Side, opp Black Bull 05:39 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:17 11:29 11:41 12:17 12:29 12:41 13:17 13:29 13:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:17 15:29 15:43 16:19 16:31 16:43 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:19 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:59
Moss Side, opp St James Gardens 05:39 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:17 11:29 11:41 12:17 12:29 12:41 13:17 13:29 13:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:17 15:29 15:43 16:19 16:31 16:43 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:19 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:59
Moss Side, opp St James Church 05:40 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:18 11:30 11:42 12:18 12:30 12:42 13:18 13:30 13:42 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:18 15:30 15:44 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:30 22:15 23:00
Moss Side, opp Manor House Close 05:40 06:00 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:19 11:31 11:43 12:19 12:31 12:43 13:19 13:31 13:43 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:19 15:31 15:45 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:30 22:15 23:00
Moss Side, opp Southlands Drive 05:41 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:19 11:31 11:43 12:19 12:31 12:43 13:19 13:31 13:43 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:19 15:31 15:45 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:21 20:46 21:31 22:16 23:01
Seven Stars, opp Merlin Close 05:42 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:20 12:32 12:44 13:20 13:32 13:44 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:20 15:32 15:46 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:32 22:17 23:02
Seven Stars (by) 05:44 06:04 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:23 15:35 15:49 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:24 20:49 21:34 22:19 23:04
Seven Stars (by) 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:24 15:36 15:50 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:25 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:25 20:50 21:35 22:20 23:05
Seven Stars, opp Queensway 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:24 15:36 15:50 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:25 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:25 20:50 21:35 22:20 23:05
Leyland Cross, by Forestway 05:47 06:07 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:26 15:38 15:52 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:27 20:52 21:37 22:22 23:07
Leyland Cross, opp Sports & Social Club 05:48 06:08 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:27 15:39 15:53 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:28 20:53 21:38 22:23 23:08
Leyland Cross Tesco (Stand G) 05:48 06:08 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:27 15:39 15:53 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:28 20:53 21:38 22:23 23:08
Towngate Tesco (Stand F) 05:50 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:30 18:41 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:30 20:55 21:40 22:25 23:10
Towngate, opp South View Terrace 05:50 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:30 18:41 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:30 20:55 21:40 22:25 23:10
Leyland, opp Gables Hotel 05:52 06:12 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:31 15:43 15:57 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:32 20:57 21:42 22:27 23:12
Leyland, by Ruskin Avenue 05:53 06:13 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:32 20:57 21:42 22:27 23:12
Leyland, o/s Churchill Way 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:33 15:45 15:59 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:33 20:58 21:43 22:28 23:13
Golden Hill, opp Queens Hotel 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:35 21:00 21:45 22:30 23:15
Turpin Green, o/s The Railway 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:35 21:00 21:45 22:30 23:15
Farington, by Mill Street 05:57 06:17 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:36 15:48 16:02 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:36 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:16
Farington, by Lodge Gates 05:58 06:18 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:37 21:02 21:47 22:32 23:17
Farington, by Centurion Way 05:58 06:18 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:37 21:02 21:47 22:32 23:17
Farington, by Fowler Lane 05:59 06:19 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:39 15:51 16:05 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:39 21:04 21:49 22:34 23:19
Farington, by Woodcock Estate 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:40 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:20
Farington, by Woodcock Farm 06:01 06:21 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:41 15:53 16:07 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:41 21:06 21:51 22:36 23:21
Lostock Hall, o/s Methodist Church 06:02 06:22 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:42 15:54 16:08 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:42 21:07 21:52 22:37 23:22
Lostock Hall, by Victoria Inn 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:43 15:55 16:09 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:43 21:08 21:53 22:38 23:23
Lostock Hall, by Pleasant Retreat 06:04 06:24 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:44 21:09 21:54 22:39 23:24
Lostock Hall, by Fir Trees Road 06:04 06:24 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:44 21:09 21:54 22:39 23:24
Lostock Hall, by Flag Lane 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:55 22:40 23:25
Penwortham Lane, by Bee Lane 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:56 22:41 23:26
Penwortham Lane, opp Sumpter Horse 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:56 22:41 23:26
Penwortham Lane, by New Lane 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:47 21:12 21:57 22:42 23:27
Middleforth Green, opp Factory Lane 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:48 21:13 21:58 22:43 23:28
Middleforth Green, by Middleforth Garage 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:49 21:14 21:59 22:44 23:29
Middleforth Green, by Stricklands Lane 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:49 21:14 21:59 22:44 23:29
Lower Penwortham, o/s Bridge Inn 06:10 06:30 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:50 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:30
Lower Penwortham, by Valley Road 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:51 16:03 16:17 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:51 21:16 22:01 22:46 23:31
Broadgate, by Fishergate Hill 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:07 16:21 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:54 21:19 22:04 22:49 23:34
Broadgate, adj Hartington Road 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:07 16:21 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:55 21:20 22:05 22:50 23:35
Preston, opp Railway Station 06:16 06:36 07:06 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:57 16:09 16:23 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:56 21:21 22:06 22:51 23:36
Preston, by Ring Way The Courts 06:18 06:38 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:59 16:11 16:25 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:39 20:09 20:39 20:59 21:24 22:09 22:54 23:39
Preston Bus Station (Stand 24) 06:20 06:40 07:10 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:02 12:14 12:26 13:02 13:14 13:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:02 16:14 16:28 17:04 17:16 17:28 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:01 21:26 22:11 22:56 23:41

Preston City Centre Bus Station - Wigan Wigan Bus Station

Preston Bus Station (Stand 24) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:57 then every 12 minutes until 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 then every 12 minutes until 09:38 09:50 10:02 then every 12 minutes until 10:38 10:50 11:02 then every 12 minutes until 11:38 11:50 12:02 then every 12 minutes until 12:38 12:50 13:02 then every 12 minutes until 13:38 13:50 14:02 then every 12 minutes until 14:38 14:50 15:02 then every 12 minutes until 15:38 15:50 16:02 then every 12 minutes until 16:38 16:50 17:02 then every 12 minutes until 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:05 20:50 21:35 22:20
Preston Lava Ignite (Stand G) 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:40 15:51 16:04 16:40 16:51 17:04 17:40 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:06 20:51 21:36 22:21
Preston Railway Station (Stand B) 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:42 15:53 16:06 16:42 16:53 17:06 17:42 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:08 20:53 21:38 22:23
Broadgate, by West Cliff 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:43 15:54 16:07 16:43 16:54 17:07 17:43 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:09 20:54 21:39 22:24
Broadgate, o/s Fishergate Hill Surgery 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:10 20:55 21:40 22:25
Lower Penwortham, opp Valley Road 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:46 15:57 16:10 16:46 16:57 17:10 17:46 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:12 20:57 21:42 22:27
Lower Penwortham, opp Bridge Inn 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:47 15:58 16:11 16:47 16:58 17:11 17:47 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:13 20:58 21:43 22:28
Middleforth Green, by Dove Avenue 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:48 15:59 16:12 16:48 16:59 17:12 17:48 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:14 20:59 21:44 22:29
Middleforth Green, opp Middleforth Garage 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:49 16:00 16:13 16:49 17:00 17:13 17:49 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:15 21:00 21:45 22:30
Middleforth Green, by Factory Lane 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:49 16:00 16:13 16:49 17:00 17:13 17:49 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:15 21:00 21:45 22:30
Penwortham Lane, opp New Lane 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:50 16:01 16:14 16:50 17:01 17:14 17:50 18:01 18:16 18:32 19:01 19:32 20:17 21:02 21:47 22:32
Penwortham Lane, o/s Sumpter Horse 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:52 16:03 16:16 16:52 17:03 17:16 17:52 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:18 21:03 21:48 22:33
Penwortham Lane, opp Bee Lane 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:52 16:03 16:16 16:52 17:03 17:16 17:52 18:03 18:18 18:34 19:03 19:34 20:19 21:04 21:49 22:34
Lostock Hall, by Round Acre 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:53 16:04 16:17 16:53 17:04 17:17 17:53 18:04 18:19 18:35 19:04 19:35 20:20 21:05 21:50 22:35
Lostock Hall, opp Firtrees Ave 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:54 16:05 16:18 16:54 17:05 17:18 17:54 18:05 18:20 18:36 19:05 19:36 20:21 21:06 21:51 22:36
Lostock Hall, o/s Library 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:56 16:07 16:20 16:56 17:07 17:20 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:38 19:07 19:38 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:38
Lostock Hall, opp Methodist Church 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:56 16:07 16:20 16:56 17:07 17:20 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:38 19:07 19:38 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:38
Farington, opp Woodcock Farm 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:58 16:09 16:22 16:58 17:09 17:22 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:40 19:09 19:40 20:25 21:10 21:55 22:40
Farington, by Brook House Farm 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:58 16:09 16:22 16:58 17:09 17:22 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:40 19:09 19:40 20:25 21:10 21:55 22:40
Farington, opp Fowler Lane 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:59 16:10 16:23 16:59 17:10 17:23 17:59 18:10 18:25 18:41 19:10 19:41 20:26 21:11 21:56 22:41
Farington, opp Centurion Way 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:59 15:11 15:24 16:00 16:11 16:24 17:00 17:11 17:24 18:00 18:11 18:26 18:42 19:11 19:42 20:27 21:12 21:57 22:42
Farington, opp Lodge Gates 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:00 11:12 11:24 12:00 12:12 12:24 13:00 13:12 13:24 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:00 15:12 15:25 16:01 16:12 16:25 17:01 17:12 17:25 18:01 18:12 18:27 18:43 19:12 19:43 20:28 21:13 21:58 22:43
Farington, opp Mill Street 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:00 11:12 11:24 12:00 12:12 12:24 13:00 13:12 13:24 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:00 15:12 15:25 16:01 16:12 16:25 17:01 17:12 17:25 18:01 18:12 18:27 18:43 19:12 19:43 20:28 21:13 21:58 22:43
Turpin Green, opp The Railway 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 10:01 10:13 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:25 12:01 12:13 12:25 13:01 13:13 13:25 14:01 14:13 14:25 15:01 15:13 15:26 16:02 16:13 16:26 17:02 17:13 17:26 18:02 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:13 19:44 20:29 21:14 21:59 22:44
Golden Hill, by Queens Hotel 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:02 12:14 12:26 13:02 13:14 13:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:02 15:14 15:27 16:03 16:14 16:27 17:03 17:14 17:27 18:03 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:14 19:45 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:45
Golden Hill, opp Northgate 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:02 12:14 12:26 13:02 13:14 13:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:02 15:14 15:27 16:03 16:14 16:27 17:03 17:14 17:27 18:03 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:14 19:45 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:45
Leyland, by Churchill Way 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:02 12:14 12:26 13:02 13:14 13:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:02 15:14 15:28 16:04 16:14 16:28 17:04 17:14 17:28 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:14 19:45 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:45
Leyland, by Dorothy Ave 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:04 11:16 11:28 12:04 12:16 12:28 13:04 13:16 13:28 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:04 15:16 15:29 16:05 16:16 16:29 17:05 17:16 17:29 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:16 19:47 20:32 21:17 22:02 22:47
Leyland, o/s Gables Hotel 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:05 11:17 11:29 12:05 12:17 12:29 13:05 13:17 13:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:05 15:17 15:30 16:06 16:17 16:30 17:06 17:17 17:30 18:06 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:17 19:48 20:33 21:18 22:03 22:48
Leyland, by King Street 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:05 11:17 11:29 12:05 12:17 12:29 13:05 13:17 13:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:05 15:17 15:31 16:07 16:17 16:31 17:07 17:17 17:31 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:17 19:48 20:33 21:18 22:03 22:48
Towngate, by South View Terrace 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:06 11:18 11:30 12:06 12:18 12:30 13:06 13:18 13:30 14:06 14:18 14:30 15:06 15:18 15:32 16:08 16:18 16:32 17:08 17:18 17:32 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:18 19:49 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:49
Towngate Tesco (Stop A) 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:08 11:20 11:32 12:08 12:20 12:32 13:08 13:20 13:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:08 15:20 15:34 16:10 16:20 16:34 17:10 17:20 17:34 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:20 19:51 20:36 21:21 22:06 22:51
Leyland Cross, o/s Sports & Social Club 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:09 11:21 11:33 12:09 12:21 12:33 13:09 13:21 13:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:09 15:21 15:35 16:11 16:21 16:35 17:11 17:21 17:35 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:21 19:52 20:37 21:22 22:07 22:52
Leyland Cross, by Royal Avenue 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:10 11:22 11:34 12:10 12:22 12:34 13:10 13:22 13:34 14:10 14:22 14:34 15:10 15:22 15:36 16:12 16:22 16:36 17:12 17:22 17:36 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:37 21:22 22:07 22:52
Seven Stars, by Queensway 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:11 11:23 11:35 12:11 12:23 12:35 13:11 13:23 13:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:11 15:23 15:37 16:13 16:23 16:37 17:13 17:23 17:37 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:23 19:54 20:39 21:24 22:09 22:54
Seven Stars, o/s St Annes School 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:13 12:25 12:37 13:13 13:25 13:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:13 15:25 15:39 16:15 16:25 16:39 17:15 17:25 17:39 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:40 21:25 22:10 22:55
Seven Stars, opp Downham Road 06:26 07:21 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Moss Side, by Newton Close 06:26 07:21 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Moss Side, opp Robin Hey 06:27 07:22 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Moss Side, opp Black Bull 06:29 07:24 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Moss Side, opp St James Gardens 06:29 07:24 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Moss Side, opp St James Church 06:30 07:25 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Moss Side, opp Manor House Close 06:31 07:26 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Moss Side, opp Southlands Drive 06:31 07:26 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Seven Stars, opp Merlin Close 06:32 07:27 08:27 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Seven Stars (by) 06:35 07:30 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Seven Stars, by The Crofters 06:35 07:30 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Wade Hall, opp Victoria Park Avenue 06:36 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:35
Wade Hall, opp Lanchester Court 06:36 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Wade Hall, by Altcar Lane 06:37 07:32 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:36
Runshaw Moor, opp Hollins Lane 06:38 07:33 08:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:37
Runshaw Moor, by Blue Slates Farm 06:39 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Ulnes Walton, adj Leyland Lane End 06:40 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Ulnes Walton, by Lydiate Lane End 06:41 07:36 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:40
Eccleston, opp Lydiate Farm 06:41 07:36 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Eccleston, by St Marys Church 06:43 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:42
Eccleston, opp Tincklers Lane 06:43 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Eccleston, adj Towngate 06:44 07:39 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:43
Eccleston, by Lawrence Lane 06:45 07:40 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:44
Eccleston Green, o/s Institute 06:46 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:45
Eccleston Green, by Park Street 06:46 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:45
Eccleston Green, o/s Church 06:46 07:42 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:46
Eccleston Green, by Whalley Road 06:47 07:43 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:47
Eccleston Green, opp The Warings 06:48 07:44 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:48
Heskin, o/s Farmers Arms 06:48 07:44 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Heskin, opp Post Office 06:49 07:45 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Heskin, adj Village Hall 06:49 07:45 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Heskin, by Rivington View 06:50 07:46 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Wrightington Bar, opp Church Lane 06:52 07:48 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Mossy Lea, by Village Hall 06:52 07:48 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Mossy Lea, opp Mossfields 06:53 07:49 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Mossy Lea Primary School (opp) 06:53 07:49 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Mossy Lea, by Diglake Farm 06:54 07:50 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Hunger Hill, opp Tunley Lane 06:55 07:51 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Hunger Hill, by St Josephs CPS 06:55 07:51 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Hunger Hill, by Boundary Lane 06:55 07:51 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Shevington Moor, by Crow Orchard Rd 06:56 07:52 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Shevington Moor, opp Cressell Park 06:57 07:53 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Shevington Moor, o/s Foresters Arms 06:58 07:54 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Shevington Moor, opp Brookfield Road 06:58 07:54 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Shevington Moor, opp Robin Hill Drive 06:58 07:54 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Shevington Moor, opp Old Pepper Lane 06:59 07:54 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Langtree, opp Hyatt Crescent 07:00 07:55 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Langtree Lyndene 07:00 07:55 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Langtree, nr Preston Road 07:01 07:56 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Langtree, opp Pepper Lane 07:01 07:56 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Standish, opp Kenyon Road 07:02 07:57 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Standish, nr James Square 07:02 07:58 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Standish, nr Avondale Street 07:03 07:58 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Standish Post Office (o/s) 07:03 07:59 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Standish, opp St Wilfrids Road 07:04 08:00 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Standish, nr Copeland Drive 07:04 08:00 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Standish, opp The Owls 07:06 08:02 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Red Rock, opp Rectory Lane 07:08 08:04 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Red Rock, opp Devon Drive 07:08 08:04 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Red Rock, opp Fairhurst Lane 07:10 08:06 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Boars Head, nr Richmond Close 07:10 08:06 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Boars Head, nr Hawthorne Avenue 07:11 08:07 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Standish, opp Mere Oaks 07:13 08:09 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Standish, opp Reservoir 07:13 08:09 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Standish, opp Old Lane 07:14 08:10 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Whitley Ludovic Terrace 07:15 08:11 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Whitley, o/s Woodfield School 07:15 08:11 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Marylebone, nr The Woodlands 07:16 08:12 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Wigan Infirmary, opp Royal Albert Edward Infirmary 07:18 08:14 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Wigan Infirmary, opp Swinley Road 07:18 08:14 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Wigan, nr Standishgate 07:21 08:20 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Wigan, o/s Market Hall 07:22 08:21 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Wigan Bus Station (Stand U) 07:23 08:23 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 7 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)