bustimes.org

113 - Edgware - Mill Hill - Hendon Central - Finchley Road - Baker Street - Oxford Circus

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Edgware - Mill Hill - Hendon Central - Finchley Road - Baker Street - Oxford Circus

Edgware (Stop E) 00:00 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:14 05:28 05:42 then every 15 minutes until 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:55 then every 12 minutes until 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:49 12:00 then every 12 minutes until 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:51 then every 12 minutes until 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:08 then every 12 minutes until 21:08 21:21 21:34 21:47 22:00 then every 12 minutes until 23:48
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 00:00 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:14 05:28 05:42 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:27 11:39 11:50 12:01 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:09 21:09 21:21 21:34 21:47 22:00 23:48
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 00:01 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:15 05:29 05:43 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:51 12:02 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:10 21:10 21:22 21:35 21:48 22:01 23:49
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop Q) 00:02 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:16 05:30 05:44 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:52 12:03 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:11 21:11 21:23 21:36 21:49 22:02 23:50
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop T) 00:03 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:17 05:31 05:45 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:53 12:04 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:12 21:12 21:24 21:37 21:50 22:03 23:51
Edgware Broadhurst Avenue (Stop U) 00:04 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:18 05:32 05:46 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:00 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:54 12:05 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:13 21:13 21:25 21:38 21:51 22:04 23:52
Edgware Kenilworth Road (HA8) (Stop A) 00:05 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:19 05:33 05:47 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:01 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:55 12:06 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:14 21:14 21:26 21:39 21:52 22:05 23:53
Edgware Way Mill Hill (Stop B) 00:06 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:20 05:34 05:48 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:02 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:33 11:45 11:56 12:07 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:15 21:15 21:27 21:40 21:53 22:06 23:54
Mill Hill Mount Grove (Stop C) 00:07 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:21 05:35 05:49 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:03 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:57 12:08 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:16 21:16 21:28 21:41 21:54 22:07 23:55
Mill Hill Barnet Way Apex Corner (Stop D) 00:08 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:22 05:36 05:50 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:04 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:35 11:47 11:58 12:10 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:01 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:17 21:17 21:29 21:42 21:55 22:08 23:56
Mill Hill Circus (Stop S) 00:08 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:22 05:36 05:50 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:05 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:36 11:48 11:59 12:11 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:02 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:17 21:17 21:29 21:42 21:55 22:08 23:56
Mill Hill University of London Observatory (Stop Q) 00:09 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:23 05:37 05:51 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:06 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:37 11:49 12:00 12:12 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:03 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:18 21:18 21:30 21:43 21:56 22:09 23:57
Mill Hill Park (->S) 00:10 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:24 05:38 05:52 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:07 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:13 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:04 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:19 21:19 21:31 21:44 21:57 22:10 23:58
Mill Hill Bunns Lane Bridge (->S) 00:11 04:41 04:56 05:11 05:25 05:39 05:53 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:08 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:39 11:51 12:02 12:14 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:05 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:08 20:20 21:20 21:32 21:45 21:58 22:11 23:59
Mill Hill Tithe Walk (Stop QY) 00:12 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:26 05:40 05:54 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:09 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:52 12:03 12:15 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:06 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:21 21:21 21:33 21:46 21:59 22:12 00:00
Mill Hill Fiveways Corner Copthall Sports Centre (->S) 00:13 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:27 05:41 05:55 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:10 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:41 11:53 12:04 12:16 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:07 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:22 21:22 21:34 21:47 22:00 22:13 00:01
Hendon Westside (->S) 00:13 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:28 05:42 05:56 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:11 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:42 11:54 12:05 12:17 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:08 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:23 21:23 21:35 21:48 22:00 22:13 00:01
Hendon Southfields (->S) 00:14 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:29 05:43 05:57 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:12 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:09 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:12 20:24 21:24 21:36 21:49 22:01 22:14 00:02
Hendon Greyhound Hill (->S) 00:15 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:30 05:44 05:58 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:14 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:45 11:57 12:08 12:20 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:11 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:25 21:25 21:37 21:50 22:02 22:15 00:03
Hendon St Josephs School (Stop M) 00:16 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:31 05:45 05:59 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:15 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:12 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:14 20:26 21:26 21:38 21:51 22:03 22:16 00:04
Hendon War Memorial (Stop J) 00:17 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:32 05:46 06:00 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:16 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:13 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:15 20:27 21:27 21:39 21:52 22:04 22:17 00:05
Hendon Central (Stop G) 00:18 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:33 05:47 06:01 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:18 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:15 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 21:28 21:40 21:53 22:05 22:18 00:06
Hendon Beaufort Gardens (NW4) (Stop) 00:18 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:33 05:47 06:01 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:19 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:16 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 21:28 21:40 21:53 22:05 22:18 00:06
North Circular Road Brent Cross (Stop H) 00:19 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:34 05:48 06:02 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:20 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:17 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 21:29 21:41 21:54 22:06 22:19 00:07
Highfield Avenue Brent Cross (Stop P) 00:20 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:35 05:49 06:03 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:21 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:18 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 21:30 21:42 21:55 22:07 22:20 00:08
Brent Cross Woodville Gardens (NW11) (Stop U) 00:21 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:36 05:50 06:04 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:22 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:19 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 21:31 21:43 21:56 22:08 22:21 00:09
Golders Green Wessex Gardens (Stop V) 00:22 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:37 05:51 06:05 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:23 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:20 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 21:32 21:44 21:57 22:09 22:22 00:10
The Vale Cricklewood (Stop W) 00:22 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:38 05:52 06:06 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:24 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 21:33 21:45 21:58 22:10 22:22 00:10
Cricklewood Garth Road (->S) 00:23 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:39 05:53 06:07 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:25 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:22 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 21:34 21:46 21:59 22:11 22:23 00:11
Cricklewood Lane Child's Hill (Stop S) 00:24 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:40 05:54 06:08 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:26 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:23 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 21:35 21:47 22:00 22:12 22:24 00:12
Child’s Hill Lyndale Avenue (Stop T) 00:25 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:41 05:55 06:09 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:15 10:27 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 16:22 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:24 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 21:36 21:48 22:01 22:13 22:25 00:13
W Hampstead Fortune Green Road (Stop G) 00:26 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:42 05:56 06:10 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 21:37 21:49 22:02 22:14 22:26 00:14
W Hampstead Burrard Road (Stop CA) 00:26 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:42 05:56 06:10 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:26 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 21:37 21:49 22:02 22:14 22:26 00:14
W Hampstead Lyncroft Gardens NW6 (Stop CB) 00:27 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:43 05:57 06:11 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:27 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 21:38 21:50 22:03 22:15 22:27 00:15
W Hampstead West End Lane Frognal (Stop CC) 00:28 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:43 05:57 06:12 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:28 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 21:39 21:51 22:04 22:16 22:28 00:16
W Hampstead Alvanley Gardens (Stop FU) 00:29 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:44 05:58 06:13 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:29 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 21:40 21:52 22:05 22:17 22:29 00:17
W Hampstead Langland Gardens (NW3) (Stop FV) 00:29 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:45 05:59 06:13 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:29 00:17
W Hampstead Finchley Road & Frognal Station (Stop FF) 00:30 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:45 05:59 06:14 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:31 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:30 00:18
S Hampstead O2 Centre (Stop FH) 00:31 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:46 06:00 06:15 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:32 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:31 00:19
Finchley Road Station (Stop FJ) 00:32 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:47 06:01 06:16 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:32 00:20
S Hampstead Finchley Road College Crescent (Stop B) 00:33 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:48 06:02 06:17 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:33 00:21
Swiss Cottage (Stop D) 00:34 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:49 06:03 06:18 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 00:22
S Hampstead Boundary Road Finchley Road (Stop V) 00:35 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:49 06:04 06:19 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 21:47 21:59 22:11 22:23 22:35 00:23
Maida Vale Queen's Grove (Stop U) 00:36 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:50 06:05 06:20 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:24 22:36 00:24
St John's Wood (Stop C) 00:37 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:51 06:06 06:21 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:43 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:37 00:25
Lisson Grove Lord's Cricket Ground (Stop K) 00:38 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:52 06:07 06:22 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:50 22:02 22:14 22:26 22:38 00:26
Lisson Grove London Central Mosque (Stop P) 00:39 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:53 06:08 06:23 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:51 22:03 22:15 22:27 22:39 00:27
Lisson Grove Alpha Close (Stop LA) 00:40 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:54 06:09 06:24 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:47 11:57 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:28 22:40 00:28
Lisson Grove London Business School (Stop LB) 00:41 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:55 06:10 06:25 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:48 11:58 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 00:29
Baker Street Station (Stop B) 00:42 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:56 06:11 06:26 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:50 12:00 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:42 00:30
Marylebone Dorset Street (Stop G) 00:43 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:57 06:12 06:27 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:51 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 00:31
Marylebone George Street (W1) (Stop J) 00:44 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:58 06:13 06:28 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:53 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:57 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 00:32
Mayfair Orchard Street Selfridges (Stop BZ) 00:46 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:00 06:15 06:30 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:55 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:59 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 00:34
Oxford Circus (Stop OH) 00:49 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:02 22:02 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 00:37
Margaret Street / Oxford Circus (Stop RE) 00:50 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:03 22:03 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:50 00:38
John Princes St Oxford Circus (Stop JB) 00:51 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:29 20:40 20:52 21:04 22:04 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 00:39

Oxford Circus - Baker Street - Finchley Road - Hendon Central - Mill Hill - Edgware

John Prince's Street / Oxford Circus (Stop JC) 00:00 then every 12 minutes until 01:00 05:30 then every 15 minutes until 06:45 07:00 then every 15 minutes until 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 then every 12 minutes until 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 then every 12 minutes until 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 then every 12 minutes until 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 then every 11 minutes until 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:38 20:49 21:01 21:13 then every 12 minutes until 22:13 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 then every 12 minutes until 23:48
Oxford Circus Oxford Street John Lewis (Stop OV) 00:01 01:01 05:31 06:46 07:01 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:39 20:50 21:02 21:14 22:14 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:49
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop) 00:03 01:03 05:32 06:47 07:03 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:41 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:41 20:52 21:04 21:16 22:16 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:51
Mayfair Orchard Street Selfridges (Stop BA) 00:05 01:05 05:34 06:49 07:05 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:44 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:18 22:18 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:53
Marble Arch Portman Square (Stop) 00:06 01:06 05:35 06:50 07:06 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:45 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:19 22:19 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:54
Marylebone York Street (Stop F) 00:07 01:07 05:36 06:51 07:07 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:34 12:47 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:20 22:20 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:55
Baker Street Station (->N) 00:09 01:09 05:37 06:52 07:08 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:49 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:49 21:00 21:11 21:22 22:22 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:57
Marble Arch Park Road Ivor Place (Stop X) 00:09 01:09 05:37 06:52 07:08 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:25 12:37 12:50 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:23 22:23 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:09 23:57
Lisson Grove Alpha Close (Stop LC) 00:10 01:10 05:38 06:53 07:09 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:25 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:26 12:38 12:51 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:51 21:02 21:13 21:24 22:24 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:58
Lisson Grove London Central Mosque (Stop N) 00:11 01:11 05:39 06:54 07:10 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:27 12:39 12:52 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:52 21:03 21:14 21:25 22:25 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:59
Lisson Grove Lord's Cricket Ground (Stop J) 00:12 01:12 05:40 06:55 07:11 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:27 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:28 12:40 12:53 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:53 21:04 21:15 21:26 22:26 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:12 00:00
St John's Wood (Stop B) 00:13 01:13 05:41 06:56 07:12 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:29 12:41 12:54 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:54 21:05 21:16 21:27 22:27 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:13 00:01
Maida Vale Queen's Grove (Stop A) 00:14 01:14 05:42 06:57 07:13 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:30 12:42 12:55 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:27 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:55 21:06 21:17 21:28 22:28 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:14 00:02
S Hampstead Boundary Road Finchley Road (Stop B) 00:15 01:15 05:43 06:58 07:14 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:31 12:43 12:56 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:28 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:46 20:56 21:07 21:18 21:29 22:29 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:15 00:03
Swiss Cottage (Stop L) 00:16 01:16 05:44 06:59 07:15 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:58 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:29 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:47 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:30 22:30 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:16 00:04
S Hampstead College Crescent (Stop A) 00:17 01:17 05:45 07:00 07:16 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:59 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:30 20:03 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:48 20:58 21:09 21:20 21:31 22:31 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:17 00:05
Finchley Road Station (Stop FK) 00:18 01:18 05:46 07:01 07:17 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:38 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:49 20:59 21:10 21:21 21:32 22:32 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:18 00:06
S Hampstead Finchley Road O2 Centre (Stop FL) 00:18 01:18 05:46 07:01 07:17 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:01 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:39 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:32 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:33 22:33 22:44 22:56 23:07 23:18 00:06
W Hampstead Finchley Road & Frognal Station (Stop FD) 00:19 01:19 05:47 07:02 07:18 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:02 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:41 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:33 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:34 22:34 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:19 00:07
W Hampstead Langland Gardens (NW3) (Stop FS) 00:20 01:20 05:48 07:03 07:19 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:04 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:42 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:02 21:13 21:24 21:35 22:35 22:46 22:58 23:09 23:20 00:08
W Hampstead West End Lane Frognal (Stop FT) 00:21 01:21 05:48 07:03 07:19 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 13:05 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:44 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 20:08 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:03 21:14 21:25 21:36 22:36 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:21 00:09
W Hampstead Lyncroft Gardens NW6 (Stop CD) 00:22 01:22 05:49 07:04 07:20 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:53 13:06 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:45 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:36 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:04 21:15 21:26 21:37 22:37 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:22 00:10
W Hampstead Fortune Green Road (Stop CE) 00:23 01:23 05:50 07:05 07:21 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 13:08 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:47 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:38 20:11 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:16 21:27 21:38 22:38 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:23 00:11
Child’s Hill Lyndale (Stop U) 00:23 01:23 05:50 07:05 07:21 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:56 13:09 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:48 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:39 20:12 20:24 20:35 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:17 21:28 21:39 22:39 22:50 23:01 23:12 23:23 00:11
Cricklewood Lane Child's Hill (Stop V) 00:24 01:24 05:51 07:06 07:22 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:57 13:10 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:49 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:40 20:13 20:25 20:36 20:47 20:57 21:07 21:18 21:29 21:40 22:40 22:51 23:02 23:13 23:24 00:12
Cricklewood Garth Road (->N) 00:25 01:25 05:52 07:07 07:23 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:58 13:11 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:50 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:41 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:48 20:58 21:08 21:19 21:30 21:41 22:41 22:52 23:03 23:14 23:25 00:13
The Vale Cricklewood (->N) 00:26 01:26 05:53 07:08 07:24 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:59 13:12 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:51 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:42 20:15 20:27 20:38 20:49 20:59 21:09 21:20 21:31 21:42 22:42 22:53 23:04 23:15 23:26 00:14
Cricklewood Pennine Drive Hendon Way (Stop R) 00:27 01:27 05:54 07:09 07:25 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 13:13 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:52 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:43 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:00 21:10 21:21 21:32 21:43 22:43 22:54 23:05 23:16 23:27 00:15
Golders Green Wessex Gardens (Stop S) 00:28 01:28 05:55 07:10 07:26 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:45 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:15 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:53 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:44 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:01 21:11 21:22 21:33 21:44 22:44 22:55 23:06 23:17 23:28 00:16
Brent Cross Woodville Gardens (NW11) (Stop T) 00:29 01:29 05:56 07:11 07:27 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:03 13:16 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:54 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:45 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:02 21:12 21:23 21:34 21:45 22:45 22:56 23:07 23:18 23:29 00:17
North Circular Road Brent Cross (Stop N) 00:30 01:30 05:57 07:12 07:28 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:04 13:17 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:55 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:46 20:19 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:24 21:35 21:46 22:46 22:57 23:08 23:19 23:30 00:18
Brent Cross Prince Charles Drive (Stop G) 00:31 01:31 05:58 07:13 07:29 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 13:05 13:18 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:56 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:47 20:20 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:04 21:14 21:25 21:36 21:47 22:47 22:58 23:09 23:20 23:31 00:19
Hendon Graham Road (NW4) (Stop S) 00:32 01:32 05:59 07:14 07:30 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:53 13:06 13:19 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:57 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:21 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:05 21:15 21:26 21:37 21:48 22:48 22:59 23:10 23:21 23:32 00:20
Hendon Central (Stop E) 00:33 01:33 06:00 07:15 07:31 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 13:08 13:21 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:59 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:22 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:06 21:16 21:27 21:38 21:49 22:49 23:00 23:11 23:22 23:33 00:21
Hendon War Memorial (Stop H) 00:34 01:34 06:00 07:15 07:31 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:15 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:56 13:09 13:22 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:47 16:00 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:23 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:07 21:17 21:28 21:39 21:50 22:50 23:01 23:12 23:23 23:34 00:22
Colindeep Lane Hendon (Stop W) 00:35 01:35 06:01 07:16 07:32 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:16 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:57 13:10 13:23 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:01 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:24 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:08 21:18 21:29 21:40 21:51 22:51 23:02 23:13 23:24 23:35 00:23
Hendon Greyhound Hill (->N) 00:36 01:36 06:02 07:17 07:33 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:17 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:58 13:11 13:24 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:02 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:25 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:09 21:19 21:30 21:41 21:52 22:52 23:03 23:14 23:25 23:36 00:24
Hendon Southfields (->N) 00:37 01:37 06:03 07:18 07:34 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:18 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:59 13:12 13:25 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:03 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:26 20:38 20:49 21:00 21:10 21:20 21:31 21:42 21:53 22:53 23:04 23:15 23:26 23:37 00:25
Hendon Hall Lane (Stop) 00:38 01:38 06:04 07:19 07:35 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:19 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 13:13 13:26 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:04 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:27 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:32 21:43 21:54 22:54 23:05 23:16 23:27 23:38 00:26
Mill Hill Fiveways Corner Copthall Sports Centre (->N) 00:39 01:39 06:05 07:20 07:36 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:20 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:15 13:28 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:06 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:29 20:41 20:52 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:34 21:45 21:56 22:56 23:06 23:17 23:28 23:39 00:27
Mill Hill Pentavia Retail Park (Stop QZ) 00:40 01:40 06:05 07:20 07:36 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:21 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:03 13:16 13:29 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:07 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:30 20:42 20:53 21:04 21:14 21:24 21:35 21:46 21:57 22:57 23:07 23:18 23:29 23:40 00:28
Mill Hill Bunns Lane Bridge (->N) 00:41 01:41 06:06 07:21 07:37 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:08 10:22 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:04 13:17 13:30 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:08 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:31 20:43 20:54 21:05 21:15 21:25 21:36 21:47 21:58 22:58 23:08 23:19 23:30 23:41 00:29
Mill Hill Park (->N) 00:42 01:42 06:07 07:22 07:38 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:23 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:48 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:53 13:06 13:19 13:32 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:10 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:32 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:37 21:48 21:59 22:59 23:09 23:20 23:31 23:42 00:30
Mill Hill University of London Observatory (Stop P) 00:43 01:43 06:08 07:23 07:39 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:24 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:54 13:07 13:20 13:33 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:11 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:33 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:38 21:49 22:00 23:00 23:10 23:21 23:32 23:43 00:31
Mill Hill Circus (Stop R) 00:44 01:44 06:09 07:24 07:40 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 13:08 13:21 13:34 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:12 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:34 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:18 21:28 21:39 21:50 22:01 23:01 23:11 23:22 23:33 23:44 00:32
Mill Hill Apex Corner (Stop K) 00:45 01:45 06:10 07:25 07:41 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:39 10:52 11:04 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:57 13:10 13:23 13:36 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:14 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:35 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:19 21:29 21:40 21:51 22:02 23:02 23:12 23:23 23:34 23:45 00:33
Mill Hill Oakmede Gardens (Stop L) 00:46 01:46 06:11 07:26 07:42 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:27 10:40 10:53 11:05 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:58 13:11 13:24 13:37 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:15 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:36 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:20 21:30 21:41 21:52 22:03 23:03 23:13 23:24 23:35 23:46 00:34
Edgware Way Mill Hill (Stop M) 00:47 01:47 06:12 07:27 07:43 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:06 11:54 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:59 13:12 13:25 13:38 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:16 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:37 20:49 21:00 21:11 21:21 21:31 21:42 21:53 22:04 23:04 23:14 23:25 23:36 23:47 00:35
Edgware Highview Avenue (Stop N) 00:48 01:48 06:13 07:28 07:44 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:42 10:55 11:07 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 13:13 13:26 13:39 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:17 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:38 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:22 21:32 21:43 21:54 22:05 23:05 23:15 23:26 23:37 23:48 00:36
Edgware The Grove (HA8) (Stop E) 00:49 01:49 06:14 07:29 07:45 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:43 10:56 11:08 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:01 13:14 13:27 13:40 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:18 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:39 20:51 21:02 21:13 21:23 21:33 21:44 21:55 22:06 23:06 23:16 23:27 23:38 23:49 00:37
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop F) 00:50 01:50 06:15 07:30 07:46 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:15 13:28 13:41 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:19 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:40 20:52 21:03 21:14 21:24 21:34 21:45 21:56 22:07 23:07 23:17 23:28 23:39 23:50 00:38
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop G) 00:51 01:51 06:16 07:31 07:47 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:45 10:58 11:10 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:03 13:16 13:29 13:42 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:20 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:15 21:25 21:35 21:46 21:57 22:08 23:08 23:18 23:29 23:40 23:51 00:39
Edgwarebury Gardens (Stop H) 00:52 01:52 06:17 07:32 07:48 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:46 10:59 11:11 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:04 13:17 13:30 13:43 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:21 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:42 20:54 21:05 21:16 21:26 21:36 21:47 21:58 22:09 23:09 23:19 23:30 23:41 23:52 00:40
Edgware Station (Stop G) 00:53 01:53 06:18 07:33 07:49 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:47 11:00 11:13 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:53 13:06 13:19 13:32 13:45 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:23 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:17 21:27 21:37 21:48 21:59 22:10 23:10 23:20 23:31 23:42 23:53 00:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel