12 - Billericay - Wickford
A bus service operated by Arrow Taxi
- Timetable
- Map
Billericay - Wickford
Billericay Arlington Way (E-bound) | 06:53 | 07:58 | 09:06 | 10:10 | 11:34 | 12:30 | 13:40 | 14:50 | 16:00 | 17:10 | 18:34 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Billericay, adj Goldington Crescent | 06:54 | 07:59 | 09:06 | 10:10 | 11:34 | 12:30 | 13:40 | 14:50 | 16:00 | 17:10 | 18:34 |
Billericay, adj Harebell Close | 06:54 | 07:59 | 09:07 | 10:11 | 11:35 | 12:31 | 13:41 | 14:51 | 16:01 | 17:11 | 18:35 |
Billericay, adj Atridge Chase | 06:56 | 08:01 | 09:08 | 10:12 | 11:36 | 12:32 | 13:42 | 14:52 | 16:02 | 17:12 | 18:36 |
Billericay, adj Ricketts Drive | 06:57 | 08:02 | 09:09 | 10:13 | 11:37 | 12:33 | 13:43 | 14:53 | 16:03 | 17:13 | 18:37 |
Billericay Railway Station (Stand B) | 07:00 | 08:05 | 09:12 | 10:15 | 11:39 | 12:35 | 13:45 | 14:55 | 16:05 | 17:15 | 18:39 |
Billericay, o/s The Chequers | 07:00 | 08:05 | 09:12 | 10:15 | 11:39 | 12:35 | 13:45 | 14:55 | 16:05 | 17:15 | 18:39 |
Billericay, adj Hillside Road | 07:01 | 08:06 | 09:13 | 10:16 | 11:40 | 12:36 | 13:46 | 14:56 | 16:06 | 17:16 | 18:40 |
Billericay Chapel Street (S-bound) | 07:01 | 08:06 | 09:13 | 10:16 | 11:40 | 12:36 | 13:46 | 14:56 | 16:06 | 17:16 | 18:40 |
Billericay, opp Weir Wynd | 07:02 | 08:07 | 09:14 | 10:17 | 11:41 | 12:37 | 13:47 | 14:57 | 16:07 | 17:17 | 18:41 |
Billericay, opp Gatwick View | 07:03 | 08:08 | 09:15 | 10:18 | 11:42 | 12:38 | 13:48 | 14:58 | 16:08 | 17:18 | 18:42 |
Billericay, opp Grange Parade | 07:03 | 08:09 | 09:16 | 10:18 | 11:43 | 12:38 | 13:48 | 14:58 | 16:08 | 17:18 | 18:43 |
Billericay, opp Duke Of York | 07:04 | 08:10 | 09:16 | 10:19 | 11:43 | 12:39 | 13:49 | 14:59 | 16:09 | 17:19 | 18:43 |
Great Burstead, opp The Kings Head | 07:05 | 08:10 | 09:17 | 10:20 | 11:44 | 12:40 | 13:50 | 15:00 | 16:10 | 17:20 | 18:44 |
Great Burstead, o/s Factory Site | 07:05 | 08:11 | 09:18 | 10:20 | 11:45 | 12:40 | 13:50 | 15:00 | 16:10 | 17:20 | 18:45 |
Barleylands (SE-bound) | 07:06 | 08:12 | 09:19 | 10:21 | 11:46 | 12:41 | 13:51 | 15:01 | 16:11 | 17:21 | 18:46 |
Crays Hill, opp Barleylands Farm Shop | 07:08 | 08:14 | 09:20 | 10:23 | 11:47 | 12:43 | 13:53 | 15:03 | 16:13 | 17:23 | 18:47 |
Crays Hill Whites Bridge (NE-bound) | 07:09 | 08:15 | 09:21 | 10:24 | 11:48 | 12:44 | 13:54 | 15:04 | 16:14 | 17:24 | 18:48 |
Crays Hill, o/s Post Office | 07:10 | 08:16 | 09:22 | 10:25 | 11:49 | 12:45 | 13:55 | 15:05 | 16:15 | 17:25 | 18:49 |
Crays Hill, opp The Shepherd & Dog | 07:10 | 08:17 | 09:23 | 10:25 | 11:50 | 12:45 | 13:55 | 15:05 | 16:15 | 17:25 | 18:50 |
Crays Hill, opp Primary School | 07:12 | 08:18 | 09:24 | 10:27 | 11:51 | 12:47 | 13:57 | 15:07 | 16:17 | 17:27 | 18:51 |
Wickford Jacksons Corner (E-bound) | 07:12 | 08:19 | 09:25 | 10:27 | 11:52 | 12:47 | 13:57 | 15:07 | 16:17 | 17:27 | 18:52 |
Wickford, opp Whitehouse Stores | 07:13 | 08:20 | 09:26 | 10:28 | 11:53 | 12:48 | 13:58 | 15:08 | 16:18 | 17:28 | 18:53 |
Wickford, adj Sugden Avenue | 07:14 | 08:21 | 09:27 | 10:29 | 11:54 | 12:49 | 13:59 | 15:09 | 16:19 | 17:29 | 18:54 |
Wickford, adj Castledon Road | 07:15 | 08:22 | 09:28 | 10:30 | 11:55 | 12:50 | 14:00 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:30 | 18:55 |
Wickford, opp Deirdre Avenue | 07:15 | 08:22 | 09:28 | 10:30 | 11:55 | 12:50 | 14:00 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:30 | 18:55 |
Wickford Halls Corner (E-bound) | 07:17 | 08:24 | 09:30 | 10:32 | 11:57 | 12:52 | 14:02 | 15:12 | 16:22 | 17:32 | 18:57 |
Wickford, o/s The Swans | 07:19 | 08:26 | 09:32 | 10:34 | 11:59 | 12:54 | 14:04 | 15:14 | 16:24 | 17:34 | 18:59 |
Wickford - Billericay
Wickford, opp The Swans | 06:25 | 07:30 | 08:35 | 09:40 | 11:04 | 12:00 | 13:10 | 14:20 | 15:30 | 16:40 | 18:04 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wickford Halls Corner (W-bound) | 06:27 | 07:32 | 08:37 | 09:42 | 11:06 | 12:02 | 13:12 | 14:22 | 15:32 | 16:42 | 18:06 |
Wickford, adj Deirdre Avenue | 06:27 | 07:32 | 08:37 | 09:42 | 11:06 | 12:02 | 13:12 | 14:22 | 15:32 | 16:42 | 18:06 |
Wickford, opp Castledon Road | 06:28 | 07:33 | 08:38 | 09:43 | 11:07 | 12:03 | 13:13 | 14:23 | 15:33 | 16:43 | 18:07 |
Wickford, opp Sugden Avenue | 06:29 | 07:34 | 08:39 | 09:44 | 11:08 | 12:04 | 13:14 | 14:24 | 15:34 | 16:44 | 18:08 |
Wickford, o/s Whitehouse Stores | 06:30 | 07:35 | 08:40 | 09:45 | 11:09 | 12:05 | 13:15 | 14:25 | 15:35 | 16:45 | 18:09 |
Wickford Jacksons Corner (W-bound) | 06:31 | 07:36 | 08:41 | 09:46 | 11:10 | 12:06 | 13:16 | 14:26 | 15:36 | 16:46 | 18:10 |
Crays Hill, o/s Primary School | 06:31 | 07:36 | 08:41 | 09:46 | 11:10 | 12:06 | 13:16 | 14:26 | 15:36 | 16:46 | 18:10 |
Crays Hill, o/s The Shepherd & Dog | 06:33 | 07:38 | 08:43 | 09:48 | 11:12 | 12:08 | 13:18 | 14:28 | 15:38 | 16:48 | 18:12 |
Crays Hill, opp Post Office | 06:33 | 07:38 | 08:43 | 09:48 | 11:12 | 12:08 | 13:18 | 14:28 | 15:38 | 16:48 | 18:12 |
Crays Hill Old Road (SW-bound) | 06:34 | 07:39 | 08:44 | 09:49 | 11:13 | 12:09 | 13:19 | 14:29 | 15:39 | 16:49 | 18:13 |
Crays Hill Whites Bridge (SW-bound) | 06:34 | 07:39 | 08:44 | 09:49 | 11:13 | 12:09 | 13:19 | 14:29 | 15:39 | 16:49 | 18:13 |
Crays Hill, o/s Barleylands Farm Shop | 06:35 | 07:40 | 08:45 | 09:50 | 11:14 | 12:10 | 13:20 | 14:30 | 15:40 | 16:50 | 18:14 |
Barleylands (NW-bound) | 06:37 | 07:42 | 08:47 | 09:52 | 11:16 | 12:12 | 13:22 | 14:32 | 15:42 | 16:52 | 18:16 |
Great Burstead, opp Factory Site | 06:38 | 07:43 | 08:48 | 09:53 | 11:17 | 12:13 | 13:23 | 14:33 | 15:43 | 16:53 | 18:17 |
Great Burstead, o/s The Kings Head | 06:39 | 07:44 | 08:49 | 09:54 | 11:18 | 12:14 | 13:24 | 14:34 | 15:44 | 16:54 | 18:18 |
Billericay, o/s Duke Of York | 06:40 | 07:45 | 08:50 | 09:55 | 11:19 | 12:15 | 13:25 | 14:35 | 15:45 | 16:55 | 18:19 |
Billericay, adj Grange Parade | 06:40 | 07:45 | 08:50 | 09:55 | 11:19 | 12:15 | 13:25 | 14:35 | 15:45 | 16:55 | 18:19 |
Billericay, adj Gatwick View | 06:42 | 07:47 | 08:52 | 09:57 | 11:21 | 12:17 | 13:27 | 14:37 | 15:47 | 16:57 | 18:21 |
Billericay, adj Weir Wynd | 06:43 | 07:48 | 08:53 | 09:58 | 11:22 | 12:18 | 13:28 | 14:38 | 15:48 | 16:58 | 18:22 |
Billericay Sun Corner (N-bound) | 06:44 | 07:49 | 08:54 | 09:59 | 11:23 | 12:19 | 13:29 | 14:39 | 15:49 | 16:59 | 18:23 |
Billericay, opp The Chequers | 06:45 | 07:50 | 08:55 | 10:00 | 11:24 | 12:20 | 13:30 | 14:40 | 15:50 | 17:00 | 18:24 |
Billericay Railway Station (Stand A) | 06:47 | 07:52 | 08:57 | 10:02 | 11:26 | 12:22 | 13:32 | 14:42 | 15:52 | 17:02 | 18:26 |
Billericay, opp Gooseberry Green | 06:48 | 07:53 | 08:58 | 10:03 | 11:27 | 12:23 | 13:33 | 14:43 | 15:53 | 17:03 | 18:27 |
Billericay, opp Ricketts Drive | 06:49 | 07:54 | 08:59 | 10:03 | 11:27 | 12:23 | 13:33 | 14:43 | 15:53 | 17:03 | 18:27 |
Billericay Queens Park Roundabout (NW-bound) | 06:51 | 07:56 | 09:01 | 10:05 | 11:29 | 12:25 | 13:35 | 14:45 | 15:55 | 17:05 | 18:29 |
Billericay, opp Harebell Close | 06:51 | 07:56 | |||||||||
Billericay, o/s Somerfields | 09:02 | 10:06 | 11:30 | 12:26 | 13:36 | 14:46 | 15:56 | 17:06 | 18:30 | ||
Billericay, opp Goldington Crescent | 06:52 | 07:57 | |||||||||
Billericay, adj Portman Drive | 09:02 | 10:06 | 11:30 | 12:26 | 13:36 | 14:46 | 15:56 | 17:06 | 18:30 | ||
Billericay Rosebay Avenue (W-bound) | 09:03 | 10:07 | 11:31 | 12:27 | 13:37 | 14:47 | 15:57 | 17:07 | 18:31 | ||
Billericay, adj Horseshoe Close | 09:03 | 10:07 | 11:31 | 12:27 | 13:37 | 14:47 | 15:57 | 17:07 | 18:31 | ||
Billericay, adj Regent Drive | 09:04 | 10:08 | 11:32 | 12:28 | 13:38 | 14:48 | 15:58 | 17:08 | 18:32 | ||
Billericay Arlington Way (E-bound) | 06:53 | 07:58 | 09:06 | 10:10 | 11:34 | 12:30 | 13:40 | 14:50 | 16:00 | 17:10 | 18:34 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 14 June 2024
Arrow Taxi
- Website
- www.arrowtaxi.co.uk
- @ArrowDaRT