bustimes.org

12 - Billericay - Gt Burstead - Crays Hill - Wickford

A bus service operated by NIBSbuses

Map

Billericay - Gt Burstead - Crays Hill - Wickford

Billericay Arlington Way (E-bound) 06:53 07:58 09:06 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:13
Billericay, adj Goldington Crescent 06:54 07:59 09:06 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:14
Billericay, adj Harebell Close 06:54 07:59 09:07 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 16:01 17:11 18:14
Billericay, adj Atridge Chase 06:56 08:01 09:08 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:02 17:12 18:16
Billericay, adj Ricketts Drive 06:57 08:02 09:09 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13 18:17
Billericay Railway Station (Stand B) 07:00 08:05 09:12 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:05 17:15 18:20
Billericay, o/s The Chequers 07:00 08:05 09:12 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:05 17:15 18:20
Billericay, adj Hillside Road 07:01 08:06 09:13 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 16:06 17:16 18:21
Billericay Chapel Street (S-bound) 07:01 08:06 09:13 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 16:06 17:16 18:21
Billericay, opp Weir Wynd 07:02 08:07 09:14 10:17 11:27 12:37 13:47 14:57 16:07 17:17 18:22
Billericay, opp Gatwick View 07:03 08:08 09:15 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:08 17:18 18:23
Billericay, opp Grange Parade 07:03 08:09 09:16 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:08 17:18 18:23
Billericay, opp Duke Of York 07:04 08:10 09:16 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 16:09 17:19 18:24
Great Burstead, opp The Kings Head 07:05 08:10 09:17 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:25
Great Burstead, o/s Factory Site 07:05 08:11 09:18 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:25
Barleylands (SE-bound) 07:06 08:12 09:19 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21 18:26
Crays Hill, opp Barleylands Farm Shop 07:08 08:14 09:20 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23 18:28
Crays Hill Whites Bridge (NE-bound) 07:09 08:15 09:21 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:29
Crays Hill, o/s Post Office 07:10 08:16 09:22 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25 18:30
Crays Hill, opp The Shepherd & Dog 07:10 08:17 09:23 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25 18:30
Crays Hill, opp Primary School 07:12 08:18 09:24 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:32
Wickford Jacksons Corner (E-bound) 07:12 08:19 09:25 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:32
Wickford, opp Whitehouse Stores 07:13 08:20 09:26 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:33
Wickford, adj Sugden Avenue 07:14 08:21 09:27 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 16:19 17:29 18:34
Wickford, adj Castledon Road 07:15 08:22 09:28 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:35
Wickford, opp Deirdre Avenue 07:15 08:22 09:28 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:35
Wickford Halls Corner (E-bound) 07:17 08:24 09:30 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:32 18:37
Wickford, o/s The Swans 07:19 08:26 09:32 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34 18:39

Wickford - Crays Hill - Gt Burstead - Billericay

Wickford, opp The Swans 06:25 07:30 08:35 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:45
Wickford Halls Corner (W-bound) 06:27 07:32 08:37 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42 17:47
Wickford, adj Deirdre Avenue 06:27 07:32 08:37 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42 17:47
Wickford, opp Castledon Road 06:28 07:33 08:38 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43 17:48
Wickford, opp Sugden Avenue 06:29 07:34 08:39 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:49
Wickford, o/s Whitehouse Stores 06:30 07:35 08:40 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:50
Wickford Jacksons Corner (W-bound) 06:31 07:36 08:41 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:51
Crays Hill, o/s Primary School 06:31 07:36 08:41 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:51
Crays Hill, o/s The Shepherd & Dog 06:33 07:38 08:43 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 17:53
Crays Hill, opp Post Office 06:33 07:38 08:43 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 17:53
Crays Hill Old Road (SW-bound) 06:34 07:39 08:44 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49 17:54
Crays Hill Whites Bridge (SW-bound) 06:34 07:39 08:44 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49 17:54
Crays Hill, o/s Barleylands Farm Shop 06:35 07:40 08:45 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50 17:55
Barleylands (NW-bound) 06:37 07:42 08:47 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:42 16:52 17:57
Great Burstead, opp Factory Site 06:38 07:43 08:48 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53 17:58
Great Burstead, o/s The Kings Head 06:39 07:44 08:49 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54 17:59
Billericay, o/s Duke Of York 06:40 07:45 08:50 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 18:00
Billericay, adj Grange Parade 06:40 07:45 08:50 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 18:00
Billericay, adj Gatwick View 06:42 07:47 08:52 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57 18:02
Billericay, adj Weir Wynd 06:43 07:48 08:53 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:48 16:58 18:03
Billericay Sun Corner (N-bound) 06:44 07:49 08:54 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59 18:04
Billericay, opp The Chequers 06:45 07:50 08:55 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50 17:00 18:05
Billericay Railway Station (Stand A) 06:47 07:52 08:57 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02 18:07
Billericay, opp Gooseberry Green 06:48 07:53 08:58 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:53 17:03 18:08
Billericay, opp Ricketts Drive 06:49 07:54 08:59 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:53 17:03 18:09
Billericay Queens Park Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:51 07:56 09:01 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:55 17:05 18:11
Billericay, opp Harebell Close 06:51 07:56 18:11
Billericay, opp Goldington Crescent 06:52 07:57 18:12
Billericay, o/s Somerfields 09:02 10:06 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:46 15:56 17:06
Billericay, adj Portman Drive 09:02 10:06 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:46 15:56 17:06
Billericay Rosebay Avenue (W-bound) 09:03 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07
Billericay, adj Horseshoe Close 09:03 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07
Billericay, adj Regent Drive 09:04 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:58 17:08
Billericay Arlington Way (E-bound) 06:53 07:58 09:06 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:13

Timetable data from NIBSbuses Limited/Bus Open Data Service, 19 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

NIBSbuses