bustimes.org

12 - Newcastle - Winlaton via Scotswood Road, Blaydon, Heddon View

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Newcastle - Scotswood Road, Blaydon, Heddon View - Winlaton

Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus Station (D) 07:00 07:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 22:10 22:10 23:15 23:15
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Newgate Street (SE-Bound) 07:02 07:02 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:02 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 22:12 22:12 23:17 23:17
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Stn Neville St (F) 07:04 07:04 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 22:15 22:15 23:20 23:20
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Arena (SW-Bound) 07:04 07:04 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 22:15 22:15 23:20 23:20
Elswick Scotswood Road-College (W-Bound) 07:05 07:05 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:16 22:16 23:21 23:21
Elswick Scotswood Road-Dunn Street (W-Bound) 07:05 07:05 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:16 22:16 23:21 23:21
Elswick Scotswood Road-Brunel Terrace (W-Bound) 07:06 07:06 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12 22:17 22:17 23:22 23:22
Scotswood Road-Amelia Walk (NW-Bound) 07:08 07:08 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14 22:19 22:19 23:24 23:24
Scotswood Road-Whitehouse Road (W-Bound) 07:08 07:08 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14 22:19 22:19 23:24 23:24
Scotswood Road-Paradise (W-Bound) 07:09 07:09 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15 22:20 22:20 23:25 23:25
Scotswood Whitehouse Enterprise Centre (W-Bound) 07:09 07:09 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15 22:20 22:20 23:25 23:25
Scotswood Road-Vickers (W-Bound) 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11 20:16 20:16 21:16 21:16 22:21 22:21 23:26 23:26
Scotswood Bridge (SW-Bound) 07:11 07:11 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12 20:17 20:17 21:17 21:17 22:22 22:22 23:27 23:27
Blaydon Chainbridge Road-Scotswood Bridge (W-Bound) 07:12 07:12 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13 20:18 20:18 21:18 21:18 22:23 22:23 23:28 23:28
Blaydon Chainbridge Road Industrial Estate (W-Bound) 07:12 07:12 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13 20:18 20:18 21:18 21:18 22:23 22:23 23:28 23:28
Blaydon Chainbridge Road-Railway Crossing (W-Bound) 07:13 07:13 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 19:14 19:14 20:19 20:19 21:19 21:19 22:24 22:24 23:29 23:29
Blaydon Bus Link (W-Bound) 07:14 07:14 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15 20:20 20:20 21:20 21:20 22:25 22:25 23:30 23:30
Blaydon Bus Station (A) 07:15 07:15 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16 20:21 20:21 21:21 21:21 22:26 22:26 23:31 23:31
07:16 07:16 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 19:17 19:17 20:22 20:22 21:22 21:22 22:27 22:27 23:32 23:32
Blaydon Shibdon Road-East View (SE-Bound) 07:16 07:16 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 19:17 19:17 20:22 20:22 21:22 21:22 22:27 22:27 23:32 23:32
Blaydon Hazel Road-Elm Road (SE-Bound) 07:18 07:18 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:18 18:18 19:18 19:18 20:23 20:23 21:23 21:23 22:28 22:28 23:33 23:33
Blaydon Hazel Road-Linden Road (SE-Bound) 07:18 07:18 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:19 19:19 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24 22:29 22:29 23:34 23:34
Blaydon Shibdon Bank-Hazel Road (SW-Bound) 07:19 07:19 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:19 18:19 19:19 19:19 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24 22:29 22:29 23:34 23:34
Blaydon Shibdon Bank-Lime Street (SW-Bound) 07:19 07:19 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20 20:25 20:25 21:25 21:25 22:30 22:30 23:35 23:35
Blaydon Bleach Green (W-Bound) 07:20 07:20 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20 20:25 20:25 21:25 21:25 22:30 22:30 23:35 23:35
Winlaton Axwell View-Parkside Avenue (S-Bound) 07:21 07:21 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 22:31 22:31 23:36 23:36
Winlaton Axwell View-Sports Ground (S-Bound) 07:22 07:22 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:22 18:22 19:22 19:22 20:27 20:27 21:27 21:27 22:32 22:32 23:37 23:37
Winlaton Park Lane-Parkgate Lane (SW-Bound) 07:23 07:23 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23 20:28 20:28 21:28 21:28 22:33 22:33 23:38 23:38
Winlaton Parkhead Estate (NW-Bound) 07:24 07:24 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:24 18:24 19:24 19:24 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 22:34 22:34 23:39 23:39
Winlaton Park Lane-Buttermere Cres (W-Bound) 07:24 07:24 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:24 18:24 19:24 19:24 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 22:34 22:34 23:39 23:39
Winlaton Scotland Head-Park Lane (N-Bound) 07:25 07:25 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25 20:30 20:30 21:30 21:30 22:35 22:35 23:40 23:40
Winlaton Scotland Head-West Lane (N-Bound) 07:25 07:25 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25 20:30 20:30 21:30 21:30 22:35 22:35 23:40 23:40
Winlaton North Street (N-Bound) 07:26 07:26 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26 20:31 20:31 21:31 21:31 22:36 22:36 23:41 23:41
Winlaton Back Lane-Twizell Avenue (NE-Bound) 07:28 07:28 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28 20:33 20:33 21:33 21:33 22:38 22:38 23:43 23:43

Winlaton - Scotswood Road, Blaydon, Heddon View - Newcastle

Winlaton Back Lane-Twizell Avenue (NE-Bound) 07:30 07:30 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29 20:34 20:34 21:34 21:34 22:39 22:39 23:43 23:43
Winlaton Heddon View-Tynebank (S-Bound) 06:23 06:23 07:31 07:31 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 22:40 22:40 23:44 23:44
Winlaton Wylam View (E-Bound) 06:23 06:23 07:31 07:31 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 22:40 22:40 23:44 23:44
Winlaton Blaydon Bank-Alice Street (SW-Bound) 06:24 06:24 07:32 07:32 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36 22:41 22:41 23:45 23:45
Winlaton Bus Station (C) 06:26 06:26 07:34 07:34 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33 20:38 20:38 21:38 21:38 22:43 22:43 23:47 23:47
07:36 07:36 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:34 18:34 19:34 19:34 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39 22:44 22:44
Winlaton Hanover Estate (S-Bound) 06:29 06:29 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:37 18:37 19:37 19:37 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42 22:47 22:47
Winlaton Snook Hill Estate (NE-Bound) 06:30 06:30 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:38 18:38 19:38 19:38 20:43 20:43 21:43 21:43 22:48 22:48
Winlaton Park Lane - Thirlmere Crescent (E-Bound) 06:31 06:31 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44 22:49 22:49
Winlaton Parkhead Estate (SE-Bound) 06:32 06:32 07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:50 22:50
Winlaton Park Lane-Park View (NE-Bound) 06:32 06:32 07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:41 18:41 19:41 19:41 20:46 20:46 21:46 21:46 22:51 22:51
Winlaton Axwell View-Sports Ground (N-Bound) 06:33 06:33 07:43 07:43 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:41 18:41 19:41 19:41 20:46 20:46 21:46 21:46 22:51 22:51
Winlaton Axwell View-East Park Gardens (N-Bound) 06:34 06:34 07:44 07:44 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42 20:47 20:47 21:47 21:47 22:52 22:52
Winlaton Shibdon Bank-Hawthorn Road (NE-Bound) 06:34 06:34 07:44 07:44 08:44 08:44 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:43 18:43 19:43 19:43 20:48 20:48 21:48 21:48 22:53 22:53
Blaydon Bleach Green (E-Bound) 06:35 06:35 07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:43 18:43 19:43 19:43 20:48 20:48 21:48 21:48 22:53 22:53
Blaydon Shibdon Bank-Park Terrace (NE-Bound) 06:35 06:35 07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49 22:54 22:54
Blaydon Shibdon Bank-Hazel Terrace (NE-Bound) 06:36 06:36 07:46 07:46 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49 22:54 22:54
Blaydon Hazel Road-Linden Road (NW-Bound) 06:36 06:36 07:46 07:46 08:46 08:46 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:45 18:45 19:45 19:45 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50 22:55 22:55
Blaydon Hazel Road-Maple Road (NW-Bound) 06:37 06:37 07:47 07:47 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:45 18:45 19:45 19:45 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50 22:55 22:55
Blaydon Larch Road (N-Bound) 06:38 06:38 07:48 07:48 08:48 08:48 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:47 18:47 19:47 19:47 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 22:57 22:57
Blaydon Shibdon Road-West View (NW-Bound) 06:38 06:38 07:48 07:48 08:48 08:48 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:47 18:47 19:47 19:47 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 22:57 22:57
Blaydon Bus Station (D) 06:39 06:39 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:48 18:48 19:48 19:48 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53 22:58 22:58
06:40 06:40 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 22:59 22:59
Blaydon Bus Link (E-Bound) 06:40 06:40 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 22:59 22:59
Blaydon Chainbridge Road-Railway Crossing (E-Bound) 06:41 06:41 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 23:00 23:00
Blaydon Chainbridge Road-Whiteley Road (E-Bound) 06:41 06:41 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 23:00 23:00
Blaydon Chainbridge Road-Business Park (E-Bound) 06:42 06:42 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56 23:01 23:01
Scotswood Bridge (E-Bound) 06:43 06:43 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 20:57 20:57 21:57 21:57 23:02 23:02
Scotswood Road-Vickers (E-Bound) 06:43 06:43 07:54 07:54 08:54 08:54 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 20:57 20:57 21:57 21:57 23:02 23:02
Scotswood Whitehouse Enterprise Centre (E-Bound) 06:44 06:44 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 23:03 23:03
Scotswood Road-Whitehouse Road (E-Bound) 06:45 06:45 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59 23:04 23:04
Scotswood Road-Amelia Road (E-Bound) 06:46 06:46 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 23:05 23:05
Elswick Scotswood Road-Armstrong Drive (E-Bound) 06:47 06:47 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:56 18:56 19:56 19:56 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 23:06 23:06
Elswick Scotswood Road-Park Road (NE-Bound) 06:48 06:48 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02 23:07 23:07
Elswick Scotswood Road-College (E-Bound) 06:48 06:48 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02 23:07 23:07
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Arena (NE-Bound) 06:49 06:49 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03 23:08 23:08
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Stn Clayton St (G) 06:50 06:50 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 21:04 21:04 22:04 22:04 23:09 23:09
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Newgate Street (NW-Bound) 06:51 06:51 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05 23:10 23:10
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Newgate Street (N-Bound) 06:51 06:51 08:02 08:02 09:03 09:03 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06 23:11 23:11
Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus station (B) 08:04 08:04 09:05 09:05 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:04 19:04 20:04 20:04 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09 23:14 23:14
Newcastle upon Tyne Eldon Square Bus Station (D) 06:53 06:53

Timetable data from Go North East, 11 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Go North East