Bus Times

12 - Newton Abbot - Torquay - Paignton - Brixham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Newton Abbot - Torquay - Paignton - Brixham

Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop A) 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:32 then every 10 minutes until 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 then every 20 minutes until 23:00 23:20 23:35 23:55
Newton Abbot, opp Cricketfield Surgery 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 23:00 23:20 23:35 23:56
Newton Abbot The Avenue (SW-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:35 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 23:03 23:23 23:38 23:58
Newton Abbot Rail Station (Stop K) 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:37 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 23:04 23:24 23:39 23:59
Milber Brunel Road (SE-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:37 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 23:04 23:24 23:39 23:59
Milber, adj Penn Inn 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:38 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 23:05 23:25 23:40 00:00
Kingskerswell Caravan Park (SE-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:43 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 23:09 23:29 23:44 00:04
Kingskerswell Furzedown Road (S-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:44 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 23:10 23:30 23:45 00:05
Kingskerswell The Sloop (S-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:45 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 23:11 23:31 23:46 00:06
Kingskerswell Southey Crescent (SE-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 23:12 23:32 23:47 00:07
Kingskerswell Manor Gardens (S-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:47 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 23:12 23:32 23:47 00:07
Kingskerswell Coventry Farm (SE-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:48 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:33 23:13 23:33 23:48 00:08
Edginswell Scotts Bridge (E-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:50 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:35 23:15 23:35 23:50 00:09
Edginswell Torbay Hospital Annexe (o/s 201) 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:51 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:36 23:16 23:36 23:51 00:10
Shiphay Cadewell Lane (SE-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:42 07:52 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 23:17 23:37 23:52 00:10
Shiphay Newton Road (SE-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:02 07:22 07:43 07:53 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:37 23:17 23:37 23:52 00:11
Shiphay Lowes Bridge (S-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:44 07:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:38 23:18 23:38 23:53 00:12
Shiphay, nr Regent Close 05:51 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:45 07:55 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:39 23:19 23:39 23:54
Hele, opp Shiphay Lane 05:51 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:45 07:55 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:39 23:19 23:39 23:54
Torre Station Newton Rd (o/s 27) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:48 07:58 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:41 23:21 23:41 23:56
Torre Village (SE-bound) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:49 07:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:42 23:22 23:42 23:57
Torre Shops (SE-bound) 05:54 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:42 07:49 07:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:24 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:42 23:22 23:42 23:57
Torquay Library (Stand 1) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:44 07:52 08:02 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 19:09 19:25 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:44 23:24 23:44 23:59
Torquay Union Street (Stand 1) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:45 07:53 08:03 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:10 19:26 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:45 23:25 23:45 00:00
Torquay Tesco (N-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:48 07:56 08:06 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:47 23:27 23:47 00:01
Torquay Harbour Strand Harbourside (Stand I) 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:00 08:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:54 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:50 23:30 23:49 00:03
Torquay Harbour Strand Harbourside (Stand I) 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:41 18:51 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:53 23:33 23:52
Torquay Pavilion (Stand A) 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:41 18:51 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:53 23:33 23:52
Torquay Torre Abbey Sands (SW-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:21 07:41 07:57 08:07 08:17 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:00 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:54 23:34 23:53
Torquay, opp Grand Hotel 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:22 07:42 07:58 08:08 08:18 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:53 19:01 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:55 23:35 23:54
Livermead House Hotel (opp) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:44 18:54 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:56 23:36 23:55
Livermead Cliff (S-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:23 07:43 07:59 08:09 08:19 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:54 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:56 23:36 23:55
Livermead Headland Road (W-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:24 07:44 08:00 08:10 08:20 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:57 23:37 23:56
Paignton Hollicombe Park (S-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:25 07:45 08:01 08:11 08:21 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 20:58 23:38 23:57
Paignton St Paul's Church (SW-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:02 08:12 08:22 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:41 20:59 23:39 23:58
Preston Eugene Road (SW-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:03 08:13 08:23 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:41 20:59 23:39 23:58
Preston Manor Corner (SW-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:15 08:25 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:00 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:22 20:42 21:00 23:40 23:59
Preston, opp Oldway Mansion 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:15 08:25 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:00 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:01 23:41 00:00
Paignton Christ Church (SW-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:06 08:16 08:26 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:01 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:01 23:41 00:00
Paignton Victoria Park (S-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:07 08:17 08:27 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:02 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:24 20:44 21:02 23:42 00:01
Paignton Hyde Road (o/s 13) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:18 08:28 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:03 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:24 20:44 21:02 23:42 00:01
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:21 08:31 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:06 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:26 20:46 21:04 23:44 00:03
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:36 18:26 18:45 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:15 20:31 20:51 21:09 23:49
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop A) 00:18
Newton Abbot, opp Cricketfield Surgery 00:18
Newton Abbot The Avenue (SW-bound) 00:21
Newton Abbot Rail Station (Stop K) 00:22
Milber Brunel Road (SE-bound) 00:22
Milber, adj Penn Inn 00:23
Kingskerswell Caravan Park (SE-bound) 00:26
Kingskerswell Furzedown Road (S-bound) 00:26
Kingskerswell The Sloop (S-bound) 00:27
Kingskerswell Southey Crescent (SE-bound) 00:28
Kingskerswell Manor Gardens (S-bound) 00:28
Kingskerswell Coventry Farm (SE-bound) 00:29
Edginswell Scotts Bridge (E-bound) 00:31
Paignton Dartmouth Road (S-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:36 18:26 18:45 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:15 20:31 20:51 21:09 23:49
Edginswell Torbay Hospital Annexe (o/s 201) 00:32
Shiphay Cadewell Lane (SE-bound) 00:32
Paignton, opp The Big Tree Fisher St 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:57 08:09 08:17 08:27 08:37 18:27 18:46 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:32 20:52 21:10 23:50
Paignton, opp Torbay Leisure Centre 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:57 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 18:28 18:47 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:10 23:50
Goodrington, opp Ymca 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 18:29 18:48 19:02 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:11 23:51
Goodrington Waterside Shops (S-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:59 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:40 18:30 18:49 19:03 19:21 19:41 19:58 20:18 20:34 20:54 21:12 23:52
Goodrington Waterside Holiday Camp (S-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:41 18:31 18:50 19:04 19:22 19:42 19:59 20:19 20:35 20:55 21:13 23:53
Broadsands, opp Cherrybrook Drive 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 18:32 18:51 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:00 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:13 23:53
Broadsands Dartmouth Road (o/s 219) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 18:33 18:52 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:01 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:14 23:54
Broadsands Library (S-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 18:34 18:53 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:02 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:15 23:55
Broadsands Windy Corner (SE-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:44 18:34 18:53 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:02 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:15 23:55
Churston Dartmouth Road (SE-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:45 18:35 18:54 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:03 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:16 23:56
Galmpton Churston Ferrers Grammar School (Entrance) 08:28 08:38
Churston P&r (SW-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:40 08:47 18:37 18:56 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:04 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:17 23:57
Churston Village (SE-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:40 08:47 18:37 18:56 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:05 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:18 23:58
Churston, opp Laywell Road 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:06 08:18 08:32 08:42 08:49 18:39 18:58 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:06 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:19 23:59
Brixham Monksbridge (o/s 147) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:44 08:50 18:40 18:59 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:08 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:21 00:01
Brixham New Road (NE-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:45 08:51 18:41 19:00 19:14 19:31 19:51 20:08 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:21 00:01
Brixham, opp New Road 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:51 18:41 19:00 19:14 19:31 19:51 20:08 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:21 00:01
Shiphay Newton Road (SE-bound) 00:32
Brixham Lower Manor Road (NE-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:52 18:42 19:01 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:09 20:29 20:44 21:04 21:22 00:02
Shiphay Lowes Bridge (S-bound) 00:33
Brixham Town Square (Stand C) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:53 18:43 19:02 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:10 20:30 20:45 21:05 21:23 00:03
Shiphay, nr Regent Close 00:34
Hele, opp Shiphay Lane 00:34
Torre Station Newton Rd (o/s 27) 00:36
Torre Village (SE-bound) 00:37
Torre Shops (SE-bound) 00:37
Torquay Library (Stand 1) 00:39
Torquay Union Street (Stand 1) 00:40
Torquay Tesco (N-bound) 00:41
Torquay Harbour Strand Harbourside (Stand I) 00:43

Brixham - Paignton - Torquay - Newton Abbot

Brixham Town Square (Stand C) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 then every 10 minutes until 15:30 15:35 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 then every 10 minutes until 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 then every 20 minutes until 20:25 20:40 20:52 then every 20 minutes until 23:12 23:32 23:48
Brixham Opposite Lower Manor Road (SW-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 15:30 15:35 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 20:25 20:40 20:52 23:12 23:32 23:48
Brixham, nr Cudhill Road 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 15:31 15:36 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 20:26 20:41 20:53 23:13 23:33 23:48
Brixham, o/s New Road 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 15:32 15:37 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 20:26 20:41 20:53 23:13 23:33 23:49
Brixham New Road (o/s 168) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 15:32 15:37 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 20:26 20:41 20:53 23:13 23:33 23:49
Churston Laywell Road (W-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 15:33 15:39 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 20:27 20:42 20:54 23:14 23:34 23:50
Churston Village (NW-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:45 15:35 15:41 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 20:28 20:43 20:55 23:15 23:35 23:51
Galmpton Churston Ferrers Grammar School (Entrance) 15:45 15:50
Churston, opp Dartmouth Road 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:47 15:37 15:46 15:51 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 20:30 20:45 20:57 23:17 23:37 23:52
Broadsands Windy Corner (NW-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:49 15:39 15:48 15:54 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 20:31 20:46 20:58 23:18 23:38 23:53
Broadsands, opp Library 127 Dartmouth Road 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:50 15:40 15:50 15:56 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 20:32 20:47 20:59 23:19 23:39 23:54
Broadsands Dartmouth Road (o/s 276) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:50 15:40 15:50 15:56 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 20:32 20:47 20:59 23:19 23:39 23:54
Broadsands, nr Cherrybrook Drive 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:52 15:42 15:52 15:58 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:39 18:54 20:34 20:49 21:00 23:20 23:40 23:55
Goodrington Waterside Holiday Camp (o/s 174) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:53 15:43 15:53 15:59 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:40 18:55 20:35 20:50 21:01 23:21 23:41 23:56
Goodrington Waterside Shops (o/s 148) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:54 15:44 15:54 16:00 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:41 18:56 20:36 20:51 21:02 23:22 23:42 23:57
Goodrington YMCA (N-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:55 15:45 15:55 16:01 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:42 18:57 20:37 20:52 21:03 23:23 23:43 23:58
Paignton Torbay Leisure Centre (N-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:56 15:46 15:56 16:02 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 20:38 20:53 21:05 23:25 23:45 23:59
Paignton The Big Tree Fisher Street (N-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:57 15:47 15:57 16:03 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 20:39 20:54 21:06 23:26 23:46 00:00
Paignton Dartmouth Road (N-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:58 15:48 15:58 16:04 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 20:40 20:55 21:07 23:27 23:47 00:01
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 14) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:00 15:50 16:00 16:06 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:47 19:02 20:42 20:57 21:08 23:28 23:48 00:02
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 14) 05:02 05:51 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:05 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:06 20:46 21:01 21:10 23:30 00:04
Paignton Victoria Park (N-bound) 05:04 05:53 06:27 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:08 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:07 20:47 21:02 21:11 23:31 00:05
Paignton Christ Church (N-bound) 05:04 05:53 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:08 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:08 20:48 21:03 21:12 23:32 00:06
Preston Oldway Mansion (NE-bound) 05:05 05:54 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:10 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:09 20:49 21:04 21:13 23:33 00:07
Preston Upper Manor Road (NE-bound) 05:06 05:55 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:01 08:11 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:10 20:50 21:05 21:14 23:34 00:08
Preston Shelter (NE-bound) 05:07 05:56 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:03 08:13 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:11 20:51 21:06 21:15 23:35 00:09
Paignton Torquay Road (NE-bound) 05:07 05:56 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:14 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:54 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:11 20:51 21:06 21:15 23:35 00:09
Paignton Torbay Road (N-bound) 05:08 05:57 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:14 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:12 20:52 21:07 21:16 23:36 00:10
Livermead Torbay Road (NE-bound) 05:09 05:58 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:05 08:15 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:28 18:38 18:58 19:13 20:53 21:08 21:17 23:37 00:11
Livermead South Sands (NE-bound) 05:10 05:59 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:06 08:16 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:14 20:54 21:09 21:18 23:38 00:11
Livermead House Hotel (NE-bound) 05:11 06:00 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:17 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:15 20:55 21:10 21:19 23:39 00:12
Torquay, opp Corbyns Head 05:12 06:01 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:18 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:16 20:56 21:11 21:20 23:40 00:13
Torquay, nr Grand Hotel 05:12 06:01 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:19 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:59 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:16 20:56 21:11 21:20 23:40 00:13
Torquay Torre Abbey Meadows (NE-bound) 05:13 06:02 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:20 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 18:00 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:17 20:57 21:12 21:21 23:41 00:14
Torquay Torbay Hotel (E-bound) 05:15 06:04 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:22 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:19 20:59 21:14 21:23 23:43 00:15
Torquay Cary Parade (No 1) 05:16 06:05 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:23 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:20 21:00 21:15 21:24 23:44 00:16
Torquay Cary Parade (No 1) 05:17 06:06 06:24 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 16:17 16:32 16:27 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:07 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:23 21:03 21:18 21:27 23:47 00:20
Torquay Fleet Street (opp 12A) 05:17 06:06 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:08 07:17 07:28 07:37 07:48 07:57 08:08 08:17 08:27 16:17 16:32 16:28 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:07 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:23 21:03 21:18 21:27 23:47 00:20
Torquay Abbey Road (o/s 10) 05:19 06:08 06:26 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 16:19 16:34 16:29 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:09 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:25 21:05 21:20 21:28 23:48 00:21
Torquay, opp Tor Hill Road 05:22 06:11 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 16:22 16:37 16:32 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:12 18:12 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:28 21:08 21:23 21:31 23:51 00:24
Torre East Street (W-bound) 05:22 06:11 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 16:23 16:38 16:33 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:13 18:13 18:19 18:30 18:39 18:44 18:53 19:13 19:28 21:08 21:23 21:31 23:51 00:24
Torre Village (opp) 05:23 06:12 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 16:24 16:39 16:34 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:14 18:14 18:20 18:31 18:40 18:45 18:54 19:14 19:29 21:09 21:24 21:32 23:52 00:25
Torre Station Newton Rd (o/s 32) 05:23 06:13 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 16:24 16:40 16:34 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:14 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:30 21:10 21:24 21:32 23:52 00:25
Shiphay, opp Old Woods Hill 05:26 06:16 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 16:28 16:43 16:38 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:18 18:18 18:24 18:35 18:44 18:49 18:58 19:18 19:33 21:13 21:27 21:35 23:55 00:28
Shiphay, opp Lowes Bridge 05:26 05:47 06:02 06:16 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 16:28 16:43 16:38 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:18 18:18 18:24 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:33 21:13 21:35 23:55
Shiphay Lowes Bridge (NW-bound) 05:26 05:47 06:02 06:16 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 16:29 16:44 16:39 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:19 18:19 18:25 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:33 21:13 21:35 23:55
Shiphay, opp Cadewell Lane 05:27 05:48 06:03 06:17 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 16:30 16:45 16:40 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:20 18:20 18:26 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:34 21:14 21:36 23:56
Edginswell Newton Road (W-bound) 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 16:31 16:46 16:41 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:21 18:21 18:27 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:35 21:15 21:37 23:57
Edginswell Scotts Bridge (W-bound) 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 16:32 16:47 16:42 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:22 18:22 18:28 18:47 19:01 19:21 19:36 21:16 21:37 23:57
Kingskerswell, opp Coventry Farm 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 16:34 16:49 16:44 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:24 18:24 18:30 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:37 21:17 21:39 23:59
Kingskerswell Manor Gardens (N-bound) 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 16:35 16:50 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:25 18:25 18:31 18:49 19:03 19:23 19:38 21:18 21:40 00:00
Kingskerswell Arch (N-bound) 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 16:37 16:52 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:27 18:27 18:33 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:40 21:20 21:41 00:01
Kingskerswell Jurys Corner (N-bound) 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 16:37 16:52 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:27 18:27 18:33 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:40 21:20 21:41 00:01
Kingskerswell Lyndhurst Avenue (N-bound) 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 16:38 16:53 16:48 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:28 18:28 18:34 18:52 19:05 19:25 19:40 21:20 21:41 00:01
Kingskerswell, opp Caravan Park 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 16:39 16:54 16:49 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:29 18:29 18:35 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:41 21:21 21:42 00:02
Milber, opp Penn Inn 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:47 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 16:44 16:59 16:54 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:34 18:34 18:40 18:56 19:09 19:29 19:44 21:24 21:45 00:05
Newton Abbot Station Bridge (NE-bound) 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:48 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 16:45 17:00 16:55 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:35 18:35 18:41 18:57 19:10 19:30 19:45 21:25 21:46 00:06
Newton Abbot Opposite Rail Station (Stop J) 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 16:46 17:01 16:56 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:36 18:36 18:42 18:58 19:11 19:31 19:46 21:26 21:47 00:07
Newton Abbot The Avenue (NE-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 16:47 17:02 16:57 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:37 18:37 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:31 19:46 21:26 21:47 00:07
Newton Abbot Council Offices (SW-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 16:49 17:04 16:59 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:39 18:39 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:33 19:48 21:28 21:49 00:09
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop A) 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 16:52 17:07 17:02 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:42 18:42 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:35 19:50 21:30 21:51 00:11

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South West