bustimes.org

12 - Newton Abbot - Brixham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Brixham - Newton Abbot

Brixham Town Square (Stand C) 06:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:0008:10then every 10 minutes until17:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:2519:3519:4519:5520:0520:1520:30then every 20 minutes until23:1023:3023:50
Brixham Opposite Lower Manor Road (SW-bound) 06:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:0008:1017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3518:4518:5519:0519:1519:2519:3519:4519:5520:0520:1520:3023:1023:3023:50
Brixham, nr Cudhill Road 06:3006:5007:1007:3107:5108:0108:1117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3618:4618:5619:0619:1619:2619:3619:4619:5620:0620:1520:3123:1123:3123:50
Brixham, o/s New Road 06:3106:5107:1107:3207:5208:0208:1217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5118:0118:1118:2118:3618:4618:5619:0619:1619:2619:3619:4619:5620:0620:1620:3123:1123:3123:51
Brixham New Road (o/s 168) 06:3106:5107:1107:3207:5208:0208:1217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5118:0118:1118:2118:3618:4618:5619:0619:1619:2619:3619:4619:5620:0620:1620:3123:1123:3123:51
Churston Laywell Road (W-bound) 06:3206:5207:1207:3307:5308:0308:1317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5218:0218:1218:2218:3718:4718:5719:0719:1719:2719:3719:4719:5720:0720:1720:3223:1223:3223:52
Churston Village (NW-bound) 06:3306:5307:1307:3507:5508:0508:1517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5318:0318:1318:2318:3818:4818:5819:0819:1819:2819:3819:4819:5820:0820:1820:3323:1323:3323:53
Churston, opp Dartmouth Road 06:3406:5407:1407:3707:5708:0708:1717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5518:0518:1518:2518:4018:5019:0019:1019:2019:3019:4019:5020:0020:1020:1920:3523:1523:3523:54
Broadsands Windy Corner (NW-bound) 06:3506:5507:1507:3907:5908:0908:1917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5618:0618:1618:2618:4118:5119:0119:1119:2119:3119:4119:5120:0120:1120:2020:3623:1623:3623:55
Broadsands, opp Library 127 Dartmouth Road 06:3606:5607:1607:4008:0008:1008:2017:2017:3017:4017:5017:5718:0718:1718:2718:4218:5219:0219:1219:2219:3219:4219:5220:0220:1220:2120:3723:1723:3723:56
Broadsands Dartmouth Road (o/s 276) 06:3606:5607:1607:4008:0008:1008:2017:2017:3017:4017:5017:5718:0718:1718:2718:4218:5219:0219:1219:2219:3219:4219:5220:0220:1220:2120:3723:1723:3723:56
Broadsands, nr Cherrybrook Drive 06:3706:5707:1707:4108:0108:1108:2117:2117:3117:4117:5117:5818:0818:1818:2818:4318:5319:0319:1319:2319:3319:4319:5320:0320:1320:2220:3823:1823:3823:57
Goodrington Waterside Holiday Camp (o/s 174) 06:3806:5807:1807:4208:0208:1208:2217:2217:3217:4217:5217:5918:0918:1918:2918:4418:5419:0419:1419:2419:3419:4419:5420:0420:1420:2320:3923:1923:3923:58
Goodrington Waterside Shops (o/s 148) 06:3906:5907:1907:4308:0308:1308:2317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0018:1018:2018:3018:4518:5519:0519:1519:2519:3519:4519:5520:0520:1520:2420:4023:2023:4023:59
Goodrington Ymca (N-bound) 06:4007:0007:2007:4408:0408:1408:2417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0118:1118:2118:3118:4618:5619:0619:1619:2619:3619:4619:5620:0620:1620:2520:4123:2123:4100:00
Paignton Torbay Leisure Centre (N-bound) 06:4107:0107:2107:4508:0508:1508:2517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0218:1218:2218:3218:4718:5719:0719:1719:2719:3719:4719:5720:0820:1720:2620:4223:2223:4300:01
Paignton The Big Tree Fisher Street (N-bound) 06:4207:0207:2207:4608:0608:1608:2617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0318:1318:2318:3318:4818:5819:0819:1819:2819:3819:4819:5820:0920:1820:2720:4323:2323:4400:02
Paignton Dartmouth Road (N-bound) 06:4307:0307:2307:4708:0708:1708:2717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0418:1418:2418:3418:4918:5919:0919:1919:2919:3919:4919:5920:1020:1920:2820:4423:2423:4500:03
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 14) 06:4407:0407:2407:4808:0808:1808:2817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0518:1518:2518:3518:5019:0019:1019:2019:3019:4019:5020:0020:1120:2020:2920:4523:2523:4600:04
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 14) 05:54 06:29 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:33 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:24 20:31 20:47 23:27 00:06
Brixham Town Square (Stand C) 00:05
Paignton Victoria Park (N-bound) 05:5606:3106:4907:0807:2807:5608:1608:2608:3617:3617:4417:5418:0418:1018:2018:3018:4018:5519:0519:1519:2519:3519:4519:5520:0520:2520:3220:4823:2800:07
Brixham Opposite Lower Manor Road (SW-bound) 00:05
Paignton Christ Church (N-bound) 05:5606:3106:5007:0907:2907:5608:1608:2608:3617:3617:4517:5518:0518:1118:2118:3118:4118:5619:0619:1619:2619:3619:4619:5620:0620:2620:3320:4923:2900:08
Preston Oldway Mansion (NE-bound) 05:5706:3206:5107:1007:3007:5808:1808:2808:3817:3817:4717:5718:0718:1218:2218:3218:4218:5719:0719:1719:2719:3719:4719:5720:0720:2720:3420:5023:3000:09
Preston Upper Manor Road (NE-bound) 05:5806:3306:5207:1107:3107:5908:1908:2908:3917:3917:4717:5718:0718:1318:2318:3318:4318:5819:0819:1819:2819:3819:4819:5820:0820:2820:3520:5123:3100:10
Preston Shelter (NE-bound) 05:5906:3406:5307:1207:3208:0108:2108:3108:4117:4117:4917:5918:0918:1418:2418:3418:4418:5919:0919:1919:2919:3919:4919:5920:0920:2920:3620:5223:3200:11
Paignton Torquay Road (NE-bound) 05:5906:3406:5307:1207:3208:0108:2108:3108:4117:4117:4917:5918:0918:1418:2418:3418:4418:5919:0919:1919:2919:3919:4919:5920:0920:2920:3620:5223:3200:11
Paignton Torbay Road (N-bound) 06:0006:3506:5407:1307:3308:0208:2208:3208:4217:4217:5018:0018:1018:1518:2518:3518:4519:0019:1019:2019:3019:4019:5020:0020:1020:3020:3720:5323:3300:12
Livermead Torbay Road (NE-bound) 06:0106:3606:5507:1407:3408:0308:2308:3308:4317:4317:5118:0118:1118:1618:2618:3618:4619:0119:1119:2119:3119:4119:5120:0120:1120:3120:3820:5423:3400:13
Livermead South Sands (NE-bound) 06:0206:3706:5607:1507:3508:0408:2408:3408:4417:4417:5218:0218:1118:1618:2618:3618:4619:0119:1119:2119:3119:4119:5120:0120:1120:3120:3820:5423:3400:13
Livermead House Hotel (NE-bound) 06:0206:3706:5607:1507:3508:0408:2408:3408:4417:4417:5318:0318:1218:1718:2718:3718:4719:0219:1219:2219:3219:4219:5220:0220:1220:3220:3920:5523:3500:14
Torquay, opp Corbyns Head 06:0306:3806:5707:1607:3608:0508:2508:3508:4517:4517:5418:0418:1318:1818:2818:3818:4819:0319:1319:2319:3319:4319:5320:0320:1320:3320:4020:5623:3600:15
Torquay, nr Grand Hotel 06:0406:3906:5807:1707:3708:0608:2608:3608:4617:4617:5418:0418:1318:1818:2818:3818:4819:0319:1319:2319:3319:4319:5320:0320:1320:3320:4020:5623:3600:15
Torquay Torre Abbey Meadows (NE-bound) 06:0506:4006:5907:1807:3808:0708:2708:3708:4717:4717:5518:0518:1418:1918:2918:3918:4919:0419:1419:2419:3419:4419:5420:0420:1420:3420:4120:5723:3700:16
Torquay Torbay Hotel (E-bound) 06:0606:4107:0007:1907:3908:0808:2808:3808:4817:4817:5718:0718:1518:2018:3018:4018:5019:0519:1519:2519:3519:4519:5520:0520:1520:3520:4220:5823:3800:17
Torquay Cary Parade (No 1) 06:0706:4207:0107:2007:4008:0908:2908:3908:4917:4917:5818:0818:1618:2118:3118:4118:5119:0619:1619:2619:3619:4619:5620:0620:1620:3620:4320:5923:3900:18
Torquay Cary Parade (No 1) 05:35 05:52 06:08 06:25 06:43 07:02 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:38 20:45 21:01 23:41 00:20
Brixham, nr Cudhill Road 00:05
Torquay Fleet Street (opp 12A) 05:3605:5306:0806:2606:4307:0207:2107:4108:1108:3108:4108:5117:5118:0018:1018:1818:2318:3318:4318:5319:0819:1819:2819:3819:4819:5820:0820:1820:3820:4521:0123:4100:20
Brixham, o/s New Road 00:06
Torquay Abbey Road (o/s 10) 05:3705:5406:1006:2706:4507:0407:2307:4308:1308:3308:4308:5317:5318:0218:1218:2018:2518:3518:4518:5519:1019:2019:3019:4019:5020:0020:1020:2020:4020:4621:0223:4200:21
Brixham New Road (o/s 168) 00:06
Torre East Street (W-bound) 05:4005:5706:1306:3006:4807:0707:2707:4708:1708:3708:4708:5717:5718:0518:1518:2318:2818:3818:4818:5819:1319:2319:3319:4319:5320:0320:1320:2320:4320:4921:0523:4500:24
Churston Laywell Road (W-bound) 00:07
Torre Village (opp) 05:4105:5806:1406:3106:4907:0807:2807:4808:1808:3808:4808:5817:5818:0618:1618:2418:2918:3918:4918:5919:1419:2419:3419:4419:5420:0420:1420:2420:4420:5021:0623:4600:25
Churston Village (NW-bound) 00:08
Churston, opp Dartmouth Road 00:09
Broadsands Windy Corner (NW-bound) 00:10
Broadsands, opp Library 127 Dartmouth Road 00:11
Broadsands Dartmouth Road (o/s 276) 00:11
Broadsands, nr Cherrybrook Drive 00:12
Goodrington Waterside Holiday Camp (o/s 174) 00:13
Goodrington Waterside Shops (o/s 148) 00:14
Goodrington Ymca (N-bound) 00:15
Paignton Torbay Leisure Centre (N-bound) 00:16
Paignton The Big Tree Fisher Street (N-bound) 00:17
Paignton Dartmouth Road (N-bound) 00:18
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 14) 00:19
Torre Station Newton Rd (o/s 32) 05:4105:5806:1406:3106:4907:0807:2807:4808:1808:3808:4808:5817:5818:0718:1718:2518:3018:4018:5019:0019:1519:2519:3519:4519:5520:0520:1520:2520:4520:5021:0623:4600:25
Shiphay, opp Old Woods Hill 05:4406:0106:1706:3406:5207:1107:3207:5208:2208:4208:5209:0218:0218:1018:2018:2818:3318:4318:5319:0319:1819:2819:3819:4819:5820:0820:1820:2820:4820:5321:0923:4900:28
Shiphay, opp Lowes Bridge 05:4406:0106:1706:3406:5207:1107:3207:5208:2208:4208:5209:0109:0218:0218:1018:2018:2818:3318:4318:5319:1819:2819:4820:0820:2820:4821:0923:49
Shiphay Lowes Bridge (NW-bound) 05:4406:0106:1706:3406:5207:1107:3307:5308:2308:4308:5309:0109:0318:0318:1118:2018:2818:3318:4318:5319:1819:2819:4820:0820:2820:4821:0923:49
Shiphay, opp Cadewell Lane 05:4506:0206:1806:3506:5307:1207:3407:5408:2408:4408:5409:0209:0418:0418:1218:2118:2918:3418:4418:5419:1919:2919:4920:0920:2920:4921:1023:50
Edginswell Newton Road (W-bound) 05:4606:0306:2006:3606:5507:1407:3507:5508:2508:4508:5509:0209:0518:0518:1318:2218:3018:3518:4518:5519:2019:3019:5020:1020:3020:5021:1123:51
Edginswell Scotts Bridge (W-bound) 05:4706:0406:2006:3706:5507:1407:3607:5608:2608:4608:5609:0309:0618:0618:1418:2318:3118:3618:4618:5619:2119:3119:5120:1120:3120:5121:1123:51
Kingskerswell, opp Coventry Farm 05:4806:0506:2206:3806:5707:1607:3807:5808:2808:4808:5809:0409:0818:0818:1618:2418:3218:3718:4718:5719:2219:3219:5220:1220:3220:5221:1323:53
Kingskerswell Manor Gardens (N-bound) 05:4906:0606:2306:3906:5807:1707:3907:5908:2908:4908:5909:0509:0918:0918:1718:2518:3318:3818:4818:5819:2319:3319:5320:1320:3320:5321:1423:54
Kingskerswell Arch (N-bound) 05:5106:0806:2506:4107:0007:1907:4108:0108:3108:5109:0109:0709:1118:1118:1918:2718:3518:4018:5019:0019:2519:3519:5520:1520:3520:5521:1523:55
Kingskerswell Jurys Corner (N-bound) 05:5106:0806:2506:4107:0007:1907:4108:0108:3108:5109:0109:0709:1118:1118:1918:2718:3518:4018:5019:0019:2519:3519:5520:1520:3520:5521:1523:55
Kingskerswell Lyndhurst Avenue (N-bound) 05:5206:0906:2606:4207:0107:2007:4208:0208:3208:5209:0209:0809:1218:1218:2018:2818:3618:4118:5119:0119:2619:3619:5620:1620:3620:5621:1623:56
Kingskerswell, opp Caravan Park 05:5306:1006:2706:4307:0207:2107:4308:0308:3308:5309:0309:0909:1318:1318:2118:2818:3618:4118:5119:0119:2619:3619:5620:1620:3620:5621:1623:56
Milber, opp Penn Inn 05:5706:1406:3106:4707:0607:2507:4808:0808:3808:5809:0809:1309:1818:1818:2618:3218:4018:4518:5519:0519:3019:4020:0020:2020:4021:0021:2000:00
Newton Abbot Station Bridge (NE-bound) 05:5806:1506:3206:4807:0707:2607:4908:0908:3908:5909:0909:1409:1918:1918:2718:3318:4118:4618:5619:0619:3119:4120:0120:2120:4121:0121:2100:01
Newton Abbot Opposite Rail Station (Stop J) 05:5906:1606:3306:4907:0807:2707:5008:1008:4009:0009:1009:1509:2018:2018:2818:3418:4218:4718:5719:0719:3219:4220:0220:2220:4221:0221:2200:02
Newton Abbot The Avenue (NE-bound) 05:5906:1606:3306:4907:0807:2707:5108:1108:4109:0109:1109:1509:2118:2118:2918:3418:4218:4718:5719:0719:3219:4220:0220:2220:4221:0221:2200:02
Newton Abbot Council Offices (SW-bound) 06:0106:1806:3506:5107:1007:2907:5308:1308:4309:0309:1309:1709:2318:2318:3118:3618:4418:4918:5919:0919:3419:4420:0420:2420:4421:0421:2400:04
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop A) 06:0306:2006:3706:5307:1207:3207:5608:1608:4609:0609:1609:1909:2618:2618:3418:3818:4618:5119:0119:1119:3619:4620:0620:2620:4621:0621:2600:06

Newton Abbot - Brixham

Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop A) 06:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:4208:00then every 10 minutes until17:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:00then every 10 minutes until19:0019:1019:2019:4020:0020:20then every 20 minutes until23:0023:2023:3523:55
Newton Abbot, opp Cricketfield Surgery 06:0506:2506:4607:0607:2607:4308:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0119:0119:1119:2119:4120:0120:2023:0023:2023:3523:56
Newton Abbot The Avenue (SW-bound) 06:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4508:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0319:0319:1319:2319:4320:0320:2323:0323:2323:3823:58
Newton Abbot Rail Station (Stop K) 06:0906:2906:5007:1007:3007:4708:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0519:0519:1419:2519:4520:0520:2423:0423:2423:3923:59
Milber Brunel Road (SE-bound) 06:0906:2906:5007:1007:3007:4708:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0519:0519:1419:2519:4520:0520:2423:0423:2423:3923:59
Milber, adj Penn Inn 06:1006:3006:5107:1107:3107:4808:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0619:0619:1519:2619:4620:0620:2523:0523:2523:4000:00
Kingskerswell Caravan Park (SE-bound) 06:1306:3306:5507:1607:3607:5308:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0018:1019:1019:1919:3019:5020:1020:2923:0923:2923:4400:04
Kingskerswell Furzedown Road (S-bound) 06:1406:3406:5607:1707:3707:5408:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0118:1119:1119:2019:3119:5120:1120:3023:1023:3023:4500:05
Kingskerswell The Sloop (S-bound) 06:1506:3506:5707:1807:3807:5508:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0218:1219:1219:2119:3219:5220:1220:3123:1123:3123:4600:06
Kingskerswell Southey Crescent (SE-bound) 06:1606:3606:5807:1907:3907:5608:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0318:1319:1319:2219:3319:5320:1320:3223:1223:3223:4700:07
Kingskerswell Manor Gardens (S-bound) 06:1606:3606:5807:2007:4007:5708:1517:2517:3517:4417:5418:0318:1319:1319:2219:3319:5320:1320:3223:1223:3223:4700:07
Kingskerswell Coventry Farm (SE-bound) 06:1706:3706:5907:2107:4107:5808:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0518:1519:1519:2319:3519:5520:1520:3323:1323:3323:4800:08
Edginswell Scotts Bridge (E-bound) 06:1906:3907:0107:2307:4308:0008:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0718:1719:1719:2419:3719:5720:1720:3523:1523:3523:5000:09
Edginswell Torbay Hospital Annexe (o/s 201) 06:2006:4007:0207:2407:4408:0108:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0818:1819:1819:2519:3819:5820:1820:3623:1623:3623:5100:10
Shiphay Cadewell Lane (SE-bound) 06:2006:4007:0307:2507:4508:0208:2017:3017:4017:4917:5918:0818:1819:1819:2519:3819:5820:1820:3723:1723:3723:5200:10
Shiphay Newton Road (SE-bound) 06:2006:4007:0307:2607:4608:0308:2117:3117:4117:5018:0018:0918:1919:1919:2619:3919:5920:1920:3723:1723:3723:5200:11
Shiphay Lowes Bridge (S-bound) 06:2106:4107:0407:2707:4708:0408:2217:3217:4217:5118:0118:1018:2019:2019:2719:4020:0020:2020:3823:1823:3823:5300:12
Shiphay, nr Regent Close 05:5406:2206:4207:0507:2807:3907:4807:5608:0508:1208:2317:3317:4317:5218:0218:1118:2119:2119:4120:0120:2120:3923:1923:3923:54
Hele, opp Shiphay Lane 05:5406:2206:4207:0507:2807:3907:4807:5608:0508:1208:2317:3317:4317:5218:0218:1118:2119:2119:4120:0120:2120:3923:1923:3923:54
Torre Station Newton Rd (o/s 27) 05:5606:2406:4407:0707:3107:4107:5107:5808:0808:1408:2617:3617:4617:5518:0518:1318:2319:2319:4320:0320:2320:4123:2123:4123:56
Torre Village (SE-bound) 05:5706:2506:4507:0807:3207:4207:5207:5908:0908:1508:2717:3717:4717:5618:0618:1418:2419:2419:4420:0420:2420:4223:2223:4223:57
Torre Shops (SE-bound) 05:5706:2506:4507:0907:3207:4207:5207:5908:0908:1508:2717:3717:4717:5618:0618:1518:2519:2519:4520:0520:2520:4223:2223:4223:57
Torquay Library (Stand 1) 05:5906:2706:4707:1107:3507:4407:5508:0108:1208:1708:3017:4017:5017:5918:0918:1718:2719:2719:4720:0720:2720:4423:2423:4423:59
Torquay Tesco (N-bound) 06:0306:3006:5007:1407:3907:4807:5808:0508:1508:2108:3417:4417:5418:0218:1218:2018:3019:3019:5020:1020:3020:4723:2723:4700:01
Torquay Harbour Strand Harbourside (Stand I) 06:0606:3306:5307:1707:4207:5108:0108:0808:1808:2408:3717:4717:5718:0418:1418:2218:3219:3219:5220:1220:3220:5023:3023:4900:03
Torquay Harbour Strand Harbourside (Stand I) 06:08 06:35 06:55 07:19 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:10 08:20 08:26 08:39 17:49 17:59 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:34 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:52 23:32 23:51
Torquay Pavilion (Stand A) 06:0806:3506:5507:1907:4407:5308:0308:1008:2008:2608:3917:4917:5918:0618:1618:2418:3419:3419:5420:1420:3420:5223:3223:51
Torquay Torre Abbey Sands (SW-bound) 06:0906:3606:5607:2007:4607:5508:0508:1208:2208:2808:4117:5118:0118:0718:1718:2518:3519:3519:5520:1520:3520:5323:3323:52
Torquay, opp Grand Hotel 06:1006:3706:5707:2107:4707:5608:0608:1308:2308:2908:4217:5218:0218:0818:1818:2618:3619:3619:5620:1620:3620:5423:3423:53
Livermead House Hotel (opp) 06:1106:3706:5707:2107:4707:5608:0608:1308:2308:2908:4217:5218:0218:0918:1918:2718:3719:3719:5720:1720:3720:5523:3523:54
Livermead Cliff (S-bound) 06:1106:3806:5807:2207:4807:5708:0708:1408:2408:3008:4317:5318:0318:0918:1918:2718:3719:3719:5720:1720:3720:5523:3523:54
Livermead Headland Road (W-bound) 06:1206:3806:5807:2207:4907:5808:0808:1508:2508:3108:4417:5418:0418:1018:2018:2818:3819:3819:5820:1820:3820:5623:3623:55
Paignton Hollicombe Park (S-bound) 06:1306:3906:5907:2307:5007:5908:0908:1608:2608:3208:4517:5518:0518:1118:2118:2918:3919:3919:5920:1920:3920:5723:3723:56
Paignton St Paul's Church (SW-bound) 06:1406:4007:0007:2407:5108:0008:1008:1708:2708:3308:4617:5618:0618:1218:2218:3018:4019:4020:0020:2020:4020:5823:3823:57
Preston Eugene Road (SW-bound) 06:1406:4007:0007:2407:5208:0108:1108:1808:2808:3408:4717:5718:0718:1318:2318:3018:4019:4020:0020:2020:4020:5823:3823:57
Preston Manor Corner (SW-bound) 06:1606:4207:0207:2607:5408:0308:1308:2008:3008:3608:4917:5918:0918:1518:2518:3218:4219:4220:0220:2120:4120:5923:3923:58
Preston, opp Oldway Mansion 06:1606:4207:0207:2607:5408:0308:1308:2008:3008:3608:4917:5918:0918:1518:2518:3218:4219:4220:0220:2220:4221:0023:4023:59
Paignton Christ Church (SW-bound) 06:1706:4307:0307:2707:5508:0408:1408:2108:3108:3708:5018:0018:1018:1618:2618:3318:4319:4320:0320:2220:4221:0023:4023:59
Paignton Victoria Park (S-bound) 06:1806:4407:0407:2807:5608:0508:1508:2208:3208:3808:5118:0118:1118:1718:2718:3418:4419:4420:0420:2320:4321:0123:4100:00
Paignton Hyde Road (o/s 13) 06:1806:4407:0407:2807:5708:0608:1608:2308:3308:3908:5218:0218:1218:1818:2818:3418:4419:4420:0420:2320:4321:0123:4100:00
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:2106:4707:0707:3108:0008:0908:1908:2608:3608:4208:5518:0518:1518:2118:3118:3718:4719:4720:0720:2520:4521:0323:4300:02
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:04 06:24 06:50 07:10 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:31 08:41 08:47 09:00 18:10 18:19 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:50 19:50 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:06 23:46
Newton Abbot Sherborne Road (Stop A) 00:10
Newton Abbot, opp Cricketfield Surgery 00:11
Newton Abbot The Avenue (SW-bound) 00:13
Newton Abbot Rail Station (Stop K) 00:14
Milber Brunel Road (SE-bound) 00:14
Milber, adj Penn Inn 00:15
Kingskerswell Caravan Park (SE-bound) 00:19
Kingskerswell Furzedown Road (S-bound) 00:20
Kingskerswell The Sloop (S-bound) 00:21
Kingskerswell Southey Crescent (SE-bound) 00:22
Kingskerswell Manor Gardens (S-bound) 00:22
Kingskerswell Coventry Farm (SE-bound) 00:23
Edginswell Scotts Bridge (E-bound) 00:24
Paignton Dartmouth Road (S-bound) 06:0406:2406:5007:1007:3407:4407:5408:0508:1408:2408:3108:4108:4709:0018:1018:1918:2418:3418:4218:5019:5020:1020:2820:4821:0623:46
Edginswell Torbay Hospital Annexe (o/s 201) 00:25
Shiphay Cadewell Lane (SE-bound) 00:25
Paignton, opp The Big Tree Fisher St 06:0506:2506:5107:1107:3507:4507:5508:0608:1508:2508:3208:4208:4809:0118:1118:2018:2518:3518:4318:5119:5120:1120:2920:4921:0723:47
Paignton, opp Torbay Leisure Centre 06:0506:2506:5107:1107:3507:4507:5508:0708:1608:2608:3308:4308:4909:0218:1218:2118:2618:3618:4418:5219:5220:1220:2920:4921:0723:47
Goodrington, opp Ymca 06:0606:2606:5207:1207:3607:4607:5608:0808:1708:2708:3408:4408:5009:0318:1318:2218:2718:3718:4518:5319:5320:1320:3020:5021:0823:48
Goodrington Waterside Shops (S-bound) 06:0706:2706:5307:1307:3707:4707:5708:0908:1808:2808:3508:4508:5109:0418:1418:2318:2818:3818:4618:5319:5320:1320:3120:5121:0923:49
Goodrington Waterside Holiday Camp (S-bound) 06:0806:2806:5407:1407:3807:4807:5808:1008:1908:2908:3608:4608:5209:0518:1518:2418:2918:3918:4718:5419:5420:1420:3220:5221:1023:50
Broadsands, opp Cherrybrook Drive 06:0806:2806:5407:1407:3807:4807:5808:1108:2008:3008:3708:4708:5309:0618:1618:2518:3018:4018:4818:5519:5520:1520:3220:5221:1023:50
Broadsands Dartmouth Road (o/s 219) 06:0906:2906:5507:1507:3907:4907:5908:1208:2108:3108:3808:4808:5409:0718:1718:2618:3118:4118:4918:5619:5620:1620:3320:5321:1123:51
Broadsands Library (S-bound) 06:1006:3006:5607:1607:4007:5008:0008:1308:2208:3208:3908:4908:5509:0818:1818:2718:3218:4218:5018:5719:5720:1720:3420:5421:1223:52
Broadsands Windy Corner (SE-bound) 06:1006:3006:5607:1607:4007:5008:0008:1308:2208:3208:3908:4908:5509:0818:1818:2718:3218:4218:5018:5719:5720:1720:3420:5421:1223:52
Churston Dartmouth Road (SE-bound) 06:1106:3106:5707:1707:4107:5108:0108:1408:2308:3308:4008:5008:5609:0918:1918:2818:3318:4318:5118:5819:5820:1820:3520:5521:1323:53
Churston P&R (SW-bound) 06:1206:3206:5807:1807:4207:5208:0208:1508:2408:3408:4108:5108:5709:1018:2018:2918:3418:4418:5218:5919:5920:1920:3620:5621:1423:54
Churston Village (SE-bound) 06:1306:3306:5907:1907:4307:5308:0308:1608:2508:3508:4208:5208:5809:1118:2118:3018:3518:4518:5319:0020:0020:2020:3720:5721:1523:55
Churston, opp Laywell Road 06:1406:3407:0007:2007:4407:5408:0408:1708:2608:3608:4308:5308:5909:1218:2218:3118:3618:4618:5419:0120:0120:2120:3820:5821:1623:56
Brixham Monksbridge (o/s 147) 06:1506:3507:0107:2107:4507:5508:0508:1808:2708:3708:4408:5409:0009:1318:2318:3218:3718:4718:5519:0220:0220:2220:3920:5921:1723:57
Brixham New Road (NE-bound) 06:1506:3507:0107:2107:4507:5508:0508:1808:2708:3708:4408:5409:0009:1318:2318:3218:3718:4718:5519:0220:0220:2220:3920:5921:1723:57
Brixham, opp New Road 06:1506:3507:0107:2107:4507:5508:0508:1808:2708:3708:4408:5409:0009:1318:2318:3218:3718:4718:5519:0220:0220:2220:3920:5921:1723:57
Shiphay Newton Road (SE-bound) 00:26
Brixham Lower Manor Road (NE-bound) 06:1606:3607:0207:2207:4607:5608:0608:1908:2808:3808:4508:5509:0109:1418:2418:3318:3818:4818:5619:0320:0320:2320:4021:0021:1823:58
Shiphay Lowes Bridge (S-bound) 00:27
Brixham Town Square (Stand C) 06:1706:3707:0307:2307:4707:5708:0708:2008:2908:3908:4608:5609:0209:1518:2518:3418:3918:4918:5719:0420:0420:2420:4121:0121:1923:59

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 30 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South West