bustimes.org

121 - Haddington - North Berwick

A bus service operated by Eve Coaches

Map

Haddington - North Berwick

Haddington, at High Street 09:30 11:30 13:15 14:45 16:45
Haddington, at Police Station 09:30 11:30 13:15 14:45 16:45
Haddington Station Road 09:31 11:31 13:16 14:46 16:46
Haddington, opp Caponflat Crescent 09:31 11:31 13:16 14:46 16:46
Haddington, at East Lothian Community Hospital 09:33 11:33 13:18 14:48 16:48
Haddington, at Alderston Place 09:33 11:33 13:18 14:48 16:48
Haddington Davidson Terrace 09:33 11:33 13:18 14:48 16:48
Haddington, opp Hawthornbank Road 09:33 11:33 13:18 14:48 16:48
Haddington, opp Aberlady Road 09:33 11:33 13:18 14:48 16:48
Haddington, opp Harperdean 09:34 11:34 13:19 14:49 16:49
Athelstaneford, at West Garleton 09:37 11:37 13:22 14:52 16:52
Athelstaneford, opp Jingling Hill 09:37 11:37 13:22 14:52 16:52
Athelstaneford, at East Garleton 09:39 11:39 13:24 14:54 16:54
Athelstaneford, at Kilduff 09:41 11:41 13:26 14:56 16:56
Athelstaneford, at Parish Church 09:42 11:42 13:27 14:57 16:57
Athelstaneford Flag Heritage Centre 09:43 11:43 13:28 14:58 16:58
Athelstaneford, opp Recreation Ground 09:43 11:43 13:28 14:58 16:58
East Fortune, at Museum of Flight 09:49 11:49 13:34 15:04 17:04
East Fortune, opp Merryhatton Nurseries 09:51 11:51 13:36 15:06 17:06
Drem, opp Prora 09:53 11:53 13:38 17:08
Drem, opp Railway Station 09:55 11:55 13:40 17:10
Drem, opp Fenton Barns 09:58 11:58 13:43 17:13
East Fortune, opp Congalton Mains 15:10
Kingston, opp School 10:03 12:03 13:48 15:15 17:18
Kingston, at Highfield 10:04 12:04 13:49 15:17 17:19
North Berwick, at Wishart Avenue 10:07 12:07 13:52 15:20 17:21
North Berwick, opp Law View 10:08 12:08 13:53 17:22
North Berwick, opp Craigleith Avenue 10:08 12:08 13:53 17:22
North Berwick, at Sports Centre 15:21
North Berwick Lady Jane Road (N-bound) 10:09 12:09 13:54 17:23
North Berwick, opp Dundas Avenue 15:21
North Berwick, at Bowling Green 10:10 12:10 13:55 15:21 17:24
North Berwick, at Railway Station 10:12 12:12 13:57 15:23 17:26
North Berwick, at Beach Road 10:13 12:12 13:57 15:23 17:28
North Berwick, at Church Road 10:14 12:13 13:58 15:24 17:30

North Berwick - Haddington

North Berwick, at Church Road 10:15 12:15 14:00 15:26 17:32
North Berwick, at Westgate Court 10:15 12:15 14:00 15:26 17:32
North Berwick, at Beach Road 10:15 12:15 14:00 15:26 17:32
North Berwick, at Seabird Centre 10:17 12:17 14:02 15:28 17:34
North Berwick St Baldred's Road (at 7) 10:18 12:18 14:03 15:29 17:35
North Berwick Lady Jane Road (S-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:04 15:30 17:36
North Berwick, at Craigleith Avenue 10:19 12:19 14:04 15:30 17:36
North Berwick, at Law View 10:20 12:20 14:05 15:31 17:37
North Berwick, opp Wishart Avenue 10:20 12:20 14:05 15:31 17:37
Kingston, at Highfield 10:23 12:23 14:08 15:33 17:40
Kingston, opp School 10:25 12:25 14:10 15:35 17:42
Drem, at Fenton Barns 10:30 12:30 14:15 15:40 17:47
Drem, at Railway Station 10:33 12:33 14:18 15:43 17:50
Drem, at Prora 10:34 12:34 14:19 15:44 17:51
West Fortune, opp Road End 12:36 15:46
East Fortune, at Merryhatton Nurseries 10:37 14:22 17:54
East Fortune, at Museum of Flight 10:39 12:39 14:24 15:49
Athelstaneford, at Recreation Ground 10:42 12:42 14:27 15:52 17:57
Athelstaneford Flag Heritage Centre 10:43 12:43 14:28 15:53 17:58
Athelstaneford, opp Parish Church 10:43 12:43 14:28 15:53 17:58
Athelstaneford, opp Kilduff 10:45 12:45 14:30 15:55 18:00
Athelstaneford, opp East Garleton 10:47 12:47 14:32 15:57 18:03
Athelstaneford, at Jingling Hill 10:49 12:49 14:34 15:59 18:05
Athelstaneford, opp West Garleton 10:50 12:50 14:35 16:00 18:06
Haddington, at Harperdean 10:52 12:52 14:37 16:02 18:09
Haddington Aberlady Road 10:53 12:53 14:38 16:03 18:10
Haddington Davidson Terrace 10:54 12:54 14:39 16:04 18:11
Haddington, opp Alderston Place 10:54 12:54 14:39 16:04 18:11
Haddington, opp East Lothian Community Hospital 10:55 12:55 14:40 16:05 18:12
Haddington, adj Caponflat Crescent 10:56 12:56 14:41 16:06 18:13
Haddington, at Station Road 10:56 12:56 14:41 16:06 18:13
Haddington, opp Corn Exchange 10:57 12:57 14:42 16:07 18:14
Haddington, at Market Street 10:58 12:58 14:43 16:08 18:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Eve Coaches