121 - Haddington - North Berwick
A bus service operated by Eve Coaches
- Timetable
- Map
Haddington - North Berwick
North Berwick - Haddington
North Berwick, at Church Road | 07:10 | 08:45 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:00 | 15:26 | 17:32 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Berwick, at Westgate Court | 07:10 | 08:45 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:00 | 15:26 | 17:32 |
North Berwick, at Beach Road | 07:10 | 08:45 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:00 | 15:26 | 17:32 |
North Berwick, at Seabird Centre | 07:12 | 08:47 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:02 | 15:28 | 17:34 |
North Berwick St Baldred's Road (at 7) | 07:13 | 08:48 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:03 | 15:29 | 17:35 |
North Berwick Lady Jane Road (S-bound) | 07:14 | 08:49 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:04 | 15:30 | 17:36 |
North Berwick, at Craigleith Avenue | 07:14 | 08:49 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:04 | 15:30 | 17:36 |
North Berwick, at Law View | 07:15 | 08:50 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:05 | 15:31 | 17:37 |
North Berwick, opp Wishart Avenue | 07:15 | 08:50 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:05 | 15:32 | 17:37 |
North Berwick, at High School | 15:33 | ||||||
Kingston, at Highfield | 07:18 | 08:53 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:08 | 15:34 | 17:40 |
Kingston School (opp) | 07:20 | 08:55 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:10 | 15:35 | 17:42 |
East Fortune, at Congalton Mains | 07:22 | ||||||
Drem, at Fenton Barns | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:15 | 15:40 | 17:47 | |
Drem, at Railway Station | 09:03 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:18 | 15:43 | 17:50 | |
Drem, at Prora | 09:04 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:19 | 15:44 | 17:51 | |
West Fortune, opp Road End | 12:36 | 15:46 | |||||
East Fortune, at Merryhatton Nurseries | 07:26 | 09:07 | 10:37 | 14:22 | 17:54 | ||
East Fortune, at Museum of Flight | 09:09 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:24 | 15:49 | ||
Athelstaneford, at Recreation Ground | 07:29 | 09:12 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:27 | 15:52 | 17:57 |
Athelstaneford Flag Heritage Centre | 07:30 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:28 | 15:53 | 17:58 |
Athelstaneford, opp Parish Church | 07:30 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:28 | 15:53 | 17:58 |
Athelstaneford, opp Kilduff | 07:31 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:30 | 15:55 | 18:00 |
Athelstaneford, opp East Garleton | 07:33 | 09:17 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:32 | 15:57 | 18:03 |
Athelstaneford, at Jingling Hill | 07:35 | 09:19 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:34 | 15:59 | 18:05 |
Athelstaneford, opp West Garleton | 07:35 | 09:20 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:35 | 16:00 | 18:06 |
Haddington, at Harperdean | 07:38 | 09:22 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:37 | 16:02 | 18:09 |
Haddington Aberlady Road | 07:38 | 09:23 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:38 | 16:03 | 18:10 |
Haddington Davidson Terrace | 07:39 | 09:24 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:39 | 16:04 | 18:11 |
Haddington, opp Alderston Place | 07:39 | 09:24 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:39 | 16:04 | 18:11 |
Haddington, opp East Lothian Community Hospital | 07:40 | 09:25 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:40 | 16:05 | 18:12 |
Haddington, adj Caponflat Crescent | 07:41 | 09:26 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:41 | 16:06 | 18:13 |
Haddington, at Station Road | 07:41 | 09:26 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:41 | 16:06 | 18:13 |
Haddington, opp Corn Exchange | 07:42 | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:42 | 16:07 | 18:14 |
Haddington, at Market Street | 07:43 | 09:28 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:43 | 16:08 | 18:15 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS)
More information
Eve Coaches
- Website
- www.eveinfo.co.uk
- @EveCoachesLtd