bustimes.org

12A - Birmingham - Bearwood - Langley - Oldbury - Dudley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham - Dudley

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 then every 30 minutes until 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Centenary Square, adj Baskerville House 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05
Centenary Square, opp Civic Close 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
National Indoor Arena (adj) 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
National Indoor Arena, adj King Edwards Rd 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:07 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09
Five Ways, o/s Crescent Theatre 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:11 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:13
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:11 13:11 13:41 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:13
Five Ways (nr) 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:13 13:13 13:43 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:15
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:13 13:13 13:43 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16
Five Ways, opp Plough & Harrow Hotel 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:14 13:14 13:44 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:16
Botanical Gardens, after The Ivy Bush 07:13 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 13:15 13:45 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:18
Chad Valley, adj Strathallen Thistle Hotel 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:47 09:16 13:16 13:46 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:19
Chad Valley, adj York Rd 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:17 13:17 13:47 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:20
Rotton Park Rd (adj) 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:17 13:17 13:47 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:21
Rotton Park, adj Deblen Drive 07:16 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:19 13:19 13:49 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:22
Rotton Park, before Stanmore Rd 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:19 13:19 13:49 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:23
Rotton Park, adj George Dixon School 07:18 07:50 08:21 08:52 09:21 13:21 13:51 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25
Rotton Park, adj Fountain Rd 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:52 09:21 13:21 13:51 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:26
Moor Pool, opp Sports Ground 07:20 07:51 08:22 08:53 09:22 13:22 13:52 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:27
Moor Pool, adj Barnsley Rd 07:20 07:52 08:23 08:54 09:23 13:23 13:53 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:27
Bearwood, adj Drayton Rd 07:20 07:52 08:23 08:54 09:23 13:23 13:53 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:28
Court Oak Willow Avenue (Stop BB) 07:21 07:53 08:24 08:55 09:24 13:24 13:54 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:29
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stop BM) 07:22 07:54 08:25 08:56 09:25 13:25 13:55 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:30
Bearwood, after Three Shires Oak Rd 07:23 07:55 08:26 08:57 09:26 13:26 13:56 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:31
Bearwood, opp Swimming Baths 07:23 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:26 13:26 13:56 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:32
Bearwood, before Addenbrooke Road 07:24 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:27 13:27 13:57 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:33
Warley, adj Thimblemill Recreation Ground 07:25 07:57 08:28 08:59 09:28 13:28 13:58 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:33
Londonderry, adj William Rd 07:26 07:58 08:29 09:00 09:29 13:29 13:59 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:34
Londonderry, opp Hales Lane 07:26 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:29 13:29 13:59 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:35
Londonderry, before Queens Rd 07:27 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:36
Londonderry, after Douglas Rd 07:28 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:37
Londonderry, after Basons Lane 07:29 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:38
Londonderry, adj Dog Kennel Lane 07:29 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:38
Rood End, opp The Merrivale 07:31 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:40
Rood End, opp Richmond Hill 07:31 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:40
Rood End, after Tat Bank Crossroads 07:32 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:41
Langley Green Station (adj) 07:33 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:42
Langley, before Station Road 07:34 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:37 13:37 14:07 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:43
Langley, after Western Rd 07:34 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:37 13:37 14:07 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:43
Langley, adj Underhill St 07:34 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:43
Langley, adj Park Rd 07:35 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:44
Langley, nr Motorway Bridge 07:37 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:46
Tat Bank, adj Industrial Estate 07:37 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:41 13:41 14:11 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:46
Oldbury Ringway (before) 07:38 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:47
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OC) 05:55 06:35 07:09 07:40 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:49
Oldbury, adj Sandwell Council House 05:55 06:35 07:09 07:40 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:49
Oldbury, opp Wharfside 05:57 06:38 07:12 07:43 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:47 13:47 14:17 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:24 18:52
Rounds Green, opp Chapel St 05:58 06:38 07:13 07:44 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:53 15:24 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:25 18:52
Rounds Green, after St James Rd 05:59 06:40 07:14 07:46 08:20 08:51 09:20 09:49 13:49 14:20 14:55 15:26 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:26 18:54
Rounds Green, adj Bury Hill 06:00 06:41 07:16 07:47 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:56 15:27 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:28 18:55
Rounds Green, opp Florence Rd 06:01 06:42 07:17 07:48 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:28 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:29 18:56
Rounds Green, after New Birmingham Road 06:01 06:42 07:17 07:49 08:23 08:54 09:23 09:52 13:52 14:23 14:58 15:29 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:29 18:56
Grace Mary Estate, before Strawberry Close 06:03 06:44 07:19 07:51 08:25 08:56 09:25 09:54 13:54 14:25 15:00 15:31 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:31 18:58
Grace Mary Estate, after Tower Rise 06:04 06:45 07:20 07:52 08:26 08:57 09:26 09:55 13:55 14:26 15:01 15:32 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:32 18:59
Grace Mary Estate, opp Sampson Close 06:04 06:45 07:20 07:52 08:26 08:57 09:26 09:55 13:55 14:26 15:01 15:32 16:06 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:32 18:59
Grace Mary Estate, opp Wheatsheaf Rd 06:06 06:47 07:22 07:54 08:28 08:59 09:28 09:57 13:57 14:28 15:03 15:34 16:08 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:34 19:01
Oakham, opp Regent Rd 06:07 06:48 07:24 07:56 08:30 09:01 09:30 09:59 13:59 14:30 15:05 15:36 16:10 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:36 19:03
Tansley Hill Ave (opp) 06:08 06:49 07:25 07:57 08:31 09:02 09:31 10:00 14:00 14:31 15:06 15:37 16:11 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:37 19:04
Dixons Green, adj Oakham Ave 06:09 06:50 07:26 07:58 08:32 09:03 09:32 10:01 14:01 14:32 15:07 15:38 16:12 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:38 19:05
Dixons Green, adj Black Acre Road 06:10 06:51 07:27 07:59 08:33 09:04 09:33 10:02 14:02 14:33 15:08 15:39 16:13 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:39 19:06
Kates Hill, opp St John's Rd 06:11 06:52 07:27 08:00 08:34 09:05 09:34 10:03 14:03 14:34 15:09 15:40 16:14 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:39 19:06
Dudley, adj Churchill Centre 06:12 06:53 07:29 08:02 08:36 09:07 09:36 10:05 14:05 14:36 15:11 15:42 16:16 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:41 19:08
Dudley Bus Station (Stand F) 06:13 06:54 07:30 08:03 08:37 09:08 09:37 10:06 14:06 14:37 15:12 15:43 16:17 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:42 19:09

Dudley - Birmingham

Dudley Bus Station (Stand F) 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:24 07:55 08:34 09:11 09:43 10:13 then every 30 minutes until 13:13 13:38 14:06 14:34 15:02 15:29 15:58 16:31 17:03 17:42 18:30
Kates Hill, adj St John's Rd 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:25 07:56 08:35 09:12 09:44 10:14 13:14 13:39 14:07 14:35 15:03 15:30 15:59 16:32 17:04 17:43 18:31
Dixons Green, before New Rowley Rd 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:26 07:57 08:36 09:13 09:45 10:15 13:15 13:40 14:08 14:36 15:04 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:05 17:44 18:32
Dixons Green, opp Oakham Ave 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:27 07:58 08:37 09:14 09:46 10:16 13:16 13:41 14:09 14:37 15:05 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:06 17:45 18:33
Tansley Hill Ave (adj) 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:28 07:59 08:38 09:15 09:47 10:17 13:17 13:42 14:10 14:38 15:06 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:07 17:46 18:34
Oakham, adj Regent Rd 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:29 08:00 08:39 09:16 09:48 10:18 13:18 13:43 14:11 14:39 15:07 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:08 17:47 18:35
Grace Mary Estate, adj Wheatsheaf Rd 06:16 06:41 07:07 07:31 08:02 08:41 09:18 09:50 10:20 13:20 13:45 14:13 14:41 15:09 15:36 16:05 16:38 17:10 17:49 18:36
Grace Mary Estate, adj Sampson Close 06:17 06:42 07:08 07:32 08:03 08:42 09:19 09:51 10:21 13:21 13:46 14:14 14:42 15:10 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:11 17:50 18:37
Grace Mary Estate, adj Tower Rise 06:18 06:43 07:09 07:33 08:04 08:43 09:20 09:52 10:22 13:22 13:47 14:15 14:43 15:11 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:12 17:51 18:38
Grace Mary Estate, after Strawberry Close 06:19 06:44 07:10 07:34 08:05 08:44 09:21 09:53 10:23 13:23 13:48 14:16 14:44 15:12 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:13 17:52 18:39
Rounds Green, before New Birmingham Road 06:19 06:45 07:11 07:35 08:06 08:45 09:22 09:54 10:24 13:24 13:49 14:17 14:45 15:13 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:14 17:53 18:40
Rounds Green, after Wolverhampton Rd 06:20 06:46 07:12 07:36 08:07 08:46 09:23 09:55 10:25 13:25 13:50 14:18 14:46 15:14 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:15 17:54 18:41
Rounds Green Florence Rd (E-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:12 07:37 08:08 08:47 09:24 09:56 10:25 13:25 13:50 14:18 14:46 15:15 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:54 18:41
Rounds Green School (opp) 06:21 06:47 07:13 07:38 08:09 08:48 09:24 09:56 10:26 13:26 13:51 14:19 14:47 15:15 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:16 17:55 18:42
Rounds Green, adj Chapel St 06:22 06:48 07:14 07:39 08:10 08:49 09:26 09:58 10:27 13:27 13:52 14:20 14:48 15:17 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:56 18:43
Oldbury, adj Wharfside 06:23 06:49 07:15 07:40 08:11 08:50 09:27 09:59 10:28 13:28 13:53 14:21 14:49 15:18 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:57 18:44
Oldbury, opp Sandwell Council House 06:26 06:52 07:19 07:44 08:15 08:54 09:30 10:02 10:32 13:32 13:57 14:25 14:53 15:21 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:22 18:01 18:47
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OG) 06:27 06:53 07:20 07:46 08:17 08:56 09:32 10:04 10:33 13:33 13:58 14:26 14:54 15:23 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:23 18:02 18:48
06:29 06:55 07:22 07:48 08:19 08:58 09:34 10:06 10:35 13:35 14:00 14:28 14:56 15:25 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:25 18:04
Oldbury Ringway (after) 06:30 06:56 07:23 07:49 08:20 08:59 09:35 10:07 10:36 13:36 14:01 14:29 14:57 15:26 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:05 18:49
Tat Bank, opp Industrial Estate 06:30 06:57 07:24 07:50 08:21 09:00 09:36 10:08 10:37 13:37 14:02 14:30 14:58 15:27 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:06 18:50
Langley, adj Motorway Bridge 06:31 06:58 07:25 07:51 08:22 09:01 09:37 10:09 10:38 13:38 14:03 14:31 14:59 15:28 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:07 18:51
Langley, opp Underhill St 06:33 06:59 07:26 07:53 08:24 09:03 09:38 10:11 10:40 13:40 14:05 14:33 15:01 15:30 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:09 18:53
Langley, adj Western Rd 06:33 07:00 07:27 07:53 08:25 09:03 09:39 10:11 10:40 13:40 14:05 14:33 15:02 15:31 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:10 18:53
Langley Green Station (opp) 06:34 07:01 07:28 07:55 08:26 09:05 09:40 10:13 10:42 13:42 14:07 14:35 15:03 15:32 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:11 18:55
Rood End, after Tat Bank Crossroads 06:35 07:02 07:29 07:56 08:28 09:06 09:41 10:14 10:43 13:43 14:08 14:36 15:05 15:34 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:13 18:56
Rood End, adj Richmond Hill 06:36 07:03 07:30 07:57 08:29 09:07 09:42 10:15 10:44 13:44 14:09 14:37 15:06 15:35 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:14 18:57
Langley Green, after The Merrivale 06:37 07:04 07:31 07:58 08:30 09:08 09:43 10:16 10:45 13:45 14:10 14:38 15:07 15:36 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:15 18:58
Londonderry, opp Dog Kennel Lane 06:37 07:04 07:31 07:59 08:31 09:08 09:43 10:16 10:45 13:45 14:10 14:38 15:07 15:36 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:15 18:58
Londonderry, before Basons Lane 06:38 07:05 07:32 07:59 08:31 09:09 09:44 10:17 10:46 13:46 14:11 14:39 15:08 15:37 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:16 18:59
Londonderry, before Douglas Rd 06:38 07:06 07:33 08:00 08:32 09:10 09:45 10:18 10:47 13:47 14:12 14:40 15:09 15:38 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:16 18:59
Londonderry, after Queens Rd 06:39 07:07 07:34 08:01 08:33 09:11 09:46 10:19 10:48 13:48 14:13 14:41 15:10 15:39 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:17 19:00
Londonderry, adj Hales Lane 06:40 07:08 07:35 08:03 08:35 09:12 09:47 10:20 10:49 13:49 14:14 14:42 15:11 15:40 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:18 19:01
Londonderry, opp William Rd 06:41 07:08 07:36 08:03 08:35 09:13 09:48 10:21 10:50 13:50 14:15 14:42 15:11 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:19 19:02
Warley, opp Thimblemill Recreation Ground 06:42 07:09 07:37 08:04 08:36 09:14 09:49 10:22 10:51 13:51 14:16 14:43 15:12 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:20 19:03
Bearwood, after Addenbrooke Road 06:43 07:10 07:38 08:05 08:37 09:15 09:50 10:23 10:52 13:52 14:17 14:44 15:13 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:21 19:04
Bearwood, adj Thimblemill Baths 06:44 07:12 07:39 08:07 08:39 09:16 09:51 10:24 10:53 13:53 14:18 14:46 15:15 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:22 19:05
Bearwood, after Wigorn Rd 06:45 07:13 07:40 08:08 08:40 09:17 09:52 10:25 10:54 13:54 14:19 14:47 15:16 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:23 19:06
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stop BA) 06:45 07:13 07:41 08:09 08:41 09:18 09:53 10:26 10:55 13:55 14:20 14:47 15:16 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:23 19:06
Bearwood, opp Drayton Rd 06:47 07:15 07:43 08:11 08:43 09:20 09:55 10:28 10:57 13:57 14:22 14:49 15:18 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:25 19:08
Moor Pool, opp Barnsley Rd 06:47 07:15 07:43 08:11 08:43 09:20 09:55 10:28 10:57 13:57 14:22 14:49 15:18 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:25 19:08
Moor Pool, adj Sports Ground 06:48 07:16 07:44 08:12 08:44 09:21 09:56 10:29 10:58 13:58 14:23 14:50 15:19 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:26 19:09
Rotton Park, opp Fountain Rd 06:49 07:17 07:45 08:13 08:45 09:22 09:57 10:30 10:59 13:59 14:24 14:51 15:20 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:27 19:10
Rotton Park, adj City Rd 06:50 07:18 07:46 08:14 08:46 09:23 09:58 10:31 11:00 14:00 14:25 14:52 15:21 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:28 19:11
Rotton Park, after Stanmore Rd 06:51 07:19 07:47 08:16 08:48 09:24 09:59 10:32 11:01 14:01 14:26 14:53 15:22 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:29 19:12
Rotton Park Rd (opp) 06:52 07:20 07:49 08:17 08:49 09:26 10:00 10:33 11:02 14:02 14:27 14:54 15:23 15:52 16:21 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:30 19:13
Chad Valley, opp York Rd 06:53 07:22 07:51 08:19 08:51 09:28 10:02 10:34 11:03 14:03 14:28 14:56 15:25 15:54 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:32 19:14
Chad Valley, opp Strathallen Thistle Hotel 06:54 07:23 07:51 08:20 08:52 09:28 10:03 10:35 11:04 14:04 14:29 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:33 19:15
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:22 08:54 09:30 10:04 10:36 11:05 14:05 14:30 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:34 19:16
Five Ways, adj Plough & Harrow Hotel 06:57 07:26 07:54 08:23 08:55 09:31 10:06 10:38 11:07 14:07 14:32 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:36 19:18
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 06:57 07:27 07:55 08:24 08:56 09:32 10:06 10:38 11:07 14:07 14:32 15:00 15:29 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:36 19:18
Five Ways (before) 06:58 07:27 07:56 08:25 08:57 09:33 10:07 10:39 11:08 14:08 14:33 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:28 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:37 19:19
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 06:59 07:28 07:57 08:26 08:58 09:34 10:08 10:40 11:09 14:09 14:34 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:29 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:38 19:20
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:27 08:59 09:35 10:09 10:40 11:09 14:09 14:34 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:30 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:39 19:20
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:28 09:00 09:36 10:10 10:41 11:10 14:10 14:35 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:31 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:40 19:21
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:29 09:01 09:37 10:11 10:42 11:11 14:11 14:36 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:32 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:41 19:22
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:30 09:02 09:38 10:12 10:43 11:12 14:12 14:37 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:33 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:42 19:23
National Indoor Arena (opp) 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:31 09:03 09:39 10:12 10:44 11:13 14:13 14:38 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:42 19:24
Centenary Square, opp Baskerville House 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:33 09:05 09:41 10:14 10:46 11:15 14:15 14:40 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:36 17:07 17:38 18:08 18:44 19:26
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 07:06 07:37 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:42 10:16 10:47 11:16 14:16 14:41 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:10 18:46 19:27
Birmingham Railway Bridge (GC4) 07:07 07:38 08:07 08:36 09:08 09:44 10:17 10:48 11:17 14:17 14:42 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:47 19:28
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 07:08 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:45 10:18 10:49 11:18 14:18 14:43 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:48 19:29
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 07:10 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:47 10:20 10:51 11:20 14:20 14:45 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:13 17:44 18:14 18:50 19:31

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 3 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express West Midlands