12B - City Centre - Carr's Glen
A bus service operated by Translink Metro
- Timetable
- Map
City Centre - Carr's Glen
Donegall Square North | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victoria Square (inward) | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
Central Library (outward) | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 |
Donegall Street (outward) | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 |
Clifton Street (outward) | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (outward) | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Crumlin Road (Mater Hospital) (outward) | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
Crumlin Road (Agnes Street) (outward) | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 |
Oldpark Road (Agnes Street) (outward) | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 |
Oldpark Library (outward) | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 |
Hillview Road (outward) | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 |
Churchview Court (outward) | 11:56 | 12:56 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Ardoyne Avenue (outward) | 11:56 | 12:56 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Marrowbone Park (outward) | 11:56 | 12:56 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Deerpark Road (The Park) (outward) | 11:57 | 12:57 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Torrens Crescent (outward) | 11:57 | 12:57 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Cliftonville Circus (outward) | 11:58 | 12:58 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Dunkeld Gardens (outward) | 11:58 | 12:58 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Deerpark Road (outward) | 11:59 | 12:59 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Joanmount Park (outward) | 11:59 | 12:59 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Oldpark Shops (outward) | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Formby Park (outward) | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Ballysillan Road (outward) | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Carr's Glen (outward) | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Carr's Glen (Joanmount) (terminal) | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Carr's Glen - City Centre
Carr's Glen (Joanmount) (terminal) | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wallasey Park (inward) | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Formby Park (inward) | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Oldpark Shops (inward) | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Carr's Glen Primary School (inward) | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Deerpark Road (inward) | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Dunkeld Gardens (inward) | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Cliftonville Circus (inward) | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Oldpark Road (inward) | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Torrens Crescent (inward) | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Deerpark Road (The Park) (inward) | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:13 |
Marrowbone Park (inward) | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:13 |
Oldpark Ave (inward) | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:14 |
Hillview Road (inward) | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Hillview Court (inward) | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:15 |
Oldpark Road (Agnes Street) (inward) | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Crumlin Road (Agnes Street) (inward) | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Crumlin Road (Mater Hospital) (inward) | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:17 |
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (inward) | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:18 |
Clifton Street (inward) | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:19 |
Donegall Street (inward) | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:20 |
Central Library (inward) | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:21 |
Royal Avenue (Castle Court) (other direction) | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:22 |
Donegall Place (other direction) | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:25 |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 29 May 2024
Translink Metro
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @translink_ni