Bus Times

13 - Bournemouth - Ferndown - Wimborne

A bus service operated by morebus

Bournemouth - Ferndown - Wimborne

Bournemouth Square (Stand U) 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:20 20:25 22:25
Bournemouth Pier (Stand HH) 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:32 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:21 20:26 22:26
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:34 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:23 20:28 22:28
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:35 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:24 20:28 22:28
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:36 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:24 20:29 22:29
Lansdowne Unisys (NE-bound) 06:09 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:37 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:27 19:25 20:29 22:29
Bournemouth Station (Stand 1) 06:11 06:31 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:39 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:27 20:31 22:31
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (N-bound) 06:12 06:32 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:40 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:26 17:55 18:30 19:28 20:32 22:32
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (NW-bound) 06:13 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:06 08:41 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:29 20:32 22:32
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:07 08:42 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:32 19:30 20:33 22:33
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:05 07:36 08:08 08:43 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:29 17:58 18:33 19:30 20:34 22:34
Meyrick Park Stokewood Road (NW-bound) 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:08 08:43 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:54 17:30 17:59 18:33 19:31 20:34 22:34
Meyrick Park East Avenue Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:15 06:35 07:06 07:37 08:09 08:44 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:55 17:31 18:00 18:34 19:31 20:35 22:35
Winton Stirling Road (N-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:11 08:46 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:32 18:01 18:36 19:33 20:36 22:36
Winton Banks (N-bound) 06:18 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:12 08:47 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:58 17:34 18:03 18:37 19:34 20:37 22:37
Winton Wycliffe Road (N-bound) 06:18 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:12 08:47 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:58 17:34 18:03 18:37 19:34 20:37 22:37
Winton Peters Hill (N-bound) 06:19 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:13 08:48 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:59 17:35 18:04 18:38 19:35 20:38 22:38
Winton, opp Library 06:20 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:14 08:49 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 17:00 17:36 18:05 18:39 19:36 20:39 22:39
Moordown Brassey Road (N-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:15 08:50 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 17:01 17:37 18:06 18:40 19:37 20:39 22:39
Moordown Ensbury Park Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:15 08:50 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 17:01 17:37 18:06 18:40 19:37 20:40 22:40
Moordown Cowper Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:16 08:51 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 17:02 17:38 18:07 18:41 19:38 20:40 22:40
Moordown Maclaren Road (NE-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:17 08:52 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 17:03 17:39 18:08 18:42 19:39 20:41 22:41
Moordown Malvern Road (NE-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:18 08:53 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 17:04 17:40 18:09 18:43 19:40 20:42 22:42
Moordown Linden Road (NE-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:18 08:53 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 17:04 17:40 18:09 18:43 19:40 20:42 22:42
Moordown Westover Retail Park (N-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:19 08:54 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:05 17:41 18:10 18:44 19:40 20:42 22:42
Muscliffe Portswood Drive (W-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:54 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:05 17:41 18:10 18:44 19:41 20:43 22:43
Redhill Roundabout (W-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:20 08:54 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:06 17:42 18:11 18:44 19:41 20:43 22:43
Redhill Headswell Avenue (NW-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:15 07:49 08:21 08:55 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:07 17:43 18:12 18:45 19:42 20:44 22:44
Redhill Saxonhurst Road (W-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:22 08:56 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:08 17:44 18:13 18:46 19:42 20:44 22:44
Northbourne Brierley Road (N-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:17 07:51 08:23 08:57 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:09 17:45 18:14 18:47 19:43 20:45 22:45
Northbourne Kinson Park Road (NW-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:19 07:53 08:25 08:58 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:10 17:46 18:15 18:48 19:44 20:46 22:46
W Parley Dudsbury Gardens (N-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:21 07:55 08:27 09:00 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:12 17:48 18:17 18:49 19:45 20:47 22:47
W Parley Parley Cross Roads (N-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:23 07:57 08:29 09:01 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:13 17:49 18:18 18:50 19:46 20:48 22:48
W Parley Brierley Avenue (N-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:24 07:58 08:30 09:02 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:14 17:50 18:19 18:51 19:47 20:48 22:48
W Parley Winnards Close (NW-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:25 07:59 08:31 09:03 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:15 17:51 18:20 18:51 19:47 20:49 22:49
W Parley Chapelgate Garage (NW-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:26 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:16 17:52 18:20 18:52 19:48 20:50 22:50
W Parley Dudsbury Avenue (N-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:27 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:40 14:40 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:21 18:53 19:49 20:50 22:50
W Parley Old Pines Close (N-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:28 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:18 17:54 18:22 18:53 19:49 20:51 22:51
Ferndown Chander Close (NW-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:29 08:05 08:37 09:06 09:42 14:42 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:23 18:54 19:50 20:52 22:52
Ferndown Town Centre (N-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:31 08:07 08:39 09:08 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:25 18:56 19:52 20:53 22:53
Ferndown Albert Road (N-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:31 08:07 08:39 09:08 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:25 18:56 19:52 20:53 22:53
Ferndown Wimborne Road Post Office (N-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:33 08:09 08:41 09:10 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:27 18:58 19:54 20:55 22:55
Ferndown Church Road (W-bound) 06:39 06:59 07:34 08:10 08:42 09:11 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:28 18:59 19:55 20:56 22:56
Ferndown Pure Drop Inn (W-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:35 08:11 08:43 09:12 09:48 14:48 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:26 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:55 20:56 22:56
Stapehill Hill Top Garage (W-bound) 06:41 07:01 07:36 08:12 08:44 09:13 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:56 20:57 22:57
Stapehill Ferndown Industrial Estate (W-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:37 08:13 08:45 09:14 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:28 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:57 20:58 22:58
Stapehill Uddens Cross (W-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:38 08:14 08:46 09:15 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:29 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:58 20:59 22:59
Stapehill Garden Centre (W-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:39 08:15 08:47 09:16 09:52 14:52 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:59 21:00 23:00
Stapehill Fox Lane (W-bound) 06:45 07:05 07:40 08:16 08:48 09:17 09:53 14:53 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:34 19:04 20:00 21:01 23:01
Canford Bottom Fryers Copse (NW-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:41 08:18 08:50 09:19 09:55 14:55 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:34 18:08 18:35 19:06 20:02 21:02 23:02
Colehill Hayes Lane (NW-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:41 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:56 14:56 15:27 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:35 18:09 18:35 19:06 20:02 21:02 23:02
Colehill First School (NW-bound) 06:47 07:07 07:42 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:57 14:57 15:28 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:36 18:10 18:36 19:07 20:03 21:03 23:03
Colehill Pharmacy (W-bound) 06:49 07:09 07:44 08:21 08:53 09:22 09:58 14:58 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:37 18:11 18:38 19:09 20:05 21:05 23:05
Colehill Post Office (SW-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:45 08:23 08:54 09:24 10:00 15:00 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:39 18:13 18:39 19:10 20:06 21:06 23:06
Colehill Lane (SW-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:45 08:23 08:54 09:24 10:00 15:00 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:39 18:13 18:39 19:10 20:06 21:06 23:06
Colehill Cobbs Road (SW-bound) 06:51 07:11 07:46 08:24 08:55 09:25 10:01 15:01 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:40 18:14 18:40 19:11 20:07 21:07 23:07
Wimborne Minster Onslow Gardens (SW-bound) 06:52 07:12 07:47 08:25 08:56 09:26 10:02 15:02 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:41 18:15 18:41 19:12 20:08 21:08 23:08
Wimborne Minster Top of St. John's Hill (S-bound) 06:53 07:13 07:48 08:27 08:58 09:28 10:04 15:04 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:43 18:17 18:43 19:13 20:09 21:09 23:09
Wimborne Minster, opp St. John's Hill 06:54 07:14 07:49 08:28 08:59 09:29 10:05 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:44 18:18 18:44 19:13 20:09 21:09 23:09
Wimborne Minster, opp St. John's Church 06:54 07:14 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:05 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:44 18:18 18:44 19:14 20:10 21:10 23:10
Wimborne Minster The Quarter Jack Surgery (N-bound) 06:55 07:15 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:06 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:45 18:19 18:45 19:14 20:10 21:10 23:10
Wimborne Minster Police Station (W-bound) 06:56 07:16 07:51 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:07 15:07 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:46 18:20 18:46 19:15 20:11 21:11 23:11
Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop B) 06:58 07:18 07:53 08:35 09:04 09:33 10:09 15:09 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:48 18:22 18:48 19:17 20:13 21:13 23:13
Wimborne Minster Police Station (E-bound) 18:49
Wimborne Minster The Quarter Jack Surgery (SE-bound) 18:50
Wimborne Minster The Coach and Horses (SE-bound) 18:51
Wimborne Minster, opp Station Road 18:51
Oakley Canford Bridge (S-bound) 18:52
Oakley Road (S-bound) 18:53
Oakley House (E-bound) 18:54
Oakley Straight (opp) 18:55
Merley The Lantern Community Centre (NE-bound) 18:55
Merley Sopwith Crescent (E-bound) 18:55
Merley, opp Chichester Walk 18:56
Merley Brabazon Road (S-bound) 18:56
Merley, opp Cockerell Close 18:57

Wimborne - Ferndown - Bournemouth

Merley Cockerell Close (N-bound) 06:06 06:36 then every 30 minutes until
Merley, opp Brabazon Road 06:06 06:36
Merley Chichester Walk (W-bound) 06:07 06:37
Merley Sopwith Crescent (W-bound) 06:07 06:37
Merley The Lantern Community Centre (SW-bound) 06:07 06:37
Oakley Straight (N-bound) 06:08 06:38
Oakley House (opp) 06:08 06:38
Oakley Road (opp) 06:09 06:39
Oakley Canford Bridge (N-bound) 06:10 06:40
Wimborne Minster Station Road (NW-bound) 06:11 06:41
Wimborne Minster The Coach and Horses (N-bound) 06:12 06:42
Wimborne Minster The Quarter Jack Surgery (N-bound) 06:12 06:42
Wimborne Minster Police Station (W-bound) 06:13 06:43
Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop B) 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:35 08:12 08:47 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:25 20:25 21:25 23:20
Wimborne Minster Police Station (E-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:36 08:13 08:48 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:26 20:26 21:26 23:21
Wimborne Minster The Quarter Jack Surgery (SE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:37 08:14 08:49 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:27 20:27 21:27 23:22
Wimborne Minster St. John's Church (N-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:38 08:15 08:50 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:28 20:28 21:28 23:23
Wimborne Minster Top of St. John's Hill (N-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:40 08:17 08:52 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:34 19:29 20:29 21:29 23:24
Wimborne Minster Onslow Gardens (N-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:41 08:18 08:53 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:35 19:29 20:29 21:29 23:24
Colehill Cobbs Road (NE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:17 07:42 08:19 08:54 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:36 19:30 20:30 21:30 23:25
Colehill Lane (NE-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:43 08:20 08:55 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:37 19:31 20:31 21:31 23:26
Colehill Post Office (NE-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:44 08:21 08:56 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:38 19:32 20:32 21:32 23:27
Colehill Pharmacy (opp) 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:45 08:22 08:57 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:39 19:33 20:33 21:33 23:28
Colehill First School (SE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:46 08:23 08:58 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:40 19:34 20:34 21:34 23:29
Colehill Hayes Lane (E-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:48 08:25 09:00 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:42 19:35 20:35 21:35 23:30
Canford Bottom Fryers Copse (SE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:49 08:26 09:01 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:43 19:36 20:36 21:36 23:31
Stapehill, opp Fox Lane 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:49 08:26 09:01 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:43 19:36 20:36 21:36 23:31
Stapehill Garden Centre (E-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:25 07:50 08:27 09:02 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:44 19:37 20:37 21:37 23:32
Stapehill Uddens Cross (E-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:51 08:28 09:03 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:45 19:38 20:38 21:38 23:33
Stapehill Ferndown Industrial Estate (E-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:53 08:29 09:04 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:46 19:39 20:39 21:39 23:34
Stapehill Hill Top Garage (E-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:53 08:30 09:05 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:47 19:39 20:39 21:39 23:34
Ferndown Pure Drop Inn (E-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:54 08:31 09:06 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:48 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:35
Ferndown Church Road (E-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:30 07:55 08:32 09:07 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:49 19:41 20:41 21:41 23:36
Ferndown Wimborne Road Post Office (S-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:57 08:34 09:09 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:51 19:42 20:42 21:42 23:37
Ferndown Albert Road (S-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:58 08:35 09:10 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:17 18:52 19:43 20:43 21:43 23:38
Ferndown Town Centre (S-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:34 07:59 08:36 09:11 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:18 18:53 19:44 20:44 21:44 23:39
Ferndown Town Centre (S-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:01 08:39 09:14 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:20 18:55 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:40
Ferndown Chander Close (SE-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:37 08:02 08:40 09:15 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:55 19:45 20:45 21:45 23:40
W Parley Old Pines Close (S-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:38 08:03 08:41 09:16 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:57 19:46 20:46 21:46 23:41
W Parley Dudsbury Avenue (S-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:04 08:42 09:17 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:47 20:47 21:47 23:42
W Parley Chapelgate Garage (SE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:05 08:43 09:18 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:47 20:47 21:47 23:42
W Parley Winnards Close (SE-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:06 08:44 09:19 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:48 20:48 21:48 23:43
W Parley Brierley Avenue (S-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:07 08:45 09:20 09:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:44
W Parley Parley Cross Crossroads (S-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:09 08:46 09:21 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:01 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:45
W Parley Dudsbury Gardens (S-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:10 08:46 09:21 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:01 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:45
Northbourne Kinson Park Road (SE-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:48 09:23 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 19:02 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:46
Northbourne Brierley Road (S-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 19:04 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:48
Redhill, opp Saxonhurst Road 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:15 08:50 09:25 09:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 19:04 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:48
Redhill, opp Headswell Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:17 08:51 09:26 09:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:05 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:49
Redhill Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:18 08:52 09:27 10:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:06 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:49
Moordown Westover Retail Park (S-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:19 08:53 09:28 10:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:06 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:50
Moordown Linden Road (S-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:20 08:54 09:29 10:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:07 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:50
Moordown Malvern Road (SW-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:21 08:55 09:30 10:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:08 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:51
Moordown Cowper Road (S-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:22 08:56 09:31 10:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:09 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:51
Moordown Ensbury Park Road (S-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:24 08:57 09:32 10:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:09 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:52
Moordown Brassey Road (S-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:25 08:58 09:33 10:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:10 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:53
Winton, opp Library 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:26 08:59 09:34 10:07 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:11 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:53
Winton Peters Hill (S-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:27 09:00 09:35 10:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:11 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:54
Winton Wycliffe Road (S-bound) 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:29 09:01 09:36 10:09 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:12 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:55
Winton Banks (S-bound) 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:31 09:03 09:38 10:11 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:14 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:56
Meyrick Park East Avenue Roundabout (S-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:32 09:04 09:39 10:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:14 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:56
Meyrick Park Stokewood Road (S-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:33 09:05 09:40 10:13 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:40 19:15 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:57
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (SE-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:35 09:07 09:42 10:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:17 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:59
Meyrick Park Milton Road (SE-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:36 09:08 09:43 10:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:17 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:59
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (SE-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:37 09:09 09:44 10:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:43 19:18 20:04 21:04 22:04 00:00
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (E-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:38 09:10 09:45 10:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:19 20:05 21:05 22:05 00:01
Bournemouth Station (Stand 5) 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:39 09:11 09:46 10:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:45 19:20 20:06 21:06 22:06 00:02
Lansdowne Unisys (SW-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:47 10:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:46 19:21 20:07 21:07 22:07 00:03
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:48 10:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:47 19:22 20:08 21:08 22:08 00:04
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:49 10:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:48 19:23 20:09 21:09 22:09 00:05
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:44 09:15 09:50 10:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:49 19:24 20:09 21:09 22:09 00:05
Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:46 09:17 09:52 10:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:51 19:26 20:11 21:11 22:11 00:07
Bournemouth Square (Stand U) 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:53 10:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:52 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:12 00:08

More information

morebus