bustimes.org

13 - Portsmouth - Arundel Street - Goldsmith Avenue - Eastern Road - Baffins

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Baffins - Portsmouth

Baffins, opp Portsmouth College 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Baffins Stride Avenue (SW-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Milton, adj Eastern Avenue 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Milton The Good Companion (NE-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Milton Warren Avenue (E-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Milton Godwit Road (E-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Milton Schooner Way (SE-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Milton Sanderling Road (S-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Milton Broom Square (S-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Milton Waterlock Gardens (W-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Milton Meryl Road (W-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Milton Mayles Road (W-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Milton Hollam Road (W-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Milton Road (W-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Milton Prince Albert Road (NW-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Milton Shepherds Crook (W-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Fratton Frensham Road (W-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Fratton Francis Avenue (W-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Fratton Talbot Road (W-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Fratton Bridge (W-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Fratton Bridge (N-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Fratton Arundel Street (N-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Fratton Clifton Street (W-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Fratton Canberra House (W-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
City Centre Station Street (Stand J) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
City Centre City Shops South (Stop A) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37

Portsmouth - Baffins

City Centre City Shops South (Stop A) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
City Centre Station Street (Stand H) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Fratton Canberra House (E-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Fratton Clifton Street (E-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Fratton Arundel Street (S-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Fratton Bridge (SW-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Fratton Bridge (E-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Fratton Talbot Road (E-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Fratton Francis Avenue (E-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Fratton Frensham Road (E-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Milton Shepherds Crook (E-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Milton Prince Albert Road (SE-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Milton Road (E-bound) 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Milton Hollam Road (E-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Milton Mayles Road (E-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Milton Meryl Road (E-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Milton Broom Square (N-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Milton Sanderling Road (N-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Milton Schooner Way (NW-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Milton, adj Godwit Road 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Milton Warren Avenue (W-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Milton The Good Companion (SW-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Milton Eastern Avenue (N-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Baffins Stride Avenue (NE-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Baffins Hayling Avenue (NE-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Baffins Portsmouth College (W-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport