bustimes.org

13 - Portsmouth College - Milton - City Centre

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Portsmouth College - Milton - City Centre

Baffins, opp Portsmouth College 07:03 08:03 then hourly until 15:03 16:05 17:05 18:05
Baffins Stride Avenue (SW-bound) 07:05 08:06 15:06 16:08 17:08 18:08
Milton, adj Eastern Avenue 07:06 08:07 15:07 16:10 17:10 18:10
Milton The Good Companion (NE-bound) 07:07 08:08 15:08 16:11 17:11 18:11
Milton Warren Avenue (E-bound) 07:08 08:09 15:09 16:12 17:12 18:12
Milton Godwit Road (E-bound) 07:08 08:10 15:10 16:12 17:12 18:12
Milton Schooner Way (SE-bound) 07:09 08:10 15:10 16:13 17:13 18:13
Milton Sanderling Road (S-bound) 07:09 08:11 15:11 16:14 17:14 18:14
Milton Broom Square (S-bound) 07:11 08:13 15:13 16:16 17:16 18:16
Milton Waterlock Gardens (W-bound) 07:11 08:13 15:13 16:16 17:16 18:16
Milton Meryl Road (W-bound) 07:12 08:14 15:14 16:17 17:17 18:17
Milton Mayles Road (W-bound) 07:13 08:16 15:16 16:19 17:19 18:19
Milton Hollam Road (W-bound) 07:14 08:17 15:17 16:21 17:21 18:21
Milton Road (W-bound) 07:15 08:18 15:18 16:22 17:22 18:22
Milton Prince Albert Road (NW-bound) 07:16 08:19 15:19 16:23 17:23 18:23
Milton Shepherds Crook (W-bound) 07:17 08:21 15:21 16:25 17:25 18:25
Fratton Frensham Road (W-bound) 07:18 08:22 15:22 16:26 17:26 18:26
Fratton Francis Avenue (W-bound) 07:19 08:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:28
Fratton Talbot Road (W-bound) 07:20 08:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:29
Fratton Bridge (W-bound) 07:21 08:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31
Fratton Bridge (N-bound) 07:22 08:27 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:32
Fratton Arundel Street (N-bound) 07:23 08:28 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:33
Fratton Clifton Street (W-bound) 07:24 08:29 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:34
Fratton Canberra House (W-bound) 07:26 08:31 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:36
City Centre Station Street (Stand J) 07:27 08:32 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:37
City Centre City Shops South (Stop G) 07:29 08:34 15:34 16:39 17:39 18:39

City Centre - Milton - Portsmouth College

City Centre City Shops South (Stop A) 07:15 08:15 09:05 09:15 then hourly until 14:15 15:15 then hourly until 18:15
City Centre Station Street (Stand H) 07:16 08:16 09:06 09:16 14:16 15:16 18:16
Fratton Canberra House (E-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:07 09:17 14:17 15:17 18:17
Fratton Clifton Street (E-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:10 09:20 14:20 15:20 18:20
Fratton Arundel Street (S-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:11 09:21 14:21 15:21 18:21
Fratton Bridge (SW-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:13 09:23 14:23 15:23 18:23
Fratton Bridge (E-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:13 09:23 14:23 15:23 18:23
Fratton Talbot Road (E-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:14 09:24 14:24 15:24 18:24
Fratton Francis Avenue (E-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:15 09:25 14:25 15:26 18:26
Fratton Frensham Road (E-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:16 09:26 14:26 15:27 18:27
Milton Shepherds Crook (E-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:17 09:27 14:27 15:27 18:27
Milton Prince Albert Road (SE-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:19 09:29 14:29 15:29 18:29
Milton Road (E-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:20 09:30 14:30 15:31 18:31
Milton Hollam Road (E-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:20 09:30 14:30 15:31 18:31
Milton Mayles Road (E-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:21 09:31 14:31 15:32 18:32
Milton Meryl Road (E-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:23 09:33 14:33 15:34 18:34
Milton Waterlock Gardens (E-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:24 09:34 14:34 15:35 18:35
Milton Broom Square (N-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:25 09:35 14:35 15:36 18:36
Milton Sanderling Road (N-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:26 09:36 14:36 15:37 18:37
Milton Schooner Way (NW-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:26 09:36 14:36 15:37 18:37
Milton, adj Godwit Road 07:37 08:37 09:27 09:37 14:37 15:38 18:38
Milton Warren Avenue (W-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:27 09:37 14:37 15:39 18:39
Milton The Good Companion (SW-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:28 09:38 14:38 15:40 18:40
Milton Eastern Avenue (N-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:29 09:39 14:39 15:41 18:41
Baffins Stride Avenue (NE-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:30 09:40 14:40 15:42 18:42
Baffins Hayling Avenue (NE-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:31 09:41 14:41 15:43 18:43
Baffins Portsmouth College (W-bound) 07:44 08:44 09:34 09:44 14:44 15:46 18:46

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport