bustimes.org

133 - Gorey (Main St - Whitmore Jewellers) - Busáras

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Arklow - Dublin Airport

Arklow Tourist Office 08:00 13:00
Ballycoog Woodenbridge 08:10 13:10
Avoca Bridge 08:15 13:15
The Meetings 08:20 13:20
Rathdrum 08:30 13:30
Glenealy 08:40 13:35
Rathnew 08:55 13:40
Wicklow Lidl 08:57 13:42
Wicklow Abbey College 08:58 13:43
Wicklow Grand Hotel 08:59 13:44
Wicklow Ballyguile Road 09:02 13:47
Convent Road 09:03 13:48
Wicklow Colley Row 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:30 07:40 08:00 09:00 09:05 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 13:50 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Arklow 07:00
Arklow Methodist Ch 07:03
Redcross Jack Whites Cross 07:15
Kilbride Ballinacor 07:18
Glenealy Beehive 07:21
Wicklow Stop No. 106131 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:31 07:41 08:01 09:01 09:06 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Hillview 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:32 07:42 08:02 09:02 09:07 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Wicklow Grand Hotel 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:36 07:46 08:06 09:06 09:11 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Tesco Wicklow 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:37 07:47 08:07 09:07 09:12 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Rathnew 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:40 07:50 08:10 09:10 09:15 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Ashford 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:43 07:53 08:13 09:13 09:18 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Ashford 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:45 07:55 08:15 09:15 09:20 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Rathmore 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:51 08:01 08:21 09:21 09:26 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Newcastle Hospital 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:25 09:25 09:30 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Newcastle Smyths Leisure 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:57 08:07 08:27 09:27 09:32 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Newtown Mount Kennedy Newtown Mt Kennedy 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:08 08:28 09:28 09:33 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Newtown Mount Kennedy Parkview Hotel 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:59 08:10 08:29 09:29 09:34 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:30 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Newtown Mount Kennedy Coillte Offices 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:00 08:11 08:30 09:30 09:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:31 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Newtown Mount Kennedy, opposite Garden Village 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:01 08:12 08:31 09:31 09:36 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:32 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Kilpedder Footbridge 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:03 08:15 08:33 09:33 09:38 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:34 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Kilpedder, opposite Glenview Park 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:34 08:04 08:16 08:34 09:34 09:39 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:35 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Kilpedder Downshill Woods 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:17 08:35 09:35 09:40 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:36 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Glenview Hotel 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:18 08:38 09:38 09:43 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:37 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Kilmurry 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:09 08:19 08:39 09:39 09:44 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:38 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:20 08:41 09:41 09:46 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:39 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Upper Dargle Road 09:54 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bray Ballywaltrim Heights 08:21 16:40
Bray Killarney Lane 08:22 16:41
Bray Glenlucan 08:23 16:42
Bray 08:24 16:43
Bray St Cronan's Road 08:25 16:44
Loughlinstown St Columcille's Hosp 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:55 10:00 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Cabinteely, nr Cornelscourt Centre 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:00 10:00 10:05 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Galloping Green Leapordstown RC 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:03 10:03 10:08 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Stillorgan, opp Laurence Park 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 10:05 10:10 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Mount Merrion UCD Belfield Campus 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:08 10:08 10:13 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Donnybrook RTE 06:40 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:10 10:10 10:15 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Donnybrook Garage 06:42 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:42 09:12 10:12 10:17 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Leeson St Lower 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:45 09:15 10:15 10:20 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Dawson Street 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:18 10:18 10:23 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Westland Row 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:52 09:22 10:22 10:27 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Dublin Custom House Quay 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:30 10:30 10:35 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Custom House Quay 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
I.F.S.C., North Wall Quay 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
3Arena 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dublin Airport T1 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50

Bray (Wicklow) - Main Street

Bray Dwyer Park 16:45 18:05
Bray Main Street 16:46 18:06
Bray Glencourt Estate 16:47 18:07
Bray St Fergal's Church 16:47 18:07
Bray Ballywaltrim 16:48 18:08
Gorey 06:50
Arklow Lidl 07:12
Dublin Airport T1 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Docklands 3Arena 06:52 07:52 08:58 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Convention Centre 06:54 07:54 09:02 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Jurys Hotel 06:56 07:56 09:06 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
South Townsend St 07:00 08:00 09:10 10:00 11:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Westland Row Church 07:03 08:03 09:13 10:03 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Merrion Square, Merrion Street 07:05 08:05 09:15 10:05 11:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Stephen's Green Nth 07:08 08:08 09:18 10:08 11:08 12:08 12:38 13:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Busáras 17:45
Glenealy Beehive 18:58
Ballinacor 19:01
Jack Whites Cross 19:04
Fitzwilliam Place 07:10 08:10 09:20 10:10 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Sussex Road 07:13 08:13 09:23 10:13 11:13 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Donnybrook Church 07:17 08:17 09:27 10:17 11:17 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Donnybrook RTE 07:20 08:20 09:30 10:20 11:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Booterstown Woodbine Road 07:22 08:22 09:32 10:22 11:22 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Stillorgan Pk Hotel 07:25 08:25 09:35 10:25 11:25 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Stillorgan Park 07:26 08:26 09:36 10:26 11:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Deansgrange Newtownpark Avenue 07:27 08:27 09:37 10:27 11:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ballybrack Cabinteely Cross 07:32 08:32 09:42 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Loughlinstown St Columcille's Hosp 07:35 08:35 09:45 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Upper Dargle Road 07:42 08:42 09:52 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 07:50 08:50 10:00 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Kilmurry 07:51 08:51 10:01 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Glenview 07:53 08:53 10:03 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Kilpedder 07:56 08:56 10:06 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:20 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Newtown Mount Kennedy Coillte Offices 07:58 08:58 10:08 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Newtown Mount Kennedy Parkview Hotel 08:00 09:00 10:10 11:00 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 24:00
Newtown Mount Kennedy Newtown Mt Kennedy 08:01 09:01 10:11 11:01 12:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 24:01
Newcastle Smyths Leisure 08:02 09:02 10:12 11:02 12:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 24:02
Newcastle Hospital 08:05 09:05 10:15 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 24:05
Rathmore 08:10 09:10 10:20 11:10 12:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 24:10
Ashford 08:15 09:15 10:25 11:15 12:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 24:15
Ashford Ballinalea 08:17 09:17 10:27 11:17 12:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 24:17
Rathnew 08:20 09:20 10:30 11:20 12:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 24:20
Wicklow Lidl 08:22 09:22 10:32 11:22 12:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 24:22
Wicklow Abbey College 08:23 09:23 10:33 11:23 12:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 24:23
Wicklow Grand Hotel 08:24 09:24 10:34 11:24 12:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 24:24
Wicklow Ballyguile Road 08:27 09:27 10:37 11:27 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 24:27
Convent Road 08:29 09:29 10:39 11:29 12:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 24:29
Wicklow Colley Row 08:30 09:30 10:30 10:40 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 24:30
Wicklow Convent Road 10:31
Hillview 10:32
Wicklow Grand Hotel 10:33
Tesco Wicklow 10:34
Rathnew 10:35 18:55
Glenealy 10:40 19:00
Rathdrum Bridge House 10:50 19:10
Rathdrum 10:52 19:12
Arklow Methodist Ch 19:12
Avoca The Meetings 11:00 19:20
Avoca Bridge 11:05 19:25
Ballycoog Woodenbridge 11:10 19:30
Arklow 07:15 11:20 19:38
Arklow Tourist Office 19:40 19:15
Arklow Methodist Ch 07:18
Busáras 08:40
Arklow Lidl 19:18
Gorey 19:38

Bus Éireann