bustimes.org

137 - St Helens Bus Station - St Helens Bus Station

A bus service operated by Huyton Travel

Map

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:04 then hourly until 16:04 17:04
St Helens Central Station (Stop B) 09:04 16:04 17:04
Pocket Nook, opp Phoenix Brow 09:04 16:04 17:04
Finger Post, adj Traverse Street 09:05 16:05 17:05
Pocket Nook Street (adj) 09:06 16:06 17:06
Pocket Nook, adj Wood Street 09:06 16:06 17:06
Haresfinch Road (adj) 09:09 16:09 17:09
Green Leach, opp The Brooks 09:10 16:10 17:10
Moss Bank Road (opp) 09:12 16:12 17:12
Moss Bank, opp Kingsway 09:13 16:13 17:12
Moss Bank, opp Lorton Avenue 09:13 16:13 17:13
Moss Bank, o/s Club Street 09:14 16:14 17:13
Moss Bank, adj Manor House Close 09:15 16:15 17:14
Moss Bank, opp Mosedale Avenue 09:17 16:17 17:15
Moss Bank Greenburn Avenue (SE-bound) 09:18 16:18 17:16
Carr Mill Junior School (o/s) 09:19 16:19 17:17
Carr Mill Kentmere Avenue (N-bound) 09:19 16:19 17:17
Carr Mill, adj Kirkstone Avenue 09:20 16:20 17:18
Carr Mill, nr Kirkstone Avenue 09:20 16:20 17:18
Carr Mill Road (adj) 09:20 16:20 17:18
Moss Bank, adj Broad Lane 09:21 16:21 17:19
Moss Bank, adj Martindale Road 09:21 16:21 17:19
Billinge, opp Trent Road 09:22 16:22 17:20
Billinge Trent Road (SE-bound) 09:23 16:23 17:21
Chadwick Green Trent Road (SW-bound) 09:23 16:23 17:21
Chadwick Green Avon Road (E-bound) 09:24 16:24 17:22
Chadwick Green Clifton Road (N-bound) 09:26 16:26 17:23
Chadwick Green Clifton Road (N-bound) 09:26 16:26 17:24
Billinge Chapel End Carr Mill Road (E-bound) 09:27 16:27 17:24
Billinge Chapel End, adj Fair View 09:28 16:28 17:25
Billinge, adj Gorsey Brow 09:29 16:29 17:26
Chapel Brow Pingot Road (NW-bound) 09:30 16:30 17:27
Chapel Brow London Fields (S-bound) 09:30 16:30 17:27
Chapel Brow Blackleyhurst Avenue (E-bound) 09:31 16:31 17:28
Chapel Brow Windsor Road (SE-bound) 09:31 16:31 17:28
Chapel Brow Windsor Road (N-bound) 09:32 16:32 17:29
Chapel Brow Conway Drive (W-bound) 09:32 16:32 17:29
Chapel Brow Royden Road (NE-bound) 09:33 16:33 17:30
Chapel Brow, adj Newton Road 09:34 16:34 17:31
Billinge, adj School Brow 09:34 16:34 17:31
Billinge Chapel End, adj Picadilly 09:35 16:35 17:31
Billinge Chapel End Carr Mill Road (S-bound) 09:36 16:36 17:32
Chadwick Green Clifton Road (NE-bound) 09:37 16:37 17:33
Chadwick Green Clifton Road (S-bound) 09:37 16:37 17:33
Chadwick Green Abbots Way (SW-bound) 09:38 16:38 17:34
Chadwick Green Avon Road (W-bound) 09:39 16:39 17:34
Chadwick Green Trent Road (NE-bound) 09:42 16:42 17:36
Billinge Trent Road (NW-bound) 09:42 16:42 17:36
Billinge, adj Trent Road 09:42 16:42 17:36
Moss Bank, adj Birchley Road 09:43 16:43 17:37
Moss Bank, opp Broad Lane 09:43 16:43 17:37
Carr Mill, adj Martindale Road 09:44 16:44 17:38
Carr Mill Dam (S-bound) 09:44 16:44 17:38
Carr Mill Road (adj) 09:45 16:45 17:39
Carr Mill Junior School (opp) 09:46 16:46 17:40
Carr Mill Dunmail Avenue (NW-bound) 09:47 16:47 17:41
Moss Bank, adj Greenburn Avenue 09:48 16:48 17:41
Moss Bank Mosedale Avenue (W-bound) 09:48 16:48 17:42
Moss Bank, adj Broad Lane 09:49 16:49 17:42
Moss Bank, opp Manor House Close 09:50 16:50 17:43
Moss Bank, opp Club Street 09:50 16:50 17:43
Moss Bank Road (opp) 09:50 16:50 17:43
Moss Bank, opp Fell Grove 09:51 16:51 17:43
Moss Bank, opp Lorton Avenue 09:52 16:52 17:44
Moss Bank, adj Victoria Avenue 09:53 16:53 17:45
Green Leach, adj The Brooks 09:54 16:54 17:46
Haresfinch, adj Green Leach Lane 09:55 16:55 17:46
Haresfinch, opp Lincoln Crescent 09:55 16:55 17:47
St Helens, adj Markfield Crescent 09:56 16:56 17:48
Pocket Nook, opp Merton Street 09:57 16:57 17:48
Pocket Nook, adj Roper Street 09:57 16:57 17:49
Finger Post, adj Johnson Street 09:58 16:58 17:49
Finger Post, adj Langtree Street 09:58 16:58 17:50
Finger Post, adj Phoenix Brow 09:59 16:59 17:50
St Helens Central Station (Stop A) 10:00 17:00 17:51
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 3) 10:01 17:01 17:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Huyton Travel