bustimes.org

138 - Bromley North - Hayes - Coney Hall

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Bromley North - Hayes - Coney Hall

Bromley North Station (Stop D) 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:25 10:53 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:50 then every 30 minutes until 16:20 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:20 then every 30 minutes until 21:20 21:50 then every 30 minutes until 23:50 00:20
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:26 10:54 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:51 16:21 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:21 21:21 21:51 23:51 00:21
Bromley High Street / The Mall (Stop W) 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:27 10:55 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:53 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:22 21:22 21:52 23:52 00:22
Bromley South Station (Stop Y) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:29 10:57 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:55 16:25 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:24 21:24 21:54 23:54 00:23
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop K) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:29 10:58 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:56 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:24 21:24 21:54 23:54 00:23
Bromley Queen Anne Avenue (Stop L) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:30 10:59 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:25 21:25 21:55 23:55 00:24
Shortlands Cumberland Road (BR2) (Stop H) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:31 11:00 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:58 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:26 21:26 21:56 23:56 00:25
Shortlands Broadoaks Way (Stop J) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:01 11:30 12:00 12:30 12:59 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:27 21:27 21:57 23:57 00:26
Shortlands Barnfield Wood Road (Stop K) 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:33 11:02 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:28 21:28 21:58 23:58 00:27
Hayes Mead Way (Stop L) 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:33 11:02 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:28 21:28 21:58 23:58 00:27
Hayes The Pickhurst (Stop M) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:34 11:03 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:29 21:29 21:59 23:59 00:28
Hayes Crest Road (Stop N) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:35 11:04 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:30 21:30 22:00 00:00 00:29
Hayes Hill Road (Stop G) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:05 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:31 21:31 22:00 00:00 00:29
Hayes Station Approach (Stop A) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:37 11:06 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:32 21:32 22:01 00:01 00:30
Hayes (Kent) (Stop B) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:07 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:33 21:33 22:02 00:02 00:31
Coney Hall Holland Way (Stop) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:07 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:33 21:33 22:02 00:02 00:31
Coney Hall Tiepigs Lane (Stop K) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:39 11:08 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:34 21:34 22:03 00:03 00:32
Coney Hall Glebe Way (Stop P) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:40 11:09 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:35 21:35 22:04 00:04 00:33
Coney Hall / Kingsway (Stop S) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:41 11:10 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:36 21:36 22:05 00:05 00:34
Coney Hall Chestnut Avenue (BR4) (Stop) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:42 11:11 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:37 21:37 22:06 00:06 00:35

Coney Hall - Hayes - Bromley North

Coney Hall Chestnut Avenue (BR4) (Stop) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:43 11:12 11:41 then every 30 minutes until 13:11 13:41 14:11 then every 30 minutes until 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:38 then every 30 minutes until 21:38 22:08 then every 30 minutes until 00:08
Coney Hall Chesnut Avenue Sylvan Way (Stop) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:44 11:13 11:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:39 21:39 22:09 00:09
Coney Hall Birch Tree Avenue North (Stop) 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:45 11:14 11:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:40 21:40 22:10 00:10
Coney Hall Queensway Birch Tree Avenue (Stop) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:46 11:15 11:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:41 21:41 22:11 00:11
Coney Hall Princes Way (Stop) 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:48 11:17 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:42 21:42 22:12 00:12
Coney Hall Parade (Stop T) 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:49 11:18 11:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:42 21:42 22:12 00:12
Coney Hall Addington Road Glebe Way (Stop C) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:50 11:19 11:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:43 21:43 22:13 00:13
Coney Hall Tiepigs Lane (Stop D) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:51 11:20 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:44 21:44 22:14 00:14
Coney Hall Holland Way (Stop H) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:52 11:21 11:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:45 21:45 22:15 00:15
Hayes Station (Stop C) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:53 11:22 11:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:46 21:46 22:16 00:16
Hayes Station Approach (Stop D) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:53 11:22 11:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:46 21:46 22:16 00:16
Hayes Hill Road (Stop E) 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:54 11:23 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:47 21:47 22:17 00:17
Hayes Crest Road (Stop A) 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:55 11:24 11:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:20 19:47 21:47 22:17 00:17
Hayes The Pickhurst (Stop B) 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:55 11:25 11:54 13:24 13:54 14:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:48 21:48 22:18 00:18
The Avenue Hayes (Stop C) 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:55 13:25 13:55 14:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:21 19:48 21:48 22:18 00:18
Park Langley Pickhurst Lane / Goodhart Way (Stop D) 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:57 11:27 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:22 19:49 21:49 22:19 00:19
Shortlands Barnfield Wood Road (Stop E) 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:58 11:28 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:50 21:50 22:20 00:20
Shortlands Broadoaks Way (Stop F) 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:29 11:58 13:28 13:58 14:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:50 21:50 22:20 00:20
Shortlands Westmoreland Rd Cumberland Rd (Stop G) 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 10:00 10:31 11:00 11:30 11:59 13:29 13:59 14:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:24 19:51 21:51 22:21 00:21
Bromley Queen Anne Avenue (Stop D) 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:01 10:32 11:01 11:31 12:00 13:30 14:00 14:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:25 19:52 21:52 22:21 00:21
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop E) 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:02 10:33 11:02 11:32 12:01 13:31 14:01 14:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:26 19:53 21:53 22:22 00:22
Bromley South Station (Stop B) 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:03 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:03 13:33 14:02 14:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:27 19:54 21:54 22:23 00:23
Bromley Elmfield Road The Mall (Stop U) 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:04 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:04 13:34 14:03 14:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:28 19:55 21:55 22:24 00:24
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:05 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:05 13:35 14:04 14:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:29 19:56 21:56 22:25 00:25
Bromley Town Hall (Stop Q) 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:06 10:37 11:08 11:38 12:07 13:37 14:06 14:35 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:30 19:57 21:57 22:26 00:26
West Street Bromley (Stop O) 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:07 10:38 11:09 11:39 12:08 13:38 14:07 14:36 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:31 19:58 21:58 22:27 00:27
Bromley North Station (->N) 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:09 10:40 11:11 11:41 12:10 13:40 14:09 14:38 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:32 19:59 21:59 22:28 00:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metrobus