bustimes.org

14 - Douglas Street, Ayr - High Street, Irvine

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Douglas Street, Ayr - High Street, Irvine

Ayr Douglas Street (Stop A) 05:20 05:35 06:30 07:15 08:00 08:45 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:30
Ayr Bus Station (Stance 4) 20:00
Ayr, after Citadel Place 05:20 05:35 06:31 07:16 08:01 08:46 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:31 16:16 17:01 17:46 18:31 20:00
Ayr, at Crown Street 05:21 05:37 06:32 07:17 08:02 08:47 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:47 18:32 20:01
Ayr, before Waggon Road 05:22 05:38 06:33 07:18 08:03 08:48 09:33 10:18 11:03 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:33 16:18 17:03 17:48 18:33 20:02
Ayr, before Elmbank Street 05:22 05:38 06:34 07:19 08:04 08:49 09:34 10:19 11:04 11:49 12:34 13:19 14:04 14:49 15:34 16:19 17:04 17:49 18:34 20:03
Newton-On-Ayr, opp Tig Road 05:23 05:39 06:35 07:20 08:05 08:50 09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:20 17:05 17:50 18:35 20:03
Newton-On-Ayr Lansdowne Road (Near) 05:24 05:40 06:35 07:20 08:05 08:50 09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:20 17:05 17:50 18:35 20:04
Newton-On-Ayr, opp Bellesleyhill Road 05:24 05:40 06:36 07:21 08:06 08:51 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:36 13:21 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:21 17:06 17:51 18:36 20:04
Heathfield, at Woodfield Crescent 05:24 05:41 06:36 07:21 08:06 08:51 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:36 13:21 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:21 17:06 17:51 18:36 20:05
Heathfield, at Woodfield Avenue 05:25 05:42 06:37 07:22 08:07 08:52 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:37 16:22 17:07 17:52 18:37 20:05
Heathfield, after Marchfield Road 05:25 05:42 06:38 07:23 08:08 08:53 09:38 10:23 11:08 11:53 12:38 13:23 14:08 14:53 15:38 16:23 17:08 17:53 18:38 20:06
Heathfield, at Lilybank Road 05:26 05:43 06:38 07:23 08:08 08:53 09:38 10:23 11:08 11:53 12:38 13:23 14:08 14:53 15:38 16:23 17:08 17:53 18:38 20:06
Prestwick, at Bruce Avenue 05:26 05:43 06:39 07:24 08:09 08:54 09:39 10:24 11:09 11:54 12:39 13:24 14:09 14:54 15:39 16:24 17:09 17:54 18:39 20:07
Prestwick, at Kingscroft Road 05:27 05:44 06:40 07:25 08:10 08:55 09:40 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10 17:55 18:40 20:08
Prestwick, after Brandon Gardens 05:27 05:45 06:41 07:26 08:11 08:56 09:41 10:26 11:11 11:56 12:41 13:26 14:11 14:56 15:41 16:26 17:11 17:56 18:41 20:08
Prestwick, at Grangemuir Road 05:28 05:45 06:41 07:26 08:11 08:56 09:41 10:26 11:11 11:56 12:41 13:26 14:11 14:56 15:41 16:26 17:11 17:56 18:41 20:09
Prestwick, opp St. Quivox Road 05:28 05:46 06:42 07:27 08:12 08:57 09:42 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:12 17:57 18:42 20:09
Prestwick, before Kyle Street 05:29 05:47 06:43 07:28 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58 18:43 20:10
Prestwick, before Station Road 05:30 05:48 06:44 07:29 08:14 08:59 09:44 10:29 11:14 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:59 15:44 16:29 17:14 17:59 18:44 20:11
Prestwick, opp Oswald Drive 05:30 05:48 06:44 07:29 08:14 08:59 09:44 10:29 11:14 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:59 15:44 16:29 17:14 17:59 18:44 20:11
Prestwick Airport (Opp) 05:31 05:49 06:45 07:30 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45 20:12
Prestwick Holiday Park (near) 05:32 05:50 06:46 07:31 08:16 09:01 09:46 10:31 11:16 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:01 15:46 16:31 17:16 18:01 18:46 20:13
Monkton, before Dow Avenue 05:33 05:51 06:47 07:32 08:17 09:02 09:47 10:32 11:17 12:02 12:47 13:32 14:17 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17 18:02 18:47 20:14
Monkton, opp Kilmarnock Road 05:35 05:53 06:49 07:34 08:19 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19 18:04 18:49 20:16
Monkton, opp Coronation Street 05:35 05:53 06:49 07:34 08:19 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19 18:04 18:49 20:16
Troon, opp Fullerton Drive 05:43 06:01 06:57 07:42 08:27 09:12 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12 15:57 16:42 17:27 18:12 18:57 20:24
Troon, opp Bentinck Drive 05:44 06:02 06:58 07:43 08:28 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28 18:13 18:58 20:25
Troon Lochend Road (Near) 05:44 06:03 06:58 07:43 08:28 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28 18:13 18:58 20:26
Troon, opp Lochend Road 05:44 06:03 06:58 07:43 08:28 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28 18:13 18:58 20:26
Troon Victoria Drive (Near) 05:45 06:04 06:59 07:44 08:29 09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14 15:59 16:44 17:29 18:14 18:59 20:27
Troon, before Dallas Road 05:46 06:05 07:00 07:45 08:30 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:15 19:00 20:28
Troon, at Council Offices 05:46 06:05 07:00 07:45 08:30 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:15 19:00 20:28
Troon West Portland Street (Near) 05:47 06:06 07:01 07:46 08:31 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46 17:31 18:16 19:01 20:29
Troon, before Barassie street 06:06
Troon, at Portland Football Park 06:07
Troon, at Logan Drive 06:08
Troon Donald Crescent (near) 06:08
Troon, opp Ottoline Drive 06:10
Troon, at Morrisons Supermarket 05:47 07:02 07:47 08:32 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47 17:32 18:17 19:02 20:30
Troon, opp Arran View 05:48 07:03 07:48 08:33 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:33 18:18 19:03 20:30
Troon, opp Walker Avenue 05:49 07:05 07:50 08:35 09:20 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:35 18:20 19:05 20:32
Barassie North Shore Road (Near) 05:49 07:06 07:51 08:36 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51 17:36 18:21 19:06 20:32
Barassie, at Burnfoot Way 05:49 07:06 07:51 08:36 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51 17:36 18:21 19:06 20:33
Barassie, before Muir Drive 05:50 07:07 07:52 08:37 09:22 10:07 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:37 18:22 19:07 20:33
Barassie, before Johnston Drive 05:50 07:08 07:53 08:38 09:23 10:08 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:23 16:08 16:53 17:38 18:23 19:08 20:34
Barassiebank Lane (Before) 05:51 07:09 07:54 08:39 09:24 10:09 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:09 16:54 17:39 18:24 19:09 20:35
Barassie Bank Lane (Opp) 05:51 07:09 07:54 08:39 09:24 10:09 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:09 16:54 17:39 18:24 19:09 20:35
Barassie, at Lang Road 05:55 20:40
Barassie, before Calder Avenue 07:10 07:55 08:40 09:25 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:10 16:55 17:40 18:25 19:10
Barassie, at Spallander Road 07:11 07:56 08:41 09:26 10:11 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:11 16:56 17:41 18:26 19:11
Troon, opp Findhorn Place 07:12 07:57 08:42 09:27 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:12 13:57 14:42 15:27 16:12 16:57 17:42 18:27 19:12
Troon, opp Esk Road 07:12 07:57 08:42 09:27 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:12 13:57 14:42 15:27 16:12 16:57 17:42 18:27 19:12
Troon, opp South Drive 06:12
Troon, at Spey Road 07:13 07:58 08:43 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:43 15:28 16:13 16:58 17:43 18:28 19:13
Troon Annick Place (Near) 07:13 07:58 08:43 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:43 15:28 16:13 16:58 17:43 18:28 19:13
Troon, before Lochlea Avenue 07:14 07:59 08:44 09:29 10:14 10:59 11:44 12:29 13:14 13:59 14:44 15:29 16:14 16:59 17:44 18:29 19:14
Troon, before Merrick Avenue 07:14 07:59 08:44 09:29 10:14 10:59 11:44 12:29 13:14 13:59 14:44 15:29 16:14 16:59 17:44 18:29 19:14
Troon, opp West Crescent 07:15 08:00 08:45 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:30 19:15
Troon, at Central Avenue 07:15 08:00 08:45 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:30 19:15
Loans, at Collins Drive 07:16 08:01 08:46 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:31 16:16 17:01 17:46 18:31 19:16
Loans, at Fullerton Place 07:16 08:01 08:46 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:31 16:16 17:01 17:46 18:31 19:16
Loans, at Seaview Terrace 07:17 08:02 08:47 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:47 18:32 19:17
Barassie, opp Collenan Cottages 07:18 08:03 08:48 09:33 10:18 11:03 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:33 16:18 17:03 17:48 18:33 19:18
Barassie, at The Knowe 05:55 07:19 08:04 08:49 09:34 10:19 11:04 11:49 12:34 13:19 14:04 14:49 15:34 16:19 17:04 17:49 18:34 19:19 20:40
Irvine, opp Gailes Burns 05:56 07:20 08:05 08:50 09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:20 17:05 17:50 18:35 19:20 20:41
Irvine, at Dundonald Camp 05:57 07:21 08:06 08:51 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:36 13:21 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:21 17:06 17:51 18:36 19:21 20:42
Irvine, after Auchengate Crescent 05:58 07:22 08:07 08:52 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:37 16:22 17:07 17:52 18:37 19:22 20:42
Irvine, opp Meadowhead Avenue 05:59 07:24 08:09 08:54 09:39 10:24 11:09 11:54 12:39 13:24 14:09 14:54 15:39 16:24 17:09 17:54 18:39 19:24 20:44
Irvine, after Marine Road 06:01 07:26 08:11 08:56 09:41 10:26 11:11 11:56 12:41 13:26 14:11 14:56 15:41 16:26 17:11 17:56 18:41 19:26 20:45
Gailes, opp Shewalton Road 06:02 07:27 08:12 08:57 09:42 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:12 17:57 18:42 19:27 20:46
Irvine, opp Carson Drive 06:02 07:27 08:12 08:57 09:42 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:12 17:57 18:42 19:27 20:47
Irvine, before Heatherhouse Road 06:03 07:28 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58 18:43 19:28 20:47
Irvine, opp Lamont Drive 06:03 07:28 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58 18:43 19:28 20:47
Irvine, before Sanderson Avenue 06:04 07:29 08:14 08:59 09:44 10:29 11:14 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:59 15:44 16:29 17:14 17:59 18:44 19:29 20:48
Irvine, before McKinlay Crescent 06:05 07:30 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45 19:30 20:49
Irvine, before Marress Roundabout 06:05 07:30 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45 19:30 20:50
Irvine, after Quarry Road 06:07 07:34 08:19 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19 18:04 18:49 19:34 20:54
Irvine, at Crown Inn 06:07 07:34 08:19 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19 18:04 18:49 19:34 20:54
Irvine, at The Carrick 06:08 07:35 08:20 09:05 09:50 10:35 11:20 12:05 12:50 13:35 14:20 15:05 15:50 16:35 17:20 18:05 18:50 19:35 20:55
Irvine, opp Ballot Road 06:09
Irvine, opp Galt Avenue 06:09
Irvine, after Clark Drive 06:10
Stanecastle Roundabout (Before) 06:11
Girdle Toll, opp Stane Castle 06:12
Girdle Toll, opp Burns Crescent 06:12
Irvine, opp West Bowhouse Head 06:13
Girdle Toll West Bowhouse Head (opp 48) 06:13
Girdle Toll, before Ladyha Court 06:14
Perceton, opp Bowhouse Way 06:14
Perceton Roundabout (before) 06:15
Perceton, at Berryhill Avenue 06:15
Perceton Lawthorn Farm Pub (Near) 06:15
Perceton Strathmore Park (Near) 06:16

High Street, Irvine - Douglas Street, Ayr

Perceton Strathmore Park (Near) 06:18
Perceton, before Broughton Green 06:18
Perceton, opp Berryhill Avenue 06:18
Perceton Roundabout (Past) 06:19
Perceton, at Bowhouse Way 06:19
Girdle Toll Bowhouse Way (near) 06:19
Girdle Toll West Bowhose Head (at 48) 06:20
Girdle Toll, after West Bowhouse Road 06:20
Girdle Toll, after Burns Crescent 06:20
Girdle Toll, before Stane Castle 06:21
Stanecastle Roundabout (After) 06:22
Irvine, before Clark Drive 06:22
Irvine, after Galt Avenue 06:23
Irvine, after Ballot Road 06:24
Irvine Central (Opp) 06:24
Irvine, after Quarry Road 06:25
Irvine, at Crown Inn 06:25
Irvine, at The Carrick 06:26 07:37 08:22 09:07 09:52 10:37 11:22 12:07 12:52 13:37 14:22 15:07 15:52 16:37 17:22 18:07 18:52 19:37 20:55
Irvine Central (Opp) 06:26 07:37 08:22 09:07 09:52 10:37 11:22 12:07 12:52 13:37 14:22 15:07 15:52 16:37 17:22 18:07 18:52 19:37 20:55
Irvine, before Marress Road 06:27 07:38 08:23 09:08 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:08 12:53 13:38 14:23 15:08 15:53 16:38 17:23 18:08 18:53 19:38 20:56
Irvine, at Fullerton Centre 06:30 07:42 08:27 09:12 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12 15:57 16:42 17:27 18:12 18:57 19:42 21:00
Irvine, opp McKinlay Crescent 06:31 07:43 08:28 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28 18:13 18:58 19:43 21:01
Irvine, opp Sanderson Avenue 06:31 07:43 08:28 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28 18:13 18:58 19:43 21:01
Irvine, before Lamont Drive 06:31 07:44 08:29 09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14 15:59 16:44 17:29 18:14 18:59 19:44 21:01
Irvine, opp Heatherhouse Road 06:32 07:44 08:29 09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14 15:59 16:44 17:29 18:14 18:59 19:44 21:02
Irvine, after Carson Drive 06:32 07:45 08:30 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:15 19:00 19:45 21:02
Gailes, after Shewalton Road 06:33 07:45 08:30 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:15 19:00 19:45 21:03
Irvine, after Cemetery 06:34 07:46 08:31 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46 17:31 18:16 19:01 19:46 21:04
Irvine, at Meadowhead Avenue 06:35 07:48 08:33 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:33 18:18 19:03 19:48 21:05
Irvine, opp Auchengate Crescent 06:36 07:50 08:35 09:20 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:35 18:20 19:05 19:50 21:06
Irvine, opp Dundonald Camp 06:37 07:51 08:36 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51 17:36 18:21 19:06 19:51 21:07
Irvine, at Gailes Burns 06:38 07:51 08:36 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51 17:36 18:21 19:06 19:51 21:08
Barassie, before Kilmarnock Road 06:39 07:52 08:37 09:22 10:07 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:37 18:22 19:07 19:52 21:09
Barassie, opp Lang Road 06:40 21:10
Barassie, at Collenan Cottages 07:54 08:39 09:24 10:09 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:09 16:54 17:39 18:24 19:09 19:54
Loans Hall Lane (Near) 07:56 08:41 09:26 10:11 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:11 16:56 17:41 18:26 19:11 19:56
Loans, opp Fullerton PLace 07:56 08:41 09:26 10:11 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:11 16:56 17:41 18:26 19:11 19:56
Loans, opp Collins Drive 07:56 08:41 09:26 10:11 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:11 16:56 17:41 18:26 19:11 19:56
Troon, opp South Drive 06:13 07:58 08:43 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:43 15:28 16:13 16:58 17:43 18:28 19:13 19:58
Troon, after Merrick Avenue 06:13 07:58 08:43 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:43 15:28 16:13 16:58 17:43 18:28 19:13 19:58
Troon, before North Drive 06:13 07:58 08:43 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:43 15:28 16:13 16:58 17:43 18:28 19:13 19:58
Troon, after Teviot Place 06:14 07:59 08:44 09:29 10:14 10:59 11:44 12:29 13:14 13:59 14:44 15:29 16:14 16:59 17:44 18:29 19:14 19:59
Troon, before Esk Place 06:15 08:00 08:45 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:30 19:15 20:00
Troon Findhorn Place (Near) 06:15 08:00 08:45 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:30 19:15 20:00
Barassie, opp Dornal Drive 06:16 08:01 08:46 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:31 16:16 17:01 17:46 18:31 19:16 20:01
Barassie, after Calder Avenue 06:16 08:01 08:46 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:31 16:16 17:01 17:46 18:31 19:16 20:01
Barassie, opp Wallace Avenue 06:19 06:45 08:04 08:49 09:34 10:19 11:04 11:49 12:34 13:19 14:04 14:49 15:34 16:19 17:04 17:49 18:34 19:19 20:04 21:15
Barassie, at Greenside 06:19 06:45 08:04 08:49 09:34 10:19 11:04 11:49 12:34 13:19 14:04 14:49 15:34 16:19 17:04 17:49 18:34 19:19 20:04 21:15
Barassie, after Muir Drive 06:20 06:45 08:05 08:50 09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:20 17:05 17:50 18:35 19:20 20:05 21:16
Barassie, opp Burnfoot Avenue 06:20 06:46 08:06 08:51 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:36 13:21 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:21 17:06 17:51 18:36 19:21 20:06 21:17
Barassie, opp North Shore Road 06:21 06:46 08:07 08:52 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:37 16:22 17:07 17:52 18:37 19:22 20:07 21:18
Troon Walker Avenue (Past) 06:21 06:47 08:07 08:52 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:37 16:22 17:07 17:52 18:37 19:22 20:07 21:18
Troon, at Panrock Court 06:23 06:48 08:09 08:54 09:39 10:24 11:09 11:54 12:39 13:24 14:09 14:54 15:39 16:24 17:09 17:54 18:39 19:24 20:09 21:20
Troon, opp Morrisons Supermarket 06:24 06:49 08:11 08:56 09:41 10:26 11:11 11:56 12:41 13:26 14:11 14:56 15:41 16:26 17:11 17:56 18:41 19:26 20:11 21:22
Troon Academy Street (Near) 06:25 06:50 08:12 08:57 09:42 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:12 17:57 18:42 19:27 20:12 21:23
Troon, before St Meddans Street 06:25 06:50 08:12 08:57 09:42 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:12 17:57 18:42 19:27 20:12 21:23
Troon, at Dallas Place 06:25 06:50 08:12 08:57 09:42 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:12 17:57 18:42 19:27 20:12 21:23
Troon, at Victoria Drive 06:26 06:50 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58 18:43 19:28 20:13 21:24
Troon, at Darley Place 06:26 06:51 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58 18:43 19:28 20:13 21:24
Troon, at Lochend Road 06:26 06:51 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58 18:43 19:28 20:13 21:24
Troon Craigend Road (Near) 06:27 06:52 08:14 08:59 09:44 10:29 11:14 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:59 15:44 16:29 17:14 17:59 18:44 19:29 20:14 21:25
Troon, at Fullerton Drive 06:28 06:53 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45 19:30 20:15 21:26
Troon, at Frognal House 06:32 06:56 08:19 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19 18:04 18:49 19:34 20:19 21:30
Monkton, at Coronation Street 06:36 07:00 08:23 09:08 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:08 12:53 13:38 14:23 15:08 15:53 16:38 17:23 18:08 18:53 19:38 20:23 21:34
Monkton, at Kilmarnock Road 06:37 07:01 08:24 09:09 09:54 10:39 11:24 12:09 12:54 13:39 14:24 15:09 15:54 16:39 17:24 18:09 18:54 19:39 20:24 21:35
Monkton, opp Dow Avenue 06:38 07:02 08:25 09:10 09:55 10:40 11:25 12:10 12:55 13:40 14:25 15:10 15:55 16:40 17:25 18:10 18:55 19:40 20:25 21:36
Prestwick Holiday Park (Opp) 06:39 07:03 08:26 09:11 09:56 10:41 11:26 12:11 12:56 13:41 14:26 15:11 15:56 16:41 17:26 18:11 18:56 19:41 20:26 21:37
Prestwick Airport Stop 2 (at) 06:40 07:04 08:27 09:12 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12 15:57 16:42 17:27 18:12 18:57 19:42 20:27 21:38
Prestwick, before Oswald Drive 06:41 07:05 08:28 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28 18:13 18:58 19:43 20:28 21:39
Prestwick, after Saunterne Road 06:42 07:06 08:29 09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14 15:59 16:44 17:29 18:14 18:59 19:44 20:29 21:40
Prestwick, after Gardiner Street 06:42 07:06 08:29 09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14 15:59 16:44 17:29 18:14 18:59 19:44 20:29 21:40
Prestwick, before St. Quivox Road 06:43 07:07 08:30 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:15 19:00 19:45 20:30 21:41
Prestwick, opp Southpark Avenue 06:44 07:07 08:30 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:15 19:00 19:45 20:30 21:41
Prestwick, opp Meadowbank Lane 06:44 07:08 08:31 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46 17:31 18:16 19:01 19:46 20:31 21:42
Prestwick Mansfield Road (Near) 06:45 07:08 08:31 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46 17:31 18:16 19:01 19:46 20:31 21:42
Prestwick Crandleyhill road (Near) 06:46 07:09 08:32 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47 17:32 18:17 19:02 19:47 20:32 21:43
Prestwick, before Waterloo Road 06:47 07:10 08:33 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:33 18:18 19:03 19:48 20:33 21:44
Heathfield, opp Pleasantfield Road 06:48 07:11 08:34 09:19 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:49 17:34 18:19 19:04 19:49 20:34 21:45
Heathfield, opp Woodfield Avenue 06:49 07:11 08:34 09:19 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:49 17:34 18:19 19:04 19:49 20:34 21:45
Heathfield, opp Kirkholm Avenue 06:50 07:12 08:36 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51 17:36 18:21 19:06 19:51 20:36 21:46
Newton-On-Ayr, at Alderston Avenue 06:51 07:13 08:36 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51 17:36 18:21 19:06 19:51 20:36 21:47
Newton-On-Ayr, at Northfield Avenue 06:51 07:14 08:37 09:22 10:07 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:37 18:22 19:07 19:52 20:37 21:47
Newton-On-Ayr McCalls Avenue (Near) 06:52 07:14 08:38 09:23 10:08 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:23 16:08 16:53 17:38 18:23 19:08 19:53 20:38 21:48
Ayr Waggon Road (near) 06:53 07:15 08:39 09:24 10:09 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:09 16:54 17:39 18:24 19:09 19:54 20:39 21:48
Ayr, opp Waggon Road 06:54 07:15 08:39 09:24 10:09 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:09 16:54 17:39 18:24 19:09 19:54 20:39 21:49
Ayr, opp Crown Street 06:55 07:16 08:40 09:25 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:10 16:55 17:40 18:25 19:10 19:55 20:40 21:49
Ayr, opp Cathcart Street 06:56 07:18 08:41 09:26 10:11 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:11 16:56 17:41 18:26 19:11 19:56 20:41 21:51
Ayr Douglas Street (Stop A) 06:58 07:19 08:43 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:43 15:28 16:13 16:58 17:43 18:28 19:13 19:58 20:43
Ayr Bus Station (Stance 4) 21:52

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 26 April 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West Scotland