bustimes.org

Ayr, near Racecourse Road

On Miller Road, near Racecourse Road

Buses point west ←

Next departures

X16 Kilmarnock 06:51⚡
43 Tarbolton 06:52⚡
X42 Muirkirk 07:02⚡
58 Girvan 07:11
52 Bellsbank 07:12⚡
43 New Cumnock 07:22
9 Ayr 07:23⚡
97 Doonfoot 07:36
97 Doonfoot 07:36
43A Annbank 07:39
52 Bellsbank 07:42⚡
42 Muirkirk 07:47
X16 Kilmarnock 07:51
43 Tarbolton 07:52
52 Bellsbank 08:12
X16 Kilmarnock 08:16
42 Drongan 08:17
58 Girvan 08:21
43 New Cumnock 08:22
9 Town Centre 08:23
97 Craig Tara 08:36
52 Bellsbank 08:42
43A Annbank 08:44
42 Muirkirk 08:47

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations