bustimes.org

52 - Ayr, Bus Station - Bellsbank

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Ayr Bus Station - Bellsbank Glenmount

Ayr Bus Station (Stance 12) 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Ayr Bus Station (Stance 7) 19:00 20:00
Ayr, opp Wellington Square 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:00 20:00
Ayr, nr Racecourse Road 05:16 05:46 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:02 20:02
Ayr, nr Smith Street 05:17 05:47 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 20:05
Ayr, after Ashgrove Street 05:17 05:47 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 20:05
Ayr, opp Inverkar Road 05:17 05:47 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 20:06
Ayr, opp Belmont Avenue 05:18 05:48 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 20:06
Ayr, opp Castlehill Crescent 05:18 05:48 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 20:07
Ayr, nr Ellisland Square 05:18 05:48 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 20:07
Ayr, before Belmont Road 05:19 05:48 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 20:07
Ayr, before Forest Way 05:19 05:49 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:08 20:08
Ayr, at Peggieshill Road 05:20 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:09 20:09
Ayr, before Birch Road 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:09 20:09
Ayr, at Ailsa Hospital 05:22 05:52
Ayr, at Ailsa Hospital 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:13 20:13
Ayr Hospital (at) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:15 20:15
Ayr Hospital Day Centre (nr) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:15 20:15
Ayr, nr Ailsa Hospital East Entrance 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:16 20:16
Ayr, opp Carrick Glen Hospital 05:23 05:53 06:27 06:56 07:27 07:56 08:27 08:56 09:27 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:27 11:56 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:27 16:56 17:27 17:56 18:27 19:16 20:16
Ayr, at Mosshill Ind Estate 05:25 05:54 06:28 06:57 07:28 07:57 08:28 08:57 09:28 09:57 10:28 10:57 11:28 11:57 12:28 12:57 13:28 13:57 14:28 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:28 16:57 17:28 17:57 18:28 19:17 20:17
Boghall, after B742 05:56 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:18 20:18
Boghall Cottages (at) 05:27 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Hollybush, before Toll Cottage 05:31 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Dalrymple, before Seath Drive 06:00 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:21 20:21
Dalrymple, after Burnton Road 06:01 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:22 20:22
Dalrymple, opp Cedar Terrace 06:01 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:22 20:22
Dalrymple, before Seath Drive 06:01 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:22 20:22
Hollybush, after Benston Crescent 06:07 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:26 20:26
Hollybush, at Holehouse Junction 05:33 06:10 06:35 07:11 07:35 08:11 08:35 09:11 09:35 10:11 10:35 11:11 11:35 12:11 12:35 13:11 13:35 14:11 14:35 15:11 15:35 16:11 16:35 17:11 17:35 18:11 18:35 19:28 20:28
Polnessan Ayr Road (opp 18) 05:37 06:13 06:39 07:15 07:39 08:15 08:39 09:15 09:39 10:15 10:39 11:15 11:39 12:15 12:39 13:15 13:39 14:15 14:39 15:15 15:39 16:15 16:39 17:15 17:39 18:15 18:39 19:32 20:32
Patna, opp Main Street 05:39 06:15 06:40 07:16 07:40 08:16 08:40 09:16 09:40 10:16 10:40 11:16 11:40 12:16 12:40 13:16 13:40 14:16 14:40 15:16 15:40 16:16 16:40 17:16 17:40 18:16 18:40 19:33 20:33
Patna, after Main Street 06:41 07:17 07:41 08:17 08:41 09:17 09:41 10:17 10:41 11:17 11:41 12:17 12:41 13:17 13:41 14:17 14:41 15:17 15:41 16:17 16:41 17:17 17:41 18:17 18:41 19:34 20:34
Patna, before Daldowie Road 06:41 07:17 07:41 08:17 08:41 09:17 09:41 10:17 10:41 11:17 11:41 12:17 12:41 13:17 13:41 14:17 14:41 15:17 15:41 16:17 16:41 17:17 17:41 18:17 18:41 19:34 20:34
Patna, opp NO 29 06:41 07:17 07:41 08:17 08:41 09:17 09:41 10:17 10:41 11:17 11:41 12:17 12:41 13:17 13:41 14:17 14:41 15:17 15:41 16:17 16:41 17:17 17:41 18:17 18:41 19:34 20:34
Patna, after Whitehill Avenue 06:42 07:18 07:42 08:18 08:42 09:18 09:42 10:18 10:42 11:18 11:42 12:18 12:42 13:18 13:42 14:18 14:42 15:18 15:42 16:18 16:42 17:18 17:42 18:18 18:42 19:35 20:35
Patna, after Plantation Avenue 06:42 07:18 07:42 08:18 08:42 09:18 09:42 10:18 10:42 11:18 11:42 12:18 12:42 13:18 13:42 14:18 14:42 15:18 15:42 16:18 16:42 17:18 17:42 18:18 18:42 19:35 20:35
Patna, after Dalvennan Avenue 06:43 07:19 07:43 08:19 08:43 09:19 09:43 10:19 10:43 11:19 11:43 12:19 12:43 13:19 13:43 14:19 14:43 15:19 15:43 16:19 16:43 17:19 17:43 18:19 18:43 19:36 20:36
Patna, opp Lethanhill View 06:43 07:19 07:43 08:19 08:43 09:19 09:43 10:19 10:43 11:19 11:43 12:19 12:43 13:19 13:43 14:19 14:43 15:19 15:43 16:19 16:43 17:19 17:43 18:19 18:43 19:36 20:36
Patna, after Downieston Place 06:44 07:20 07:44 08:20 08:44 09:20 09:44 10:20 10:44 11:20 11:44 12:20 12:44 13:20 13:44 14:20 14:44 15:20 15:44 16:20 16:44 17:20 17:44 18:20 18:44 19:37 20:37
Patna Dalharco Avenue (after 38) 06:47 07:23 07:47 08:23 08:47 09:23 09:47 10:23 10:47 11:23 11:47 12:23 12:47 13:23 13:47 14:23 14:47 15:23 15:47 16:23 16:47 17:23 17:47 18:23 18:47 19:39 20:39
Patna, after Stewart Place 05:41 06:17 06:48 07:24 07:48 08:24 08:48 09:24 09:48 10:24 10:48 11:24 11:48 12:24 12:48 13:24 13:48 14:24 14:48 15:24 15:48 16:24 16:48 17:24 17:48 18:24 18:48 19:40 20:40
Patna, after Doonbank Crescent 05:41 06:17 06:48 07:24 07:48 08:24 08:48 09:24 09:48 10:24 10:48 11:24 11:48 12:24 12:48 13:24 13:48 14:24 14:48 15:24 15:48 16:24 16:48 17:24 17:48 18:24 18:48 19:40 20:40
Patna, before Doonbank Nursing Home 05:41 06:17 06:48 07:24 07:48 08:24 08:48 09:24 09:48 10:24 10:48 11:24 11:48 12:24 12:48 13:24 13:48 14:24 14:48 15:24 15:48 16:24 16:48 17:24 17:48 18:24 18:48 19:40 20:40
Waterside, opp New Cottages 05:43 06:19 06:50 07:26 07:50 08:26 08:50 09:26 09:50 10:26 10:50 11:26 11:50 12:26 12:50 13:26 13:50 14:26 14:50 15:26 15:50 16:26 16:50 17:26 17:50 18:26 18:50 19:41 20:41
Waterside, before Dunaskin Heritage Centre 05:43 06:19 06:51 07:27 07:51 08:27 08:51 09:27 09:51 10:27 10:51 11:27 11:51 12:27 12:51 13:27 13:51 14:27 14:51 15:27 15:51 16:27 16:51 17:27 17:51 18:27 18:51 19:41 20:41
Waterside, opp St Francis Xaviers Church 05:44 06:20 06:51 07:27 07:51 08:27 08:51 09:27 09:51 10:27 10:51 11:27 11:51 12:27 12:51 13:27 13:51 14:27 14:51 15:27 15:51 16:27 16:51 17:27 17:51 18:27 18:51 19:42 20:42
Dalmellington, after Bellsbank Road 06:24
Dalmellington, opp Fire Station 06:56 07:32 07:56 08:32 08:56 09:32 09:56 10:32 10:56 11:32 11:56 12:32 12:56 13:32 13:56 14:32 14:56 15:32 15:56 16:32 16:56 17:32 17:56 18:32 18:56 19:44 20:44
Dalmellington, opp Croft Street 06:57 07:33 07:57 08:33 08:57 09:33 09:57 10:33 10:57 11:33 11:57 12:33 12:57 13:33 13:57 14:33 14:57 15:33 15:57 16:33 16:57 17:33 17:57 18:33 18:57 19:45 20:45
Dalmellington, after Fire Station 06:57 07:33 07:57 08:33 08:57 09:33 09:57 10:33 10:57 11:33 11:57 12:33 12:57 13:33 13:57 14:33 14:57 15:33 15:57 16:33 16:57 17:33 17:57 18:33 18:57 19:45 20:45
Bellsbank, opp Auchenroy Crescent 05:48 06:24 06:59 07:35 07:59 08:35 08:59 09:35 09:59 10:35 10:59 11:35 11:59 12:35 12:59 13:35 13:59 14:35 14:59 15:35 15:59 16:35 16:59 17:35 17:59 18:35 18:59 19:47 20:47
Bellsbank, opp Craiglea Crescent 05:48 06:24 07:00 07:36 08:00 08:36 09:00 09:36 10:00 10:36 11:00 11:36 12:00 12:36 13:00 13:36 14:00 14:36 15:00 15:36 16:00 16:36 17:00 17:36 18:00 18:36 19:00 19:48 20:48
Dalmellington, opp Ness Glen Road 05:49 06:25 07:00 07:36 08:00 08:36 09:00 09:36 10:00 10:36 11:00 11:36 12:00 12:36 13:00 13:36 14:00 14:36 15:00 15:36 16:00 16:36 17:00 17:36 18:00 18:36 19:00 19:48 20:48
Bellsbank, before Eriff Road 05:49 06:25 07:01 07:37 08:01 08:37 09:01 09:37 10:01 10:37 11:01 11:37 12:01 12:37 13:01 13:37 14:01 14:37 15:01 15:37 16:01 16:37 17:01 17:37 18:01 18:37 19:01 19:49 20:49
Bellsbank, before Dalfarson Avenue 05:49 06:25 07:02 07:38 08:02 08:38 09:02 09:38 10:02 10:38 11:02 11:38 12:02 12:38 13:02 13:38 14:02 14:38 15:02 15:38 16:02 16:38 17:02 17:38 18:02 18:38 19:02 19:50 20:50
Bellsbank, before Merrick Drive 05:49 06:25 07:02 07:38 08:02 08:38 09:02 09:38 10:02 10:38 11:02 11:38 12:02 12:38 13:02 13:38 14:02 14:38 15:02 15:38 16:02 16:38 17:02 17:38 18:02 18:38 19:02 19:50 20:50
Bellsbank, before Glenmount 05:50 06:26 07:03 07:39 08:03 08:39 09:03 09:39 10:03 10:39 11:03 11:39 12:03 12:39 13:03 13:39 14:03 14:39 15:03 15:39 16:03 16:39 17:03 17:39 18:03 18:39 19:03 19:51 20:51

Bellsbank Glenmount - Ayr Bus Station

Bellsbank, before Glenmount 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 20:00 21:00
Bellsbank, opp Eriff Road 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 20:00 21:00
Dalmellington, before Ness Glen Road 05:56 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 20:01 21:01
Bellsbank, after Craiglea Crescent 05:56 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 20:01 21:01
Bellsbank, after Auchenroy Crescent 05:57 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:07 20:02 21:02
Dalmellington, before Bellsbank Road 05:58 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 20:03 21:03
Dalmellington, opp Fire Station 06:00 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:09 20:04 21:04
Dalmellington, opp Croft Street 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:10 20:05 21:05
Dalmellington, after Fire Station 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:10 20:05 21:05
Dalmellington, after Bellsbank Crescent 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:10 20:05 21:05
Waterside, before St Francis Xavier Church 06:06 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:14 20:09 21:09
Waterside, opp Dunaskin Heritage Centre 06:06 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:15 20:10 21:10
Waterside, before New Cottages 06:07 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:15 20:10 21:10
Patna, opp Doonbank Nursing Home 06:09 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:17 20:12 21:12
Patna, opp Doonbank Crescent 06:09 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:17 20:12 21:12
Patna, before Dalharco Avenue 06:10 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:18 20:13 21:13
Patna Dalharco Avenue (opp 38) 06:11 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:19 20:14 21:14
Patna, before Netherhill Crescent 06:12 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:20 20:15 21:15
Patna, before Drumbuie Drive 06:13 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:21 20:16 21:16
Patna, before Lethanhill View 06:13 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:21 20:16 21:16
Patna, opp Dalvennan Avenue 06:15 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:23 20:18 21:18
Patna, opp Plantation Avenue 06:15 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:23 20:18 21:18
Patna, before Whitehill Avenue 06:15 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:23 20:18 21:18
Patna, opp Doonside Avenue 06:16 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:24 20:19 21:19
Patna, before Main Street 06:16 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:24 20:19 21:19
Patna Ayr Road (at 15) 06:17 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:24 20:19 21:19
Polnessan Ayr Road (before 17) 06:18 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:26 20:21 21:21
Hollybush, opp Holehouse Junction 06:22 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:29 20:24 21:24
Hollybush, opp Benston Crescent 06:25 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:32 20:27 21:27
Boghall Cottages (opp) 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Dalrymple, opp Seath Drive 06:30 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:36 20:31 21:31
Dalrymple, opp Burnton Road 06:31 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:37 20:32 21:32
Dalrymple, after Primpton Avenue 06:31 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:37 20:32 21:32
Boghall, before A713 06:34 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:40 20:35 21:35
Ayr, opp Mosshill Ind Estate 06:36 07:15 07:51 08:15 08:51 09:15 09:51 10:15 10:51 11:15 11:51 12:15 12:51 13:15 13:51 14:15 14:51 15:15 15:51 16:15 16:51 17:15 17:51 18:15 18:51 19:15 19:42 20:37 21:37
Ayr, at Carrick Glen Hospital 06:37 07:16 07:52 08:16 08:52 09:16 09:52 10:16 10:52 11:16 11:52 12:16 12:52 13:16 13:52 14:16 14:52 15:16 15:52 16:16 16:52 17:16 17:52 18:16 18:52 19:16 19:43 20:38 21:38
Ayr Hospital (at) 06:39 07:18 07:54 08:18 08:54 09:18 09:54 10:18 10:54 11:18 11:54 12:18 12:54 13:18 13:54 14:18 14:54 15:18 15:54 16:18 16:54 17:18 17:54 18:18 18:54 19:18 19:45 20:40 21:40
Ayr Hospital Day Centre (nr) 06:39 07:18 07:54 08:18 08:54 09:18 09:54 10:18 10:54 11:18 11:54 12:18 12:54 13:18 13:54 14:18 14:54 15:18 15:54 16:18 16:54 17:18 17:54 18:18 18:54 19:18 19:45 20:40 21:40
Ayr, nr Ailsa Hospital East Entrance 06:41 07:20 07:56 08:20 08:56 09:20 09:56 10:20 10:56 11:20 11:56 12:20 12:56 13:20 13:56 14:20 14:56 15:20 15:56 16:20 16:56 17:20 17:56 18:20 18:56 19:20 19:47 20:42 21:42
Ayr, opp Ailsa Hospital 06:42 07:21 07:57 08:21 08:57 09:21 09:57 10:21 10:57 11:21 11:57 12:21 12:57 13:21 13:57 14:21 14:57 15:21 15:57 16:21 16:57 17:21 17:57 18:21 18:57 19:21 19:47 20:42 21:42
Ayr, opp Queen Margaret Academy 06:45 07:24 08:00 08:24 09:00 09:24 10:00 10:24 11:00 11:24 12:00 12:24 13:00 13:24 14:00 14:24 15:00 15:24 16:00 16:24 17:00 17:24 18:00 18:24 19:00 19:24 19:49 20:44 21:44
Ayr, opp Birch Road 06:45 07:24 08:00 08:24 09:00 09:24 10:00 10:24 11:00 11:24 12:00 12:24 13:00 13:24 14:00 14:24 15:00 15:24 16:00 16:24 17:00 17:24 18:00 18:24 19:00 19:24 19:50 20:45 21:45
Ayr, opp Peggieshill Road 06:46 07:25 08:01 08:25 09:01 09:25 10:01 10:25 11:01 11:25 12:01 12:25 13:01 13:25 14:01 14:25 15:01 15:25 16:01 16:25 17:01 17:25 18:01 18:25 19:01 19:25 19:50 20:45 21:45
Ayr Forest Way (opp and after) 06:46 07:25 08:01 08:25 09:01 09:25 10:01 10:25 11:01 11:25 12:01 12:25 13:01 13:25 14:01 14:25 15:01 15:25 16:01 16:25 17:01 17:25 18:01 18:25 19:01 19:25 19:51 20:46 21:46
Castlehill, after Belmont Road 06:47 07:26 08:02 08:26 09:02 09:26 10:02 10:26 11:02 11:26 12:02 12:26 13:02 13:26 14:02 14:26 15:02 15:26 16:02 16:26 17:02 17:26 18:02 18:26 19:02 19:26 19:51 20:46 21:46
Ayr, nr Lochlea Drive 06:48 07:27 08:03 08:27 09:03 09:27 10:03 10:27 11:03 11:27 12:03 12:27 13:03 13:27 14:03 14:27 15:03 15:27 16:03 16:27 17:03 17:27 18:03 18:27 19:03 19:27 19:52 20:47 21:47
Ayr, at Castlehill Crescent 06:48 07:27 08:03 08:27 09:03 09:27 10:03 10:27 11:03 11:27 12:03 12:27 13:03 13:27 14:03 14:27 15:03 15:27 16:03 16:27 17:03 17:27 18:03 18:27 19:03 19:27 19:52 20:47 21:47
Ayr, at Belmont Avenue 06:49 07:28 08:04 08:28 09:04 09:28 10:04 10:28 11:04 11:28 12:04 12:28 13:04 13:28 14:04 14:28 15:04 15:28 16:04 16:28 17:04 17:28 18:04 18:28 19:04 19:28 19:53 20:48 21:48
Ayr, at Inverkar Road 06:49 07:28 08:04 08:28 09:04 09:28 10:04 10:28 11:04 11:28 12:04 12:28 13:04 13:28 14:04 14:28 15:04 15:28 16:04 16:28 17:04 17:28 18:04 18:28 19:04 19:28 19:53 20:48 21:48
Ayr, opp Ashgrove Street 06:50 07:29 08:05 08:29 09:05 09:29 10:05 10:29 11:05 11:29 12:05 12:29 13:05 13:29 14:05 14:29 15:05 15:29 16:05 16:29 17:05 17:29 18:05 18:29 19:05 19:29 19:54 20:49 21:49
Ayr, after Beresford Terrace 06:51 07:30 08:06 08:30 09:06 09:30 10:06 10:30 11:06 11:30 12:06 12:30 13:06 13:30 14:06 14:30 15:06 15:30 16:06 16:30 17:06 17:30 18:06 18:30 19:06 19:30 19:55 20:50 21:50
Ayr, opp Barnes Crescent 06:52 07:31 08:07 08:31 09:07 09:31 10:07 10:31 11:07 11:31 12:07 12:31 13:07 13:31 14:07 14:31 15:07 15:31 16:07 16:31 17:07 17:31 18:07 18:31 19:07 19:31 19:55 20:50 21:50
Ayr Bus Station (Stance 12) 06:54 07:33 08:09 08:33 09:09 09:33 10:09 10:33 11:09 11:33 12:09 12:33 13:09 13:33 14:09 14:33 15:09 15:33 16:09 16:33 17:09 17:33 18:09 18:33 19:09 19:33
Ayr Bus Station (Stance 7) 19:57 20:52 21:52

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 14 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach West Scotland