bustimes.org

14 - Logic Business Park - Pudsey

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Roadworks

Kirkstall, Viaduct Road (Leeds)

21–21 June 2021

Viaduct Road closed for roadworks on Monday 21 June from 1900 to 2130

Services will divert via Wellington Road, Canal Road and Armley Road.

www.wymetro.com/plan-a-journey/travel-news/bus-travel-alerts/viaductrd-1

Map

Pudsey Owlcotes - Leeds Park Row

Pudsey Bus Station stand C 06:09 06:39 then every 30 minutes until 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:10 23:10
Pudsey, adj Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 06:11 06:41 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:11 23:11
Pudsey, adj Valley Rd Brickmill Road 06:11 06:41 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:12 23:12
Pudsey Valley Square (E-bound) 06:12 06:42 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:12 23:12
Pudsey, after Kent Rd Valley Road 06:12 06:42 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:12 23:12
Pudsey Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 06:12 06:42 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:13 23:13
Pudsey, adj Kent Road Sycamore Chase 06:13 06:43 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:13 23:13
Pudsey Intake Road 06:14 06:44 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:14 23:14
Swinnow Green 06:14 06:44 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:14 23:14
Swinnow Co-Op 06:15 06:45 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:15 23:15
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave (opp) 06:16 06:46 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:16 23:16
Bramley Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd (N-bound) 06:17 06:47 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:17 23:17
Bramley Fairfield Avenue 06:18 06:48 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:18 23:18
Bramley Fairfield Mount (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:18 23:18
Bramley Station Mount 06:19 06:50 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:19 23:19
Bramley Railsfield Mount 06:21 06:51 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:20 23:20
Bramley, opp Rossefield Approach 06:21 06:52 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:21 23:21
Bramley Eightlands Lane 06:23 06:53 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:22 23:22
Bramley, opp Aston Road 06:23 06:54 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:22 23:22
Bramley Bus Station stand B 06:24 06:55 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:23 23:23
Bramley Waterloo Ln Waterloo Way 06:25 06:56 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:24 23:24
Bramley, opp Raynville Rd Landseer Green 06:25 06:57 18:57 19:27 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:24 23:24
Bramley, on Outgang Lane 06:26 06:58 18:58 19:28 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:25 23:25
Bramley Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 06:27 06:59 18:59 19:29 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:26 23:26
Bramley, adj Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 06:28 07:00 19:00 19:30 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:27 23:27
Kirkstall, opp Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 06:29 07:01 19:01 19:31 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:28 23:28
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres (opp) 06:30 07:02 19:02 19:32 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:29 23:29
Armley, opp Gotts Park View 06:31 07:03 19:03 19:33 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:30 23:30
Armley, opp Gotts Park Avenue 06:32 07:04 19:04 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:31 23:31
Armley Ridge Road (SE-bound) 06:33 07:06 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:32 23:32
Armley Moorfield Road 06:34 07:07 19:07 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:33 23:33
Armley Park Gates (at) 06:35 07:08 19:08 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:34 23:34
⚠️ Armley Ledgard Way 06:37 07:10 19:10 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:36 23:36
⚠️ Armley, opp Canal Road Pickering St 06:39 07:12 19:12 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:38 23:38
⚠️ Armley, opp Canal Rd Forge Lane 06:39 07:12 19:12 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:38 23:38
⚠️ Hyde Park Burley Place Viaduct Rd 06:41 07:14 19:14 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:40 23:40
⚠️ Hyde Park Willow Road 06:42 07:15 19:15 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:41 23:41
⚠️ Hyde Park, at ITV Yorkshire 06:43 07:16 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:42 23:42
⚠️ Woodhouse, opp Washington Street 06:45 07:18 19:18 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:43 23:43
⚠️ Burley, at Kirkstall Fire Stn 06:46 07:19 19:19 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:44 23:44
⚠️ Leeds West Street 06:48 07:21 19:21 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:45 23:45
Leeds Civic N 06:49 07:22 19:22 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:47 23:47
Leeds Headrow M 06:50 07:23 19:23 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:48 23:48
Leeds City Square I 06:00 06:52 07:25 19:25 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:49 23:49
Leeds Trinity Q 06:01 06:53 07:26 19:26 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:50 23:50
Leeds, at Corn Exchange H 06:01 06:53 07:26 19:26 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:50 23:50
Leeds Cultural C 06:02 06:55 07:28 19:28 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:51 23:51
Cross Green Pontefract Ln Newmarket Lane 06:09 07:04 07:37 19:37 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:58 23:58
Cross Green, at Pontefract Lane Thornes Farm Roundabout 06:11 07:06 07:39 19:39 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:59 23:00 00:00
Cross Green, at Pontefract Lane Bell Wood Roundabout 06:13 07:09 07:42 19:42 20:06 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:02 00:02
Cross Green Skelton Moor Way 06:16 07:12 07:45 19:45 20:09 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:05 00:05

Leeds Park Row - Pudsey Owlcotes

Cross Green Skelton Moor Way 06:20 06:50 then every 30 minutes until 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Halton Moor Pontefract Ln Bell Wood Roundabout 06:23 06:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:43 21:12 22:13 23:13 00:13
Cross Green Pontefract Lane Thornes Farm Roundabout 06:26 06:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:45 21:14 22:15 23:15 00:15
Cross Green, opp Pontefract Ln Newmarket Lane 06:27 06:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:47 21:16 22:17 23:17 00:17
Richmond Hill East Street Zion St 06:33 07:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:02 20:52 21:21 22:22 23:22 00:22
Leeds Cultural G 06:35 07:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:54 21:23 22:24 23:24 00:24
Leeds Corn Exchange I 06:36 07:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:05 20:55 21:24 22:25 23:25 00:25
Leeds Station D 06:37 07:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:06 20:56 21:25 22:26 23:26 00:26
Leeds Wellington C 06:39 07:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:08 20:58 21:27 22:28 23:28
Leeds Wellington E 06:41 07:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:09 20:59 21:28 22:29 23:29
⚠️ Burley Kirkstall Fire Stn 06:43 07:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:11 21:01 21:30 22:31 23:31
⚠️ Woodhouse Washington Street 06:44 07:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:12 21:02 21:31 22:32 23:32
⚠️ Hyde Park Viaduct Road Burley Place 06:47 07:20 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:14 21:04 21:33 22:34 23:34
⚠️ Armley, at Canal Rd Forge Lane 06:49 07:22 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:16 21:06 21:35 22:36 23:36
⚠️ Armley, after Canal Road Pickering St 06:50 07:23 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:17 21:07 21:36 22:37 23:37
Armley Branch Road 06:52 07:25 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:18 21:08 21:37 22:38 23:38
Armley Park Gates 06:53 07:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:19 21:09 21:38 22:39 23:39
Armley, at Moorfield Road 06:55 07:28 18:58 19:28 19:54 20:20 21:10 21:39 22:40 23:40
Armley Ridge Road (N-bound) 06:56 07:29 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:22 21:12 21:41 22:42 23:42
Armley, adj Gotts Park Avenue 06:57 07:30 19:00 19:30 19:56 20:22 21:12 21:41 22:42 23:42
Armley, adj Gotts Park View 06:58 07:31 19:01 19:31 19:57 20:23 21:13 21:42 22:43 23:43
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres (adj) 06:59 07:32 19:02 19:32 19:58 20:24 21:14 21:43 22:44 23:44
Kirkstall, before Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 07:00 07:33 19:03 19:33 19:59 20:25 21:15 21:44 22:45 23:45
Bramley Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 07:02 07:35 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:26 21:16 21:45 22:46 23:46
Bramley Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue (W-bound) 07:03 07:36 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:27 21:17 21:46 22:47 23:47
Bramley Outgang Lane 07:04 07:37 19:07 19:37 20:02 20:28 21:18 21:47 22:48 23:48
Bramley Raynville Rd Landseer Green 07:05 07:38 19:08 19:38 20:03 20:29 21:19 21:48 22:49 23:49
Bramley Waterloo Ln Waterloo Way (S-bound) 07:05 07:38 19:08 19:38 20:04 20:30 21:20 21:49 22:50 23:50
Bramley Bus Station stand D 07:07 07:40 19:10 19:40 20:05 20:31 21:21 21:50 22:51 23:51
Bramley Aston Road 07:09 07:42 19:12 19:41 20:06 20:32 21:22 21:51 22:52
Bramley Rossefield Approach 07:12 07:45 19:15 19:44 20:09 20:35 21:25 21:54 22:55
Bramley, opp Railsfield Mount 07:13 07:46 19:16 19:45 20:10 20:36 21:26 21:55 22:56
Bramley, opp Station Mount 07:14 07:47 19:17 19:46 20:11 20:37 21:27 21:56 22:57
Bramley Fairfield Mount 07:15 07:48 19:18 19:47 20:12 20:38 21:28 21:57 22:58
Bramley Fairfield Avenue (W-bound) 07:17 07:50 19:20 19:48 20:13 20:39 21:29 21:58 22:59
Bramley Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 07:19 07:52 19:22 19:49 20:14 20:40 21:30 21:59 23:00
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave (at) 07:20 07:53 19:23 19:50 20:15 20:41 21:31 22:00 23:01
Swinnow Co-Op 07:21 07:54 19:24 19:51 20:16 20:42 21:32 22:01 23:02
Swinnow Harley Road 07:21 07:54 19:24 19:51 20:16 20:42 21:32 22:01 23:02
Pudsey Intake Road 07:22 07:55 19:25 19:52 20:17 20:43 21:33 22:02 23:03
Pudsey Kent Road Sycamore Chase 07:23 07:56 19:26 19:53 20:18 20:44 21:34 22:03 23:04
Pudsey, adj Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 07:24 07:57 19:27 19:53 20:18 20:44 21:34 22:03 23:04
Pudsey, before Kent Rd Valley Road 07:24 07:57 19:27 19:54 20:19 20:45 21:35 22:04 23:05
Pudsey Valley Square (W-bound) 07:24 07:57 19:27 19:54 20:19 20:45 21:35 22:04 23:05
Pudsey, opp Valley Rd Brickmill Road 07:25 07:58 19:28 19:54 20:19 20:45 21:35 22:04 23:05
Pudsey Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 07:25 07:58 19:28 19:54 20:19 20:45 21:35 22:04 23:05
Pudsey Bus Station stand C 07:27 08:00 19:30 19:56 20:21 20:47 21:37 22:06 23:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Leeds