Bus Times

14 - Pudsey - Leeds

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Outbound

Pudsey, in Owlcotes Centre 11:30 12:55 14:35
Pudsey Richardshaw Lane (S-bound) 11:37 13:02 14:41
Pudsey Cemetery Road (S-bound) 11:40 13:05 14:43
Pudsey Bus Station (Stand C) 04:55 05:30 06:05 09:18 09:51 10:25 10:55 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:31 13:01 13:08 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:45 15:05 17:46 18:26 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:48
Pudsey Church Lane Parkfield Ter 04:56 05:31 06:06 09:19 09:52 10:26 10:56 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:32 13:02 13:09 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:46 15:06 17:47 18:27 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:49
Pudsey, adj Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 04:56 05:32 06:07 09:20 09:53 10:28 10:57 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:33 13:03 13:10 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:47 15:07 17:48 18:28 18:53 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:49
Pudsey Greenside 04:57 05:32 06:07 09:21 09:54 10:29 10:58 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:34 13:04 13:11 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:47 15:08 17:49 18:28 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:50
Pudsey, adj White Cross PH 04:57 05:33 06:08 09:21 09:54 10:29 10:58 11:31 11:47 12:01 12:34 13:04 13:11 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:48 15:09 17:49 18:29 18:54 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:50
Troydale Earlswood Mead 04:57 05:33 06:08 09:22 09:54 10:30 10:59 11:31 11:47 12:01 12:35 13:04 13:11 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:48 15:09 17:49 18:29 18:54 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:51
Pudsey, adj Fleece PH Fartown 04:58 05:33 06:09 09:22 09:55 10:31 10:59 11:32 11:48 12:02 12:35 13:05 13:12 13:35 14:05 14:35 14:49 15:10 17:50 18:30 18:55 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:51
Pudsey, at Fartown Southroyd Rise 04:58 05:34 06:09 09:23 09:55 10:31 11:00 11:32 11:48 12:02 12:36 13:05 13:12 13:35 14:05 14:35 14:49 15:10 17:50 18:30 18:55 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:51
Pudsey Roker Lane Oakdene Close 04:59 05:34 06:10 09:23 09:56 10:32 11:00 11:33 11:49 12:03 12:36 13:06 13:13 13:36 14:06 14:36 14:50 15:11 17:51 18:31 18:56 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:52
Pudsey, adj Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 04:59 05:34 06:10 09:24 09:56 10:32 11:01 11:33 11:49 12:03 12:37 13:06 13:13 13:36 14:06 14:36 14:50 15:11 17:51 18:32 18:56 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:52
Pudsey Littlemoor Road 04:59 05:35 06:10 09:24 09:57 10:33 11:01 11:34 11:50 12:04 12:37 13:07 13:14 13:37 14:07 14:37 14:50 15:12 17:52 18:33 18:56 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:53
Pudsey, adj Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 05:00 05:35 06:11 09:25 09:57 10:34 11:02 11:34 11:50 12:04 12:38 13:07 13:14 13:37 14:07 14:37 14:51 15:13 17:52 18:33 18:57 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:53
Pudsey, adj Valley Rd Brickmill Road 05:00 05:36 06:11 09:26 09:58 10:35 11:03 11:35 11:51 12:05 12:39 13:08 13:15 13:38 14:08 14:38 14:51 15:14 17:53 18:33 18:57 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:53
Pudsey Valley Square (E-bound) 05:01 05:36 06:12 09:26 09:59 10:36 11:03 11:36 11:52 12:06 12:39 13:09 13:16 13:39 14:09 14:39 14:52 15:14 17:54 18:34 18:58 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:54
Pudsey, after Kent Rd Valley Road 05:01 05:36 06:12 09:26 09:59 10:36 11:03 11:36 11:52 12:06 12:39 13:09 13:16 13:39 14:09 14:39 14:52 15:15 17:54 18:34 18:58 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:54
Pudsey Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 05:01 05:37 06:13 09:27 09:59 10:37 11:04 11:36 11:53 12:06 12:40 13:09 13:16 13:39 14:09 14:39 14:53 15:16 17:54 18:35 18:59 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:55
Pudsey, adj Kent Road Sycamore Chase 05:02 05:38 06:14 09:28 10:01 10:39 11:05 11:38 11:54 12:08 12:41 13:11 13:18 13:41 14:11 14:41 14:54 15:17 17:56 18:35 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:55
Pudsey Swinnow Rd Intake Road 05:03 05:39 06:15 09:30 10:02 10:40 11:07 11:39 11:55 12:09 12:43 13:12 13:19 13:42 14:12 14:42 14:55 15:18 17:57 18:37 19:01 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:56
Swinnow Green 05:04 05:40 06:16 09:30 10:02 10:41 11:07 11:39 11:56 12:09 12:43 13:12 13:19 13:42 14:12 14:42 14:56 15:19 17:57 18:37 19:02 20:02 21:00 22:00 22:56
Swinnow Walk (adj) 05:04 05:40 06:16 09:31 10:03 10:42 11:08 11:40 11:57 12:10 12:44 13:13 13:20 13:43 14:13 14:43 14:56 15:20 17:58 18:38 19:02 20:02 21:00 22:00 22:57
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave (opp) 05:05 05:41 06:17 09:32 10:04 10:43 11:09 11:41 11:58 12:11 12:45 13:14 13:21 13:44 14:14 14:44 14:57 15:22 17:59 18:38 19:03 20:03 21:01 22:01 22:57
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd (N-bound) 05:06 05:42 06:18 09:33 10:05 10:44 11:10 11:42 11:59 12:12 12:46 13:15 13:22 13:45 14:15 14:45 14:58 15:23 18:00 18:39 19:04 20:03 21:01 22:01 22:58
Bramley, adj Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 05:06 05:42 06:18 09:34 10:06 10:45 11:10 11:43 12:00 12:12 12:47 13:16 13:23 13:46 14:16 14:46 14:59 15:24 18:00 18:40 19:04 20:04 21:02 22:02 22:59
Bramley Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount (E-bound) 05:07 05:43 06:19 09:34 10:06 10:46 11:11 11:43 12:01 12:13 12:47 13:16 13:24 13:47 14:16 14:47 15:00 15:25 18:01 18:40 19:05 20:04 21:02 22:02 22:59
Bramley, adj Stanningley Road Station Mount 05:08 05:44 06:20 09:35 10:07 10:47 11:12 11:44 12:02 12:14 12:48 13:17 13:25 13:48 14:17 14:48 15:01 15:27 18:02 18:40 19:06 20:05 21:03 22:03 22:59
Bramley Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount (E-bound) 05:08 05:44 06:20 09:36 10:08 10:48 11:12 11:45 12:03 12:14 12:49 13:18 13:26 13:49 14:18 14:49 15:02 15:28 18:02 18:41 19:06 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:00
Bramley, adj Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 05:09 05:45 06:21 09:37 10:09 10:49 11:13 11:46 12:04 12:15 12:50 13:19 13:27 13:50 14:19 14:50 15:03 15:30 18:03 18:41 19:07 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:00
Bramley Town End (S-bound) 18:42 23:01
Bramley Lower Town St Eightlands Lane 05:10 05:46 06:22 09:38 10:10 10:50 11:14 11:47 12:05 12:16 12:51 13:20 13:28 13:51 14:20 14:51 15:04 15:31 18:04 19:08 20:07 21:05 22:05
Bramley Lower Town St Aston Road 05:11 05:47 06:23 09:39 10:11 10:50 11:15 11:48 12:05 12:17 12:52 13:21 13:29 13:52 14:21 14:51 15:05 15:32 18:05 19:09 20:08 21:06 22:06
Bramley Bus Station (Stand B) 05:11 05:47 06:23 06:45 07:07 07:37 08:05 08:30 09:39 10:11 10:51 11:15 11:48 12:06 12:17 12:52 13:21 13:30 13:53 14:21 14:52 15:06 15:33 16:15 16:45 17:25 18:05 19:09 20:08 21:06 22:06
Bramley Waterloo Lane Waterloo Way 05:12 05:48 06:24 06:46 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:31 09:40 10:12 10:52 11:16 11:49 12:18 12:53 13:22 13:54 14:22 14:53 15:07 15:34 16:16 16:46 17:26 18:06 19:10 20:09 21:07 22:07
Bramley, opp Raynville Rd Landseer Green 05:12 05:48 06:24 06:47 07:09 07:39 08:07 08:32 09:41 10:13 10:53 11:17 11:50 12:19 12:54 13:23 13:54 14:22 14:54 15:08 15:35 16:17 16:47 17:26 18:06 19:10 20:09 21:07 22:07
Bramley, on Outgang Lane 05:13 05:49 06:25 06:48 07:09 07:40 08:08 08:33 09:42 10:14 10:54 11:18 11:51 12:20 12:55 13:24 13:56 14:24 14:55 15:09 15:36 16:18 16:47 17:27 18:08 19:11 20:10 21:08 22:08
Bramley Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 05:13 05:49 06:26 06:49 07:10 07:41 08:10 08:35 09:43 10:15 10:55 11:19 11:52 12:21 12:56 13:24 13:56 14:24 14:56 15:10 15:37 16:19 16:48 17:28 18:08 19:11 20:10 21:08 22:08
Bramley, adj Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 05:14 05:50 06:27 06:51 07:11 07:43 08:11 08:36 09:44 10:16 10:56 11:20 11:53 12:22 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:25 14:57 15:11 15:38 16:21 16:49 17:29 18:09 19:12 20:11 21:09 22:09
Kirkstall, opp Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 05:15 05:51 06:28 06:52 07:12 07:44 08:12 08:37 09:45 10:17 10:57 11:22 11:54 12:23 12:58 13:27 13:58 14:26 14:58 15:12 15:39 16:22 16:50 17:30 18:10 19:13 20:12 21:09 22:09
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres (opp) 05:16 05:52 06:29 06:53 07:13 07:45 08:14 08:39 09:47 10:19 10:59 11:23 11:56 12:25 13:00 13:28 14:00 14:28 15:00 15:14 15:41 16:23 16:51 17:31 18:12 19:14 20:13 21:10 22:10
Armley, opp Gotts Park View 05:17 05:53 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:46 08:15 08:40 09:47 10:19 10:59 11:24 11:56 12:25 13:00 13:29 14:00 14:28 15:00 15:14 15:41 16:24 16:52 17:32 18:12 19:15 20:14 21:10 22:10
Armley, opp Gotts Park Avenue 05:17 05:53 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:47 08:16 08:41 09:49 10:21 11:01 11:25 11:58 12:27 13:02 13:30 14:01 14:29 15:02 15:16 15:43 16:25 16:53 17:32 18:13 19:15 20:14 21:11 22:11
Armley Ridge Road (E-bound) 05:18 05:54 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:49 08:18 08:43 09:49 10:21 11:01 11:26 11:58 12:27 13:02 13:31 14:02 14:30 15:02 15:16 15:43 16:26 16:54 17:33 18:14 19:16 20:15 21:12 22:12
Armley Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 05:19 05:55 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:50 08:19 08:44 09:51 10:23 11:03 11:28 12:00 12:29 13:04 13:32 14:03 14:31 15:04 15:18 15:45 16:27 16:55 17:34 18:15 19:17 20:16 21:12 22:12
Armley Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side (SE-bound) 05:20 05:56 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:51 08:20 08:45 09:52 10:24 11:04 11:29 12:01 12:30 13:05 13:34 14:05 14:33 15:05 15:19 15:46 16:28 16:56 17:35 18:17 19:18 20:17 21:13 22:13
Armley, opp Branch Road 05:21 05:57 06:34 07:00 07:19 07:53 08:22 08:47 09:54 10:26 11:06 11:31 12:03 12:32 13:07 13:35 14:06 14:34 15:07 15:21 15:48 16:30 16:57 17:36 18:18 19:19 20:18 21:14 22:14
Armley Road Pickering St (after) 05:22 05:58 06:35 07:01 07:20 07:54 08:23 08:48 09:56 10:27 11:07 11:32 12:04 12:33 13:08 13:36 14:08 14:35 15:08 15:22 15:49 16:31 16:58 17:37 18:19 19:20 20:19 21:15 22:15
New Wortley, opp Armley Prison 05:23 05:59 06:36 07:03 07:22 07:56 08:25 08:50 09:57 10:28 11:08 11:33 12:05 12:34 13:09 13:37 14:09 14:36 15:09 15:23 15:50 16:33 17:00 17:39 18:21 19:21 20:20 21:16 22:16
New Wortley, adj The Albion Inn 05:24 05:59 06:37 07:04 07:22 07:56 08:25 08:50 09:58 10:29 11:08 11:33 12:06 12:35 13:10 13:37 14:10 14:36 15:10 15:24 15:51 16:34 17:01 17:39 18:21 19:22 20:21 21:16 22:16
New Wortley, at Armley Road Brandon St 05:25 06:00 06:38 07:05 07:23 07:57 08:26 08:51 09:59 10:30 11:09 11:34 12:07 12:36 13:11 13:38 14:11 14:37 15:11 15:25 15:52 16:35 17:02 17:40 18:22 19:23 20:22 21:17 22:17
New Wortley, nr The Roundhouse 05:27 06:02 06:40 07:06 07:24 07:58 08:27 08:52 10:01 10:32 11:11 11:36 12:09 12:38 13:13 13:39 14:13 14:39 15:13 15:27 15:54 16:36 17:02 17:41 18:25 19:25 20:24 21:19 22:19
Leeds Westgate (stop Y1) 05:29 06:04 06:42 07:11 07:28 08:02 08:31 08:56 10:04 10:34 11:13 11:38 12:11 12:40 13:15 13:41 14:16 14:41 15:15 15:29 15:56 16:41 17:07 17:45 18:27 19:27 20:26 21:21 22:21
Leeds The Headrow (stop Y6) 05:30 06:05 06:43 07:12 07:29 08:03 08:32 08:57 10:05 10:34 11:14 11:39 12:11 12:40 13:15 13:42 14:17 14:42 15:15 15:29 15:56 16:42 17:08 17:46 18:28 19:27 20:27 21:22 22:22
Leeds Park Row (stop P4) 05:31 06:05 06:44 07:14 07:30 08:04 08:33 08:58 10:06 10:35 11:14 11:39 12:12 12:41 13:16 13:42 14:18 14:42 15:16 15:30 15:57 16:44 17:09 17:47 18:29 19:28 20:28 21:22 22:22

Inbound

Leeds Park Row (stop P4) 06:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:10 10:35 11:05 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:23 17:55 18:55 20:00 21:05 22:05 23:05
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W1) 06:56 08:30 08:59 09:29 10:11 10:36 11:06 11:41 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:26 17:58 18:58 20:02 21:06 22:06 23:06
Leeds Wellington Bridge Street (stop W12) 07:00 08:32 09:01 09:31 10:13 10:38 11:08 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:28 18:00 19:00 20:03 21:08 22:07 23:07
New Wortley, nr The Albion Inn 07:07 08:36 09:04 09:34 10:16 10:41 11:11 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:21 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:34 18:06 19:06 20:07 21:11 22:10 23:10
New Wortley, o/s Armley Prison 07:10 08:38 09:05 09:35 10:17 10:42 11:12 11:46 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:22 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:24 16:59 17:37 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:12 22:11 23:11
Armley Road Pickering St (opp) 07:12 08:39 09:06 09:36 10:18 10:43 11:13 11:47 12:18 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:23 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:00 17:39 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:13 22:12 23:12
Armley Branch Road 07:15 08:41 09:07 09:37 10:19 10:44 11:14 11:48 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:24 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:27 17:02 17:41 18:12 19:12 20:11 21:14 22:13 23:13
Armley Stanningley Road Eyres Mill Side (NW-bound) 07:16 08:42 09:08 09:38 10:20 10:45 11:15 11:49 12:20 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:25 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:28 17:03 17:42 18:13 19:13 20:12 21:15 22:14 23:14
Armley, opp Stanningley Rd Gotts Park 07:17 08:44 09:09 09:39 10:21 10:46 11:16 11:50 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:26 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:29 17:04 17:43 18:14 19:14 20:13 21:16 22:15 23:15
Armley Ridge Road (N-bound) 07:19 08:45 09:11 09:41 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:51 12:22 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:27 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:30 17:05 17:44 18:15 19:15 20:14 21:16 22:15 23:15
Armley, adj Gotts Park Avenue 07:19 08:46 09:11 09:41 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:52 12:23 12:54 13:23 13:54 14:27 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:06 17:45 18:16 19:16 20:15 21:17 22:16 23:16
Armley, adj Gotts Park View 07:20 08:47 09:12 09:42 10:23 10:48 11:18 11:52 12:23 12:55 13:24 13:54 14:28 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:06 17:46 18:17 19:17 20:16 21:18 22:17 23:17
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres (adj) 07:21 08:47 09:13 09:43 10:24 10:49 11:19 11:53 12:24 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:29 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:32 17:07 17:46 18:17 19:17 20:16 21:18 22:17 23:17
Kirkstall, before Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 07:22 08:49 09:14 09:44 10:24 10:49 11:19 11:54 12:25 12:57 13:25 13:56 14:29 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:08 17:48 18:19 19:19 20:18 21:19 22:18 23:18
Bramley Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 07:23 08:50 09:15 09:45 10:25 10:50 11:20 11:55 12:26 12:58 13:26 13:57 14:30 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:35 17:09 17:49 18:20 19:20 20:19 21:20 22:19 23:19
Bramley Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue (W-bound) 07:24 08:51 09:16 09:46 10:26 10:51 11:21 11:56 12:27 12:59 13:27 13:58 14:31 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:36 17:10 17:50 18:21 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:19 23:19
Bramley Outgang Lane 07:25 08:52 09:17 09:47 10:27 10:52 11:22 11:57 12:28 12:59 13:28 13:58 14:32 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:36 17:10 17:50 18:21 19:21 20:20 21:21 22:20 23:20
Bramley Raynville Rd Landseer Green 07:26 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:27 10:52 11:22 11:57 12:28 13:00 13:28 13:59 14:32 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:37 17:11 17:51 18:22 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:20 23:20
Bramley Waterloo Lane Waterloo Way 07:26 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:28 10:53 11:23 11:58 12:29 13:01 13:29 14:00 14:33 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:38 17:12 17:52 18:23 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:21 23:21
Bramley Bus Station (Stand D) 07:28 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:29 10:54 11:24 12:10 13:02 13:30 14:01 14:34 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:39 17:13 17:53 18:24 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:22 23:22
Bramley Bus Station (Stand C) 11:59 12:30
Bramley Lower Town St Aston Road (S-bound) 07:29 08:56 09:21 09:51 10:30 10:55 11:25 12:00 12:11 12:31 13:03 13:31 14:02 14:35 15:10 15:42 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:23 23:23
Bramley Stanningley Rd Rossefield Approach 07:31 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:32 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:13 12:33 13:05 13:33 14:04 14:37 15:12 15:44 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:24 23:24
Bramley Stanningley Road Railsfield Mount 07:32 08:58 09:23 09:53 10:32 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:14 12:34 13:06 13:33 14:04 14:38 15:13 15:45 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:25
Bramley Stanningley Road Station Mount 07:33 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:33 10:58 11:28 12:03 12:15 12:35 13:07 13:34 14:05 14:39 15:14 15:46 19:28 20:27 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bramley Stanningley Rd Fairfield Mount 07:33 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:34 10:59 11:29 12:04 12:16 12:36 13:08 13:35 14:06 14:39 15:14 15:46 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:26 23:26
Bramley Stanningley Road Fairfield Mount 07:34 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:35 11:00 11:30 12:05 12:17 12:37 13:09 13:36 14:07 14:40 15:15 15:47 19:29 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:27
Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 07:35 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:36 11:01 11:31 12:06 12:18 12:38 13:10 13:37 14:08 14:41 15:16 15:48 19:30 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:28
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave (at) 07:36 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:36 11:01 11:31 12:06 12:19 12:39 13:11 13:37 14:08 14:42 15:17 15:49 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:28 23:28
Swinnow Walk (opp) 07:37 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:37 11:02 11:32 12:07 12:20 12:40 13:12 13:38 14:09 14:43 15:18 15:50 19:31 20:30 21:29 22:29 23:29
Swinnow Rd Harley Road 07:37 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:37 11:03 11:33 12:07 12:21 12:41 13:13 13:38 14:09 14:44 15:19 15:50 19:31 20:31 21:29 22:29 23:29
Pudsey, adj Swinnow Rd Intake Road 07:39 09:03 09:29 09:59 10:39 11:04 11:34 12:09 12:22 12:42 13:14 13:39 14:10 14:45 15:20 15:52 19:32 20:32 21:30 22:30 23:30
Pudsey Kent Road Sycamore Chase 07:40 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:40 11:05 11:35 12:10 12:23 12:43 13:15 13:41 14:12 14:46 15:21 15:53 19:34 20:33 21:32 22:31 23:31
Pudsey, adj Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 07:41 09:05 09:31 10:01 10:41 11:06 11:36 12:11 12:24 12:44 13:16 13:41 14:12 14:47 15:22 15:54 19:34 20:34 21:32 22:32 23:32
Troydale, before Kent Rd Valley Road 07:41 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:41 11:06 11:36 12:11 12:24 12:44 13:17 13:42 14:13 14:47 15:23 15:54 19:35 20:34 21:33 22:32 23:32
Pudsey Valley Square (W-bound) 07:41 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:41 11:07 11:37 12:11 12:25 12:45 13:17 13:42 14:13 14:48 15:23 15:54 19:35 20:35 21:33 22:32 23:32
Pudsey, opp Valley Rd Brickmill Road 07:42 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:42 11:08 11:38 12:12 12:26 12:46 13:18 13:43 14:14 14:49 15:24 15:55 19:36 20:36 21:34 22:33 23:33
Pudsey Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 07:43 09:07 09:33 10:03 10:43 11:08 11:38 12:13 12:26 12:46 13:19 13:43 14:14 14:49 15:25 15:56 19:36 20:36 21:34 22:33 23:33
Pudsey Littlemoor Road (E-bound) 07:43 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:43 11:09 11:39 12:13 12:27 12:47 13:19 13:44 14:15 14:50 15:25 15:56 19:37 20:37 21:35 22:34 23:34
Pudsey, before Littlemoor Rd Roker Lane 07:44 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:44 11:10 11:40 12:14 12:28 12:48 13:20 13:45 14:16 14:51 15:26 15:57 19:38 20:38 21:36 22:35 23:35
Fulneck Ashdene Crescent 07:45 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:45 11:11 11:41 12:15 12:29 12:49 13:21 13:46 14:17 14:52 15:27 15:58 19:39 20:39 21:37 22:35 23:35
Pudsey, opp Fartown Southroyd Rise 07:46 09:10 09:36 10:06 10:46 11:11 11:41 12:16 12:29 12:49 13:22 13:46 14:17 14:52 15:28 15:59 19:39 20:39 21:37 22:36 23:36
Pudsey, opp Fleece PH Fartown 07:46 09:11 09:36 10:06 10:46 11:12 11:42 12:16 12:30 12:50 13:23 13:47 14:18 14:53 15:29 15:59 19:40 20:40 21:38 22:36 23:36
Fulneck, nr White Cross PH 07:47 09:11 09:37 10:07 10:47 11:13 11:43 12:17 12:31 12:51 13:24 13:47 14:18 14:54 15:30 16:00 19:40 20:41 21:38 22:37 23:37
Pudsey Greenside (N-bound) 07:48 09:12 09:38 10:08 10:48 11:13 11:43 12:18 12:31 12:51 13:24 13:48 14:19 14:54 15:30 16:01 19:41 20:41 21:39 22:37 23:37
Pudsey, opp Chapeltown Greenside 07:48 09:12 09:38 10:08 10:48 11:14 11:44 12:18 12:32 12:52 13:25 13:48 14:19 14:55 15:31 16:01 19:41 20:42 21:39 22:38 23:38
Pudsey, opp Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 07:49 09:13 09:39 10:09 10:49 11:14 11:44 12:19 12:32 12:52 13:25 13:49 14:20 14:55 15:31 16:02 19:42 20:42 21:40 22:38 23:38
Pudsey, adj Church Lane Parkfield Ter 07:49 09:13 09:39 10:09 10:49 11:15 11:45 12:19 12:33 12:53 13:26 13:49 14:20 14:56 15:32 16:02 19:42 20:43 21:40 22:38 23:38
Pudsey Bus Station (Stand D) 07:50 09:14 09:40 10:10 10:50 11:16 11:46 12:20 12:34 12:54 13:27 13:50 14:21 14:57 15:33 16:03 19:43 20:44 21:41 22:39 23:39
Pudsey Lidget Hill Wesley View (N-bound) 10:11 12:35
Pudsey Cemetery Road (N-bound) 10:11 12:35
Pudsey Richardshaw Lane 10:12 12:36
Stanningley By-Pass New Pudsey Stn 10:17 12:41
Pudsey, in Owlcotes Centre 10:20 12:44

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Leeds