bustimes.org

14 - Leeds, Park Row - Pudsey Bus Station via Armley Branch Rd, Swinnow Rycroft Drive

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Logic Business Park - Pudsey Bus Station

Cross Green Skelton Moor Way 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:55 then every 30 minutes until 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Cross Green Pontefract Ln Bell Wood Roundabout 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:48 21:17 22:17 23:18 00:18
Cross Green Pontefract Lane Thornes Farm Roundabout 06:26 06:57 07:27 08:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:50 21:19 22:19 23:20 00:20
Cross Green, opp Pontefract Ln Newmarket Lane 06:27 06:59 07:29 08:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:52 21:21 22:21 23:22 00:22
Richmond Hill East Street 06:33 07:05 07:35 08:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:57 21:26 22:26 23:27 00:27
Leeds, at Cultural H 06:35 07:07 07:37 08:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:59 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Leeds Corn Exchange I 06:36 07:09 07:39 08:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:10 21:00 21:29 22:29 23:30 00:30
Leeds Wellington A 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:11 21:01 21:30 22:30 23:31 00:31
Leeds Wellington C 06:38 07:11 07:41 08:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:12 21:02 21:31 22:31 23:32
Leeds Wellington E 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:18 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:13 21:03 21:32 22:32 23:33
Burley Kirkstall Fire Stn 06:42 07:15 07:45 08:20 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:15 21:05 21:34 22:34 23:35
Woodhouse Washington Street 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:22 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:16 21:06 21:35 22:35 23:36
Hyde Park Viaduct Road Burley Place 06:47 07:20 07:50 08:25 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:19 21:09 21:38 22:38 23:39
Armley, at Canal Rd Forge Lane 06:50 07:23 07:53 08:28 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:21 21:11 21:40 22:40 23:41
Armley, after Canal Road Pickering St 06:50 07:23 07:53 08:28 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:22 21:12 21:41 22:41 23:42
Armley Branch Road 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:30 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:23 21:13 21:42 22:42 23:43
Armley Park Gates 06:53 07:26 07:56 08:31 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:24 21:14 21:43 22:43 23:44
Armley, at Moorfield Road 06:55 07:28 07:58 08:33 19:03 19:32 19:59 20:25 21:15 21:44 22:44 23:46
Armley Ridge Road (N bound) 06:56 07:29 07:59 08:34 19:04 19:33 20:00 20:26 21:16 21:45 22:45 23:47
Armley, adj Gotts Park Avenue 06:57 07:30 08:00 08:35 19:05 19:34 20:01 20:27 21:17 21:46 22:46 23:48
Armley, adj Gotts Park View 06:58 07:31 08:01 08:36 19:06 19:34 20:01 20:27 21:17 21:46 22:46 23:48
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres (adj) 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:37 19:07 19:35 20:02 20:28 21:18 21:47 22:47 23:49
Kirkstall, before Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:38 19:08 19:36 20:03 20:29 21:19 21:48 22:48 23:50
Bramley Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:40 19:10 19:37 20:04 20:30 21:20 21:49 22:49 23:52
Bramley Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue (W bound) 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:41 19:11 19:38 20:05 20:31 21:21 21:50 22:50 23:53
Bramley Outgang Lane 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:42 19:12 19:39 20:06 20:32 21:22 21:51 22:51 23:53
Bramley Raynville Rd Landseer Green 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:43 19:13 19:39 20:06 20:32 21:22 21:51 22:51 23:54
Bramley Waterloo Ln Waterloo Way (S bound) 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:43 19:13 19:40 20:07 20:33 21:23 21:52 22:52 23:55
Bramley Centre D 07:07 07:40 08:10 08:45 19:15 19:41 20:08 20:34 21:24 21:53 22:53 23:56
Bramley Aston Road 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:47 19:17 19:42 20:09 20:35 21:25 21:54 22:54
Bramley Rossefield Approach 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:50 19:20 19:45 20:12 20:38 21:28 21:57 22:57
Bramley, opp Railsfield Mount 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:51 19:21 19:46 20:13 20:39 21:29 21:58 22:58
Bramley, opp Station Mount 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:52 19:22 19:47 20:14 20:40 21:30 21:59 22:59
Bramley Fairfield Mount 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:53 19:23 19:48 20:15 20:41 21:31 22:00 23:00
Bramley Fairfield Avenue (W bound) 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:53 19:23 19:48 20:15 20:41 21:31 22:00 23:00
Bramley Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:56 19:26 19:50 20:17 20:43 21:33 22:02 23:02
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave (at) 07:20 07:53 08:23 08:58 19:28 19:51 20:18 20:44 21:34 22:03 23:03
Swinnow Co-Op 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:59 19:29 19:52 20:19 20:45 21:35 22:04 23:04
Swinnow Harley Road 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:59 19:29 19:52 20:19 20:45 21:35 22:04 23:04
Pudsey Intake Road 07:22 07:55 08:25 09:00 19:30 19:53 20:20 20:46 21:36 22:05 23:05
Pudsey Kent Road Sycamore Chase 07:23 07:56 08:26 09:01 19:31 19:54 20:21 20:47 21:37 22:06 23:06
Pudsey, adj Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 07:24 07:57 08:27 09:02 19:32 19:55 20:22 20:48 21:38 22:07 23:07
Pudsey, before Kent Rd Valley Road 07:24 07:57 08:27 09:02 19:32 19:55 20:22 20:48 21:38 22:07 23:07
Pudsey Valley Square (W bound) 07:24 07:57 08:27 09:02 19:32 19:55 20:22 20:48 21:38 22:07 23:07
Pudsey, opp Valley Rd Brickmill Road 07:25 07:58 08:28 09:03 19:33 19:56 20:23 20:49 21:39 22:08 23:08
Pudsey Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 07:25 07:58 08:28 09:03 19:33 19:56 20:23 20:49 21:39 22:08 23:08
Pudsey, opp Radcliffe Lane 07:26 07:59 08:29 09:04 19:34 19:57 20:24 20:50 21:40 22:09 23:09
Pudsey Spinners Chase 07:26 07:59 08:29 09:04 19:34 19:57 20:24 20:50 21:40 22:09 23:09
Pudsey Town Hall 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:05 19:35 19:58 20:25 20:51 21:41 22:10 23:10
Pudsey Bus Station stand A 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:05 19:35 19:58 20:25 20:51 21:41 22:10 23:10

Pudsey Bus Station - Logic Business Park

Pudsey Bus Station stand C 06:09 06:39 then every 30 minutes until 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:14 23:14
Pudsey Robin Lane Spinners Chase 06:10 06:40 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:15 23:15
Pudsey, at Littlemoor Rd Sharp Row 06:10 06:40 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:15 23:15
Pudsey, adj Valley Rd Littlemoor Road 06:11 06:41 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:16 23:16
Pudsey, adj Valley Rd Brickmill Road 06:11 06:41 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:16 23:16
Pudsey Valley Square (E bound) 06:12 06:42 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:17 23:17
Pudsey, after Kent Rd Valley Road 06:12 06:42 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:17 23:17
Pudsey Kent Road Acres Hall Ave 06:13 06:43 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:17 23:17
Pudsey, adj Kent Road Sycamore Chase 06:13 06:43 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:18 23:18
Pudsey Intake Road 06:15 06:45 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:19 23:19
Swinnow Green 06:15 06:45 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:19 23:19
Swinnow Co-Op 06:16 06:46 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:20 23:20
Swinnow Lane Rycroft Ave (opp) 06:17 06:47 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:21 23:21
Bramley Swinnow Lane Stanningley Rd (N bound) 06:18 06:49 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:22 23:22
Bramley Fairfield Avenue 06:20 06:50 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:23 23:23
Bramley Fairfield Mount (E bound) 06:21 06:51 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:24 23:24
Bramley Station Mount 06:21 06:52 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:25 23:25
Bramley Railsfield Mount 06:23 06:54 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:26 23:26
Bramley, opp Rossefield Approach 06:24 06:55 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:27 23:27
Bramley Eightlands Lane 06:25 06:57 18:57 19:27 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:28 23:28
Bramley, opp Aston Road 06:26 06:58 18:58 19:28 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:29 23:29
Bramley Centre B 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:59 18:59 19:29 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:30 23:30
Bramley Waterloo Ln Waterloo Way 05:29 05:59 06:28 07:00 19:00 19:30 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:31 23:31
Bramley, opp Raynville Rd Landseer Green 05:29 05:59 06:28 07:01 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:31 23:31
Bramley, on Outgang Lane 05:30 06:00 06:29 07:02 19:02 19:32 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:32 23:32
Bramley Raynville Rd Landseer Avenue 05:31 06:01 06:30 07:03 19:03 19:33 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:33 23:33
Bramley, adj Raynville Rd Lancastre Grove 05:33 06:03 06:32 07:04 19:04 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:35 23:35
Kirkstall, opp Armley Ridge Road Raynville Rd 05:33 06:03 06:32 07:05 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:35 23:35
Armley Ridge Road Raynville Cres (opp) 05:34 06:04 06:33 07:06 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:36 23:36
Armley, opp Gotts Park View 05:36 06:06 06:35 07:08 19:08 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:38 23:38
Armley, opp Gotts Park Avenue 05:36 06:06 06:35 07:08 19:08 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:38 23:38
Armley Ridge Road (SE bound) 05:37 06:07 06:36 07:10 19:10 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:39 23:39
Armley Moorfield Road 05:38 06:08 06:37 07:11 19:11 19:41 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:40 23:40
Armley Park Gates (at) 05:39 06:09 06:38 07:12 19:12 19:42 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:41 23:41
Armley Ledgard Way 05:41 06:11 06:40 07:14 19:14 19:44 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:43 23:43
Armley, at Canal Rd Aviary Road 05:43 06:13 06:42 07:16 19:16 19:46 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:45 23:45
Armley, opp Canal Rd Forge Lane 05:44 06:14 06:43 07:17 19:17 19:46 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:45 23:45
Hyde Park Burley Place Viaduct Rd 05:46 06:16 06:45 07:19 19:19 19:48 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:47 23:47
Hyde Park Willow Road 05:47 06:17 06:46 07:20 19:20 19:49 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:48 23:48
Hyde Park, at ITV Yorkshire 05:48 06:18 06:47 07:21 19:21 19:50 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:49 23:49
Woodhouse, opp Washington Street 05:49 06:19 06:48 07:22 19:22 19:51 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:50 23:50
Burley, at Kirkstall Fire Stn 05:51 06:21 06:49 07:23 19:23 19:52 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:51 23:51
Leeds West Street 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:25 19:25 19:54 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:53 23:53
Leeds Civic N 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:27 19:27 19:55 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:54 23:54
Leeds Civic M 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:28 19:28 19:56 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:55 23:55
Leeds City Square F 05:56 06:26 06:55 07:29 19:29 19:57 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:56 23:56
Leeds Trinity Q 05:57 06:27 06:56 07:30 19:30 19:58 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:57 23:57
Leeds, at Corn Exchange H 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:31 19:31 19:58 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:57 23:57
Leeds Cultural C 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:32 19:32 19:59 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:58 23:58
Cross Green Pontefract Ln Newmarket Lane 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:41 19:41 20:05 20:29 20:59 21:59 23:04 00:04
Cross Green, at Pontefract Lane Thornes Farm Roundabout 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:43 19:43 20:07 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:06 00:06
Cross Green, at Pontefract Ln Bell Wood Roundabout 06:09 06:39 07:12 07:46 19:46 20:09 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:08 00:08
Cross Green Skelton Moor Way 06:12 06:42 07:15 07:49 19:49 20:11 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:10 00:10

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Leeds