bustimes.org

148 - Wakefield - Knottingley

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Wakefield to Knottingley

Wakefield Bus Station stansd 15 (Stand 15) 05:18 05:46 06:12 06:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Wakefield Kirkgate K4 05:19 05:47 06:13 06:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K5) 05:20 05:48 06:14 06:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Wakefield, adj Fall Ings Business Park 05:20 05:48 06:14 06:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:17
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Sugar Ln 05:21 05:49 06:15 06:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:18
Doncaster Road Belle Vue 05:22 05:50 06:16 06:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:19
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Dunbar St 05:22 05:50 06:16 06:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:19
Agbrigg, opp Doncaster Road Charles Ave 05:23 05:51 06:17 06:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:20
Heath Common Doncaster Rd Black Road (E-bound) 05:24 05:52 06:18 06:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:21
Doncaster Road Heath Common 05:24 05:52 06:18 06:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:21
Heath Common, adj Doncaster Road Kendal Rise 05:26 05:54 06:20 06:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:23
Heath Common Doncaster Road Lodge Ln 05:27 05:55 06:21 06:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:24
Crofton, before Doncaster Road Weeland Rd 05:28 05:56 06:22 06:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:25
Sharlston, adj Weeland Rd Cow Lane 05:30 05:58 06:24 06:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:27
Sharlston, opp Cow Ln Eastville Road 05:31 05:59 06:25 06:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:02
New Sharlston, at High St Crossley Street 05:33 06:01 06:27 07:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:30
New Sharlston High Street Hammer Ln 05:34 06:02 06:28 07:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:31
Streethouse, opp High St Gin Lane 05:35 06:03 06:29 07:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:32
Streethouse Whinney Ln Belmont Street 05:35 06:03 06:30 07:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:33
Streethouse, adj Whinney Lane George St 05:36 06:04 06:30 07:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:33
Whinney Lane Streethouse Station (adj) 05:36 06:04 06:31 07:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:34
Streethouse Whinney Ln Farm Gardens (entrance) 05:37 06:05 06:32 07:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:35
Streethouse Wakefield Road Snydale Villas 05:38 06:06 06:33 07:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:36
Streethouse, opp Victoria Garden Centre 05:38 06:06 06:33 07:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:36
Featherstone Wakefield Rd Common Side Lane 05:39 06:07 06:35 07:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:38
Featherstone Wakefield Road Wentworth Rd 05:40 06:08 06:36 07:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:39
Featherstone Wakefield Road (stop F1) 05:42 06:10 06:37 07:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40
Featherstone Pontefract Road (stop F5) 05:43 06:11 06:39 07:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42
Featherstone, opp Pontefract Rd Ackworth Road 05:44 06:12 06:40 07:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43
Featherstone Pontefract Rd Little Lane (E-bound) 05:44 06:12 06:40 07:13 14:43 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Purston Sports Centre 05:45 06:13 06:41 07:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Rd Houndhill Lane 05:46 06:14 06:42 07:15 14:45 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Monkroyd Cottage 05:47 06:15 06:43 07:16 14:46 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46
Purston Jaglin, adj Osgoldcross Crematorium 05:48 06:16 06:44 07:17 14:47 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47
Pontefract, adj Wakefield Rd Queens Avenue 05:50 06:18 06:46 07:19 14:49 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49
Pontefract, at Wakefield Road Kings Mead 05:50 06:18 06:46 07:19 14:49 15:21 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Beechwood Crescent 05:51 06:19 06:47 07:20 14:50 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Banks Avenue 05:51 06:19 06:47 07:20 14:50 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50
Pontefract, adj Southgate Jubilee Way 05:53 06:21 06:49 07:22 14:52 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52
Pontefract Southgate General Hospital 05:53 06:21 06:49 07:22 14:52 15:24 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52
Pontefract Bus Station stand G 05:56 06:24 06:52 07:25 14:55 15:27 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55
05:59 06:27 06:57 07:30 15:00 15:32 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35
Pontefract Northgate Spink Lane 06:00 06:28 06:58 07:31 15:01 15:33 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36
Pontefract, before North Baileygate Mill Dam Lane 06:01 06:29 06:59 07:32 15:02 15:34 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37
Monkhill Mill Dam Lane Black Walk 06:01 06:29 06:59 07:32 15:02 15:34 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37
Monkhill Ferrybridge Rd Box Lane 06:02 06:30 07:00 07:33 15:03 15:35 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38
Mill Ln Nevison Avenue (opp) 06:03 06:31 07:01 07:34 15:04 15:36 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39
Nevison, adj Orchard Head Lane Holmfield Ln 06:04 06:32 07:02 07:35 15:05 15:37 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40
Nevison Ferrybridge Rd Orchard Head Lane (N-bound) 06:05 06:33 07:03 07:36 15:06 15:38 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41
Nevison, at Pontefract Rd Darkfield Lane 06:05 06:33 07:03 07:36 15:06 15:38 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41
Nevison Pontefract Road Limetrees 06:06 06:34 07:04 07:37 15:07 15:39 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42
Ferrybridge, at Wordsworth Dr Houghton Avenue 06:08 06:36 07:06 07:39 15:09 15:41 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44
Ferrybridge, opp Arncliffe Drive Mill View 06:08 06:36 07:06 07:39 15:09 15:41 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44
Ferrybridge, opp Arncliffe Drive Sandringham Ave 06:09 06:37 07:07 07:40 15:10 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45
Ferrybridge, at Arncliffe Drive St Andrews Dr 06:10 06:38 07:08 07:41 15:11 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46
Ferrybridge, after Castleford Lane Pontefract Rd 06:10 06:38 07:08 07:41 15:11 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46
Ferrybridge Castleford Lane Richmond Ave (NW-bound) 06:10 06:38 07:08 07:41 15:11 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46
Ferrybridge Stranglands Lane Castleford Ln 06:11 06:39 07:09 07:42 15:12 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47
Ferrybridge The Square (S-bound) 06:13 06:41 07:11 07:44 15:14 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49
Ferrybridge, opp Fishergate Pinders Garth 06:13 06:41 07:11 07:44 15:14 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49
Ferrybridge, opp Fishergate Vale Crescent 06:14 06:42 07:12 07:45 15:15 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50
Knottingley Hill Top 06:15 06:43 07:13 07:46 15:16 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51
Knottingley, after Hill Top Forge Hill Ln 18:22 18:52
Knottingley, at Hill Top Bridge Lane 18:22 18:52
Knottingley, opp Weeland Rd England Lane 18:24 18:54
Knottingley Headlands Lane Hill Top 06:15 06:43 07:13 07:46 15:16 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51
Knottingley Fernley Green (NW-bound) 18:26 18:56
Knottingley Hazel Rd Spawd Bone Lane 06:16 06:44 07:14 07:47 15:17 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52
Knottingley Hazel Road Pinewood Place 06:17 06:45 07:15 07:48 15:18 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53
Knottingley Hazel Road Hawthorn Ave 06:17 06:45 07:15 07:48 15:18 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53
Knottingley Hazel Road Sycamore Ave 06:18 06:46 07:16 07:49 15:19 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54
Knottingley Hazel Road Bassenthwaite Walk 06:19 06:47 07:17 07:50 15:20 15:52 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55
Knottingley Windermere Drive Loweswater Rd 06:20 06:48 07:18 07:51 15:21 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56

Knottingley to Wakefield

Knottingley Windermere Drive Loweswater Rd 05:52 06:19 06:42 07:09 07:39 08:12 then every 30 minutes until 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47
Knottingley Windermere Dri Ennerdale Drive 05:52 06:19 06:42 07:09 07:39 08:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47
Knottingley Sycamore Ave Crummock Place 05:53 06:20 06:43 07:10 07:40 08:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48
Knottingley Hazel Road Cedar Walk 05:54 06:21 06:44 07:11 07:41 08:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49
Knottingley Hazel Rd Kershaw Lane 05:55 06:22 06:45 07:12 07:42 08:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50
Knottingley Spawd Bone Lane Hazel Rd 05:55 06:22 06:45 07:12 07:42 08:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50
Knottingley Headlands Lane Hill Top (N-bound) 05:56 06:23 06:46 07:13 07:43 08:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51
Knottingley Fernley Green (NW-bound) 18:19
Knottingley, adj Weeland Rd England Lane 18:20
Knottingley, opp Town Hall 18:21
Knottingley, before Hill Top Forge Hill Ln 18:22
Knottingley Ferrybridge Road Hill Top 05:57 06:24 06:47 07:14 07:44 08:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22
Ferrybridge, adj Fishergate Vale Crescent 05:58 06:25 06:48 07:15 07:45 08:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23
Ferrybridge, at Fishergate Pinders Garth 05:58 06:25 06:48 07:15 07:45 08:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:24
Ferrybridge, at Argyle Road Broughtons Yard 05:59 06:26 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24
Ferrybridge The Square 06:00 06:27 06:50 07:17 07:47 08:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25
Ferrybridge Castleford Lane Richmond Ave (SE-bound) 06:02 06:29 06:52 07:19 07:49 08:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27
Ferrybridge, before Castleford Lane Pontefract Rd 06:02 06:29 06:52 07:19 07:49 08:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27
Ferrybridge, opp Arncliffe Drive St Andrews Dr 06:02 06:29 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28
Ferrybridge, at Arncliffe Drive Sandringham Ave 06:03 06:30 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29
Ferrybridge, adj Arncliffe Drive Mill View 06:04 06:31 06:54 07:21 07:51 08:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29
Ferrybridge, opp Wordsworth Dr Houghton Avenue 06:04 06:31 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30
Nevison, adj Pontefract Road Limetrees 06:06 06:33 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31
Nevison Pontefract Rd Darkfield Lane 06:07 06:34 06:57 07:24 07:54 08:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32
Nevison Ferrybridge Rd Orchard Head Lane 06:07 06:34 06:57 07:25 07:55 08:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33
Nevison Orchard Head Lane Holmfield Ln 06:08 06:35 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34
Mill Ln Nevison Avenue 06:09 06:36 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34
Monkhill, adj Ferrybridge Rd Box Lane 06:10 06:37 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35
Monkhill Mill Dam Lane St Annes Villas 06:11 06:38 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36
Pontefract, after North Baileygate Mill Dam Lane 06:11 06:38 07:01 07:29 07:59 08:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37
Pontefract, adj Northgate Spink Lane 06:12 06:39 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38
Pontefract Bus Station stand D 06:14 06:41 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40
05:18 06:17 06:44 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:45
Pontefract, adj Southgate General Hospital 05:19 06:18 06:45 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46
Pontefract Southgate Jubilee Way 05:19 06:19 06:46 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:46
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Beechwood Avenue 05:21 06:20 06:47 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:43 14:43 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:48
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Kings Mead 05:21 06:20 06:47 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:48
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Queens Avenue 05:21 06:21 06:48 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:44 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:48
Purston Jaglin Osgoldcross Crematorium 05:23 06:22 06:49 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:50
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Monkroyd Cottage (SW-bound) 05:23 06:23 06:50 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:50
Purston Jaglin, adj Pontefract Rd Houndhill Lane 05:24 06:24 06:51 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:51
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Sports Centre 05:25 06:25 06:52 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:48 14:48 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:52
Featherstone Pontefract Rd Little Lane 05:25 06:25 06:52 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:49 14:49 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:52
Featherstone, after Pontefract Rd Ackworth Road 05:26 06:26 06:53 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:50 14:50 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:53
Featherstone Pontefract Road (stop F6) 05:27 06:27 06:54 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:51 14:51 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:25 18:54
Featherstone Wakefield Road (stop F2) 05:27 06:27 06:54 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:51 14:51 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:25 18:54
Featherstone Wakefield Rd Lister Road 05:27 06:27 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:52 14:52 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 18:55
Featherstone, adj Wakefield Road Wentworth Rd 05:28 06:28 06:55 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:52 14:52 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 18:55
Featherstone, opp Wakefield Rd Common Side Lane 05:29 06:29 06:56 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:53 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:27 18:56
Streethouse, o/s Victoria Garden Centre 05:30 06:30 06:57 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:54 14:54 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:28 18:57
Streethouse, at Wakefield Road Snydale Villas 05:30 06:30 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:55 14:55 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:29 18:58
Streethouse, opp Whinney Ln Farm Gardens 05:31 06:31 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:56 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:30 18:59
Whinney Lane Streethouse Station 05:31 06:31 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:56 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:30 18:59
Streethouse, opp Whinney Lane George St 05:31 06:31 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:57 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:31 19:00
Streethouse, opp Whinney Ln Belmont Street 05:32 06:32 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:57 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:31 19:00
Streethouse High St Gin Lane 05:32 06:32 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:58 14:58 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:32 19:01
New Sharlston, adj High Street Hammer Ln 05:33 06:33 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:59 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:02
New Sharlston, before High St Crossley Street 05:34 06:34 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:00 15:00 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:34 19:03
New Sharlston Cow Ln High Street 05:34 06:34 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:00 15:00 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:34 19:03
Sharlston, at Cow Ln Eastville Road 05:35 06:35 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:01 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:04
Sharlston, opp Weeland Rd Cow Lane 05:35 06:35 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:01 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:04
Crofton, after Doncaster Road Weeland Rd 05:36 06:36 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:03 15:03 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:37 19:06
Heath Common, adj Doncaster Road Lodge Ln 05:37 06:37 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:04 15:04 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:06
Heath Common Doncaster Road Kendal Rise 05:38 06:38 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:05 15:05 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:07
Doncaster Road Heath Common (E-bound) 05:38 06:38 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:06 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:39 19:08
Heath Common Doncaster Rd Black Road (W-bound) 05:39 06:39 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:07 15:07 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:09
Belle Vue, opp Doncaster Road Dunbar St 05:40 06:40 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:08 15:08 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:10
Doncaster Road Belle Vue (at) 05:41 06:41 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:09 15:09 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:11
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Sugar Ln 05:42 06:42 07:10 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 15:10 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:12
Belle Isle, at Doncaster Rd Chancel Road 05:42 06:42 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 15:11 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:44 19:13
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K6) 05:45 06:45 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 15:14 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:16
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K8) 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 15:16 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:17
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 05:48 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 15:18 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:19
Wakefield Bus Station stansd 15 (Stand 15) 05:49 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 15:19 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:52 19:20

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WRAY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 17 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire