bustimes.org

149 - Wakefield - Knottingley

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Knottingley to Wakefield

Knottingley Windermere Drive Loweswater Rd 05:18 05:59 06:21 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:24 then every 30 minutes until 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:54 17:24 17:59
Knottingley Fernley Green (NW-bound) 18:57
Knottingley Windermere Dri Ennerdale Drive 05:18 05:59 06:21 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:54 17:24 17:59
Knottingley Sycamore Ave Crummock Place 05:19 06:00 06:22 06:50 07:20 07:54 08:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:55 17:25 18:00
Knottingley Hazel Road Cedar Walk 05:19 06:00 06:23 06:51 07:21 07:55 08:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:56 17:26 18:01
Knottingley Hazel Rd Kershaw Lane 05:20 06:01 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:56 08:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:57 17:27 18:02
Knottingley Spawd Bone Lane Hazel Rd 05:21 06:02 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:56 08:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:57 17:27 18:02
Knottingley The Ridgeway Spawd Bone Lane (stop) 05:22 06:03 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:58 08:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:31 16:59 17:29 18:04
Knottingley, adj Eastfield Avenue 05:22 06:03 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:58 08:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:31 16:59 17:29 18:04
Knottingley Eastfield Avenue 05:23 06:04 06:27 06:55 07:25 07:59 08:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:00 17:30 18:05
Knottingley, after Spawd Bone Lane England Ln 05:24 06:05 06:28 06:56 07:26 08:00 08:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:01 17:31 18:06
Knottingley, after Spawd Bone Lane High School 05:24 06:05 06:29 06:57 07:27 08:01 08:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:07
Knottingley, before Womersley Road Weeland Rd 05:25 06:06 06:30 06:58 07:28 08:02 08:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:03 17:33 18:08
Knottingley Fernley Green (E-bound) 05:27 06:08 06:32 07:00 07:30 08:04 08:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:10
Knottingley, adj Fernley Green Road Fernley Green 05:27 06:08 06:32 07:00 07:30 08:04 08:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:57
Knottingley, adj Marsh End Cow Lane 05:28 06:09 06:33 07:01 07:31 08:05 08:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:58
Knottingley, adj The Croft Willow Road 05:29 06:10 06:34 07:02 07:32 08:06 08:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:59
Knottingley The Croft Chapel Street (E-bound) 05:29 06:10 06:34 07:02 07:32 08:06 08:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:59
Knottingley, opp Town Hall 05:30 06:11 06:35 07:03 07:33 08:07 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:08 17:38 18:13 19:00
Knottingley, before Hill Top Forge Hill Ln 05:31 06:12 06:36 07:04 07:34 08:08 08:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:14 19:01
Knottingley, after Pontefract Rd Headlands Lane 05:32 06:13 06:37 07:05 07:35 08:09 08:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:02
Knottingley Pontefract Rd Holes Lane 05:33 06:14 06:37 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:03
Ferrybridge, adj Pontefract Rd Warren Avenue 05:33 06:14 06:38 07:06 07:36 08:10 08:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:04
Ferrybridge, adj Pontefract Rd Spurriers Avenue 05:34 06:15 06:39 07:07 07:37 08:11 08:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:04
Ferrybridge, adj Knottingley Rd Shillinghill Lane 05:35 06:16 06:40 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:18 19:05
Ferrybridge, adj Knottingley Rd Lower Taythes Lane 05:36 06:17 06:41 07:09 07:39 08:13 08:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:19 19:07
Pontefract Knottingley Rd Stump Cross Lane 05:38 06:19 06:42 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:08
Monkhill, opp Knottingley Rd Water Lane 05:39 06:20 06:43 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:09
Monkhill, opp Bondgate Bond Street 05:39 06:20 06:43 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:09
Pontefract South Baileygate North Baileygate 05:40 06:21 06:44 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:10
Pontefract South Baileygate Baghill Lane 05:41 06:22 06:45 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:18 17:48 18:23 19:11
Pontefract Bus Station stand D 05:43 06:24 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:13
05:46 06:27 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:18
Pontefract, adj Southgate General Hospital 05:47 06:28 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:56 14:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:19
Pontefract Southgate Jubilee Way 05:47 06:28 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:57 14:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:19
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Beechwood Avenue 05:48 06:30 06:55 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:58 14:28 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:21
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Kings Mead 05:49 06:30 06:56 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 14:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:21
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Queens Avenue 05:49 06:30 06:56 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 14:29 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:21
Purston Jaglin Osgoldcross Crematorium 05:50 06:32 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:01 14:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:23
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Monkroyd Cottage (SW-bound) 05:51 06:32 06:59 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 14:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:36 19:23
Purston Jaglin, adj Pontefract Rd Houndhill Lane 05:51 06:33 07:00 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 14:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:37 19:24
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Sports Centre 05:52 06:34 07:00 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 14:33 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:25
Featherstone Pontefract Rd Little Lane 05:52 06:34 07:01 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 14:34 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:38 19:25
Featherstone, after Pontefract Rd Ackworth Road 05:53 06:35 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 14:35 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:39 19:26
Featherstone Pontefract Road (stop F6) 05:54 06:36 07:03 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:06 14:36 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:40 19:27
Featherstone Priory Rd Girnhill Lane 05:54 06:36 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:06 14:36 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:40 19:27
Featherstone, adj Priory Rd Hardwick Road 05:55 06:37 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:37 09:07 14:37 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:41 19:28
Featherstone, adj Priory Rd Huntwick Drive 05:56 06:38 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 14:38 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:42 19:29
Featherstone, at Wentworth Rd Southfield Avenue 05:56 06:38 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:08 14:38 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:42 19:29
Featherstone Wentworth Road New Priory 05:57 06:39 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:39 09:09 14:39 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:43 19:30
Featherstone, adj Wakefield Road Wentworth Rd 05:57 06:39 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:39 09:09 14:39 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:43 19:30
Featherstone, opp Wakefield Rd Common Side Lane 05:58 06:40 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:40 09:10 14:40 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:44 19:31
Streethouse, o/s Victoria Garden Centre 05:58 06:41 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:40 09:10 14:40 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:44 19:31
Streethouse, at Wakefield Road Snydale Villas 05:59 06:41 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:11 14:41 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:32
Streethouse, opp Wakefield Rd Whinney Lane 05:59 06:42 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:11 14:41 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:32
Sharlston, opp Weeland Rd Gin Lane 06:00 06:43 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:42 09:12 14:42 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:46 19:33
Sharlston, opp Weeland Rd Weeland Crescent 06:01 06:44 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:47 19:34
Sharlston, opp Weeland Rd Library 06:02 06:45 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:14 14:44 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:48 19:35
Sharlston, opp Cow Ln Eastville Road 06:02 06:45 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:14 14:44 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:48 19:35
New Sharlston, after Crossley Street High St 06:04 06:47 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:37
New Sharlston, opp Crossley Street Long Row 06:04 06:47 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:17 14:47 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:51 19:37
Warmfield, opp Crossley St Elsicker Lane 06:06 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:19 14:49 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:53 19:39
Warmfield Wakefield Rd Croft Head Lane 06:06 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:19 14:49 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:53 19:39
Warmfield Wakefield Road Willow Garth 06:06 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:19 14:49 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:53 19:39
Heath Common Black Road Horse Race End (W-bound) 06:08 06:51 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:55 19:41
Heath Common Black Road Kirkthorpe Ln 06:08 06:51 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:55 19:41
Heath Common Doncaster Rd Black Road (W-bound) 06:09 06:52 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:56 19:42
Belle Vue, opp Doncaster Road Dunbar St 06:10 06:53 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:53 09:23 14:53 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:57 19:43
Doncaster Road Belle Vue (at) 06:11 06:54 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:54 09:24 14:54 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:58 19:44
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Sugar Ln 06:12 06:55 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:25 14:55 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:59 19:45
Belle Isle, at Doncaster Rd Chancel Road 06:12 06:56 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:26 14:56 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:00 19:45
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K6) 06:15 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 14:59 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:03 19:48
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K8) 06:16 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 15:01 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:05 19:49
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 06:18 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 15:03 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:07 19:51
Wakefield Bus Station stansd 15 (Stand 15) 06:19 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 15:04 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:08 19:52

Wakefield to Knottingley

Wakefield Bus Station stansd 15 (Stand 15) 05:58 06:27 07:00 07:30 08:30 then every 30 minutes until 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00
Wakefield Kirkgate K4 05:59 06:28 07:01 07:31 08:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K5) 06:00 06:29 07:02 07:32 08:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02
Wakefield, adj Fall Ings Business Park 06:00 06:29 07:02 07:32 08:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 19:02
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Sugar Ln 06:01 06:30 07:03 07:33 08:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 19:03
Doncaster Road Belle Vue 06:02 06:31 07:04 07:34 08:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 19:04
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Dunbar St 06:02 06:31 07:04 07:34 08:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:04
Agbrigg, opp Doncaster Road Charles Ave 06:02 06:31 07:04 07:34 08:34 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 19:04
Heath, at Black Road Doncaster Rd 06:03 06:32 07:05 07:35 08:35 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 19:05
Heath Common, adj Black Road Kirkthorpe Ln 06:04 06:33 07:06 07:36 08:36 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 19:06
Heath Common Black Road Horse Race End 06:05 06:34 07:07 07:37 08:37 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 19:07
Warmfield Wakefield Road Old Rail Bridge 06:07 06:36 07:09 07:39 08:39 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 19:09
Warmfield, adj Wakefield Rd Croft Head Lane 06:08 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 19:10
Warmfield, at Crossley St Elsicker Lane 06:09 06:38 07:11 07:41 08:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 19:11
New Sharlston, before Crossley Street Long Row 06:10 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 19:12
New Sharlston, before Crossley Street High St 06:11 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 19:13
New Sharlston Cow Ln High Street 06:11 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 19:13
Sharlston, at Cow Ln Eastville Road 06:13 06:42 07:15 07:45 08:45 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 19:15
Sharlston, adj Weeland Rd Library 06:15 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:47 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 19:17
Sharlston, adj Weeland Rd Weeland Crescent 06:15 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:47 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 19:17
Weeland Road Sharlston Common 06:15 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:47 16:17 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 19:17
Streethouse Wakefield Rd Whinney Lane 06:16 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:48 16:18 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 19:18
Streethouse Wakefield Road Snydale Villas 06:17 06:46 07:19 07:49 08:49 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 19:19
Streethouse, opp Victoria Garden Centre 06:17 06:46 07:19 07:49 08:49 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 19:19
Featherstone Wakefield Rd Common Side Lane 06:18 06:47 07:20 07:50 08:50 16:20 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 19:20
Featherstone Wakefield Road Wentworth Rd 06:18 06:47 07:20 07:50 08:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 19:20
Featherstone Wentworth Rd Hillcrest Avenue 06:19 06:48 07:21 07:51 08:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 19:21
Featherstone Wentworth Road New Priory 06:19 06:48 07:21 07:51 08:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 19:21
Featherstone Wentworth Rd Southfield Avenue 06:20 06:49 07:22 07:52 08:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 19:22
Featherstone Priory Rd Huntwick Drive 06:21 06:50 07:23 07:53 08:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 19:23
Featherstone Priory Rd Hardwick Road 06:22 06:51 07:24 07:54 08:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 19:24
Featherstone Priory Rd Girnhill Lane (E-bound) 06:23 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 19:25
Featherstone Pontefract Road (stop F5) 06:25 06:54 07:27 07:57 08:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 19:27
Featherstone, opp Pontefract Rd Ackworth Road 06:26 06:55 07:28 07:58 08:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:28
Featherstone Pontefract Rd Little Lane (E-bound) 06:26 06:55 07:28 07:58 08:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:28
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Purston Sports Centre 06:27 06:56 07:29 07:59 08:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:29
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Rd Houndhill Lane 06:28 06:57 07:30 08:00 09:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:30
Purston Jaglin Pontefract Road Monkroyd Cottage 06:29 06:58 07:31 08:01 09:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:31
Purston Jaglin, adj Osgoldcross Crematorium 06:30 06:59 07:32 08:02 09:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:32
Pontefract, adj Wakefield Rd Queens Avenue 06:32 07:01 07:34 08:04 09:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:33
Pontefract, at Wakefield Road Kings Mead 06:32 07:01 07:34 08:04 09:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:35
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Beechwood Crescent 06:33 07:02 07:35 08:05 09:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:35
Pontefract Wakefield Rd Banks Avenue 06:33 07:02 07:35 08:05 09:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:36
Pontefract, adj Southgate Jubilee Way 06:35 07:04 07:37 08:07 09:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:37
Pontefract Southgate General Hospital 06:35 07:04 07:37 08:07 09:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:38
Pontefract Bus Station stand G 06:38 07:07 07:40 08:10 09:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:40
06:43 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47
Pontefract, adj South Baileygate North Baileygate 06:44 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48
Pontefract, at Bondgate Box Lane 06:45 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49
Monkhill, adj Bondgate Bond Street 06:45 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49
Monkhill, adj Knottingley Rd Water Lane 06:46 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50
Pontefract, adj Knottingley Rd Stump Cross Lane 06:47 07:16 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51
Ferrybridge Knottingley Rd Lower Taythes Lane 06:48 07:17 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52
Ferrybridge Knottingley Rd Shillinghill Lane 06:49 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53
Ferrybridge Pontefract Rd Spurriers Avenue 06:51 07:20 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55
Ferrybridge Pontefract Rd Warren Avenue 06:51 07:20 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55
Knottingley, adj Pontefract Rd Holes Lane 06:51 07:20 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55
Knottingley, opp Pontefract Rd Headlands Lane 06:52 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56
Knottingley, after Hill Top Forge Hill Ln 06:53 07:22 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57
Knottingley, at Hill Top Bridge Lane 06:54 07:23 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58
Knottingley The Croft Chapel Street (N-bound) 06:55 07:24 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59
Knottingley The Croft Willow Road 06:55 07:24 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59
Knottingley Marsh End Cow Lane 06:56 07:25 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:32 18:59
Knottingley Fernley Green Road Fernley Green (E-bound) 06:57 07:26 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:00
Knottingley Fernley Green (W-bound) 06:58 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 17:00 17:35 18:05
Knottingley Womersley Road Weeland Rd (corner) 06:59 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 17:01 17:36 18:06
Knottingley, before Spawd Bone Lane High School 07:00 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 17:02 17:37 18:07
Knottingley, o/s Spawd Bone Lane High School 07:01 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 17:03 17:38 18:08
Knottingley Fernley Green (NW-bound) 18:35 19:02
Knottingley, before Spawd Bone Lane England Ln 07:01 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 17:03 17:38 18:08
Knottingley Spawd Bone Lane Northfield Ave (stop) 07:02 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 17:04 17:39 18:09
Knottingley Spawd Bone Lane The Ridgeway (stop) 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 17:05 17:40 18:10
Knottingley Hazel Rd Spawd Bone Lane 07:04 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 17:06 17:41 18:11
Knottingley Hazel Road Pinewood Place 07:05 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 17:07 17:42 18:12
Knottingley Hazel Road Hawthorn Ave 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 17:08 17:43 18:13
Knottingley Hazel Road Sycamore Ave 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 17:09 17:44 18:14
Knottingley Hazel Road Bassenthwaite Walk 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 17:09 17:44 18:14
Knottingley Windermere Drive Loweswater Rd 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 17:11 17:46 18:16

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 10 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire