🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

14A - Mann Island - Shevingtons Lane / Moorfield

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Map

Shevingtons Lane / Moorfield - Mann Island

Tower Hill, adj Moorfield 06:39 07:30 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 then every 30 minutes until 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:28
Tower Hill, adj Highfield 06:39 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:28
Tower Hill, adj Ebony Way 06:40 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:29
Tower Hill, adj St Paul's Close 06:41 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:30
Tower Hill, adj Conway Close 06:42 07:34 08:03 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:31
Kirkby Park, adj St Kevins Drive 06:44 07:36 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:32
Kirkby, adj County Road 06:45 07:39 08:08 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:34
Kirkby, opp Old Hall Lane 06:46 07:40 08:09 08:40 09:09 09:39 10:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:34
Kirkby Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:48 07:42 08:11 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:36 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Southdene, adj Cherryfield Drive 06:50 07:44 08:13 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:37 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Southdene, adj Mainside Road 06:51 07:45 08:14 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:37 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Southdene, adj Rowlings Way 06:53 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:38 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Southdene, adj Broad Lane 06:54 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:38 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Southdene, adj Moorgate Road 06:55 07:49 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:39 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Southdene, opp Britonside Avenue 06:56 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:39 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Southdene, opp Sedburn Road 06:57 07:51 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:40 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Southdene, opp Old Farm Road 06:59 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:41 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Knowsley, adj Moorgate Road 07:00 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:42 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Gillmoss, adj Willow Way 07:05 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 13:58 18:01
Gillmoss, adj Willow Way 07:06 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:02 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Croxteth, adj Tintagel Road 07:07 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:03 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Croxteth, adj Trispen Road 07:08 08:02 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:46 22:46
Croxteth, adj Cubert Road 07:09 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Dog and Gun, adj Sceptre Road 07:10 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:05 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Dog and Gun, adj Stonebridge Lane 07:11 08:05 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Dog and Gun, adj Worrow Road 07:12 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:07 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:49 22:49
Norris Green, adj Carsington Road 07:14 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:52 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Norris Green, adj Stalisfield Avenue 07:16 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:53 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Norris Green, adj Lewisham Road 07:17 08:11 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Norris Green, adj Lorenzo Drive 07:18 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Norris Green, adj Back Broadway 07:19 08:13 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:54 22:54
Clubmoor, adj Utting Avenue East 07:20 08:14 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:57 19:56 20:56 21:55 22:55
Clubmoor, adj Queens Drive 07:21 08:16 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:58 19:57 20:57 21:56 22:56
Clubmoor, adj Maiden Lane 07:23 08:17 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:16 14:46 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:59 19:58 20:58 21:57 22:57
Tuebrook, opp Pinehurst Avenue 07:24 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:17 19:00 19:59 20:59 21:58 22:58
Tuebrook, opp Vicar Road 07:25 08:21 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:19 19:01 20:01 21:00 21:59 22:59
Cabbage Hall, adj Lower Breck Road 07:27 08:23 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:20 19:03 20:02 21:02 22:01 23:01
Belmont Road, adj Sedley Street 07:28 08:24 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:21 19:03 20:03 21:02 22:01 23:01
Richmond, adj Belmont Road 07:29 08:25 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:22 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:22 19:04 20:04 21:03 22:02 23:02
Everton, adj Queens Road 07:30 08:27 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:23 19:05 20:05 21:04 22:03 23:03
Everton, adj Dobson Street 07:31 08:28 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:54 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:04 23:04
Everton Road (adj) 07:32 08:29 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:25 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:05 23:05
Everton, opp Plumpton Street 07:34 08:31 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:27 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:26 19:08 20:08 21:07 22:06 23:06
Everton, adj West Derby Road 07:34 08:32 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:28 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:27 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:07 23:07
Liverpool, adj Low Hill 07:37 08:35 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:31 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:29 19:11 20:11 21:10 22:09 23:09
Liverpool, opp Epworth Street 07:38 08:36 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:32 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:30 19:11 20:11 21:10 22:09 23:09
Liverpool Greek Street (Stop R) 07:41 08:39 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:35 11:04 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:33 19:14 20:14 21:13 22:12 23:12
Liverpool, adj Lord Nelson Street 07:43s 08:42s 09:12s 09:39s 10:09s 10:37s 11:06s 14:36s 15:06s 15:35s 16:05s 16:35s 17:04s 17:34s 18:03s 18:35s 19:16s 20:16s 21:15s 22:14s 23:14s
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:41 10:11 10:39 11:08 14:38 15:08 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:36 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:16 23:16
Liverpool Moorefields (Stop DD) 07:47 08:48 09:18 09:44 10:14 10:42 11:11 14:41 15:11 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:39 19:20 20:20 21:19 22:18 23:18
Liverpool North John Street (Stop DE) 21:20 22:19 23:19
Liverpool Derby Square (Stop LC) 07:50 08:50 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:44 11:13 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:42 19:22 20:22
Liverpool James Street Station (Stop JE) 07:50 08:51 09:22 09:47 10:17 10:45 11:14 14:44 15:14 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:42 19:23 20:23
Liverpool Georges Pier Head (Stop E) 07:52 08:53 09:24 09:49 10:19 10:47 11:16 14:46 15:16 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:44 19:24 20:24 21:23 22:22 23:22

Mann Island - Shevingtons Lane / Moorfield

Liverpool Goree (Stop A) 07:20 07:50 then every 30 minutes until 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:19 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:36 19:31 20:31 21:30 22:30
Liverpool James Street Station (Stop JA) 07:20 07:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:19 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:36 19:31 20:31
Liverpool Old Hall Street (Stop CHA) 21:32 22:32
Liverpool Bixteth Street (Stop TA) 21:33 22:33
Liverpool Smithfield Street (Stop TB) 21:34 22:34
Liverpool, adj Johnson Street 21:35 22:35
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:25 07:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:42 19:37 20:37 21:39 22:39
Liverpool Greek Street (Stop C) 07:28 08:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:30 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:27 17:56 18:24 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:42 22:42
Liverpool, adj Gildart Street 07:30 08:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:43 22:43
Liverpool Shaw Street (Stop A) 07:31 08:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:32 18:01 18:28 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:45 22:45
Everton, adj Brunswick Road 07:34 08:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:36 18:04 18:31 18:52 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Everton, adj Plumpton Street 07:34 08:06 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:36 18:04 18:31 18:52 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Everton, opp Lloyd Close 07:35 08:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:37 18:05 18:32 18:53 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Everton, adj Lance Close 07:37 08:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:39 18:06 18:33 18:54 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Anfield, adj Faraday Street 07:38 08:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:40 18:08 18:35 18:56 19:51 20:51 21:50 22:50
Anfield, adj Grasmere Street 07:39 08:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:12 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:41 18:09 18:36 18:57 19:52 20:52 21:51 22:51
Cabbage Hall, adj St Andrew Road 07:40 08:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:42 18:09 18:36 18:57 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Cabbage Hall, adj Abbey Road 07:41 08:13 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:43 18:10 18:37 18:58 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Tuebrook, adj Vicar Road 07:42 08:14 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:44 18:12 18:39 19:00 19:55 20:55 21:54 22:54
Tuebrook, adj Pinehurst Avenue 07:43 08:15 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:13 18:40 19:01 19:56 20:56 21:55 22:55
Clubmoor, adj Richard Kelly Drive 07:44 08:16 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:46 18:13 18:40 19:01 19:56 20:56 21:55 22:55
Clubmoor, adj Cherry Lane 07:45 08:17 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:14 18:41 19:02 19:57 20:57 21:56 22:56
Clubmoor, adj Sandyville Road 07:46 08:18 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:15 18:42 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:57 22:57
Clubmoor, adj Broad Lane 07:48 08:20 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:17 18:44 19:05 20:00 21:00 21:59 22:59
Norris Green, adj Townsend Avenue 07:48 08:20 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:17 18:44 19:05 20:00 21:00 21:59 22:59
Norris Green, adj Parthenon Drive 07:49 08:21 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:18 18:45 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:00 23:00
Norris Green, adj Sedgemoor Road 07:51 08:22 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:19 18:46 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:01 23:01
Norris Green, adj Scargreen Avenue 07:52 08:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:21 18:47 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:02 23:02
Norris Green, adj Cottesbrook Road 07:53 08:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:22 18:48 19:09 20:04 21:04 22:03 23:03
Dog and Gun, adj Oakgate Close 07:55 08:26 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:55 18:23 18:49 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:04 23:04
Dog and Gun, adj Waterstone Close 07:56 08:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:56 18:24 18:50 19:11 20:05 21:05 22:04 23:04
Dog and Gun, adj Standard Road 07:57 08:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:57 18:25 18:51 19:12 20:06 21:06 22:05 23:05
Dog and Gun, adj Unicorn Road 07:58 08:29 09:59 10:29 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:57 18:26 18:51 19:12 20:07 21:07 22:06 23:06
Croxteth, opp Cubert Road 07:58 08:29 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:58 18:26 18:52 19:13 20:07 21:07 22:06 23:06
Croxteth, adj Mullion Road 07:59 08:30 10:00 10:31 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:27 18:53 19:14 20:08 21:08 22:07 23:07
Croxteth, adj Newlyn Road 08:00 08:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:28 18:54 19:15 20:09 21:09 22:08 23:08
Gillmoss, adj Petherick Road 08:02 08:33 10:03 10:33 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:30 18:55 19:16 20:10 21:10 22:09 23:09
Knowsley, adj M57 08:03 08:34 10:04 10:34 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:31 18:56 19:17 20:11 21:11 22:10 23:10
Southdene, adj Old Farm Road 08:06 08:37 10:07 10:37 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:34 18:59 19:20 20:14 21:14 22:13 23:13
Southdene, adj Bewley Drive 08:06 08:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:06 18:35 19:00 19:20 20:14 21:14 22:13 23:13
Southdene, adj Shaldon Close 08:07 08:38 10:08 10:38 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:35 19:00 19:21 20:15 21:15 22:14 23:14
Southdene, adj Shaldon Road 08:08 08:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:08 18:37 19:02 19:22 20:16 21:16 22:15 23:15
Southdene, adj Redhill Avenue 08:08 08:40 10:10 10:40 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:37 19:02 19:23 20:17 21:17 22:16 23:16
Southdene, adj Lydbury Crescent 08:09 08:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:10 18:39 19:04 19:24 20:18 21:18 22:17 23:17
Southdene, adj Leeside Avenue 08:10 08:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:11 18:40 19:05 19:25 20:19 21:19 22:18 23:18
Southdene, opp Wellfield Avenue 08:11 08:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:12 18:41 19:06 19:26 20:20 21:20 22:19 23:19
Kirkby Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:13 08:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:15 18:44 19:09 19:29 20:23 21:23 22:22 23:22
Kirkby, adj Old Hall Lane 08:14 08:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:16 18:45 19:10
Kirkby, adj Millbrook Drive 08:14 08:47 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:17 18:46 19:11
Kirkby Park, adj Melling Drive 08:15 08:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:54 18:18 18:47 19:12
Tower Hill, adj Windermere Drive 08:17 08:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:56 18:20 18:49 19:14
Tower Hill, adj Bank Lane 08:17 08:51 10:21 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:57 18:21 18:50 19:15
Tower Hill, opp Ebony Way 08:18 08:52 10:22 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:58 18:22 18:51 19:16
Tower Hill, nr Saxon Way 08:18 08:52 10:22 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:58 18:22 18:51 19:16
Tower Hill, nr Linnet Way 08:20 08:54 10:24 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:01 18:24 18:53 19:18
Tower Hill Swallow Close (SE-bound) 08:20 08:55 10:25 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:01 18:25 18:54 19:19
Tower Hill, opp Hobart Drive 08:21 08:55 10:25 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:02 18:25 18:54 19:19
Tower Hill, adj Moorfield 08:22 08:57 10:27 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:04 18:27 18:56 19:21

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire