bustimes.org

14b - Curryneirin - Altnagelvin - Nelson Drive - Shantallow - Galliagh - F

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Foyle

Map

Foyle Springs - Galliagh - Shantallow - Nelson Drive - Altnagelvin -

Springvale Park (inward) 07:05 07:20 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:35
Springtown Road (outward) 07:05 07:20 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:35
Bantry Road (outward) 07:05 07:20 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:35
Lowry's Lane (outward) 07:06 07:21 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:36
St. Eithne’s Primary School (outward) 07:06 07:21 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:36
Shanreagh Park (outward) 07:07 07:22 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:37
Inchview (outward) 07:07 07:22 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:37
Ringfort Road (outward) 07:08 07:23 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:38
Holy Family Primary School (outward) 07:09 07:24 09:59 11:59 13:59 17:39
Branch Rd (inward) 07:10 07:25 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:40
Templemore Road (inward) 07:11 07:26 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:41
Moss Rd (inward) 07:12 07:27 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:42
Galliagh Park (inward) 07:13 07:28 10:03 12:03 14:03 17:43
Brookdale Park (inward) 07:14 07:29 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:44
Fern Park (inward) 07:14 07:29 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:44
Glengallaigh Road (inward) 07:15 07:30 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:45
Glengalliagh Road Northside (inward) 07:15 07:30 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:45
Shantalow (inward) 07:16 07:31 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:46
Shantallow (inward) 07:16 07:31 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:46
Shantallow (inward) 07:17 07:32 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:47
Greenhaw Avenue (inward) 07:17 07:32 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:47
Greenhaw Road 07:18 07:33 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:48
St Peter's Church (outward) 07:18 07:33 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:48
Cawhill Pk (inward) 07:22 07:37 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:52
Broomhill Avenue (outward) 07:23 07:38 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:53
Derry Nelson Drive Estate 07:23 07:38 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:53
Nelson Drive (inward) 07:24 07:39 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:54
Crescent Link Retail Park 07:27 07:42 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:57
Knightsbridge (outward) 07:29 07:44 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:59
Derry Altnagelvin Hospital Stop 2 07:31 07:46 10:21 12:21 14:21 18:01
Church Brae (outward) 07:32 07:47 18:02
Church Brae (outward) 07:32 07:47 18:02
Church Brae (outward) 07:33 07:48 18:03
Milltown Cresent (outward) 07:34 07:49 18:04
Conway Park (outward) 07:34 07:49 18:04
Curryneirin (outward) 07:36 07:51 18:06

Curryneirin - Altnagelvin - Nelson Drive - Shantallow - Galliagh - F

Curryneirin (outward) 07:55 08:00
Tullymore Road (inward) 07:55 08:00
Curryneirin (inward) 07:56 08:01
Milltown View (inward) 07:56 08:01
IVY MEAD SCHOOLS 07:57 08:02
Church Brae (inward) 07:57 08:02
Church Brae (inward) 07:58 08:03
Derry Altnagelvin Hospital Stop 2 08:00 08:05 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:10 20:10
Harberton Park (inward) 08:00 08:05 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:10 20:10
Crescent Link Police Station (inward) 08:02 08:07 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:12 20:12
Knightsbridge (inward) 08:03 08:08 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:13 20:13
Crescent Link Retail Park 08:05 08:10 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:15 20:15
Crescent Link (inward) 08:05 08:10 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:15 20:15
Farlow Road (outward) 08:06 08:11 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:16 20:16
Aughlish Court (outward) 08:06 08:11 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:16 20:16
Nelson Dr (outward) 08:06 08:11 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:16 20:16
Seymour Gardens (inward) 08:06 08:11 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:16 20:16
Broomhill Avenue (inward) 08:07 08:12 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:17 20:17
Bayview House (outward) 08:07 08:12 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:17 20:17
Caw Hill Pk (outward) 08:08 08:13 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:18 20:18
Greenhaw Avenue 08:19 08:24 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:24 20:24
Shantallow Shops 08:20 08:25 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:25 20:25
Bradleys Pass 08:20 08:25 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:25 20:25
Carnhill High School 08:21 08:26 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:26 20:26
Bloomfield 08:21 08:26 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:26 20:26
Brookdale Park 08:22 08:27 10:42 12:42 14:42 17:27 20:27
Galliagh Park 08:23 08:28 10:43 12:43 14:43 17:28 20:28
Fergleen Park 08:23 08:28 10:43 12:43 14:43 17:28 20:28
Glengalligh Rd 08:24 08:29 10:44 12:44 14:44 17:29 20:29
College Glen (inward) 08:25 08:30 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:30 20:30
Branch Road (inward) 08:31 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:31 20:31
Holy Family Primary School (inward) 08:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:33 20:33
Ringfort Road (inward) 08:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:33 20:33
Hazelbank (inward) 08:34 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:34 20:34
Inchview (Inward) (inward) 08:34 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:34 20:34
Marianus Park (outward) 08:35 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:35 20:35
Springtown Rd (inward) 08:36 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:36 20:36
Springtown Rd (inward) 08:37 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:37 20:37
Springvale School Bus 08:38 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:38 20:38

Timetable data from Translink open data, 10 May 2022

Ulsterbus Foyle