bustimes.org

15 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Map

Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:45 12:15 14:15 16:15
Haverhill, opp Millfields Way 07:46 12:16 14:16 16:16
Haverhill, opp Jaywick Road 07:47 12:17 14:17 16:17
Haverhill, opp Ingham Road 07:47 12:17 14:17 16:17
Haverhill, opp Hardwick Road 07:48 12:18 14:18 16:18
Haverhill, adj Tern Close 07:49 12:19 14:19 16:19
Haverhill, opp Manor Road 07:49 12:19 14:19 16:19
Haverhill, adj Kestrel Road 07:50 12:20 14:20 16:20
Haverhill, adj Larks Close 07:50 12:20 14:20 16:20
Haverhill, adj Tasman Road 07:50 12:20 14:20 16:20
Haverhill, opp Larks Close 07:51 12:21 14:21 16:21
Haverhill, opp Minerva Close 07:51 12:21 14:21 16:21
Haverhill, adj Julian Close 07:53 12:23 14:23 16:23
Haverhill, opp Janus Close 07:53 12:23 14:23 16:23
Calford Green, opp Eastcotts 07:56 12:26 14:26 16:26
Kedington, opp Barnardiston Arms 08:00 12:30 14:30 16:30
Kedington, opp Rectory Road 08:00 12:30 14:30 16:30
Kedington, opp Westward Deals 08:00 12:30 14:30 16:30
Kedington, opp Risbridge Drive 08:02 12:32 14:32 16:32
Little Wratting, adj Mill House 08:03 12:33 14:33 16:33
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (N-bound) 08:05 12:35 14:35 16:35
Barnardiston, adj Greys Lane 08:06 12:36 14:36 16:36
Sowley Green Farm (adj) 08:08 12:38 14:38 16:38
Stradishall Highpoint (E-bound) 08:10 12:40 14:40 16:40
Stradishall, adj Post Office 08:10 12:40 14:40 16:40
Stradishall Shelter (E-bound) 08:12 12:42 14:42 16:42
Wickham Street, o/s Plumbers Arms 08:14 12:44 14:44 16:44
Clopton Green, nr Hill Cottages 08:15 12:45 14:45 16:45
Depden, adj Church End 08:18 12:48 14:48 16:48
Chedburgh, opp Bus Shelter 08:19 12:49 14:49 16:49
Chedburgh, opp Majors Close 08:19 12:49 14:49 16:49
Chevington, adj Greyhound 08:21 12:51 14:51 16:51
Chevington, adj Brookes Corner 08:25 12:55 14:55 16:55
Horringer, adj Godfreys Close 08:28 12:58 14:58 16:58
Horringer, opp Sharpes Lane 08:29 12:59 14:59 16:59
Horringer, opp Meadow Drive 08:30 13:00 15:00 17:00
Horringer, adj Park Gates 08:30 13:00 15:00 17:00
Horringer Court, adj Bristol Road 08:34 13:04 15:04 17:04
Bury St Edmunds, adj Spread Eagle 08:35 13:05 15:05 17:05
Bury St Edmunds, adj Kevor House 08:35 13:05 15:05 17:05
Bury St Edmunds, opp Albert Buildings 08:35 13:05 15:05 17:05
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Old Convent Orchard 08:36 13:06 15:06 17:06
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Arc Shopping Centre 08:37 13:07 15:07 17:07
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 8) 08:38 13:08 15:08 17:08

Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 8) 09:15 11:15 13:15 17:15
Bury St Edmunds, opp Arc Shopping Centre 09:16 11:16 13:16 17:16
Bury St Edmunds, opp Old Convent Orchard 09:16 11:16 13:16 17:16
Bury St Edmunds, adj Albert Buildings 09:16 11:16 13:16 17:16
Bury St Edmunds, opp Kevor House 09:16 11:16 13:16 17:16
Bury St Edmunds, opp Spread Eagle 09:17 11:17 13:17 17:17
Horringer Court, opp Bristol Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 17:18
Horringer, opp Park Gates 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:22
Horringer, adj Meadow Drive 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:23
Horringer, adj Sharpes Lane 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:23
Horringer, opp Godfreys Close 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:23
Chevington, opp Brookes Corner 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:27
Chevington, opp Greyhound 09:31 11:31 13:28 17:31
Chedburgh, adj Majors Close 09:33 11:33 13:29 17:33
Chedburgh, o/s Bus Shelter 09:34 11:34 13:30 17:34
Depden, opp Church End 09:36 11:36 13:36 17:36
Clopton Green, nr Hill Cottages 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:39
Wickham Street, opp Plumbers Arms 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:39
Stradishall Shelter (W-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 17:41
Stradishall, opp Post Office 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:43
Stradishall Highpoint (W-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:44
Sowley Green Farm (opp) 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:45
Barnardiston, opp Greys Lane 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:47
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (W-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:49
Little Wratting, opp Mill House 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:50
Kedington, adj Risbridge Drive 09:51 11:51 13:51 17:51
Kedington, adj Westward Deals 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:53
Kedington, adj Rectory Road 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:53
Kedington, adj Barnardiston Arms 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:54
Calford Green, adj Eastcotts 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:57
Haverhill, adj Janus Close 10:00 12:00 14:00 18:00
Haverhill, opp Julian Close 10:01 12:01 14:01 18:01
Haverhill, adj Minerva Close 10:01 12:01 14:01 18:01
Haverhill Coupals Road (opp 7) 10:02 12:02 14:02 18:02
Haverhill, opp Tasman Road 10:03 12:03 14:03 18:03
Haverhill, opp Larks Close 10:03 12:03 14:03 18:03
Haverhill, opp Kestrel Road 10:04 12:04 14:04 18:04
Haverhill, adj Manor Road 10:04 12:04 14:04 18:04
Haverhill, adj Hardwick Road 10:05 12:05 14:05 18:05
Haverhill, adj Ingham Road 10:06 12:06 14:06 18:06
Haverhill, adj Jaywick Road 10:07 12:07 14:07 18:07
Haverhill, adj Millfields Way 10:08 12:07 14:07 18:07
Haverhill Bus Station (Arrivals) 10:10 12:09 14:09 18:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Similar services

More information

Stephensons of Essex