15 - Leamington - Stratford Upon Avon
Operated by Stagecoach Midlands
- Timetable
- Map
Leamington Spa Upper Parade - Stratford-upon-Avon Bell
Stratford-upon-Avon Bell - Leamington Spa Upper Parade
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 18:15 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp McDonalds | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 18:18 | |
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Avon Crescent | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:12 | 18:22 | |
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Loxley Road | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 | 18:23 | |
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Arden Heath Farm | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 | 18:23 | |
Tiddington, opp Townsend Road | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 18:25 | |
Tiddington, opp Oak Road | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 18:26 | |
Tiddington, adj NFU | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 18:26 | |
Tiddington, adj Dark Lane | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 18:27 | |
Tiddington, adj Carters Lane | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:18 | 18:28 | |
Alveston, adj Youth Hostel | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 | 18:30 | |
Alveston Turn (Adj) | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 18:31 | |
Wellesbourne, opp Airfield | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:24 | 18:34 | |
Wellesbourne Market (Opp) | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 | 18:35 | |
Wellesbourne Depot (Adj) | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:26 | 18:36 | |
Wellesbourne, adj Hammerton Way | 08:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 16:27 | 18:37 |
Wellesbourne, adj Cranwell Drive | 08:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 16:27 | 18:37 |
Wellesbourne, opp Gloster Gardens | 08:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:38 |
Wellesbourne, opp Farrington Close | 08:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:38 |
Wellesbourne, opp Sportsground | 08:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 18:39 |
Wellesbourne Depot (Opp) | 08:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 18:39 |
Wellesbourne, adj The Grange | 08:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:31 | 18:41 |
Wellesbourne, opp Grange Gardens | 08:34 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:34 | 18:44 |
Wellesbourne, opp Simmonds Court | 08:34 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:34 | 18:44 |
Wellesbourne, adj Kings Head | 08:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:35 | 16:36 | 18:46 |
Charlecote, opp Pheasant | 08:40 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 18:50 |
Charlecote, opp Bus Shelter | 08:40 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 18:50 |
Charlecote, opp HRI | 08:40 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 18:50 |
Charlecote, adj Thelsford Cottages | 08:42 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:40 | 16:42 | 18:52 |
Wasperton, adj Turn | 08:42 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:43 | 16:42 | 18:52 |
Barford, adj Granville | 08:43 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:43 | 18:53 |
Barford, adj Brick Bus Shelter | 08:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:55 |
Barford, adj Joseph Arch | 08:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:55 |
Sherbourne, adj Watery Lane | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:57 |
Warwick, adj Hilton National | 08:50 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 19:00 |
Warwick, opp Tournament Court | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 19:02 |
Warwick, adj Alder Meadow | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 19:03 |
Warwick, adj Unicorn | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 19:04 |
Warwick, adj Price Close East | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 19:04 |
Warwick, opp Mander Grove | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 19:05 |
Warwick, adj Shops | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 19:06 |
Warwick, adj Stratford Road | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 19:06 |
Warwick, adj Racehorse | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 19:07 |
Warwick, adj St Laurence Avenue | 08:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 19:08 |
Warwick, adj Crompton Street | 08:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 19:08 |
Warwick Bus Station (Stand B) | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:10 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 18 May 2024
Stagecoach Midlands
- @StagecoachMids
Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app
Get around for £2 – single fares are capped at £2 on this service