15 - Perth - St Fillans or Stirling

Operated by Stagecoach East Scotland

Perth - St Fillans or Stirling

Inveralmond, opp Bus Depot 05:1407:24
Perth Bus Station (Stance 6) 05:5007:4009:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0514:5016:0517:0518:0518:4521:1023:05
Crieff, at School Bus Park 15:50
Inveralmond, at Ruthvenfield Avenue 05:1507:25
Perth Scott Street (Stop U) 05:5407:4809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1314:5816:1317:1318:1318:5321:1423:09
Crieff, at Strathearn Community Campus 15:52
Inveralmond, opp Double Dykes 05:1607:26
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop T) 05:5506:4507:5009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:0016:1517:1518:1518:5521:1523:10
Crieff, opp Leadenflower Place 15:54
Tulloch, at Crematorium 05:1907:29
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop R) 05:5506:4607:5109:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:0016:1517:1518:1518:5521:1523:10
Perth Barrack Street (Stop ZR) 05:5606:4707:5209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:0216:1717:1718:1718:5621:1623:11
Muirton, at Royal Bank of Scotland 05:5706:4907:5409:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:0316:1817:1818:1818:5721:1723:12
Muirton, at Viewfield Place 05:5806:5007:5509:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:0416:1917:1918:1918:5821:1823:13
Hillyland, at Unity Terrace 05:5906:5307:5809:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:0516:2017:2018:2018:5921:1923:14
Hillyland, at College 06:0006:5407:5909:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:0616:2117:2118:2119:0021:2023:15
Hillyland Crieff Road (at 144) 06:0106:5608:0109:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:0716:2217:2218:2219:0121:2123:16
Hillyland, opp Stevens Place 06:0106:5708:0209:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:0816:2317:2318:2319:0121:2123:16
Hillyland, opp McDiarmid Park 05:2006:0206:5907:3008:0409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:0916:2417:2418:2419:0221:2223:17
Hillyland, opp Tesco 05:2006:0307:0007:3008:0509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:1016:2517:2518:2519:0321:2323:18
East Huntingtower, opp Castle Brae 05:2106:0407:0107:3108:0609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:1116:2617:2618:2619:0421:2423:19
Huntingtower, at Mountview 05:2206:0507:0207:3208:0809:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:1216:2717:2718:2719:0521:2523:20
Almondbank, opp Lochty 05:2306:0607:0307:3308:0909:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:1316:2817:2818:2819:0621:2623:21
Almondbank, at Lochty Industrial Est 06:0719:0721:2723:22
Almondbank, opp RN Stores 06:0719:0721:2723:22
Almondbank, at Mackenzie Drive 06:0819:0821:2823:23
Almondbank, at Scroggiehill 06:0819:0821:2823:23
Almondbank, opp Bridgeton Store 06:0919:0921:2923:24
Almondbank, at Pigeon Rock 06:1019:1021:3023:25
Pitcairngreen, opp Hotel 06:1119:1121:3123:26
Pitcairngreen, opp Playing Fields 06:1119:1221:3223:27
Pitcairngreen, at Hotel 06:1219:1321:3323:28
Almondbank, opp Pigeon Rock 06:1319:1421:3423:29
Almondbank, at Bridgeton Store 06:1319:1421:3423:29
Almondbank, opp Scroggiehill 06:1319:1521:3523:30
Almondbank, opp Mackenzie Drive 06:1419:1521:3523:30
Almondbank, at RN Stores 06:1419:1521:3523:30
Almondbank, opp Lochty Industrial Est 06:1419:1621:3623:31
Almondbank, at Tibbermore Road End 05:2606:1707:0607:3608:1309:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:1616:3117:3118:3119:1921:3923:34
Methven, at Jubilee Park 05:2906:1907:0907:3908:1709:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:1916:3417:3418:3419:2221:4223:37
Methven Arms (at) 05:3006:2007:1007:4008:1809:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:2016:3517:3518:3519:2321:4323:38
Methven, at Garage 05:3006:2007:1007:4008:1809:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:2016:3517:3518:3519:2321:4323:38
Keillour, opp Craigend Road End 05:3306:2307:1307:4308:2209:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2316:3817:3818:3819:2621:4623:41
Wester Keillour Road End (opp) 05:3406:2407:1407:4408:2409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:2416:3917:3918:3919:2721:4723:42
Mains of Gorthy, opp Burnbrae Garage 05:3506:2507:1507:4508:2609:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:2516:4017:4018:4019:2821:4823:43
Mains of Gorthy, opp Aldie Road End 05:3606:2607:1607:4608:2709:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:2616:4117:4118:4119:2921:4923:44
Mains of Gorthy, at Madderty Road End 05:3706:2707:1707:4708:2809:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:2716:4217:4218:4219:3021:5023:45
New Fowlis, opp Fowlis Wester Road End 05:3906:2907:1907:4908:3209:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:2916:4417:4418:4419:3221:5223:47
Milton of Abercairny, at Abercairny Cottage 05:4106:3107:2107:5108:3509:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:3116:4617:4618:4619:3421:5423:49
Gilmerton, opp Auchilhanzie 05:4206:3207:2207:5208:3609:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:3216:4717:4718:4719:3521:5523:50
Gilmerton, opp Grahame Terrace 05:4306:3307:2307:5308:3809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:3316:4817:4818:4819:3621:5623:51
Crieff, opp Golf Course 05:4606:3607:2607:5608:4109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:3616:5117:5118:5119:3921:5923:54
Crieff, at Ochill View Gardens 05:4706:3707:2707:5708:4209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:3716:5217:5218:5219:4022:0023:55
Crieff, at Dollerie Terrace 05:4706:3707:2707:5708:4209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:3716:5217:5218:5219:4022:0023:55
Crieff, at Ramsay Street 05:4806:3807:2807:5808:4309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:3815:5416:5317:5318:5319:4122:0123:56
Crieff, at RS McColl 05:4806:3807:2807:5808:4309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:3815:5516:5317:5318:5319:4122:0123:56
05:5006:3907:3108:0008:5309:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:5617:5618:5619:4322:03
Crieff, at Milnab Street 05:5006:3907:3108:0008:5309:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:4322:03
Crieff, opp Nursing Home 05:5106:4007:3208:0108:5409:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5616:5717:5718:5719:4422:04
Crieff, at Macrosty Park 05:5106:4007:3208:0108:5409:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:4422:04
Crieff, opp Dalvreck House 05:5206:4107:3308:0208:5509:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:4522:05
Crieff, opp Monzievaird Village Hall 05:5806:4707:3908:0809:0110:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0419:5022:10
Comrie Croft (opp) 06:0006:4907:4108:1009:0310:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0717:0618:0619:0619:5222:12
Comrie, opp West Lodge Caravan Park 06:0306:5207:4408:1309:0610:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1017:0918:0919:0919:5522:15
Comrie, opp The Milton 06:0306:5207:4408:1309:0610:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1117:0918:0919:0919:5522:15
Comrie, opp Library 06:0506:5307:4608:1509:0710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1217:1018:1019:1019:5622:16
Comrie, at Post Office 06:5408:1509:0810:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1317:1118:1119:1119:5722:17
Dalginross, at War Memorial 06:5408:1509:0810:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1317:1118:1119:1119:5722:17
Dalginross, at Earnhope 06:5408:1609:0910:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1417:1218:1219:1219:5722:17
Dalginross, opp Barrack Road 06:5508:1709:1010:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1517:1318:1319:1319:5822:18
Dalginross, at Strowan Road 06:5508:1809:1010:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1517:1318:1319:1319:5822:18
Dalginross, at Medical Centre 06:5608:1809:1110:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1617:1418:1419:1419:5822:18
Dalginross, at Braco Road 06:5708:2009:1310:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1817:1618:1619:1619:5922:19
Dalginross, at Glenlee 16:19
Comrie, opp Post Office 16:19
Comrie, at White Church 06:0507:4616:19
Comrie, at Dunadin 06:0507:4616:20
Comrie, at Parish Church 06:0507:4716:20
Comrie, at Bridge of Ross 06:0607:4716:20
Comrie, opp Twenty Shilling Wood 06:0707:4816:21
Comrie, at Dalchonzie 06:1007:5216:25
St Fillans, opp Station Road 06:1607:5916:31
St Fillans, opp Arrans Hotel 06:1608:0016:32
St Fillans, opp Achray House Hotel 06:1708:0116:33
St Fillans, opp Four Seasons Hotel 06:1708:0116:33

St Fillans or Stirling - Perth

St Fillans, at Four Seasons Hotel 06:1808:0716:36
St Fillans, at Achray House Hotel 06:1808:0716:36
St Fillans, at Arrans Hotel 06:1908:0816:37
St Fillans, at Station Road 06:1908:0916:37
Comrie, opp Dalchonzie 06:2508:1516:43
Comrie, at Twenty Shilling Wood 06:2808:1916:47
Comrie, opp Bridge of Ross 06:2908:2016:48
Comrie, opp Parish Church 06:2908:2016:48
Comrie, at School Road 06:3008:2016:49
Comrie, at Post Office 08:2116:49
Dalginross, at War Memorial 08:2116:49
Dalginross, at Earnhope 08:2116:49
Dalginross, opp Barrack Road 08:2216:50
Dalginross, at Strowan Road 08:2216:50
Dalginross, at Medical Centre 08:2216:50
Dalginross, at Braco Road 07:0108:2309:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:3116:2116:5117:2118:2119:2120:0322:23
Dalginross, at Glenlee 07:0308:2509:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:3316:2316:5317:2318:2319:2320:0422:24
Comrie, opp Post Office 07:0508:2709:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:3516:2516:5517:2518:2519:2520:0522:25
Comrie, at Library 06:3007:0508:2709:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:3516:2516:5517:2518:2519:2520:0522:25
Comrie, at The Milton 06:3107:0708:2809:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:3716:2716:5717:2718:2719:2720:0722:26
Comrie, at West Lodge Caravan Park 06:3207:0708:2809:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:3716:2716:5717:2718:2719:2720:0722:27
Comrie Croft (at) 06:3407:1008:3109:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:4016:3017:0017:3018:3019:3020:1022:29
Crieff, at Monzievaird Village Hall 06:3707:1209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:4216:3217:0217:3218:3219:3220:1222:32
Crieff, at Dalvreck House 06:4307:1808:3709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4816:3817:0817:3818:3819:3820:1822:37
Crieff, opp Macrosty Park 06:4407:1908:3809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4916:3917:0917:3918:3919:3920:1922:38
Crieff, at Nursing Home 06:4407:1908:3809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4916:3917:0917:3918:3919:3920:1922:38
Crieff, at West High Street 06:4507:2008:3909:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:5016:4017:1017:4018:4019:4020:2022:39
Crieff, at James Square 08:39
Crieff, at Hill Street 06:4507:2009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:5016:4017:1017:4018:4019:4020:2022:39
06:5007:2509:0009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4515:5516:4517:1517:4518:4519:4520:2522:40
Crieff, at Commissioner Street 08:41
Crieff, opp Dollerie Terrace 06:5107:2609:0109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4615:5616:4617:1617:4618:4619:4620:2622:41
Crieff, at School Bus Park 08:50
Crieff, opp Ochill View Gardens 06:5107:2709:0109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4615:5616:4617:1617:4618:4619:4620:2622:41
Crieff, at Golf Course 06:5207:2809:0209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4715:5716:4717:1717:4718:4719:4720:2722:42
Gilmerton, at Grahame Terrace 06:5507:3209:0509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5016:0016:5017:2017:5018:5019:5020:3022:45
Gilmerton, at Auchilhanzie 06:5607:3309:0609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5116:0116:5117:2117:5118:5119:5120:3122:46
Milton of Abercairny, opp Abercairny Cottage 06:5707:3409:0709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5216:0216:5217:2217:5218:5219:5220:3222:47
New Fowlis, at Fowlis Wester Road End 06:5907:3609:0909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5416:0416:5417:2417:5418:5419:5420:3422:49
Mains of Gorthy, opp Madderty Road End 07:0207:3909:1209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5716:0716:5717:2717:5718:5719:5720:3722:52
Mains of Gorthy, at Aldie Road End 07:0307:4009:1309:5810:5811:5812:5813:5816:0816:5817:2817:5818:5819:5820:3822:53
Mains of Gorthy, at Burnbrae Garage 07:0407:4109:1409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5916:0916:5917:2917:5918:5919:5920:3922:54
Wester Keillour Road End (at) 07:0507:4209:1510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0016:1017:0017:3018:0019:0020:0020:4022:55
Keillour, at Craigend Road End 07:0707:4409:1710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0216:1217:0217:3218:0219:0220:0220:4222:57
Methven, opp Garage 07:1007:4709:2010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0516:1517:0517:3518:0519:0520:0520:4523:00
Methven Arms (opp) 07:1007:4709:2010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0516:1517:0517:3518:0519:0520:0520:4523:00
Methven, opp Jubilee Park 07:1107:4809:2110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0616:1617:0617:3618:0619:0620:0620:4623:01
Almondbank, opp Tibbermore Road End 07:1407:5209:2410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0916:1917:0917:3918:0919:0920:0920:4923:04
Almondbank, at Lochty 07:1707:5509:2710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1216:2217:1217:4218:1219:1220:1220:5223:06
Huntingtower, opp Mountview 07:1807:5609:2810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1316:2317:1317:4318:1319:1320:1320:53
Almondbank, at Lochty Industrial Est 23:06
East Huntingtower, at Castle Brae 07:1907:5809:2910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1416:2417:1417:4418:1419:1420:1420:54
Almondbank, opp RN Stores 23:07
Almondbank, at Mackenzie Drive 23:07
Almondbank, at Scroggiehill 23:08
Almondbank, opp Bridgeton Store 23:08
Almondbank, at Pigeon Rock 23:09
Pitcairngreen, opp Hotel 23:09
Pitcairngreen, opp Playing Fields 23:10
Pitcairngreen, at Hotel 23:10
Almondbank, opp Pigeon Rock 23:12
Almondbank, at Bridgeton Store 23:12
Almondbank, opp Scroggiehill 23:14
Almondbank, opp Mackenzie Drive 23:14
Almondbank, at RN Stores 23:15
Almondbank, opp Lochty Industrial Est 23:16
Ruthvenfield, opp Primary School 23:19
East Huntingtower, at Whitehouse 23:21
Hillyland Tesco (Stop C) 07:2007:5909:3010:1511:1512:1513:1514:1516:2517:1517:4518:1519:1520:1520:5523:22
Hillyland, at McDiarmid Park 07:2108:0009:3110:1611:1612:1613:1614:1616:2617:1617:4618:1619:1620:1620:5623:22
Hillyland Crieff Road (opp 144) 07:2308:0309:3310:1811:1812:1813:1814:1816:2817:1817:4818:1819:1820:1820:5823:24
Hillyland, opp College 07:2408:0409:3410:1911:1912:1913:1914:1916:2917:1917:4918:1919:1920:1920:5923:24
Hillyland, opp Unity Terrace 07:2708:0709:3710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2216:3217:2217:5218:2219:2220:2021:0023:26
Muirton, opp Viewfield Place 07:2908:0909:3910:2311:2312:2313:2314:2316:3317:2317:5318:2319:2320:2221:0223:26
Muirton, opp Royal Bank of Scotland 07:3008:1109:4010:2511:2512:2513:2514:2516:3517:2517:5518:2519:2520:2321:0323:27
Perth, opp Retail Park 07:3108:1209:4110:2611:2612:2613:2614:2616:3617:2617:5618:2619:2620:2321:0323:28
Perth South Methven Street (Stop I) 07:3308:1509:4310:2811:2812:2813:2814:2816:3817:2817:5818:2819:2820:2521:0523:29
Perth Bus Station (Stances) 07:3509:4510:3011:3012:3013:3014:3016:4017:3018:0018:3019:3020:2721:0723:30

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 28 February 2024

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachEScot

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app