Bus Times

15 - St Crispin - Northampton Town Centre - Acre Lane - Moulton Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

St Crispin - Northampton Town Centre - Acre Lane - Moulton Park

St Giles Park, nr Weggs Farm Road 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:47 then every 20 minutes until 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:43 18:02 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:41
St Giles Park, opp Berrywood Drive 08:21 16:09
New Duston, o/s The Duston School 08:21 16:09
New Duston, adj Alderley Close 08:22 16:10
New Duston, opp Bramhall Rise 08:22 16:10
New Duston, opp Errington Park 08:23 16:11
St Giles Park, adj Handley Close 08:24 16:12
St Giles Park, adj Weggs Farm Road 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:43 18:02 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:41
St Giles Park, adj Excelsior Gardens 08:25 16:13
St Giles Park, adj Weggs Farm Road 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:25 08:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:13 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:43 18:02 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:41
St Crispin, opp Dent Close 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:51 08:27 08:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:44 18:03 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:42
St Crispin, o/s White House 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:51 08:28 08:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:16 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:44 18:03 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:42
St Crispin, opp Old Hospital 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:52 08:29 08:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:17 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:45 18:04 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:43
St Crispin, opp St Mary's House 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:52 08:29 08:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:17 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:45 18:04 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:43
St Crispin Drive (opp) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:53 08:30 08:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:18 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:44
St Crispin Kent Road South (opp 65) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:55 08:32 08:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:20 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:26 19:46
St Crispin Kent Road South (S-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:56 08:33 08:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:21 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:27 19:47
Upton Square (SE-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:36 08:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:24 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:30 19:50
Upton, adj Webb Drive 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:37 08:57 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:25 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:31 19:51
Sixfields, opp Bella Italia 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:03 08:40 09:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:28 16:42 17:02 17:32 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:34 19:54
Duston, o/s Homebase 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:42 09:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:30 16:44 17:04 17:34 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:36 19:56
St James End, adj Malcolm Drive 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:07 08:44 09:03 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:31 16:45 17:05 17:35 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:37 19:57
St James End, opp Beacon Bingo 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:08 08:45 09:04 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:32 16:46 17:06 17:36 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:38 19:58
St James End, o/s NatWest Bank 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:09 08:46 09:05 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:33 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:01 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:39 19:59
St James End, opp Bus Depot 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:11 08:47 09:06 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:38 18:02 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:40 20:00
St James End, adj Byfield Road 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:12 08:48 09:07 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:39 18:03 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:41 20:01
Northampton, adj Rail Station approach road 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:15 08:51 09:09 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:41 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:03
Northampton, o/s Sol Central 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:16 08:52 09:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:42 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:04
Northampton, opp St Peters Walk 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:17 08:53 09:11 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:43 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:05
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 5) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:56 09:14 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:42 16:58 17:18 17:46 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:48 20:08
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 5) 05:46 06:03 06:06 06:26 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:18 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:20 16:48 17:08 17:20 17:48 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12
Northampton, adj Gala Casino 05:48 06:05 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:20 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:22 16:50 17:10 17:22 17:50 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14
Semilong, o/s Royal Mail Sorting Office 05:49 06:06 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:21 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:07 16:24 16:52 17:12 17:24 17:52 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15
Semilong, adj Marriott Street 05:50 06:07 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:22 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:08 16:25 16:53 17:13 17:25 17:53 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16
Kingsthorpe Hollow, adj Arnold Road 05:51 06:08 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:23 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:10 16:27 16:55 17:15 17:27 17:55 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17
Kingsthorpe Hollow, nr Balmoral Road 05:52 06:09 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:24 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:11 16:28 16:56 17:16 17:28 17:56 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18
Queens Park, o/s Grose's Garage 05:53 06:10 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:25 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:12 16:29 16:57 17:17 17:29 17:57 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19
Kingsthorpe, o/s The Cock PH 05:55 06:12 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:27 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:14 16:31 16:59 17:19 17:31 17:59 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21
Kingsthorpe, o/s Shopping Centre 05:56 06:13 06:16 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:28 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:16 16:33 17:01 17:21 17:33 18:01 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22
Kingsthorpe, opp Texaco Garage 05:57 06:14 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:29 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:17 16:34 17:02 17:22 17:34 18:02 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23
Kingsthorpe, adj Kingsway 05:58 06:15 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:30 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:18 16:35 17:03 17:23 17:35 18:03 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24
Spring Park, opp Acre Lane 06:00 06:17 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:12 09:32 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:20 16:37 17:05 17:25 17:37 18:05 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26
Spring Park, opp The Windmill PH 06:17 07:17 08:17 15:32 16:37 17:37
Spring Park, adj Sherwood Avenue 06:18 07:18 08:18 15:33 16:38 17:38
Spring Park, opp Covert Close 06:18 07:18 08:18 15:33 16:38 17:38
Spring Park Acre Lane (opp 93) 06:20 07:20 08:20 15:35 16:40 17:40
Spring Park, nr Barley Lane 06:20 07:20 08:20 15:35 16:40 17:40
Spring Park, opp The Windmill PH 06:21 07:21 08:21 15:36 16:41 17:41
Spring Park, opp Fairmead Rise 06:22 07:22 08:22 15:37 16:42 17:42
Spring Park, opp Brampton Lane 06:23 07:23 08:23 15:38 16:43 17:43
Spring Park, o/s Windhover PH 06:23 07:23 08:23 15:38 16:43 17:43
Boughton Turn (adj) 06:25 07:25 08:25 15:40 16:45 17:45
The Whitehills PH (opp) 06:25 07:25 08:25 15:40 16:45 17:45
Whitehills, o/s Kingsthorpe Cemetery 06:26 07:26 08:26 15:41 16:46 17:46
Obelisk Rise, opp Syresham Way 06:27 07:27 08:27 15:42 16:47 17:47
Obelisk Rise, opp Yardley Drive 06:28 07:28 08:28 15:43 16:48 17:48
Sunnyside, nr Upton Close 06:29 07:29 08:29 15:44 16:49 17:49
Sunnyside, opp Student Centre 06:31 07:31 08:31 15:46 16:51 17:51
Sunnyside, opp All Saints School 06:32 07:32 08:32 15:47 16:52 17:52
Moulton Park, opp Science Park 06:36 07:36 08:36 15:51 16:56 17:56
Moulton Park, opp Regal Close 06:36 07:36 08:36 15:51 16:56 17:56
Moulton Park, opp Nationwide 06:37 07:37 08:37 15:52 16:57 17:57
Moulton Park, o/s Welton House 06:38 07:38 08:38 15:53 16:58 17:58
Moulton Park, opp Mansion Close 06:39 07:39 08:39 15:54 16:59 17:59
Moulton Park, opp Esselte 06:40 07:40 08:40 15:55 17:00 18:00
Moulton Park, opp Boarden Close 06:42 07:42 08:42 15:57 17:02 18:02
Moulton Park, adj Tenter Road 06:43 07:43 08:43 15:58 17:03 18:03
Moulton Park, opp Owl Close 06:45 07:45 08:45 16:00 17:05 18:05

Moulton Park - Acre Lane - Northampton Town Centre - St Crispin

Moulton Park, opp Owl Close 06:48 07:48 09:01 then every 20 minutes until 16:10 17:10 18:12 then every 20 minutes until
Moulton Park, opp Science Park 06:50 07:50 09:03 16:12 17:12 18:14
Moulton Park, opp Regal Close 06:50 07:50 09:03 16:13 17:13 18:14
Moulton Park, opp Nationwide 06:51 07:51 09:04 16:14 17:14 18:15
Moulton Park, o/s Welton House 06:51 07:51 09:04 16:15 17:15 18:15
Moulton Park, opp Mansion Close 06:52 07:52 09:05 16:16 17:16 18:16
Moulton Park, opp Esselte 06:53 07:53 09:06 16:17 17:17 18:17
Moulton Park, opp Boarden Close 06:56 07:56 09:09 16:20 17:20 18:20
Moulton Park, adj Tenter Road 06:58 07:58 09:11 16:23 17:23 18:22
Moulton Park, opp Owl Close 07:00 08:00 09:13 16:25 17:25 18:24
Spring Park, opp Acre Lane 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:40 08:00 08:51 09:13 09:53 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:21 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:30 19:07 20:27
Sunnyside, o/s All Saints School 07:02 08:02 09:15 16:27 17:27 18:26
Sunnyside, opp Student Centre 07:05 08:05 09:18 16:30 17:30 18:29
Sunnyside, adj Upton Close 07:06 08:06 09:19 16:31 17:31 18:30
Obelisk Rise, nr Yardley Drive 07:08 08:08 09:21 16:33 17:33 18:32
Obelisk Rise, adj Syresham Way 07:10 08:10 09:23 16:35 17:35 18:34
Whitehills, opp Kingsthorpe Cemetery 07:11 08:11 09:24 16:36 17:36 18:35
Whitehills, adj Birch Barn Way 07:11 08:11 09:24 16:36 17:36 18:35
The Whitehills PH (o/s) 07:12 08:12 09:25 16:37 17:37 18:36
Spring Park, opp The Windmill PH 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:40 08:00 08:51 09:13 09:53 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:21 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:30 19:07 20:27
Spring Park, adj Brampton Lane 07:16 08:16 09:29 16:42 17:42 18:40
Spring Park, adj Fairmead Rise 07:18 08:18 09:31 16:44 17:44 18:42
Spring Park, adj Sherwood Avenue 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:52 09:14 09:33 09:54 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:22 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:07 18:31 18:44 19:08 20:28
Spring Park, opp Covert Close 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:52 09:14 09:33 09:54 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:22 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:07 18:31 18:44 19:08 20:28
Spring Park Acre Lane (opp 93) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:32 18:46 19:09 20:29
Spring Park, nr Barley Lane 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:34 18:48 19:11 20:31
Spring Park, nr Acre Lane 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:36 18:50 19:13 20:33
Kingsthorpe, opp Kingsway 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:28 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:38 18:52 19:15 20:35
Kingsthorpe, o/s Texaco Garage 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:30 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:02 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:39 18:53 19:16 20:36
Kingsthorpe, opp Shopping Centre 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:32 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:04 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:41 18:55 19:18 20:38
Kingsthorpe, opp The Cock PH 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:33 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:05 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:42 18:56 19:19 20:39
Queens Park, opp Grose's Garage 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:34 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:06 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:43 18:57 19:20 20:40
Kingsthorpe Hollow, adj Balmoral Road 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:35 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:07 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:44 18:58 19:21 20:41
Kingsthorpe Hollow, opp Arnold Road 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:36 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:08 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:45 18:59 19:22 20:42
Semilong, opp Marriott Street 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:37 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:09 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:00 19:24 20:44
Semilong, opp Royal Mail Sorting Office 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:38 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:10 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:47 19:01 19:25 20:45
Northampton, opp Gala Casino 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:39 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:11 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:48 19:02 19:26 20:46
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 21) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:46 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:18 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:09 19:32 20:52
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 21) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:56 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:50 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:16
Northampton, opp Sol Central 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:53 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:18
Northampton, opp Rail Station approach road 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:54 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:19
St James End, opp Byfield Road 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:31 08:01 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:56 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:21
St James End, o/s Bus Depot 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:32 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:58 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:22
St James End, opp Natwest Bank 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:33 08:03 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:59 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:23
St James End, o/s Beacon Bingo 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:34 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:00 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:24
St James End, opp Malcolm Drive 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:35 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:01 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:25
Duston, adj Peverels Way 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:35 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:01 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:25
Duston, opp Homebase 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:36 08:06 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:02 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:26
Sixfields, opp Bella Italia 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:38 08:08 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:04 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:08 19:28
Upton, opp Webb Drive 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:40 08:10 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:07 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:30
Upton Square (NW-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:12 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:09 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:32
Upton, opp Princess Marina Hospital 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:42 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:10 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:33
St Crispin Kent Road South (N-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:14 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:11 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:34
St Crispin Kent Road South (o/s 49) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:14 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:34
St Crispin Drive (adj) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:36
St Crispin, o/s St Mary's House 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:46 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:14 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:37
St Crispin, o/s Old Hospital 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:38
St Crispin, opp White House 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:38
St Crispin, adj Dent Close 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 15:44 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:38
St Giles Park, nr Weggs Farm Road 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:49 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 15:46 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:40
St Giles Park, opp Berrywood Drive 08:20 16:08

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also