Bus Times

150 - Bracknell - Binfield - Bracknell

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 2) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:40 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 then every 30 minutes until 19:40 20:20 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bracknell The Ring - High Street (Stop B) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:40 09:25 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 19:40 20:20 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bracknell High Street (W-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:41 09:26 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:11 19:41 20:21 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bracknell, adj Arlington Square 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:42 09:27 15:27 15:58 16:32 17:03 17:38 18:12 19:42 20:22 21:02 22:02 23:02
Priestwood Stoney Road (o/s 9) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:43 09:29 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:14 19:44 20:24 21:04 22:04 23:04
Priestwood, adj Brook Green 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:06 08:44 09:29 15:29 16:00 16:34 17:05 17:40 18:14 19:44 20:24 21:04 22:04 23:04
Priestwood, adj Fernhill Close 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:08 08:46 09:31 15:31 16:02 16:36 17:07 17:42 18:16 19:46 20:26 21:06 22:06 23:06
Priestwood, adj Weycrofts 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:09 08:47 09:32 15:32 16:03 16:37 17:08 17:43 18:17 19:47 20:27 21:07 22:07 23:07
Priestwood, opp Meadow Way 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:10 08:47 09:32 15:32 16:03 16:37 17:08 17:43 18:17 19:47 20:27 21:07 22:07 23:07
Priestwood, adj Moordale Avenue 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:11 08:47 09:32 15:32 16:04 16:37 17:09 17:44 18:17 19:47 20:27 21:07 22:07 23:07
Binfield, opp The Grange 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:13 08:50 09:35 15:35 16:07 16:40 17:12 17:47 18:20 19:50 20:30 21:10 22:10 23:10
Binfield, opp Stag & Hounds PH 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:16 08:52 09:37 15:37 16:10 16:42 17:15 17:50 18:22 19:52 20:32 21:12 22:12 23:12
Binfield, opp York Road 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:17 08:53 09:38 15:38 16:11 16:43 17:16 17:51 18:23 19:53 20:33 21:13 22:13 23:13
Binfield Crossroads (S-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:19 08:55 09:40 15:40 16:13 16:45 17:18 17:53 18:25 19:55 20:35 21:15 22:15 23:15
Binfield Roebuck Estate (S-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:20 08:56 09:41 15:41 16:15 16:46 17:20 17:55 18:26 19:56 20:36 21:16 22:16 23:16
Popeswood, opp Lawrence Grove 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:22 08:58 09:43 15:43 16:17 16:48 17:22 17:57 18:28 19:58 20:38 21:18 22:18 23:18
Popeswood, adj Jocks Lane 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:23 08:59 09:44 15:44 16:18 16:49 17:23 17:58 18:29 19:59 20:39 21:19 22:19 23:19
Priestwood, adj Longmoors 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:24 09:00 09:45 15:45 16:19 16:50 17:24 17:59 18:30 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:20 23:20
Priestwood, adj Wilwood Road 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:25 09:01 09:46 15:46 16:20 16:51 17:25 18:00 18:31 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:21 23:21
Priestwood, adj Weycrofts 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:46 15:46 16:20 16:51 17:25 18:00 18:31 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:21 23:21
Priestwood Shops (adj) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:52 08:28 09:02 09:47 15:47 16:21 16:52 17:26 18:01 18:32 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:22 23:22
Priestwood Stoney Road (o/s 6) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:30 09:03 09:48 15:48 16:22 16:53 17:27 18:02 18:33 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bracknell, opp Arlington Square 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:32 09:04 09:49 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bracknell Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre (NE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:57 08:34 09:05 09:50 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:37 09:07 09:52 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:27 23:27

More information