bustimes.org

150 - Bracknell - Bracknell via Moordale Avenue

A bus service operated by Thames Valley Buses

Map

Sundays

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 2) 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00
Bracknell High Street (W-bound) 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00
Bracknell, adj Arlington Square 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:32 18:02
Priestwood Stoney Road (o/s 9) 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:03
Priestwood, adj Brook Green 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:03
Priestwood Moordale Avenue (N-bound) 09:04 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34 18:04
Priestwood, adj Weycrofts 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:05
Priestwood, opp Meadow Way 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:05
Priestwood, adj Moordale Avenue 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:05
Binfield, opp The Grange 09:07 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:37 18:07
Binfield, opp Stag & Hounds 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:39 18:09
Binfield, opp York Road 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:10
Binfield Crossroads (S-bound) 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11
Binfield Roebuck Estate (S-bound) 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:12
Popeswood, opp Lawrence Grove 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:14
Popeswood, adj Jocks Lane 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:14
Priestwood, adj Longmoors 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15
Priestwood, adj Wilwood Road 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:16
Priestwood, adj Fernhill Close 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:16
Priestwood, adj Weycrofts 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:17
Priestwood Shops (adj) 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:17
Priestwood Stoney Road (o/s 6) 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:18
Bracknell, opp Arlington Square 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49 18:19
Bracknell Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre (NE-bound) 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:20
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 2) 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 16:52 18:22

Timetable data from Thames Valley Buses, 1 December 2021

Similar services

Thames Valley Buses