bustimes.org

16 - Coventry - Keresley Village via Radford Rd

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Coventry - Keresley Village via Radford Rd

Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS4) 05:35 06:05 then every 15 minutes until 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 then every 10 minutes until 08:02 08:15 then every 10 minutes until 15:05 15:15 then every 10 minutes until 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL1) 05:36 06:06 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 08:03 08:16 15:06 15:17 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 23:16
Coventry, adj Nauls Mill House 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 08:04 08:17 15:07 15:18 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 23:17
Bishopgate Green, adj Barrs Hill School 05:38 06:08 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 08:05 08:18 15:08 15:19 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 23:18
Bishopgate Green, opp Swillington Rd 05:39 06:09 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 08:06 08:19 15:09 15:20 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 23:19
Radford, opp Lydgate Rd 05:39 06:09 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:27 08:07 08:20 15:10 15:21 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:49 23:19
Radford, opp Bingo Hall 05:40 06:10 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:28 08:08 08:21 15:11 15:22 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:50 23:20
Radford, after Engleton Road 05:41 06:11 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 08:08 08:21 15:11 15:23 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 23:21
Radford, adj Three Spires Avenue 05:41 06:11 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:29 08:09 08:22 15:12 15:23 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:51 23:21
Radford, adj Brownshill Green Rd 05:43 06:13 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 08:10 08:23 15:13 15:25 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 23:23
Coundon, opp Wallace Rd 05:43 06:13 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:31 08:11 08:24 15:14 15:26 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:53 23:23
Coundon, opp Kipling Rd 05:44 06:14 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:32 08:12 08:25 15:15 15:27 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:54 23:24
Whitmore Park, opp The Scotchill 05:45 06:15 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:33 08:13 08:26 15:16 15:28 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:55 23:25
Whitmore Park, adj New Rd 05:45 06:15 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:33 08:13 08:26 15:16 15:28 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:55 23:25
Whitmore Park, adj Greens Rd 05:46 06:16 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:34 08:14 08:27 15:17 15:29 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:56 23:26
Whitmore Park, opp Lowe Rd 05:46 06:16 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:34 08:14 08:27 15:17 15:29 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:56 23:26
Brownshill Green, adj Cardinal Newman School 05:46 06:16 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:35 08:15 08:28 15:18 15:30 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:56 23:26
Keresley, adj Sandpits Lane 05:47 06:17 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:35 08:15 08:28 15:18 15:30 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:57 23:27
Keresley, opp Penny Park Lane 05:47 06:17 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:36 08:16 08:29 15:19 15:31 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:57 23:27
Keresley, adj Fivefield Rd 05:49 06:19 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:38 08:18 08:31 15:21 15:33 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:59 23:29
Keresley, adj Ravenswood 05:50 06:20 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:38 08:18 08:31 15:21 15:33 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:00 23:30
Keresley, opp Prologis Park 05:51 06:21 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:39 08:19 08:32 15:22 15:34 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:41 19:01 23:31
Keresley Library (opp) 05:51 06:21 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:40 08:20 08:33 15:23 15:35 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:41 19:01 23:31
Keresley Bennetts Road (Jcn) 05:52 06:22 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:40 08:20 08:33 15:23 15:35 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:02 23:32
Keresley, adj Beaumont Road 05:53 06:23 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:42 08:22 08:35 15:25 15:37 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:43 19:03 23:33
Keresley, opp Schofield Road 05:53 06:23 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:42 08:22 08:35 15:25 15:37 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:43 19:03 23:33
Keresley Somers Road (Jcn) 05:54 06:24 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:43 08:23 08:36 15:26 15:38 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:44 19:04 23:34

Keresley Village - Coventry via Radford Rd

Keresley Somers Road (Jcn) 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 then every 10 minutes until 08:24 08:37 08:47 then every 10 minutes until 15:27 15:39 then every 10 minutes until 17:49 18:05 then every 20 minutes until 19:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Keresley, adj Schofield Road 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:24 08:37 08:47 15:27 15:39 17:49 18:05 19:05 23:35
Keresley, opp Beaumont Road 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:25 08:38 08:48 15:28 15:40 17:50 18:06 19:06 23:36
Keresley Library (adj) 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:27 08:40 08:49 15:29 15:41 17:51 18:07 19:07 23:37
Keresley, adj Prologis Park 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:40 08:50 15:30 15:42 17:52 18:08 19:08 23:38
Keresley, opp Ravenswood 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:28 08:41 08:51 15:31 15:43 17:53 18:09 19:09 23:39
Keresley, opp Fivefield Rd 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:29 08:42 08:52 15:32 15:44 17:54 18:10 19:10 23:40
Keresley, adj Penny Park Lane 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:31 08:44 08:53 15:33 15:45 17:55 18:11 19:11 23:41
Keresley, opp Sandpits Lane 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:32 08:45 08:54 15:34 15:46 17:56 18:12 19:12 23:42
Whitmore Park, adj Lowe Rd 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:33 08:46 08:55 15:35 15:47 17:57 18:13 19:13 23:43
Whitmore Park, opp Greens Rd 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:33 08:46 08:55 15:35 15:47 17:57 18:13 19:13 23:43
Whitmore Park, opp New Rd 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:34 08:47 08:56 15:36 15:48 17:58 18:14 19:14 23:44
Whitmore Park, adj The Scotchill 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:35 08:48 08:57 15:37 15:49 17:59 18:15 19:15 23:45
Coundon, adj Kipling Rd 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:36 08:48 08:57 15:37 15:49 17:59 18:15 19:15 23:45
Coundon, adj Wallace Rd 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:36 08:49 08:58 15:38 15:50 18:00 18:16 19:16 23:46
Radford Brownshill Green Rd 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:38 08:50 08:59 15:39 15:51 18:01 18:17 19:17 23:47
Radford, opp Three Spires Avenue 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:39 08:51 09:00 15:40 15:52 18:02 18:17 19:17 23:47
Radford, opp Engleton Road 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:40 08:52 09:01 15:41 15:53 18:03 18:18 19:18 23:48
Radford, adj Bingo Hall 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:41 08:53 09:02 15:42 15:54 18:04 18:19 19:19 23:49
Radford, adj Lydgate Rd 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:42 08:54 09:03 15:43 15:55 18:05 18:19 19:19 23:49
Bishopgate Green, adj Swillington Rd 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:43 08:54 09:03 15:43 15:55 18:05 18:20 19:20 23:50
Bishopgate Green, opp Barrs Hill School 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:44 08:55 09:04 15:44 15:56 18:06 18:21 19:21 23:51
Coventry, opp Nauls Mill House 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:45 08:56 09:05 15:45 15:57 18:07 18:21 19:21 23:51
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL4) 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:46 08:57 09:06 15:46 15:58 18:08 18:22 19:22 23:52
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:18 08:48 08:58 09:07 15:47 15:59 18:09 18:23 19:23 23:53
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS4) 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:11 15:51 16:03 18:13 18:26 19:26 23:56

More information

National Express Coventry