bustimes.org

162 - Beckenham Junction - Park Langley - Bromley - Chislehurst - New Eltham - Eltham Station

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Eltham Station - New Eltham - Chislehurst - Bromley - Park Langley - Beckenham Junction

Eltham Bus Station (Stop A) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:37 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:42 10:59 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:19 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:40 then every 20 minutes until 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 then every 20 minutes until 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:58 21:16 then every 20 minutes until 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:15 then every 20 minutes until 00:15
Eltham Station / Lassa Road (Stop E) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:37 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:00 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:20 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:40 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:58 21:16 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:15 00:15
Eltham Church / Well Hall Road (Stop G) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:38 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:01 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:41 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 20:01 20:21 20:41 20:59 21:17 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:16 00:16
Eltham High Street / Roper Street (Stop O) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:39 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:02 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:22 13:42 14:03 14:23 14:42 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:00 21:18 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:17 00:17
Eltham High Street / Pound Place (Stop S) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:39 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:02 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:43 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:00 21:18 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:17 00:17
Eltham Park Eltham High Street / Westmount Road (Stop V) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:40 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:03 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:44 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:01 21:19 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:18 00:18
Eltham Park Bexley Road / Glenesk Road (Stop AH) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:46 11:04 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:44 13:04 13:25 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:45 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:01 21:19 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:18 00:18
Avery Hill University Of Greenwich / Mansion Site (Stop AJ) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:05 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:45 13:05 13:26 13:46 14:07 14:27 14:46 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:02 21:20 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 00:19
Avery Hill Riefield Road (Stop AK) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:48 11:06 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:27 13:47 14:08 14:28 14:47 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:03 21:21 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 00:20
Avery Hill University Of Greenwich / Southwood Site (Stop AN) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:07 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:47 13:07 13:28 13:48 14:09 14:29 14:48 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:03 21:21 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 00:20
Avery Hill Road / Halfway Street (Stop AU) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:08 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:29 13:49 14:10 14:30 14:49 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:04 21:22 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 00:21
New Eltham Sidewood Road (Stop AV) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:09 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:11 14:31 14:50 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:05 21:23 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 00:22
New Eltham Merchland Road (Stop K) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:36 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:52 11:10 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:31 13:51 14:12 14:32 14:51 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:06 21:24 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 00:23
New Eltham Station / Southwood Road (Stop L) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:12 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:52 13:12 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:52 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:07 21:25 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 00:24
New Eltham Fiveways (Stop M) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:13 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:53 13:13 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:53 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:08 21:26 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 00:25
New Eltham William Barefoot Drive (Stop P) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:14 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:54 13:14 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:54 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:09 21:27 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 00:26
New Eltham Montbelle Road (->S) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:15 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:55 13:15 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:55 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:10 21:28 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:27 00:27
New Eltham Edgebury / Domonic Drive (Stop P) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:41 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:16 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:56 13:16 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:56 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:11 21:29 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:28 00:28
New Eltham Shallons Road (Stop R) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:42 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:17 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:57 13:17 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:57 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:12 21:30 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:29 00:29
New Eltham Brownspring Drive (->S) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:19 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:59 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:59 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:13 21:31 22:31 22:50 23:10 23:30 00:30
Chislehurst West Slades Drive (->S) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:20 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:00 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:00 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:13 21:31 22:31 22:50 23:10 23:30 00:30
Chislehurst West Belmont Lane / Imperial Way (Stop S) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:21 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:01 13:21 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:01 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:14 21:32 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:31 00:31
Chislehurst West Belmont Lane / Edgebury (Stop T) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:22 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:02 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:15 21:33 22:33 22:52 23:12 23:32 00:32
Chislehurst / Gordon Arms (Stop W) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:23 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:03 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 20:20 20:39 20:58 21:16 21:34 22:34 22:53 23:13 23:33 00:33
Chislehurst Loop Road (Stop M) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:24 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:04 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:17 21:35 22:35 22:54 23:14 23:34 00:34
Chislehurst Centre Common Road / War Memorial (Stop P) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:26 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:05 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:18 21:36 22:36 22:55 23:15 23:35 00:35
Chislehurst Common (Stop U) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:26 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:05 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:18 21:36 22:36 22:55 23:15 23:35 00:35
Chislehurst Camden Park Road (->W) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:27 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:06 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:19 21:37 22:37 22:56 23:16 23:36 00:36
Chislehurst Susan Wood (Stop F) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:28 11:47 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:07 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:38 22:38 22:57 23:17 23:37 00:37
Chislehurst Station (Stop B) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:48 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:07 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:38 22:38 22:57 23:17 23:37 00:37
Bickley Blackbrook Lane (Stop D) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:30 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:50 15:08 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:21 21:39 22:39 22:58 23:18 23:38 00:38
Bickley Park Road / St Georges Church (Stop H) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:31 11:50 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:09 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:22 21:40 22:40 22:59 23:19 23:39 00:39
Southborough Road / Bickley Station (Stop A) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:32 11:51 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:52 15:10 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:27 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:23 21:41 22:41 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:40
Bickley Bird In Hand Lane (Stop L) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:52 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:11 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:27 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:23 21:41 22:41 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:40
Widmore Plaistow Lane (Stop W) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:53 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:12 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:28 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:24 21:42 22:42 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:41
Widmore Wanstead Road (Stop X) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:35 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:13 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:29 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:25 21:43 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:42
Bromley Freelands Road (Stop Y) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:14 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:30 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:26 21:44 22:44 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:43
Bromley Widmore Road / Kentish Way (Stop R) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:57 15:15 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:31 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:27 21:45 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:44
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:58 15:16 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:32 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:28 21:46 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:45
Bromley High Street / The Mall (Stop W) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:59 15:17 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:33 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:47 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:46
Bromley South Station (Stop Y) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:01 15:19 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:34 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:30 21:48 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:47
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop K) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:01 15:19 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:34 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:30 21:48 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:47
Bromley Queen Anne Avenue (Stop L) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:20 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:35 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:31 21:49 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:48
Shortlands Cumberland Road (Stop H) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:03 15:21 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:36 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:32 21:50 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:49
Shortlands Broadoaks Way (Stop J) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:04 15:22 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:37 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:33 21:51 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:50
Shortlands Barnfield Wood Road (Stop K) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:23 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:34 21:52 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:51
Park Langley Brabourne Rise (Stop PP) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:23 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:34 21:52 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:51
Park Langley Hayes Lane / Kingswood Road (Stop PQ) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:24 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:39 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:35 21:53 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:52
Park Langley Den Close (Stop PR) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:25 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:36 21:53 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:52
Park Langley Scotts Lane (Stop PS) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:25 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:36 21:54 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:53
Park Langley Kenwood Drive (Stop PT) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:26 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:41 21:00 21:19 21:37 21:54 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:53
Park Langley The Chinese Garage (Stop PU) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:27 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:42 21:01 21:20 21:38 21:55 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:54
Park Langley Overbury Avenue (Stop PV) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:28 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:42 21:01 21:20 21:38 21:55 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:54
Beckenham Chancery Lane (Stop M) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:11 15:29 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:39 21:56 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:55
Beckenham Bromley Road / St George's Church (Stop F) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:35 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:30 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:44 21:03 21:22 21:40 21:57 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:55 00:55
Beckenham Junction Station (Stop C) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:36 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:31 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:41 21:58 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:56 00:56
Beckenham Junction Stn / Rectory Rd (Stop A) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:32 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:42 21:59 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:57 00:57

Beckenham Junction - Park Langley - Bromley - Chislehurst - New Eltham - Eltham Station

Beckenham Junction Stn / Rectory Rd (Stop A) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:27 10:45 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 then every 20 minutes until 15:05 15:25 then every 20 minutes until 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 then every 20 minutes until 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 then every 20 minutes until 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Beckenham Junction Station (Stop D) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:27 10:45 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 15:05 15:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Beckenham Bromley Road / St George's Church (Stop E) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 15:06 15:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Beckenham Chancery Lane (Stop L) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:47 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 15:07 15:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:26 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Park Langley Overbury Avenue (Stop PA) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 15:08 15:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:27 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Park Langley The Chinese Garage (Stop PB) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:31 10:49 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 15:09 15:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:28 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28
Park Langley Kenwood Drive (Stop PC) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:31 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 15:09 15:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:28 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28
Park Langley Scotts Lane (Stop PD) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:32 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 15:10 15:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:29 23:29 23:49 00:09 00:29
Park Langley Den Close (Stop PE) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:33 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 15:11 15:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 23:30 23:50 00:10 00:30
Park Langley Hayes Lane / Kingswood Road (Stop PF) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 15:12 15:32 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 23:30 23:50 00:10 00:30
Park Langley Brabourne Rise (Stop PH) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 15:13 15:33 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 23:31 23:51 00:11 00:31
Shortlands Barnfield Wood Road (Stop E) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 15:14 15:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 23:32 23:52 00:12 00:32
Shortlands Broadoaks Way (Stop F) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:14 15:14 15:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 23:32 23:52 00:12 00:32
Shortlands Westmoreland Road / Cumberland Road (Stop G) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:15 15:15 15:35 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 23:33 23:53 00:13 00:33
Bromley Queen Anne Avenue (Stop D) 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:16 15:16 15:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 23:33 23:53 00:13 00:33
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop E) 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:17 15:17 15:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:34 23:34 23:54 00:14 00:34
Bromley South Station (Stop B) 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:01 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:18 15:18 15:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 23:35 23:55 00:15 00:35
Bromley Elmfield Road / The Mall (Stop V) 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:43 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:19 15:19 15:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:35 23:35 23:55 00:15 00:35
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:44 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:20 15:20 15:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:36 23:36 23:56 00:16 00:36
Bromley Widmore Road / Kentish Way (Stop L) 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:45 10:04 10:23 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:21 15:21 15:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:37 23:37 23:57 00:17 00:37
Bromley Freelands Road (Stop S) 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:22 15:22 15:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:38 23:38 23:58 00:18 00:38
Widmore Wanstead Road (Stop T) 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:47 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:23 15:23 15:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:39 23:39 23:59 00:19 00:39
Widmore Plaistow Lane (Stop V) 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:48 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:24 15:24 15:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 23:40 00:00 00:20 00:40
Bickley Bird In Hand Lane (Stop K) 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:49 10:08 10:27 10:47 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:25 15:25 15:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:41 23:41 00:01 00:21 00:41
Southborough Road / Bickley Station (Stop B) 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:27 15:27 15:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:42 23:42 00:02 00:22 00:42
Bickley Park Road / St Georges Church (Stop J) 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:27 15:27 15:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:42 23:42 00:02 00:22 00:42
Bickley Blackbrook Lane (Stop) 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:28 15:28 15:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:43 23:43 00:03 00:23 00:43
Chislehurst Station (Stop A) 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:29 15:29 15:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:44 23:44 00:04 00:24 00:44
Chislehurst Susan Wood (Stop E) 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:52 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:30 15:30 15:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:47 20:06 20:24 20:44 23:44 00:04 00:24 00:44
Chislehurst Camden Park Road (->E) 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:14 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:31 15:31 15:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:45 23:45 00:05 00:25 00:45
Chislehurst Common (Stop V) 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:54 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:32 15:32 15:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:46 23:46 00:06 00:26 00:46
Chislehurst Centre Common Road / War Memorial (Stop N) 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:33 15:33 15:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:47 23:47 00:07 00:27 00:47
Chislehurst / Ashfield Lane (Stop L) 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:33 15:33 15:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:47 23:47 00:07 00:27 00:47
Chislehurst Sainsbury's (Stop A) 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:56 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:34 15:34 15:54 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:51 20:10 20:28 20:48 23:48 00:08 00:28 00:48
Chislehurst West St Patrick's Church (Stop E) 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:35 15:35 15:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:52 20:11 20:29 20:49 23:49 00:09 00:29 00:49
Chislehurst West Albany Road / Green Lane (Stop F) 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:36 15:36 15:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:50 23:50 00:09 00:29 00:49
Chislehurst / Gordon Arms (Stop G) 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:39 13:59 14:18 14:36 15:36 15:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:50 23:50 00:10 00:30 00:50
Chislehurst West Belmont Lane / Edgebury (Stop J) 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:37 15:37 15:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:54 20:13 20:31 20:51 23:51 00:11 00:31 00:51
Chislehurst West Belmont Lane / Imperial Way (Stop K) 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:29 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:38 15:38 15:58 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:55 20:14 20:32 20:52 23:52 00:11 00:31 00:51
Chislehurst West Slades Drive (->N) 07:28 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:23 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:42 14:02 14:21 14:39 15:39 15:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:56 20:15 20:33 20:53 23:53 00:12 00:32 00:52
New Eltham Brownspring Drive (->N) 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:24 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:43 14:03 14:22 14:40 15:40 16:00 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:57 20:16 20:34 20:54 23:54 00:13 00:33 00:53
New Eltham Kelby Path (Stop L) 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:01 09:32 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:44 14:04 14:23 14:41 15:41 16:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:58 20:17 20:35 20:54 23:54 00:13 00:33 00:53
New Eltham Domonic Drive / Edgebury (Stop M) 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:26 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:45 14:05 14:24 14:42 15:42 16:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:59 20:18 20:36 20:55 23:55 00:14 00:34 00:54
New Eltham Mainridge Road (Stop N) 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:03 09:34 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:28 12:49 13:08 13:28 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:43 15:43 16:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:00 20:00 20:19 20:37 20:56 23:56 00:15 00:35 00:55
New Eltham Montbelle Road (->N) 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:08 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:44 15:44 16:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:01 20:01 20:20 20:38 20:57 23:57 00:16 00:36 00:56
New Eltham William Barefoot Drive (Stop A) 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:05 09:36 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:09 12:31 12:52 13:11 13:31 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:45 15:45 16:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:02 20:02 20:21 20:39 20:58 23:58 00:17 00:37 00:57
New Eltham Fiveways (Stop C) 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:10 12:32 12:53 13:12 13:32 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:46 15:46 16:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:03 20:03 20:22 20:40 20:59 23:59 00:18 00:38 00:58
New Eltham Station / Southwood Road (Stop D) 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:07 09:38 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:12 12:34 12:55 13:14 13:34 13:51 14:11 14:30 14:48 15:48 16:08 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 20:04 20:23 20:41 21:00 00:00 00:19 00:39 00:59
New Eltham Merchland Road (Stop E) 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:07 09:38 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:13 12:35 12:56 13:15 13:35 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:49 15:49 16:09 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:04 20:04 20:23 20:41 21:00 00:00 00:19 00:39 00:59
New Eltham Sidewood Road (Stop AA) 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:39 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:14 12:36 12:57 13:16 13:36 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:50 15:50 16:10 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:05 20:05 20:24 20:42 21:01 00:01 00:20 00:40 01:00
Avery Hill Road / Halfway Street (Stop AB) 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:09 09:40 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:15 12:37 12:58 13:17 13:37 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:51 15:51 16:11 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:06 20:06 20:25 20:43 21:02 00:02 00:21 00:41 01:01
Avery Hill University Of Greenwich / Southwood Site (Stop AC) 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:41 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:16 12:38 12:59 13:18 13:38 13:55 14:15 14:34 14:52 15:52 16:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:07 20:07 20:26 20:44 21:03 00:03 00:22 00:42 01:02
Avery Hill Riefield Road (Stop AD) 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:42 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:17 12:40 13:01 13:19 13:39 13:56 14:16 14:35 14:53 15:53 16:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:08 20:08 20:27 20:45 21:04 00:04 00:23 00:43 01:03
Avery Hill University Of Greenwich / Mansion Site (Stop AE) 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:42 10:13 10:33 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:18 12:41 13:02 13:20 13:40 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:54 15:54 16:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:08 20:08 20:27 20:45 21:04 00:04 00:23 00:43 01:03
Eltham Park Bexley Road / Glenesk Road (Stop AF) 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:43 10:14 10:34 10:55 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:19 12:42 13:03 13:21 13:41 13:58 14:18 14:37 14:55 15:55 16:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:09 20:09 20:28 20:46 21:05 00:05 00:24 00:44 01:04
Eltham Park Eltham High Street / Foots Cray Road (Stop T) 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:13 09:44 10:15 10:35 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:20 12:43 13:04 13:22 13:42 13:59 14:19 14:38 14:56 15:56 16:15 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:09 20:09 20:28 20:46 21:05 00:05 00:24 00:44 01:04
Eltham High Street / Pound Place (Stop R) 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:14 09:45 10:16 10:36 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:21 12:44 13:05 13:23 13:43 14:00 14:20 14:39 14:57 15:57 16:16 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:10 20:10 20:29 20:47 21:06 00:06 00:25 00:45 01:05
Eltham High Street / Passey Place (Stop N) 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:15 09:46 10:17 10:37 10:58 11:19 11:40 12:01 12:23 12:45 13:06 13:24 13:44 14:01 14:21 14:40 14:58 15:58 16:17 17:37 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:11 20:11 20:30 20:48 21:07 00:07 00:26 00:46 01:06
Eltham Church / Well Hall Road (Stop F) 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:16 09:47 10:18 10:38 10:59 11:20 11:41 12:02 12:24 12:46 13:07 13:25 13:45 14:02 14:22 14:41 14:59 15:59 16:18 17:38 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:11 20:11 20:30 20:48 21:07 00:07 00:26 00:46 01:06
Eltham Station / Lassa Road (Stop) 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:17 09:48 10:19 10:39 11:00 11:21 11:42 12:03 12:25 12:47 13:08 13:26 13:46 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:00 16:00 16:19 17:39 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:12 20:12 20:31 20:49 21:08 00:08 00:27 00:47 01:07
Eltham Bus Station (->S) 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:18 09:49 10:20 10:40 11:01 11:22 11:44 12:05 12:27 12:49 13:10 13:28 13:48 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:01 16:01 16:20 17:40 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:13 20:13 20:32 20:50 21:09 00:09 00:28 00:48 01:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metrobus