Bus Times

17 - Brixham - Brixham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Brixham - Brixham

Brixham Town Square (Stand A) 09:15 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Brixham Bolton Street (SE-bound) 09:15 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Brixham Enterprise Estate (E-bound) 09:17 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Brixham Barnfield Road (S-bound) 09:17 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Brixham, opp Penn Meadows Shops 09:17 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Brixham Edinburgh Road (E-bound) 09:18 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Brixham Peasditch (E-bound) 09:19 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Brixham, opp St Marys Bay Holiday Village 09:19 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Brixham Rea Barn Road (W-bound) 09:20 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Brixham Astley Park (W-bound) 09:20 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Brixham Community College (NE-bound) 09:21 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Brixham Great Rea Road (NE-bound) 09:22 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Brixham Ranscombe Road (NE-bound) 09:23 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Brixham, opp Wall Park Holiday Centre 09:24 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Brixham Wall Park Road (NE-bound) 09:25 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50

Brixham - Brixham

Brixham, opp Half Way House 09:25 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Brixham Wall Park Holiday Centre (SW-bound) 09:25 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Brixham, opp Ranscombe Road 09:26 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Brixham Centry Road (SW-bound) 09:27 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Brixham, opp Community College 09:28 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Brixham Astley Park (E-bound) 09:29 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Brixham Rea Barn Road (E-bound) 09:29 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Brixham St Marys Bay Holiday Village (S-bound) 09:29 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Brixham Wishings Road (W-bound) 09:30 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Brixham, opp Queens Crescent 09:31 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Brixham Penn Meadows Shops (W-bound) 09:31 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Brixham Barnfield Road (N-bound) 09:32 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Brixham, opp Enterprise Estate 09:32 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Brixham, opp Bolton Street 09:32 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Brixham Bolton Street (o/s 45) 09:33 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Brixham Town Square (Stand A) 09:35 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South West