🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

17 - Poole - Alderney - University - Bournemouth

A bus service operated by morebus

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 5 April 2020

Inbound

17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17
Bournemouth Square (Stand S) 00:10 00:10 06:40 06:40 07:30 07:30 08:12 08:12 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:13 19:13 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 22:10 22:10 23:10 23:10
Bournemouth St Peters Church (Stand AA) 00:10 00:10 06:40 06:40 07:30 07:30 08:12 08:12 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:13 19:13 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 22:10 22:10 23:10 23:10
Bournemouth Hinton Road Top (SE-bound) 00:11 00:11 06:41 06:41 07:31 07:31 08:13 08:13 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 19:14 19:14 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11 23:11 23:11
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 00:12 00:12 06:42 06:42 07:32 07:32 08:14 08:14 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:15 19:15 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12 22:12 22:12 23:12 23:12
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 00:13 00:13 06:43 06:43 07:33 07:33 08:15 08:15 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:16 19:16 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13 23:13 23:13
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 00:14 00:14 06:44 06:44 07:34 07:34 08:16 08:16 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:17 19:17 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14 22:14 22:14 23:14 23:14
Lansdowne Unisys (NE-bound) 00:15 00:15 06:45 06:45 07:35 07:35 08:17 08:17 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:11 18:11 19:17 19:17 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 23:15 23:15
Bournemouth Station (Stand 2) 00:16 00:16 06:47 06:47 07:37 07:37 08:19 08:19 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:13 18:13 19:19 19:19 20:17 20:17 21:17 21:17 22:17 22:17 23:16 23:16
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (N-bound) 00:17 00:17 06:48 06:48 07:38 07:38 08:20 08:20 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:14 18:14 19:20 19:20 20:18 20:18 21:18 21:18 22:18 22:18 23:17 23:17
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (NW-bound) 00:17 00:17 06:48 06:48 07:39 07:39 08:20 08:20 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:14 18:14 19:20 19:20 20:18 20:18 21:18 21:18 22:18 22:18 23:17 23:17
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 00:18 00:18 06:49 06:49 07:40 07:40 08:21 08:21 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:15 18:15 19:21 19:21 20:19 20:19 21:19 21:19 22:19 22:19 23:18 23:18
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (NW-bound) 00:19 00:19 06:50 06:50 07:41 07:41 08:22 08:22 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:16 18:16 19:22 19:22 20:20 20:20 21:20 21:20 22:20 22:20 23:19 23:19
Meyrick Park Stokewood Road (NW-bound) 00:19 00:19 06:51 06:51 07:42 07:42 08:22 08:22 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:16 18:16 19:22 19:22 20:20 20:20 21:20 21:20 22:20 22:20 23:19 23:19
Meyrick Park East Avenue Roundabout (NW-bound) 00:20 00:20 06:52 06:52 07:43 07:43 08:23 08:23 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:17 18:17 19:23 19:23 20:21 20:21 21:21 21:21 22:21 22:21 23:20 23:20
Winton Stirling Road (N-bound) 00:21 00:21 06:53 06:53 07:44 07:44 08:24 08:24 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:18 18:18 19:24 19:24 20:22 20:22 21:22 21:22 22:22 22:22 23:21 23:21
Winton Banks (W-bound) 00:22 00:22 06:54 06:54 07:45 07:45 08:25 08:25 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:19 18:19 19:25 19:25 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:24 23:22 23:22
Winton Osborne Road (NW-bound) 00:22 00:22 06:55 06:55 07:46 07:46 08:26 08:26 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:19 18:19 19:25 19:25 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:24 23:22 23:22
Talbot Woods Talbot Roundabout (SW-bound) 00:22 00:22 06:56 06:56 07:47 07:47 08:27 08:27 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:19 18:19 19:25 19:25 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:24 23:22 23:22
Talbot Woods Talbot Manor (NW-bound) 00:23 00:23 06:57 06:57 07:48 07:48 08:28 08:28 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:20 18:20 19:26 19:26 20:25 20:25 21:25 21:25 22:25 22:25 23:23 23:23
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop K) 00:24 00:24 06:58 06:58 07:49 07:49 08:29 08:29 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:24 12:24 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:21 18:21 19:27 19:27 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26 23:24 23:24
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop G) 00:26 00:26 06:59 06:59 07:51 07:51 08:30 08:30 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:25 12:25 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:22 18:22 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28 21:28 21:28 22:28 22:28 23:26 23:26
Talbot Heath St Marks Church (W-bound) 00:27 00:27 07:00 07:00 07:52 07:52 08:31 08:31 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:26 12:26 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:23 18:23 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 22:29 22:29 23:27 23:27
Wallisdown Talbot Drive (W-bound) 00:27 00:27 07:01 07:01 07:53 07:53 08:33 08:33 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:24 18:24 19:30 19:30 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 22:29 22:29 23:27 23:27
Wallisdown Roundabout (S-bound) 00:28 00:28 07:02 07:02 07:54 07:54 08:34 08:34 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:25 18:25 19:31 19:31 20:30 20:30 21:30 21:30 22:30 22:30 23:28 23:28
Bourne Valley Langside Avenue (S-bound) 00:29 00:29 07:03 07:03 07:55 07:55 08:35 08:35 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:26 18:26 19:32 19:32 20:31 20:31 21:31 21:31 22:31 22:31 23:29 23:29
Bourne Valley Sainsburys (SW-bound) 00:30 00:30 07:04 07:04 07:56 07:56 08:36 08:36 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:27 18:27 19:33 19:33 20:32 20:32 21:32 21:32 22:32 22:32 23:30 23:30
Rossmore McDonalds (SW-bound) 00:31 00:31 07:05 07:05 07:57 07:57 08:37 08:37 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:28 18:28 19:34 19:34 20:33 20:33 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33 23:31 23:31
Rossmore, opp Alder Parade 00:32 00:32 07:07 07:07 07:58 07:58 08:38 08:38 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:29 18:29 19:35 19:35 20:34 20:34 21:34 21:34 22:34 22:34 23:32 23:32
Rossmore Herbert Avenue (NW-bound) 00:32 00:32 07:08 07:08 07:58 07:58 08:38 08:38 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:29 18:29 19:35 19:35 20:34 20:34 21:34 21:34 22:34 22:34 23:32 23:32
Rossmore Northmere Road (NE-bound) 00:33 00:33 07:10 07:10 08:00 08:00 08:40 08:40 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:30 18:30 19:36 19:36 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 22:35 22:35 23:33 23:33
Rossmore Arne Avenue Youth Club (W-bound) 00:34 00:34 07:11 07:11 08:01 08:01 08:41 08:41 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:35 12:35 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:31 18:31 19:37 19:37 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36 22:36 22:36 23:34 23:34
Rossmore Bindon Close (W-bound) 00:35 00:35 07:13 07:13 08:03 08:03 08:43 08:43 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:32 18:32 19:38 19:38 20:37 20:37 21:37 21:37 22:37 22:37 23:35 23:35
Rossmore Arne Avenue Top (SW-bound) 00:36 00:36 07:14 07:14 08:04 08:04 08:44 08:44 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:38 12:38 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:33 18:33 19:39 19:39 20:38 20:38 21:38 21:38 22:38 22:38 23:36 23:36
Rossmore Good Shepherd Church (NW-bound) 00:37 00:37 07:15 07:15 08:05 08:05 08:45 08:45 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:39 12:39 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:34 18:34 19:40 19:40 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:39 23:37 23:37
Rossmore St Aldhems Academy (NW-bound) 00:37 00:37 07:16 07:16 08:05 08:05 08:45 08:45 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:39 12:39 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:34 18:34 19:40 19:40 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:39 23:37 23:37
Alderney Berkeley Avenue (NW-bound) 00:38 00:38 07:17 07:17 08:06 08:06 08:46 08:46 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:40 12:40 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:35 18:35 19:41 19:41 20:40 20:40 21:40 21:40 22:40 22:40 23:38 23:38
Alderney Post Office (SW-bound) 00:40 00:40 07:20 07:20 08:08 08:08 08:48 08:48 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:42 12:42 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:37 18:37 19:43 19:43 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42 22:42 22:42 23:40 23:40
Newtown Old Wareham Road (S-bound) 00:41 00:41 07:21 07:21 08:09 08:09 08:49 08:49 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:43 12:43 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:38 18:38 19:44 19:44 20:43 20:43 21:43 21:43 22:43 22:43 23:41 23:41
Newtown Tesco (SW-bound) 00:42 00:42 07:23 07:23 08:11 08:11 08:51 08:51 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:43 17:43 18:39 18:39 19:45 19:45 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:44 23:42 23:42
Newtown Conservative Club (SW-bound) 00:43 00:43 07:24 07:24 08:12 08:12 08:52 08:52 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:44 17:44 18:40 18:40 19:46 19:46 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45 23:43 23:43
Newtown Grove Road (S-bound) 00:43 00:43 07:25 07:25 08:13 08:13 08:53 08:53 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:44 17:44 18:40 18:40 19:46 19:46 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45 23:43 23:43
Parkstone Sea View (Stop D) 00:44 00:44 07:27 07:27 08:15 08:15 08:55 08:55 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:46 17:46 18:42 18:42 19:48 19:48 20:47 20:47 21:47 21:47 22:47 22:47 23:44 23:44
Parkstone Felton Road (SW-bound) 00:45 00:45 07:28 07:28 08:16 08:16 08:56 08:56 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:47 17:47 18:43 18:43 19:49 19:49 20:48 20:48 21:48 21:48 22:48 22:48 23:45 23:45
Parkstone Hatherden Avenue (SW-bound) 00:45 00:45 07:28 07:28 08:16 08:16 08:56 08:56 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:47 17:47 18:43 18:43 19:49 19:49 20:48 20:48 21:48 21:48 22:48 22:48 23:45 23:45
Parkstone, opp Ocean Academy 00:46 00:46 07:29 07:29 08:17 08:17 08:57 08:57 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:48 17:48 18:44 18:44 19:50 19:50 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49 22:49 22:49 23:46 23:46
Poole Shah of Persia (SW-bound) 00:47 00:47 07:31 07:31 08:18 08:18 08:58 08:58 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:49 17:49 18:45 18:45 19:51 19:51 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50 22:50 22:50 23:47 23:47
Poole Garland Road (SW-bound) 00:47 00:47 07:32 07:32 08:19 08:19 08:59 08:59 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:50 17:50 18:46 18:46 19:52 19:52 20:51 20:51 21:51 21:51 22:51 22:51 23:47 23:47
Poole Hospital (SW-bound) 00:48 00:48 07:33 07:33 08:20 08:20 09:00 09:00 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:51 17:51 18:47 18:47 19:53 19:53 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 22:52 22:52 23:48 23:48
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (SW-bound) 00:48 00:48 07:33 07:33 08:20 08:20 09:00 09:00 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:51 17:51 18:47 18:47 19:53 19:53 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 22:52 22:52 23:48 23:48
Poole The George (SW-bound) 00:49 00:49 07:34 07:34 08:21 08:21 09:01 09:01 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:52 17:52 18:48 18:48 19:54 19:54 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53 22:53 22:53 23:49 23:49
Poole Bus Station (Stand M) 00:50 00:50 07:35 07:35 08:22 08:22 09:02 09:02 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:53 17:53 18:49 18:49 19:55 19:55 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 22:54 22:54 23:50 23:50

Outbound

17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17
Poole Bus Station (Stand M) 05:45 05:45 06:30 06:30 07:07 07:07 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 23:00 23:00
Poole The George (NE-bound) 05:45 05:45 06:30 06:30 07:07 07:07 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 23:00 23:00
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (NE-bound) 05:46 05:46 06:31 06:31 07:08 07:08 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 18:01 18:01 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 23:01 23:01
Poole Hospital (NE-bound) 05:47 05:47 06:32 06:32 07:09 07:09 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02 23:02 23:02
Poole Garland Road (NE-bound) 05:47 05:47 06:32 06:32 07:09 07:09 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02 23:02 23:02
Poole Shah of Persia (NE-bound) 05:48 05:48 06:33 06:33 07:10 07:10 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 18:03 18:03 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03 23:03 23:03
Parkstone Ocean Academy (NE-bound) 05:49 05:49 06:34 06:34 07:11 07:11 07:54 07:54 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 18:04 18:04 19:04 19:04 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04 22:04 22:04 23:04 23:04
Parkstone Hatherden Avenue (NE-bound) 05:50 05:50 06:35 06:35 07:12 07:12 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05 23:05 23:05
Parkstone Felton Road (NE-bound) 05:50 05:50 06:35 06:35 07:12 07:12 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05 23:05 23:05
Parkstone Sea View (Stop A) 05:51 05:51 06:37 06:37 07:14 07:14 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06 23:06 23:06
Newtown Grove Road (N-bound) 05:52 05:52 06:38 06:38 07:15 07:15 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06 23:06 23:06
Newtown Conservative Club (NE-bound) 05:53 05:53 06:39 06:39 07:16 07:16 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07 23:07 23:07
Newtown Tesco (NE-bound) 05:54 05:54 06:40 06:40 07:17 07:17 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09 23:09 23:09
Alderney Old Wareham Road (NE-bound) 05:55 05:55 06:41 06:41 07:18 07:18 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 22:10 22:10 23:10 23:10
Alderney Post Office (SE-bound) 05:56 05:56 06:43 06:43 07:20 07:20 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12 22:12 22:12 23:12 23:12
Alderney Berkeley Avenue (SE-bound) 05:56 05:56 06:43 06:43 07:20 07:20 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12 22:12 22:12 23:12 23:12
Rossmore St Aldhems Academy (SE-bound) 05:57 05:57 06:44 06:44 07:22 07:22 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:14 18:14 19:14 19:14 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13 23:13 23:13
Rossmore Good Shepherd Church (SE-bound) 05:58 05:58 06:45 06:45 07:23 07:23 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 23:15 23:15
Rossmore Arne Avenue Top (NE-bound) 05:59 05:59 06:46 06:46 07:24 07:24 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 23:15 23:15
Rossmore Bindon Close (E-bound) 06:00 06:00 06:47 06:47 07:25 07:25 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16 20:16 20:16 21:16 21:16 22:16 22:16 23:16 23:16
Rossmore Arne Avenue Youth Club (E-bound) 06:01 06:01 06:48 06:48 07:26 07:26 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:17 18:17 19:17 19:17 20:17 20:17 21:17 21:17 22:17 22:17 23:17 23:17
Rossmore Northmere Road (SW-bound) 06:02 06:02 06:49 06:49 07:27 07:27 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:18 18:18 19:18 19:18 20:18 20:18 21:18 21:18 22:18 22:18 23:18 23:18
Rossmore Gateway Church (NE-bound) 06:04 06:04 06:51 06:51 07:29 07:29 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:19 18:19 19:19 19:19 20:19 20:19 21:19 21:19 22:19 22:19 23:19 23:19
Rossmore Alder Parade (NE-bound) 06:05 06:05 06:52 06:52 07:30 07:30 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20 20:20 20:20 21:20 21:20 22:20 22:20 23:20 23:20
Rossmore, opp McDonalds 06:05 06:05 06:53 06:53 07:31 07:31 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20 20:20 20:20 21:20 21:20 22:20 22:20 23:20 23:20
Bourne Valley Sainsburys (NE-bound) 06:06 06:06 06:54 06:54 07:32 07:32 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21 20:21 20:21 21:21 21:21 22:21 22:21 23:21 23:21
Bourne Valley Langside Avenue (N-bound) 06:07 06:07 06:55 06:55 07:33 07:33 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:22 18:22 19:22 19:22 20:22 20:22 21:22 21:22 22:22 22:22 23:22 23:22
Wallisdown Roundabout (N-bound) 06:08 06:08 06:56 06:56 07:34 07:34 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23 21:23 21:23 22:23 22:23 23:23 23:23
Wallisdown Aldi (E-bound) 06:09 06:09 06:57 06:57 07:35 07:35 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:24 18:24 19:24 19:24 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:24 23:24 23:24
Talbot Heath St Marks Church (E-bound) 06:10 06:10 06:58 06:58 07:36 07:36 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25 21:25 21:25 22:25 22:25 23:25 23:25
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop J) 06:11 06:11 06:59 06:59 07:37 07:37 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26 23:26 23:26
Talbot Heath Bournemouth University (Stop G) 06:12 06:12 07:00 07:00 07:38 07:38 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28 21:28 21:28 22:28 22:28 23:28 23:28
Talbot Woods Talbot Manor (SE-bound) 06:14 06:14 07:02 07:02 07:40 07:40 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30 21:30 21:30 22:30 22:30 23:30 23:30
Talbot Woods Talbot Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:15 06:15 07:03 07:03 07:41 07:41 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31 21:31 21:31 22:31 22:31 23:31 23:31
Winton Osborne Road (E-bound) 06:15 06:15 07:03 07:03 07:41 07:41 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31 21:31 21:31 22:31 22:31 23:31 23:31
Winton Banks (E-bound) 06:16 06:16 07:04 07:04 07:42 07:42 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:32 18:32 19:32 19:32 20:32 20:32 21:32 21:32 22:32 22:32 23:32 23:32
Winton Banks (S-bound) 06:17 06:17 07:05 07:05 07:43 07:43 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33 23:33 23:33
Meyrick Park East Avenue Roundabout (S-bound) 06:17 06:17 07:05 07:05 07:43 07:43 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33 23:33 23:33
Meyrick Park Stokewood Road (S-bound) 06:18 06:18 07:06 07:06 07:44 07:44 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:34 18:34 19:34 19:34 20:34 20:34 21:34 21:34 22:34 22:34 23:34 23:34
Meyrick Park Cemetery Junction (SE-bound) 06:19 06:19 07:07 07:07 07:45 07:45 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 22:35 22:35 23:35 23:35
Meyrick Park Milton Road (SE-bound) 06:19 06:19 07:07 07:07 07:45 07:45 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:36 18:36 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36 22:36 22:36 23:36 23:36
Meyrick Park Beechey Road (SE-bound) 06:20 06:20 07:08 07:08 07:46 07:46 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:36 18:36 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36 22:36 22:36 23:36 23:36
Meyrick Park Coach House Place (E-bound) 06:21 06:21 07:09 07:09 07:47 07:47 08:29 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:37 18:37 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:37 21:37 21:37 22:37 22:37 23:37 23:37
Bournemouth Station (Stand 5) 06:22 06:22 07:10 07:10 07:48 07:48 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:38 18:38 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38 21:38 21:38 22:38 22:38 23:38 23:38
Lansdowne Unisys (SW-bound) 06:23 06:23 07:11 07:11 07:49 07:49 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:39 23:39 23:39
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 06:24 06:24 07:12 07:12 07:50 07:50 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40 21:40 21:40 22:40 22:40 23:40 23:40
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 06:24 06:24 07:12 07:12 07:50 07:50 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40 21:40 21:40 22:40 22:40 23:40 23:40
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 06:26 06:26 07:14 07:14 07:52 07:52 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42 22:42 22:42 23:42 23:42
Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 06:27 06:27 07:15 07:15 07:53 07:53 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:43 18:43 19:43 19:43 20:43 20:43 21:43 21:43 22:43 22:43 23:43 23:43
Bournemouth Square (Stand X) 06:29 06:29 07:17 07:17 07:55 07:55 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:45 18:45 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45 23:45 23:45

Timetable data from UNIBUS

morebus