🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

18 - Millbrook - Shirley - Southampton - Thornhill

A bus service operated by Bluestar

Map

Thornhill - Millbrook

Thornhill Burgoyne Road (W-bound) 04:40 05:10 05:37 then every 20 minutes until 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:45 then every 10 minutes until 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:57 then every 30 minutes until 22:57 23:27 23:57
Thornhill Dumbleton's Towers (NW-bound) 04:40 05:10 05:37 06:57 07:13 07:26 07:46 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Thornhill, opp Chettle Road 04:41 05:11 05:38 06:58 07:14 07:27 07:47 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
Thornhill Medwall Green (NW-bound) 04:42 05:12 05:39 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:48 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:59 22:59 23:29 23:59
Thornhill Tatwin Crescent (W-bound) 04:44 05:14 05:41 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:49 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Thornhill Byron Road (SW-bound) 04:44 05:14 05:41 07:01 07:17 07:30 07:50 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Thornhill Springwell School (SW-bound) 04:45 05:15 05:42 07:02 07:18 07:31 07:51 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01 23:31 00:01
Sholing Hinkler Road (NW-bound) 04:45 05:15 05:42 07:02 07:18 07:31 07:51 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Sholing North East Road (NW-bound) 04:46 05:16 05:43 07:03 07:19 07:32 07:52 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Sholing Upper Deacon Road (NW-bound) 04:47 05:17 05:44 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:53 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Bitterne Ruby Road (NW-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:45 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:54 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:04 23:04 23:34 00:04
Bitterne Leisure Centre (Stop BG) 04:49 05:19 05:46 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:55 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
Bitterne Shops (Stop BA) 04:50 05:20 05:47 07:07 07:23 07:37 07:57 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:06 23:36 00:06
Bitterne Midanbury Lane (NW-bound) 04:51 05:21 05:48 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:59 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
Bitterne Bullar Road (W-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:49 07:09 07:25 07:40 08:00 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08 23:38 00:08
Bitterne Manor Rampart Road (W-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:49 07:09 07:26 07:40 08:00 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Bitterne Manor Quayside Road (SW-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:49 07:09 07:26 07:41 08:01 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Northam Princes Street (S-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:51 07:11 07:28 07:43 08:03 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11 23:41 00:11
Northam Britannia Road (SW-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:51 07:11 07:28 07:43 08:03 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11 23:41 00:11
Nicholstown Brintons Road (W-bound) 04:56 05:26 05:53 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:05 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:12 23:12 23:42 00:12
St Marys Kingsland Market (Stop IG) 04:58 05:28 05:55 07:15 07:32 07:48 08:08 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:14 23:14 23:44 00:14
Southampton Debenhams (Stop CQ) 04:59 05:29 05:56 07:16 07:34 07:50 08:10 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:16 19:46 20:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CL) 05:01 05:31 05:58 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:12 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:17 23:17 23:47 00:17
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CL) 05:02 05:32 06:00 07:20 07:38 07:56 08:16 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20 23:50 00:20
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AF) 05:03 05:33 06:01 07:21 07:39 07:57 08:17 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21 23:51 00:21
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HG) 05:05 05:35 06:03 07:23 07:41 07:59 08:19 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23 23:53 00:23
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 05:07 05:37 06:05 07:25 07:43 08:02 08:22 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25 23:55 00:25
Freemantle Four Post Hill (NW-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:06 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:24 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26 23:56 00:26
Freemantle Sir Georges Road (NW-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:07 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27 23:57 00:27
Shirley, adj Paynes Road 05:10 05:40 06:08 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:26 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28 23:58 00:28
Shirley St Mark's School (NW-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:09 07:29 07:48 08:07 08:27 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:29 23:59 00:29
Shirley Grove Road (NW-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:10 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30 00:00 00:30
Shirley, adj Villiers Road 05:13 05:43 06:11 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31 00:01 00:31
Shirley Church Street (Stop SA) 05:14 05:44 06:12 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32 00:02 00:32
Shirley Precinct (Stop SG) 05:15 05:45 06:13 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Shirley Park Grange Road (NW-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Irving Road (W-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Redbridge Fire Station (W-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Holy Family Church (W-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Borrowdale Road (NW-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Ullswater Road (NW-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Millbrook Tower (NW-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate The Saints (SW-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Sedbergh Road (S-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Kendal Avenue Shops (SE-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Kendal Avenue Shops (SE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:35
Millbrook Estate Windrush Road (SE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Severn Road (NE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Oakley Road (NE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Pickles Copse (NE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Holy Family Church (E-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Redbridge Fire Station (E-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33
Millbrook Estate Irving Road (E-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:03 00:33

Millbrook - Thornhill

Millbrook Estate Irving Road (W-bound) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 then every 10 minutes until 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Millbrook Estate Redbridge Fire Station (W-bound) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:05 23:35
Millbrook Estate Holy Family Church (W-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 23:36
Millbrook Estate Borrowdale Road (NW-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 23:36
Millbrook Estate Ullswater Road (NW-bound) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:07 23:37
Millbrook Estate Millbrook Tower (NW-bound) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:38 19:07 23:37
Millbrook Estate The Saints (SW-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:39 19:08 23:38
Millbrook Estate Sedbergh Road (S-bound) 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:40 19:09 23:39
Millbrook Estate Kendal Avenue Shops (SE-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:41 19:10 23:40
Millbrook Estate Kendal Avenue Shops (SE-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:43
Millbrook Estate Windrush Road (SE-bound) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:44 19:11 23:41
Millbrook Estate Severn Road (NE-bound) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:45 19:11 23:41
Millbrook Estate Oakley Road (NE-bound) 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:45 19:12 23:42
Millbrook Estate Pickles Copse (NE-bound) 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:46 19:12 23:42
Millbrook Estate Holy Family Church (E-bound) 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:46 19:13 23:43
Millbrook Estate Redbridge Fire Station (E-bound) 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:47 19:13 23:43
Millbrook Estate Irving Road (E-bound) 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:48 19:14 23:44
Shirley Park Grange Road (SE-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:39 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:51 19:15 23:45
Shirley Precinct (Stop SI) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:41 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:54 19:17 23:47
Shirley Church Street (Stop SJ) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:42 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:17 23:47
Shirley, opp Villiers Road 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:43 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:55 19:18 23:48
Shirley Mcdonalds (SE-bound) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:43 17:43 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:18 23:48
Shirley Grove Road (SE-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:44 17:44 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:19 23:49
Shirley, opp Paynes Road 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:45 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:20 23:50
Freemantle Sir Georges Road (S-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:35 07:47 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:21 23:51
Freemantle Four Post Hill (SE-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:48 17:48 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:22 23:52
Southampton Central Station (Stop SA) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:51 17:51 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:24 23:54
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HE) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:53 17:53 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:25 23:55
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AB) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:55 17:55 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:27 23:57
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CK) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:43 07:57 17:57 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:29 23:59
Southampton Bargate WestQuay (Stop BL) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:44 07:58 17:58 18:18 18:40 19:10 19:30 00:00
Southampton Bargate WestQuay (Stop BL) 05:14 05:45 06:15 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:02 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:15 19:35 00:05
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 05:15 05:46 06:16 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:03 18:03 18:23 18:46 19:16 19:36 00:06
Southampton Civic Centre (Stop AN) 05:15 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:04 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:17 19:36 00:06
Southampton Park Walk (Stop AH) 05:15 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:50 08:05 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:18 19:37 00:07
Southampton Solent University (Stop IE) 05:16 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:51 08:06 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:19 19:38 00:08
Nicholstown Brintons Road (E-bound) 05:17 05:49 06:19 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:52 08:07 18:07 18:27 18:50 19:20 19:39 00:09
Northam Britannia Road (NE-bound) 05:18 05:51 06:21 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:08 18:08 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:40 00:10
Northam Princes Street (NE-bound) 05:19 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:39 07:55 08:10 18:10 18:30 18:53 19:23 19:41 00:11
Bitterne Manor Quayside Road (NE-bound) 05:20 05:53 06:23 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:56 08:11 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:42 00:12
Bitterne Manor Rampart Road (E-bound) 05:20 05:53 06:23 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:57 08:12 18:12 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:43 00:13
Bitterne Manor Cobbett Road (E-bound) 05:21 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:58 08:13 18:13 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:44 00:14
Bitterne Midanbury Lane (SE-bound) 05:22 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:59 08:14 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:26 19:44 00:14
Bitterne Lance's Hill (SE-bound) 05:23 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:43 08:01 08:16 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:28 19:46 00:16
Bitterne Shops (Stop BC) 05:24 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:02 08:17 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:29 19:47 00:17
Bitterne Shops (Stop BD) 05:24 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:02 08:17 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:29 19:47 00:17
Bitterne Leisure Centre (Stop BF) 05:25 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:03 08:18 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:30 19:48 00:18
Bitterne Ruby Road (SE-bound) 05:25 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:04 08:19 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:31 19:49 00:19
Sholing Upper Deacon Road (SE-bound) 05:26 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:46 08:05 08:20 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:32 19:50 00:20
Sholing, opp North East Road 05:27 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:05 08:20 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:33 19:50 00:20
Thornhill Springwell School (NE-bound) 05:27 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:06 08:21 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:34 19:51 00:21
Thornhill Byron Road (E-bound) 05:28 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:07 08:22 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:34 19:52 00:22
Thornhill Tatwin Crescent (E-bound) 05:29 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:08 08:23 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:35 19:53 00:23
Thornhill Medwall Green (SE-bound) 05:29 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:08 08:23 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:36 19:53 00:23
Thornhill, adj Chettle Road 05:30 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:09 08:24 18:24 18:44 19:07 19:37 19:54 00:24
Thornhill Dumbleton's Towers (SE-bound) 05:30 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:25 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:38 19:55 00:25
Thornhill Meredith Towers (S-bound) 05:31 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:26 18:26 18:46 19:09 19:39 19:56 00:26
Thornhill Burgoyne Road (W-bound) 05:32 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:27 18:27 18:47 19:10 19:40 19:57 00:27

Timetable data from Bluestar

Bluestar