Bus Times

186 - St Stephen - St Dennis - Lanivet - Callywith College

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

St Stephen - St Dennis - Lanivet - Callywith College

St Stephen Bottom Creakavose Est (N-bound) 08:05
St Stephen Glen Vue (NE-bound) 08:06
St Stephen Great Charles Close (SE-bound) 08:06
St Stephen Fore Street (S-bound) 08:07
St Stephen, opp Co-Op 08:07
St Stephen Gwindra Road (SE-bound) 08:08
St Stephen Long Lane (E-bound) 08:09
High Street, opp F and K Electrical 08:13
High Street Methodist Church (N-bound) 08:13
Foxhole Treberran (N-bound) 08:14
Foxhole Village Greeen (N-bound) 08:15
Foxhole, opp Costcutter 08:16
Foxhole Goverseth Terrace (N-bound) 08:16
Nanpean, opp Riverside 08:17
Nanpean St Georges Road (W-bound) 08:18
Nanpean Garage (opp) 08:19
St Dennis, opp Chy Ughel 08:22
St Dennis, opp Surgery 08:23
St Dennis Robartes Road (NW-bound) 08:23
St Dennis Wellington Road (E-bound) 08:24
St Dennis, opp Whitemoor Turn 08:27
Whitemoor Carmega (E-bound) 08:29
Whitemoor School (SE-bound) 08:30
Whitemoor Allens Tyres (N-bound) 08:31
Roche, opp Harmony Meadow 08:35
Roche Marshall Close (E-bound) 08:35
Roche Firsleigh Park (N-bound) 08:35
Victoria Travelodge (N-bound) 08:37
Victoria, opp Vospers 08:37
Victoria Mount Pleasant (NE-bound) 08:39
Innis Downs Beam Villas (E-bound) 08:43
Innis Downs Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:43
Lanivet, opp Car Park 08:45
Lamorick The Old Workshop (NE-bound) 08:46
Treningle Tollgate House (NE-bound) 08:48
Bodmin Beech Drive (NE-bound) 08:52
Berryfields St Lawrences Church (NE-bound) 08:53
Bodmin Higher Bore Street (E-bound) 08:53
Bodmin Lower Bore Street (E-bound) 08:54
Bodmin Sainsburys Entrance (E-bound) 08:55
Bodmin Health Centre (E-bound) 08:55
Bodmin, opp Car Park 08:56
Bodmin Lidl (SE-bound) 08:57
Bodmin Homebase (NE-bound) 08:59
Bodmin Asda (NE-bound) 08:59
Bodmin Callywith College Car Park (SW-bound) 09:05

Callywith College - Lanivet - St Dennis - St Stephen

Bodmin Callywith College Car Park (SW-bound) 16:25
Bodmin Asda (SW-bound) 16:28
Bodmin, opp Love Lane 16:28
Bodmin Homebase (SW-bound) 16:28
Bodmin Lidl (NW-bound) 16:29
Bodmin Priory House (W-bound) 16:30
Bodmin Car Park (W-bound) 16:30
Bodmin Sainsburys Entrance (W-bound) 16:31
Bodmin Lower Bore Street (W-bound) 16:32
Bodmin Higher Bore Street (W-bound) 16:32
Berryfields Roundabout (SW-bound) 16:33
Bodmin, opp Beech Drive 16:33
Treningle, opp Tollgate House 16:35
Lamorick The Old Workshop (SW-bound) 16:37
Lanivet Car Park (S-bound) 16:38
Innis Downs Roundabout (SW-bound) 16:39
Innis Downs Beam Villas (W-bound) 16:39
Victoria Mount Pleasant (SW-bound) 16:43
Victoria Vospers (SW-bound) 16:45
Victoria, opp Travelodge 16:45
Roche, opp Victory Hall 16:47
Roche Harmony Meadow (W-bound) 16:48
Whitemoor, opp Allens Tyres 16:51
Whitemoor, opp School 16:53
Whitemoor, opp Carmega 16:53
St Dennis Whitemoor Turn (SW-bound) 16:55
St Dennis Maple Close (SE-bound) 16:59
St Dennis Robartes Road (SE-bound) 16:59
St Dennis Surgery (SW-bound) 16:59
St Dennis Chy Ughel (S-bound) 17:00
Nanpean Garage (NE-bound) 17:04
Nanpean St Georges Road (E-bound) 17:04
Nanpean Riverside (SE-bound) 17:05
Foxhole, opp Goverseth Terrace 17:06
Foxhole Costcutter (S-bound) 17:07
Foxhole, opp Village Green 17:07
Foxhole, opp Treberran 17:08
High Street, opp Methodist Church 17:09
High Street F and K Electrical (SE-bound) 17:10
St Stephen Long Lane (W-bound) 17:14
St Stephen Gwindra Road (NW-bound) 17:15
St Stephen Co-Op (NE-bound) 17:16
St Stephen Fore Street (N-bound) 17:17
St Stephen, opp Great Charles Close 17:18
St Stephen Bottom Creakavose Est (S-bound) 17:20

More information

Plymouth Citybus