bustimes.org

19 - Darlington - West Park

A bus service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Darlington - West Park

Darlington Northgate (Stand A) 07:15 then every 30 minutes until 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand J) 07:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23
Darlington Four Riggs (O) 07:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26
Darlington Maude Street (O) 07:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26
Darlington Holy Trinity Church (O) 07:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27
Pierremont Memorial Hospital (O) 07:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28
Pierremont Orchard Road (O) 07:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29
The Denes Newfoundland Street (O) 07:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30
The Denes Olympic Street (O) 07:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30
The Denes Holmlands Road (O) 07:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32
Cockerton Police Station (O) 07:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32
Cockerton Brinkburn Road (O) 07:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33
Cockerton Laing Street (O) 07:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33
Cockerton Auckland Oval (O) 07:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34
Faverdale Beck House (O) 07:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34
Faverdale Road (O) 07:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35
Faverdale Arriva Depot (O) 07:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37
Faverdale Aldi Distribution Centre (O) 07:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37
Faverdale Argos (O) 07:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38
High Grange (O) 07:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39
W Park Holderness Drive (O) 07:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41
W Park West Park Hospital (I) 07:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42

West Park - Darlington

W Park West Park Hospital (I) 07:53 08:18 08:53 then every 30 minutes until 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
W Park Holderness Drive (I) 07:53 08:18 08:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
High Grange (O) 07:55 08:20 08:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Faverdale Argos (I) 07:56 08:21 08:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Faverdale Aldi Distribution Centre (I) 07:57 08:22 08:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Faverdale Arriva Depot (I) 07:58 08:23 08:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Faverdale Road (I) 07:59 08:25 08:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Faverdale Beck House (I) 07:59 08:26 08:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Cockerton Auckland Oval (I) 08:00 08:27 09:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Cockerton Laing Street (I) 08:00 08:28 09:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Cockerton Brinkburn Road (I) 08:01 08:30 09:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Cockerton Police Station (I) 08:02 08:31 09:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
The Denes Holmlands Road (I) 08:03 08:33 09:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
The Denes Olympic Street (I) 08:04 08:34 09:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
The Denes Hazel Avenue (I) 08:04 08:34 09:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
The Denes Newfoundland Street (I) 08:05 08:35 09:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Pierremont Orchard Road (I) 08:06 08:36 09:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Pierremont Memorial Hospital (I) 08:06 08:36 09:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Pierremont Hawkesbury Mews (I) 08:07 08:37 09:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Darlington Holy Trinity Church (I) 08:08 08:38 09:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Darlington Maude Street (I) 08:09 08:39 09:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Darlington Four Riggs (I) 08:09 08:39 09:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Darlington Northgate (Stand A) 08:12 08:42 09:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand J) 17:50

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North East