bustimes.org

19 - Dudley - Netherton - Old Hill - Halesowen - Worlds End - Harborne - Q.E. Hospital

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Q.E. Hospital - Dudley

Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QB) 07:00 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:07 then every 30 minutes until 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 then hourly until 22:05
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (opp) 07:02 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 22:07
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Metchley Park Rd 07:02 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 22:07
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp School Playing Field 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 22:08
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Barlows Rd 07:04 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 22:09
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 22:11
Harborne, after York St 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 22:11
Harborne Junction (nr) 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 22:12
Harborne, adj Greenfield Rd 07:08 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 22:13
Harborne, after Albert Road 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 22:14
Harts Green, opp Milford Rd 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 22:14
Harts Green, opp Fellows Lane 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:15 22:15
Harts Green, adj Welsh House Farm Rd 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:15 22:15
Harts Green, opp Capern Grove 07:11 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:16 22:16
Harts Green, opp Shipbourne Close 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 22:17
Court Oak, opp Springslade 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:18 22:18
Harts Green, adj Tarrant Grove 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:18 22:18
Harts Green, adj Purbeck Croft 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:19 22:19
Harts Green, after Welsh House Farm Road 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:19 22:19
Court Oak, adj Pennard Grove 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:20 22:20
Worlds End, adj Blandford Rd 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:21 22:21
California, adj Hunslet Rd 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:21 22:21
California, opp Hunslet Rd 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:22 22:22
Worlds End, opp Blandford Rd 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:22 22:22
Worlds End, adj Bolney Rd 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:22 22:22
Worlds End, after Overdale Rd 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:23 22:23
Worlds End, after Gorsy Rd 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:24 22:24
Worlds End, adj Royal British Legion 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:24 22:24
Worlds End, before Fleming Road 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:25 22:25
Worlds End, before Pitman Rd 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:25 22:25
Woodgate Valley North, opp Wedgewood Rd 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:26 22:26
Woodgate Valley North, opp Hopedale Rd 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:26 22:26
Woodgate Valley North, adj Dwellings School 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 22:27
Woodgate Valley North, opp Higgins Lane 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 22:28
Ridgacre, adj Tesco 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:29 22:29
Quinton, after Highfields 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30 22:30
Quinton Island (before) 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:31 22:31
Quinton Church (adj) 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:31 22:31
Hurst Green, before Woodbury Rd 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:32 22:32
Hurst Green, opp Quinton Cemetery 07:27 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:33 22:33
Hurst Green, before Long Lane 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:34 22:34
Hurst Green, adj Belle Vue Drive 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:34 22:34
Halesowen, after Sylvan Green 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:36 22:36
Halesowen, before Shenstone Island 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:37 22:37
Halesowen, adj High St 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:38 22:38
Halesowen, before Queensway 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:39 22:39
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand G) 05:37 06:47 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:40 22:40
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 05:37 06:47 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:40 22:40
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 05:38 06:48 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:41 22:41
Halesowen, adj High St 05:39 06:49 07:36 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:42 22:42
Short Cross, opp King Street 05:40 06:50 07:37 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:43 22:43
Short Cross, opp Cranmoor Crescent 05:41 06:51 07:38 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:44 22:44
Short Cross, before Hawne Lane 05:42 06:52 07:39 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:45 22:45
Hawne, opp Cherry Orchard Avenue 05:43 06:53 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:45 22:45
Hawne Lane (after) 05:43 06:53 07:40 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:46 22:46
Hawne, opp Blagdon Road 05:45 06:55 07:42 08:23 08:53 09:20 09:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:47 22:47
Hawne, opp Shelah Road 05:45 06:55 07:42 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:48 22:48
Hawne, before Furnace Hill 05:46 06:56 07:43 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:49 22:49
Hawne, adj Haden Hill Rd 05:47 06:57 07:44 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:50 22:50
Haden Hill, adj The Crescent 05:48 06:58 07:45 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:50 22:50
Haden Hill Park (adj) 05:48 06:58 07:45 08:27 08:57 09:24 09:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:51 22:51
Haden Hill, adj Barrs Road 05:49 06:59 07:46 08:27 08:57 09:24 09:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:51 22:51
Haden Hill, adj Harcourt Rd 05:49 06:59 07:46 08:28 08:58 09:25 09:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:52 22:52
Haden Hill, opp Station Rd 05:50 07:00 07:47 08:29 08:59 09:25 09:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:52 22:52
Haden Hill, adj Old Hill Police Station 05:51 07:01 07:48 08:29 08:59 09:26 09:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:53 22:53
Haden Hill, before Old Hill Cross 05:51 07:01 07:48 08:30 09:00 09:26 09:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:53 22:53
Old Hill, opp Ash Street 05:52 07:02 07:49 08:31 09:01 09:27 09:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:54 22:54
Brickhouse Farm, opp Cox's Lane 05:52 07:02 07:49 08:31 09:01 09:27 09:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:54 22:54
Darby End, adj Molyneux Rd 05:53 07:03 07:50 08:32 09:02 09:28 10:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:55 22:55
Darby End, adj Saltwells Rd 05:53 07:04 07:51 08:33 09:03 09:29 10:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:55 22:55
Darby End, adj Washington St 05:54 07:05 07:52 08:34 09:04 09:30 10:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:56 22:56
Netherton, adj Bishton Grove 05:55 07:05 07:52 08:34 09:04 09:30 10:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:57 22:57
Netherton, adj Church Rd 05:56 07:07 07:54 08:36 09:06 09:32 10:04 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:58 22:58
Netherton, opp Archhill St 05:56 07:07 07:54 08:36 09:06 09:32 10:04 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:58 22:58
Baptist End, adj Round St 05:57 07:08 07:55 08:37 09:07 09:34 10:06 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:59 22:59
Baptist End, after St Peter's Road 05:58 07:10 07:57 08:39 09:09 09:36 10:08 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:01 23:01
Baptist End, adj Summerfield Rd 05:59 07:10 07:57 08:39 09:09 09:36 10:08 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:01 23:01
Dixons Green, adj Green Rd 05:59 07:11 07:58 08:40 09:10 09:37 10:09 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:02 23:02
Dixons Green, adj Black Acre Road 06:00 07:12 07:59 08:41 09:11 09:39 10:11 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:03 23:03
Kates Hill, opp St John's Rd 06:01 07:13 08:00 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:12 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:04 23:04
Dudley, adj Churchill Centre 06:03 07:15 08:02 08:44 09:14 09:42 10:14 16:44 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:06 23:06
Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 06:04 07:16 08:03 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:16 16:46 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:07 23:07

Dudley - Q.E. Hospital

Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 06:12 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:54 09:24 then every 30 minutes until 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:00 then hourly until 21:00 22:00 23:00
Kates Hill, adj St John's Rd 06:13 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:55 09:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Dixons Green, before New Rowley Rd 06:14 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:56 09:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 18:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Dixons Green, opp Green Rd 06:15 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:57 09:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Baptist End, opp Summerfield Rd 06:15 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:57 09:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 18:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Baptist End, before St Peter's Road 06:16 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:58 09:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 18:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Baptist End, after Round St 06:17 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:59 09:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 18:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Netherton, adj Archhill St 06:18 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:33 09:00 09:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Netherton, opp Church Rd 06:19 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:34 09:01 09:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Netherton, opp Bishton Grove 06:19 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:34 09:01 09:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Darby End, opp Washington St 06:20 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:02 09:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Darby End, opp Saltwells Rd 06:21 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:36 09:03 09:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Darby End, opp Molyneux Rd 06:21 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:36 09:04 09:35 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:33 18:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Brickhouse Farm, adj Cox's Lane 06:22 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:37 09:05 09:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:34 18:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Haden Hill, after Old Hill Cross 06:23 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:38 09:06 09:37 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:35 18:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Haden Hill, opp Old Hill Police Station 06:23 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:38 09:06 09:37 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:35 18:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Haden Hill, opp Harcourt Rd 06:24 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:39 09:07 09:38 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:36 18:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Haden Hill, opp Barrs Road 06:25 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:08 09:39 16:09 16:39 17:07 17:36 18:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Haden Hill Park (opp) 06:26 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:08 09:39 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:37 18:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Haden Hill, opp The Crescent 06:26 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:09 09:40 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:38 18:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Hawne, at Haden Hill Rd 06:27 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:09 09:40 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:38 18:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Hawne, after Furnace Hill 06:28 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:11 09:42 16:12 16:42 17:10 17:39 18:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hawne, adj Shelah Road 06:29 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:12 09:43 16:13 16:43 17:11 17:40 18:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hawne, adj Blagdon Road 06:30 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:12 09:43 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:41 18:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hawne Lane (before) 06:31 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:14 09:45 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:42 18:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hawne, adj Cherry Orchard Avenue 06:32 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:14 09:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:43 18:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Short Cross, after Hawne Lane 06:33 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:15 09:46 16:16 16:46 17:14 17:43 18:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Short Cross, adj Cranmoor Crescent 06:33 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:16 09:47 16:17 16:47 17:15 17:44 18:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Short Cross, adj King Street 06:34 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:17 09:48 16:18 16:48 17:16 17:45 18:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Halesowen, before Queensway 06:36 07:26 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:18 09:49 16:19 16:49 17:17 17:46 18:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand B) 06:18 06:37 06:58 07:27 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:19 09:50 16:20 16:50 17:18 17:47 18:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 06:18 06:58 07:27 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:20 09:51 16:21 16:51 17:18 17:47 18:24 21:24
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 06:19 06:59 07:28 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:20 09:51 16:21 16:51 17:19 17:48 18:24 21:24
Halesowen, after Shenstone Island 06:20 07:00 07:29 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:22 09:53 16:23 16:53 17:20 17:49 18:26 21:26
Halesowen, before Sylvan Green 06:21 07:01 07:30 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:22 09:53 16:23 16:53 17:21 17:50 18:26 21:26
Hurst Green, opp Belle Vue Drive 06:22 07:02 07:31 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:24 09:55 16:25 16:55 17:22 17:51 18:28 21:28
Hurst Green, after Long Lane 06:23 07:03 07:32 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:25 09:56 16:26 16:56 17:23 17:52 18:29 21:29
Hurst Green, adj Quinton Cemetery 06:23 07:03 07:32 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:25 09:56 16:26 16:56 17:23 17:52 18:29 21:29
Hurst Green, opp Ridgeway Avenue 06:24 07:04 07:33 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:26 09:57 16:27 16:57 17:24 17:53 18:30 21:30
Quinton Church (opp) 06:25 07:05 07:34 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:27 09:58 16:28 16:58 17:25 17:54 18:31 21:31
Quinton Island (after) 06:25 07:05 07:34 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:27 09:58 16:28 16:58 17:25 17:54 18:31 21:31
Quinton, before Highfields 06:26 07:06 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:28 09:59 16:29 16:59 17:26 17:55 18:32 21:32
Ridgacre, opp Tesco 06:27 07:07 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:29 10:00 16:30 17:00 17:27 17:56 18:33 21:33
Ridgacre Rd (opp) 06:28 07:08 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:30 10:01 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:57 18:34 21:34
Woodgate Valley North, adj Higgins Lane 06:28 07:08 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:30 10:01 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:57 18:34 21:34
Woodgate Valley North, opp Dwellings School 06:29 07:09 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:31 10:02 16:32 17:02 17:29 17:58 18:35 21:35
Woodgate Valley North, adj Hopedale Rd 06:30 07:10 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:32 10:03 16:33 17:03 17:30 17:59 18:36 21:36
Woodgate Valley North, adj Wedgewood Rd 06:30 07:10 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:32 10:03 16:33 17:03 17:30 17:59 18:36 21:36
Worlds End, after Pitman Rd 06:31 07:11 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:33 10:04 16:34 17:04 17:31 18:00 18:37 21:37
Worlds End, after Fleming Road 06:32 07:12 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:34 10:05 16:35 17:05 17:32 18:01 18:38 21:38
Worlds End, opp Royal British Legion 06:32 07:12 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:34 10:05 16:35 17:05 17:32 18:01 18:38 21:38
Worlds End, opp Gorsy Rd 06:32 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:46 09:07 09:35 10:06 16:36 17:05 17:32 18:01 18:38 21:38
Worlds End, before Overdale Rd 06:33 07:13 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:35 10:06 16:36 17:06 17:33 18:02 18:39 21:39
Worlds End, opp Bolney Rd 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:47 09:08 09:36 10:07 16:37 17:06 17:33 18:02 18:39 21:39
Court Oak, opp Pennard Grove 06:34 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:48 09:09 09:37 10:08 16:38 17:07 17:34 18:03 18:40 21:40
Harts Green, before Welsh House Farm Road 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:49 09:10 09:38 10:09 16:39 17:08 17:35 18:04 18:41 21:41
Harts Green, opp Shipbourne Close 06:36 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:50 09:11 09:39 10:10 16:40 17:09 17:36 18:05 18:42 21:42
Court Oak, opp Springslade 06:37 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:51 09:12 09:40 10:11 16:41 17:10 17:37 18:06 18:43 21:43
Harts Green, adj Tarrant Grove 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:52 09:13 09:41 10:12 16:42 17:11 17:38 18:07 18:44 21:44
Harts Green, adj Purbeck Croft 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:52 09:13 09:41 10:12 16:42 17:11 17:38 18:07 18:44 21:44
Harts Green, adj Capern Grove 06:39 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:53 09:14 09:42 10:13 16:43 17:12 17:39 18:08 18:45 21:45
Harts Green, opp Welsh House Farm Rd 06:39 07:19 07:50 08:25 08:53 09:15 09:43 10:14 16:44 17:12 17:39 18:08 18:45 21:45
Harts Green, adj Fellows Lane 06:40 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:54 09:16 09:44 10:15 16:45 17:13 17:40 18:09 18:46 21:46
Harts Green, adj Milford Rd 06:40 07:20 07:51 08:26 08:54 09:17 09:45 10:16 16:46 17:13 17:40 18:09 18:46 21:46
Harborne, adj Serpentine Rd 06:41 07:21 07:52 08:27 08:55 09:17 09:45 10:16 16:46 17:14 17:41 18:10 18:47 21:47
Harborne, before Greenfield Rd 06:41 07:21 07:52 08:27 08:55 09:18 09:46 10:17 16:47 17:14 17:41 18:10 18:47 21:47
Harborne Junction (after) 06:42 07:22 07:53 08:28 08:56 09:19 09:47 10:18 16:48 17:15 17:42 18:11 18:48 21:48
Harborne, opp York St 06:43 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:57 09:19 09:47 10:18 16:48 17:16 17:43 18:12 18:49 21:49
Moor Pool, opp High St 06:44 07:24 07:55 08:30 08:58 09:21 09:49 10:20 16:50 17:17 17:44 18:13 18:50 21:50
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Barlows Rd 06:45 07:25 07:56 08:31 08:59 09:22 09:50 10:21 16:51 17:18 17:45 18:14 18:51 21:51
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj School Playing Field 06:46 07:26 07:57 08:32 09:00 09:23 09:51 10:22 16:52 17:19 17:46 18:15 18:52 21:52
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, before Metchley Park Rd 06:46 07:26 07:58 08:33 09:00 09:24 09:52 10:23 16:53 17:19 17:46 18:15 18:52 21:52
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, after Humphrey Middlemore Drive 06:47 07:27 07:59 08:34 09:01 09:25 09:53 10:24 16:54 17:20 17:47 18:16 18:53 21:53
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (o/s) 06:48 07:28 07:59 08:34 09:02 09:25 09:53 10:24 16:54 17:21 17:48 18:17 18:54 21:54
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QB) 06:51 07:31 08:03 08:38 09:05 09:29 09:57 10:28 16:58 17:24 17:51 18:20 18:57 21:57

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 7 January 2021

National Express West Midlands