bustimes.org

19E - Newport Bus Station - Newport Bus Station

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Map

Newport Friars Walk (Stand 5) 06:00 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:00
Newport, nr Castle 06:01 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:01
Crindau, adj Barrack Hill 06:03 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:03
Crindau, before Lyceum 06:04 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:04
Malpas, at Kimberly Park 06:06 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:06
Malpas, before Harvester 06:08 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:08
Malpas, before Fish & Chip Shop 06:08 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:08
Malpas, after Westfield Avenue 06:10 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:10
Malpas, before Darwin Drive 06:11 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:11
Malpas, before Davy Close 06:12 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:12
Malpas, before Blackett Avenue 06:13 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:13
Malpas, after Hargreaves Drive 06:14 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:39 18:14
Newport Oliphant Circle (o/s School) 06:16 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:41 18:16
Newport, in Whittle Drive 06:17 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:41 12:42 14:41 16:42 17:42 18:17
Malpas, o/s Primary School 06:19 07:44 08:44 09:44 12:44 16:44 17:44 18:19
Newport, before Woodlands 10:42 14:42
Malpas Montgomery Road (o/s 21) 10:44 14:44
Malpas, after Horrocks Close 10:44 14:44
Malpas, after Robertson Way 10:44 14:44
Malpas, adj St Joseph's Hospital 10:45 14:45
Malpas, nr Claremont 10:46 14:46
Malpas, before Japonica Close 06:19 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:47 12:44 14:47 16:44 17:44 18:19
Brynglas, after Larch Grove 06:20 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:48 12:45 14:48 16:45 17:45 18:20
Malpas Yewberry Close (opp junct) 06:21 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:49 12:46 14:49 16:46 17:46 18:21
Brynglas, nr Gladiator 06:22 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:50 12:47 14:50 16:47 17:47 18:22
Malpas, at Pilton Vale Middle 06:22 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:50 12:47 14:50 16:47 17:47 18:22
Malpas Pilton Vale Bungalows (opp 142) 06:23 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:51 12:48 14:51 16:48 17:48 18:23
Malpas, after Fern Rise 06:24 07:49 08:49 09:49 12:49 16:49 17:49 18:24
Malpas, o/s Parc-y-prior 06:25 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:53 12:50 14:53 16:50 17:50 18:25
Malpas, after Almond Drive 06:25 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:53 12:50 14:53 16:50 17:50 18:25
Malpas, before Westfield 06:25 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:54 12:50 14:54 16:50 17:50 18:25
Malpas, after Fish & Chip Shop 06:26 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:54 12:51 14:54 16:51 17:51 18:26
Malpas, after Harvester 06:26 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:55 12:51 14:55 16:51 17:51 18:26
Malpas, at Kimberly Park 06:27 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:55 12:52 14:55 16:52 17:52 18:27
Crindau, after Lyceum 06:28 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:57 12:53 14:57 16:53 17:53 18:28
Crindau, at Prospect 06:28 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:57 12:53 14:57 16:53 17:53 18:28
Crindau, nr Barrack Hill 06:29 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:57 12:54 14:57 16:54 17:54 18:29
Newport, nr Castle 06:30 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:59 12:55 14:59 16:55 17:55 18:30
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 5) 06:32 07:57 08:57 09:57 11:01 12:57 15:01 16:57 17:57 18:32
Newport, opp St Woolo's Cathedral 06:37
Newport Royal Gwent Hospital Grounds (grounds) 06:41
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 5) 06:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Newport Bus