bustimes.org

2 - Dundee - Lochee The Stack

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Dundee - Lochee The Stack

Dundee Albert Square (Stop 2) 08:50 09:23 09:56 10:29 11:02 11:35 12:08 12:41 13:14 13:47 14:20 14:53 14:53
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 3) 08:51 09:24 09:57 10:30 11:03 11:36 12:09 12:42 13:15 13:48 14:21 14:54 14:54
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 08:52 09:25 09:58 10:31 11:04 11:37 12:10 12:43 13:16 13:49 14:22 14:55 14:55
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 08:53 09:26 09:59 10:32 11:05 11:38 12:11 12:44 13:17 13:50 14:23 14:56 14:56
Stobswell, opp Sibbald Street 08:55 09:28 10:01 10:34 11:07 11:40 12:13 12:46 13:19 13:52 14:25 14:58 14:58
Hilltown (at) 08:57 09:30 10:03 10:36 11:09 11:42 12:15 12:48 13:21 13:54 14:27 15:00 15:00
Strathmartine, at Butterburn Square 08:57 09:30 10:03 10:36 11:09 11:42 12:15 12:48 13:21 13:54 14:27 15:00 15:00
Strathmartine, at Russell Place 08:57 09:30 10:03 10:36 11:09 11:42 12:15 12:48 13:21 13:54 14:27 15:00 15:00
Lawton Road (nr) 08:59 09:32 10:05 10:38 11:11 11:44 12:17 12:50 13:23 13:56 14:29 15:02 15:02
Law, opp Byron Crescent East 09:00 09:33 10:06 10:39 11:12 11:45 12:18 12:51 13:24 13:57 14:30 15:03 15:03
Law, opp Byron Crescent West 09:01 09:34 10:07 10:40 11:13 11:46 12:19 12:52 13:25 13:58 14:31 15:04 15:04
Lochee East, at Loons Road 09:01 09:34 10:07 10:40 11:13 11:46 12:19 12:52 13:25 13:58 14:31 15:04 15:04
Lochee East, at Strathmore Avenue 09:02 09:35 10:08 10:41 11:14 11:47 12:20 12:53 13:26 13:59 14:32 15:05 15:05
Lochee East, nr Alpin Road 09:02 09:35 10:08 10:41 11:14 11:47 12:20 12:53 13:26 13:59 14:32 15:05 15:05
Lochee East, opp Redwood Avenue 09:03 09:36 10:09 10:42 11:15 11:48 12:21 12:54 13:27 14:00 14:33 15:06 15:06
Lochee East, in The Stack 09:05 09:38 10:11 10:44 11:17 11:50 12:23 12:56 13:29 14:02 14:35 15:08 15:08

Lochee The Stack - Dundee

Lochee East, in The Stack 09:07 09:40 10:13 10:46 11:19 11:52 12:25 12:58 13:31 14:04 14:37 14:37 15:10 15:10
Lochee East, at Redwood Avenue 09:08 09:41 10:14 10:47 11:20 11:53 12:26 12:59 13:32 14:05 14:38 14:38 15:11 15:11
Lochee East, at St Johns High School 09:08 09:41 10:14 10:47 11:20 11:53 12:26 12:59 13:32 14:05 14:38 14:38 15:11 15:11
Lochee East, nr Strathmore Avenue 09:09 09:42 10:15 10:48 11:21 11:54 12:27 13:00 13:33 14:06 14:39 14:39 15:12 15:12
Lochee East, nr Loons Road 09:09 09:42 10:15 10:48 11:21 11:54 12:27 13:00 13:33 14:06 14:39 14:39 15:12 15:12
Law, at Byron Crescent West 09:10 09:43 10:16 10:49 11:22 11:55 12:28 13:01 13:34 14:07 14:40 14:40 15:13 15:13
Law, at Byron Crescent East 09:11 09:44 10:17 10:50 11:23 11:56 12:29 13:02 13:35 14:08 14:41 14:41 15:14 15:14
Lawton Road (at) 09:11 09:44 10:17 10:50 11:23 11:56 12:29 13:02 13:35 14:08 14:41 14:41 15:14 15:14
Strathmartine, at Canning Street 09:13 09:46 10:19 10:52 11:25 11:58 12:31 13:04 13:37 14:10 14:43 14:43 15:16 15:16
Strathmartine, at Main Street 09:14 09:47 10:20 10:53 11:26 11:59 12:32 13:05 13:38 14:11 14:44 14:44 15:17 15:17
Hilltown, nr Isla Street 09:15 09:48 10:21 10:54 11:27 12:00 12:33 13:06 13:39 14:12 14:45 14:45 15:18 15:18
Hilltown, nr Dens Road 09:15 09:48 10:21 10:54 11:27 12:00 12:33 13:06 13:39 14:12 14:45 14:45 15:18 15:18
Stobswell, at Sibbald Street 09:16 09:49 10:22 10:55 11:28 12:01 12:34 13:07 13:40 14:13 14:46 14:46 15:19 15:19
Hilltown, at Cowan Street 09:17 09:50 10:23 10:56 11:29 12:02 12:35 13:08 13:41 14:14 14:47 14:47 15:20 15:20
Hilltown, at Victoria Street 09:17 09:50 10:23 10:56 11:29 12:02 12:35 13:08 13:41 14:14 14:47 14:47 15:20 15:20
Dundee, at Wellgate Steps 09:18 09:51 10:24 10:57 11:30 12:03 12:36 13:09 13:42 14:15 14:48 14:48 15:21 15:21
Dundee, opp Post Office 09:20 09:53 10:26 10:59 11:32 12:05 12:38 13:11 13:44 14:17 14:50 14:50 15:23 15:23
Dundee Albert Square (Stop 2) 09:21 09:54 10:27 11:00 11:33 12:06 12:39 13:12 13:45 14:18 14:51 14:51 15:24 15:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee