🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

2 - Southampton - Eastleigh - Fair Oak

A bus service operated by Bluestar and Damory Coaches

Map

Southampton - Fair Oak

Southampton Bargate (Stop CU) 00:30 06:10 06:55 then every 30 minutes until 08:55 then every 15 minutes until 14:25 14:40 14:55 then every 15 minutes until 15:40 then every 20 minutes until 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AD) 00:31 06:12 06:57 08:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:21 23:21
Southampton Cenotaph (Stop HD) 00:33 06:13 06:58 08:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bedford Place Giddy Bridge (NE-bound) 00:33 06:14 06:59 08:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bedford Place Law Courts (N-bound) 00:34 06:15 07:00 09:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Banister Park, adj Archers Road 00:35 06:16 07:01 09:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:25
Banister Park Stag Gates (E-bound) 00:36 06:17 07:03 09:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:26 23:26
Portswood Cedar Road (E-bound) 00:36 06:18 07:04 09:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:27 23:27
Portswood Spring Crescent (N-bound) 00:38 06:19 07:05 09:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Portswood Waitrose (Stop PD) 00:39 06:20 07:06 09:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Portswood Broadway (Stop PG) 00:40 06:22 07:08 09:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:31 23:31
Portswood Sainsbury (Stop PI opp) 00:40 06:22 07:09 09:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:03 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:31 23:31
Portswood Bowden Lane (N-bound) 00:41 06:24 07:10 09:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:32 23:32
Swaythling Sirdar Road (NE-bound) 00:42 06:25 07:12 09:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:06 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:33 23:33
Swaythling Mayfield Road (NE-bound) 00:42 06:26 07:12 09:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:34 23:34
Swaythling Langhorn Road (N-bound) 00:43 06:27 07:13 09:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:35 23:35
Swaythling, adj McDonalds 00:44 06:28 07:14 09:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:36 23:36
Swaythling Market Buildings (NW-bound) 00:44 06:28 07:14 09:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:36 23:36
Swaythling Bassett Green Road (N-bound) 00:44 06:28 07:14 09:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:36 23:36
Swaythling, adj Greenways 00:44 06:29 07:15 09:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 16:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:36 23:36
Swaythling BTC Sports Ground (N-bound) 00:45 06:29 07:15 09:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 16:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:37 23:37
N Stoneham Trojans Sports Club (N-bound) 00:45 06:30 07:17 09:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 16:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:38 23:38
N Stoneham St Nicolas Church (N-bound) 00:46 06:31 07:17 09:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 16:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:38 23:38
N Stoneham Concorde Club (N-bound) 00:47 06:32 07:18 09:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 16:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:39 23:39
Eastleigh The Cricketers (W-bound) 00:47 06:33 07:20 09:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 16:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:40 23:40
Eastleigh Golf Driving Range (NW-bound) 00:48 06:34 07:21 09:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:41 23:41
Eastleigh Robin Square (NE-bound) 00:49 06:35 07:22 09:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:42 23:42
Eastleigh Nightingale School (E-bound) 00:49 06:35 07:22 09:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:42 23:42
Eastleigh Linnet Square (E-bound) 00:50 06:36 07:23 09:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 16:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:43 23:43
Eastleigh Nightingale Bridge (E-bound) 00:51 06:37 07:25 09:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:44 23:44
Eastleigh Spencer Road (E-bound) 00:51 06:38 07:26 09:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:44 23:44
Eastleigh Tennyson Road (E-bound) 00:52 06:39 07:27 09:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:45 23:45
Eastleigh Nutbeem Road (E-bound) 00:53 06:40 07:28 09:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:46 23:46
Eastleigh All Saints Church (E-bound) 00:53 06:41 07:29 09:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:47 23:47
Eastleigh Campbell Road (N-bound) 00:54 06:43 07:30 09:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:48 23:48
Eastleigh The Swan Centre (N-bound) 00:55 06:44 07:31 09:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:49 23:49
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand F) 00:56 06:45 07:33 09:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:50 23:50
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand F) 00:57 06:27 06:49 07:36 09:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:28 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:52 23:52
Eastleigh Chickenhall Lane (E-bound) 00:58 06:28 06:51 07:39 09:39 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:30 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:53 23:53
Bishopstoke Recreation Ground (E-bound) 00:59 06:29 06:51 07:40 09:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:30 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:54 23:54
Bishopstoke Spring Lane Post Office (N-bound) 01:00 06:30 06:53 07:42 09:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:32 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:55 23:55
Bishopstoke Hamilton Road (N-bound) 01:00 06:30 06:53 07:42 09:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:32 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:55 23:55
Bishopstoke, adj West Drive 01:02 06:32 06:55 07:44 09:44 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:34 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:57 23:57
Bishopstoke Nelson Road (E-bound) 01:03 06:33 06:56 07:45 09:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:35 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:58 23:58
Bishopstoke Colchester Avenue (E-bound) 01:03 06:33 06:56 07:45 09:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:35 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:58 23:58
Bishopstoke East Drive (S-bound) 01:03 06:34 06:57 07:46 09:46 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:36 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:58 23:58
Bishopstoke Hamilton Road (S-bound) 01:04 06:34 06:57 07:47 09:47 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:09 19:36 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:59 23:59
Bishopstoke Stoke Park Junior School (S-bound) 01:05 06:35 06:58 07:48 09:48 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:37 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:00 00:00
Bishopstoke Welcome Inn (SE-bound) 01:06 06:37 07:00 07:50 09:50 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:39 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:01 00:01
Bishopstoke Weavills Road (NE-bound) 01:06 06:37 07:00 07:50 09:50 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:39 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:01 00:01
Bishopstoke Haig Road (E-bound) 01:07 06:38 07:01 07:51 09:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:40 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:02 00:02
Fair Oak Stoke Wood Surgery (SE-bound) 01:07 06:39 07:02 07:52 09:52 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:41 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:02 00:02
Fair Oak New Clock Inn (SE-bound) 01:08 06:39 07:02 07:52 09:52 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:41 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:03 00:03
Fair Oak, adj New Road 01:08 06:40 07:03 07:53 09:53 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:42 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:03 00:03
Fair Oak, opp Victena Road 01:09 06:41 07:04 07:54 09:54 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:43 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:04 00:04
Fair Oak, nr Winchester Road 01:09 06:42 07:05 07:55 09:55 15:25 15:39 15:55 16:40 18:00 18:19 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:43 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:04 00:04
Fair Oak Witt Road (SE-bound) 01:10 06:44 07:07 07:57 09:57 15:27 15:41 15:57 16:42 18:02 18:21 18:42 19:01 19:18 19:44 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:05 00:05
Fair Oak The Square (W-bound) 01:12 06:46 07:09 07:59 09:59 15:29 15:43 15:59 16:44 18:04 18:23 18:44 19:03 19:19 19:46 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:07 00:07

Fair Oak - Southampton

Boorley Green, opp Oatlands Road 07:20 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Boorley Green, opp Oatlands Close 07:21
Boorley Green, o/s Pear Tree 07:22
Long Common, opp Boorley Park 07:24
Long Common Chancellors Lane (NW-bound) 07:25
Horton Heath Shamblehurst Lane North (NW-bound) 07:26
Horton Heath Denhams Corner (NW-bound) 07:26
Horton Heath, nr The Brigadier Gerard 07:27
Horton Heath Dumpers Drove (N-bound) 07:27
Horton Heath Crossroads (N-bound) 07:28
Fair Oak, adj Daisy Fields 07:29
Fair Oak Wyvern School (N-bound) 07:31
Fair Oak Dean Road (W-bound) 07:32
Fair Oak New Clock Inn (NW-bound) 07:33
Fair Oak, adj New Road 07:34
Fair Oak, opp Victena Road 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:05 07:35 07:55 15:25 15:55 16:40 18:00 18:40 19:16 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:04
Fair Oak, nr Winchester Road 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:06 07:36 07:56 15:26 15:56 16:41 18:01 18:41 19:16 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:04
Fair Oak Witt Road (SE-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:07 07:37 07:57 15:27 15:57 16:42 18:02 18:42 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:05
Fair Oak The Square (W-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:39 07:59 15:29 15:59 16:44 18:04 18:44 19:19 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:07
Fair Oak The Square (W-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:00 15:30 16:00 16:45 18:05 18:45 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:09
Fair Oak Dean Road (W-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:11 07:41 08:01 15:31 16:01 16:46 18:06 18:46 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:09
Fair Oak New Clock Inn (NW-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:11 07:41 08:01 15:31 16:01 16:46 18:06 18:46 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:10
Fair Oak Stoke Wood Surgery (NW-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:12 07:42 08:02 15:32 16:02 16:47 18:07 18:47 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:10
Bishopstoke Haig Road (W-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:13 07:43 08:03 15:33 16:03 16:48 18:08 18:47 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:11
Bishopstoke Weavills Road (SW-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:14 07:44 08:04 15:34 16:04 16:49 18:09 18:48 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:11
Bishopstoke Welcome Inn (NW-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:15 07:45 08:05 15:35 16:05 16:50 18:10 18:49 19:26 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:12
Bishopstoke, nr Alan Drayton Way 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:15 07:45 08:05 15:35 16:05 16:50 18:10 18:49 19:26 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:12
Bishopstoke Stoke Park Junior School (N-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:16 07:46 08:06 15:36 16:06 16:51 18:11 18:50 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:12
Bishopstoke Hamilton Road (N-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:17 07:47 08:07 15:37 16:07 16:52 18:12 18:51 19:28 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:13
Bishopstoke East Drive (N-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:08 15:38 16:08 16:53 18:13 18:51 19:28 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:14
Bishopstoke Colchester Avenue (W-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:09 15:39 16:09 16:54 18:14 18:52 19:29 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:14
Bishopstoke Nelson Road (W-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:10 15:40 16:10 16:55 18:15 18:53 19:30 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:15
Bishopstoke, opp West Drive 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:11 15:41 16:11 16:56 18:16 18:54 19:31 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:15
Bishopstoke Hamilton Road (SW-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:22 07:52 08:12 15:42 16:12 16:57 18:17 18:55 19:32 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:16
Bishopstoke, opp The River Inn 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:14 15:44 16:14 16:59 18:19 18:57 19:34 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:18
Bishopstoke Recreation Ground (W-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:15 15:45 16:15 17:00 18:20 18:57 19:34 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:18
Eastleigh Dutton Lane (W-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:17 15:47 16:17 17:02 18:22 18:59 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:19
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand D) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:30 08:00 08:20 15:50 16:20 17:05 18:25 19:01 19:38 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:21
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand D) 05:34 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:24 15:54 16:24 17:09 18:29 19:05 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:35
Eastleigh Station (S-bound) 05:35 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:25 15:55 16:25 17:10 18:30 19:06 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36
Eastleigh Campbell Road (S-bound) 05:35 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 15:56 16:26 17:11 18:31 19:07 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36
Eastleigh All Saints Church (W-bound) 05:36 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 15:57 16:27 17:12 18:32 19:08 19:42 20:37 21:37 22:37
Eastleigh Nutbeem Road (W-bound) 05:37 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:29 15:59 16:29 17:14 18:34 19:10 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:38
Eastleigh Tennyson Road (W-bound) 05:39 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 16:00 16:30 17:15 18:35 19:11 19:45 20:40 21:40 22:40
Eastleigh Spencer Road (W-bound) 05:40 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 16:01 16:31 17:16 18:36 19:12 19:46 20:41 21:41 22:41
Eastleigh Nightingale Bridge (W-bound) 05:41 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 16:02 16:32 17:17 18:37 19:14 19:47 20:42 21:42 22:42
Eastleigh Linnet Square (W-bound) 05:41 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 16:02 16:32 17:17 18:37 19:14 19:47 20:42 21:42 22:42
Eastleigh Nightingale School (W-bound) 05:42 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 16:03 16:33 17:18 18:38 19:15 19:48 20:43 21:43 22:43
Eastleigh Robin Square (SW-bound) 05:43 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 16:04 16:34 17:19 18:39 19:16 19:49 20:44 21:44 22:44
Eastleigh Golf Driving Range (SE-bound) 05:44 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 16:05 16:35 17:20 18:40 19:17 19:50 20:45 21:45 22:45
Eastleigh The Cricketers (E-bound) 05:44 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:35 16:05 16:35 17:20 18:40 19:17 19:50 20:45 21:45 22:45
N Stoneham Concorde Club (S-bound) 05:46 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:37 16:07 16:37 17:22 18:42 19:19 19:52 20:47 21:47 22:47
N Stoneham St Nicolas Church (S-bound) 05:47 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:38 16:08 16:38 17:23 18:43 19:20 19:53 20:48 21:48 22:48
N Stoneham Trojans Sports Club (S-bound) 05:47 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:39 16:09 16:39 17:24 18:44 19:20 19:53 20:48 21:48 22:48
Swaythling BTC Sports Ground (SW-bound) 05:49 06:39 06:59 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:40 16:10 16:40 17:25 18:45 19:22 19:55 20:50 21:50 22:50
Swaythling Greenways (S-bound) 05:49 06:39 06:59 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:41 16:11 16:41 17:26 18:46 19:22 19:55 20:50 21:50 22:50
Swaythling Bassett Green Road (S-bound) 05:50 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:41 16:11 16:41 17:26 18:46 19:23 19:56 20:51 21:51 22:51
Swaythling Market Buildings (SE-bound) 05:50 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:42 16:12 16:42 17:27 18:47 19:23 19:56 20:51 21:51 22:51
Swaythling, opp McDonalds 05:51 06:41 07:01 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:43 16:13 16:43 17:28 18:48 19:24 19:57 20:52 21:52 22:52
Swaythling Langhorn Road (SW-bound) 05:51 06:41 07:01 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:44 16:14 16:44 17:29 18:49 19:25 19:57 20:52 21:52 22:52
Swaythling Mayfield Road (SW-bound) 05:52 06:42 07:02 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:45 16:15 16:45 17:30 18:50 19:25 19:58 20:53 21:53 22:53
Swaythling Sirdar Road (SW-bound) 05:53 06:43 07:03 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:45 16:15 16:45 17:30 18:50 19:26 19:59 20:54 21:54 22:54
Portswood Bowden Lane (S-bound) 05:54 06:44 07:04 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:47 16:17 16:47 17:32 18:52 19:27 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55
Portswood Sainsbury (Stop PJ o/s) 05:55 06:45 07:05 07:31 07:59 08:29 08:49 16:19 16:49 17:34 18:54 19:29 20:01 20:56 21:56 22:56
Portswood Broadway (Stop PB) 05:56 06:46 07:06 07:32 08:00 08:30 08:50 16:20 16:50 17:35 18:55 19:30 20:02 20:57 21:57 22:57
Portswood Waitrose (Stop PC) 05:57 06:47 07:07 07:33 08:01 08:31 08:51 16:21 16:51 17:36 18:56 19:31 20:03 20:58 21:58 22:58
Portswood Spring Crescent (S-bound) 05:58 06:48 07:08 07:34 08:02 08:32 08:52 16:22 16:52 17:37 18:57 19:32 20:04 20:59 21:59 22:59
Portswood Cedar Road (W-bound) 05:59 06:49 07:09 07:35 08:04 08:34 08:54 16:24 16:54 17:39 18:59 19:34 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00
Banister Park Stag Gates (SE-bound) 06:00 06:50 07:10 07:36 08:05 08:35 08:55 16:25 16:55 17:40 19:00 19:35 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02
Banister Park, opp Archers Road 06:00 06:50 07:10 07:37 08:06 08:36 08:56 16:26 16:56 17:41 19:01 19:36 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bedford Place Law Courts (SW-bound) 06:01 06:51 07:11 07:38 08:07 08:37 08:57 16:27 16:57 17:42 19:02 19:37 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bedford Place Giddy Bridge (SW-bound) 06:02 06:52 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 16:29 16:59 17:44 19:04 19:39 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05
Southampton Cenotaph (Stop HA) 06:03 06:53 07:13 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 16:30 17:00 17:45 19:05 19:40 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05
Southampton Civic Centre (Stop AI) 06:04 06:54 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 16:32 17:02 17:47 19:07 19:42 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07
Southampton Marlands (Stop AK) 06:05 06:55 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 16:32 17:02 17:47 19:07 19:42 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:08
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BP) 06:06 06:56 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 16:33 17:03 17:48 19:08 19:43 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:08
Southampton Bargate (Stop CU) 06:07 06:57 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 16:35 17:05 17:50 19:10 19:45 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10

Timetable data from Bluestar, 10 July 2020

Bluestar

Damory Coaches