Banister Park Stag Gates (SE-bound)

On The Avenue

Buses point south-east ↘

2 Southampton City Centre
1639 - HF66 CFK
16:49
U1C Eastern Docks
1221 - HF18 FFG
16:53
1 Southampton City Centre
1751 - HJ24 KBO
16:57
U2C Southampton City Centre
1224 - HF18 FFK
16:59
U1C Eastern Docks
1215 - HF18 FEV
17:08
2 Southampton City Centre
1641 - HF66 CFM
17:19
U2C Southampton City Centre 17:19
U1C Eastern Docks
1222 - HF18 FFH
17:23
1 Southampton City Centre
1638 - HF66 CFJ
17:27
U1C Eastern Docks 17:38
U2C Southampton City Centre 17:39
2 Southampton City Centre 17:49

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map