Banister Park Stag Gates (N-bound)

On The Avenue

Buses point north ↑

U2B Bassett
1206 - HF18 FEG
15:07
U1A Southampton Airport
1226 - HF18 FFM
15:08
1 Winchester
1644 - HF66 CFP
15:14
U1A Southampton Airport
1231 - HF18 FFS
15:16
U2 Bassett
1223 - HF18 FFJ
15:17
U1A Southampton Airport
1227 - HF18 FFN
15:24
U2 Highfield 15:25
U1A Southampton Airport 15:32
1 Winchester 15:35
U2B Bassett 15:37
U1A Southampton Airport 15:40
U1A Southampton Airport 15:48

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map